Index op naam

 

 

 

 

 


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Luirt Mellis (1710)


A

Aa, van der
Anna (1745)
Jan Hindrik (1720)

Aaldring
Berent Jans (1800)
Marchien (1832)

Aalfs
Grietje (1800)
Maria (1750)

Aalten
Jannigje (1800)

Aarends
Anna (1794)

Aates
Aaltje (1727)
Anje (1719)
Bouke (1717)
Claas (1715)
Jacob (1738)
Jan (1736)
Jan Sasses (1720)
Jantje (1732)
NN (1714)

Aats
Siberig (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Abbas
Antje

Abbes
Meerten (1610)

Abbring
Klaaske (1750)

Abeen
Harm Roelfs (1820)
Janna (1850)

Abels
Alje (1700)
Arent (1630)
Berend (1740)
Cornelis (1660)
Geertje (1700)
Geessien (1832)
Haijko (1650)
Jantje (1760)
Johan (1610)
Pieter (1810)
Reint (1720)
Thijbe (1770)

Abrahams
Elsje (1760)
Hinderkien (1790)
Sjouke (1760)

Abrams
Johan Ihnen (1781)

Abresch
Antonia Catharina (1779)
Jeremias Fredrik (1750)

Ackermans
Henricus (1760)

Adams
Aaltijn (1793)
Adam (1800)
Etje (1830)
Geertruida (1787)
Jan (1809)
Jantje Remmerts (1804)
Pietertje (1795)
Remmert (1758)

Adema
Ankje (1862)
Johannes Annes (1830)

Aeilkema
Abel Fokkes (1800)
Anna (1850)
Fennechien Bouko (1800)
Fokko Abels (1825)

Aepckes
Ipo (1610)

Agema
Trijntje (1800)

Agterberg
Dirkje (1750)

Agteren, van
Aaltje (1893)
Frederik (1860)

Aibers
Gesien (1838)
Gesien (1841)
Grietje (1836)
Lutgerdina (1834)
Marten Freriks (1804)

Aijssens
Peter

Aises
Tammo (1600)

Aka
Antonius (1820)
Joseph Antonie (1790)

Akkerman
Albertje (1820)
Albertje (1830)
Anna Catharina (1800)
Baukje (1835)
Gerrit Jan (1824)
Henriette (1792)
Jan (1760)
Jan (1822)
Jantje Jacobs (1833)
Johanna (1827)
Johannes Pieters (1800)
Klaas (1794)
Maaike Martens (1800)
Matthijs (1835)
NN (1834)
Pieter (1841)

Akkermans
Corneil (1760)
Pierrre Pierre (1730)
Thomas (1794)

Albartus
Sijbe (1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Albers
Hendrik (1750)
Rolina (1740)

Alberts
Aafke (1766)
Aaltje (1700)
Aaltjen (1774)
Aeffke (1600)
Aeltjen (1648)
Albert (1800)
Albert Roelfs (1810)
Anna (1770)
Antje (1740)
Ate (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Bartoldt (1663)
Beerentien (1670) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Berendina Hindriks (1789)
Berendina (1839)
Cornelijs (1661)
Cornelius (1726)
Derck (1717)
Einje (1764)
Geeske (1736)
Getruijd (1740)
Greetje (1772)
Hendrik (1709) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hilje (1749)
Hille (1646)
Hillebrandt (1644)
Hillechien (1800)
Hindrik (1750)
Isebrand (1757)
Janna (1740)
Janneke (1777)
Jantien (1714)
Johan (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Johanna (1832)
Lammert (1769)
Liesbeth (1654) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Lubbert (1758)
Luijtjen (1720)
Luitien (1712)
Martje (1778)
Martjen (1775)
NN (1725)
Pieter (1756)
Roelfjen (1780)
Sibe (1733)
Stientje (1740)
Swaantje (1700)
Teetjen (1657)
Tettje (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Thies (1759)
Ties (1770)
Trijne (1641)
Trijntje (1770)

Albertus
Anje (1743) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
De jui (1770)
Willem De jui (1802)

Albracht
Maria Ludovica Clara Anna (1800)

Albrecht
Aletta Paulina (1730)

Alders
Geetruida (1750)
Pieter (1722)

Aldert
Peter (1714)

Alderts
Jakob (1743)
Jantjen (1716)
Klaas (1780)
NN (1708)
Peeter (1712)

Alewijn
Maria (1724)
Wilhelmus (1700)

Alexander
Johanna J H (1830)

Alfring
Hillegien (1843)
Hinderikus (1810)

Aljes
Alstje (1740)
Bieuwke (1780)
Frouke (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Julle (1740)
Lammegien (1770)

Allens
Sicke (1570)

Allershoff
Jan Gerrits (1800)
Trijntje (1833)

Allerts
Aaltjen (1710)
Jan (1718) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lijsabeth (1738)
Lijzebeth (1748)
Olchert (1745)
Wibbina Jans (1749) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Alles
Frederik (1700)
Trijntje (1630)

Allewijn
Willem (1700)

Alma
Gosse (1891)
Jan (1800)

Alphen, van
Andries (1881)
Anthonie (1810)
Jannigje (1837)
Johannes (1870)
Maria Johanna (1897)
Wilhelmus Petrus (1850)

Alsema
Geessien (1814)
Hillegien (1812)
Hindrik (1750)

Alssema
Annechien (1820)
Hillechien (1816)
Hindrik (1809)
Jan (1790)
Willem Hindriks (1782)
Willem (1829)

Alting
Hendrik (1600)

Altingh
Hindrik (1803)

Amerika
Harm (1800)
Jacob (1889)

Amerongen, van
Adrianus (1898)
Wilhelmus Gerardus (1870)

Ammers, van
Mensje Jansse (1700)

Amsing
Berend (1760)
Berend (1819)
Berendina (1817)
Freerk (1825)
Harm (1789)
Hindrik (1822)
Hindrik (1824)
Margarieta Geertruda (1800)
Martien (1812)

Amsinga
Trijntje Hittjes (1770)

Amsingh
Berendina (1814)
Geertien (1811)

Andelbeek
Bette Harms (1700)
Harm Bettes (1801)

Anderson
Oele (1830)

Andrenhof
Johanna (1770)

Andries
Beerte (1600)
Jantje (1740)
Tierck (1640) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Andris
Tjerk (1705) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Anema
Anna Mijka Irene (1945)
Carel Jan Ferdinand (1948)
Frederik Boudewijn (1946)
Louise Alida Maria (1950)
Ludolf Gerrit (1923)

Anken
Willempje Jans (1700)

Anken, van
Fokke Jans (1800)
Grietje (1887)
Hendrik (1847)

Anneyes
Anje Hendriks (1800)

Anrooij, van
Leendert (1859)
Mijndert Teunis (1830)

Anterman, van
Sophia (1750)

Anthonius
Bouwgien (1700)

Aperen, van
Antonetta (1850)

Apol
Aaltje (1842)
Eike Eltjes (1700)
Eiko (1839)
Eltje (1860)
Hindrik (1846)
Ida (1854)
Jan (1844)
Johannes Hermannus Eikes (1813)
NN (1849)
Pieter (1851)
Rachelina (1848)

Appa
Adam (1765)
Adam (1819)
Adam Fidelius (1820)
Anna Margarita Johannes (1785)
Dominicus (1730)
Dominicus (1792)
Dominicus Appa (1817)
Harmannus (1823)
Hendrica (1801)
Jan (1844)
Jans Johannes (1814)
Joanna (1805)
Joannes (1798)
Joannes Nicolaus (1762)
Johanna (1847)
Johanna Catharina (1820)
Johannes (1823)
Jozephus Philippus (1795)
Laurens (1850)
Machiel (1825)
Magdalena (1770)
Margrietha (1841)
Maria Catharina (1790)
Roelf (1825)
Wilke Jans (1829)

Arbon
Cornelis (1770)
Maartje (1796)

Arendonck, van
Adriana (1790)

Arends
Antje (1780)
Ewolt (1668) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Grietje (1780)
Johannet (1900)
Laurens (1600)

Arens
Frouke (1600)

Arent
Geertje (1662)

Arents
Abeltien (1668)
Anna (1610)
Anna Catrina (1820)
Bartolt (1600)
Evert (1670)
Geertien (1610)
Geesjen (1660)
Grietje (1700)
Haijcke (1610)
Haijo (1770)
Hemcke (1610)
Hoicke (1658) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Imke (1620)
Jacob (1610)
Tamme (1610)

Ariaens
Derck (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Arijs
Bregtje (1700)

Arkel, van
Johanna (1780)
Johanna (1774)
Willem (1740)

Arkema
Aaltje (1853)
Marten Fokkes (1800)

Arnoldussen
Marieke (1900)

Arnolli
Johannes (1889)

Asma
Engelke Dirks (1820)
Roelof (1845)

Asselman
Gaschke (1836)
Gezina (1829)
Jacobus (1826)
Teunis (1839)
Teunis Dirks (1770)
Tjitte Teunis (1798)

Assuerus
Gerardus (1620)

Ates
Bouke (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Hinderikus (1830)
Hinderkien (1863)
Hindrik (1800)
Hindrik (1885)
Hoike (1709) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jan
Martje (1870)

Athes
Anje (1711)

Atkins
Mary (1840)

Atsma
Maayke Rienks (1800)

Augustijn
Arnoldus (1812)
Gerrit (1816)
Johannes (1785)
Lambertus (1796)
Maria Goverdina (1805)
Nicolaas (1780)
Pieter (1803)

Auken
Willempje Jans (1700)

Ausema
Pieter (1800)
Wrister (1870)

Autjes
Beencke (1620)

Auwema
Kornelia (1800)


B

Baanes
Ciprianus Franciscus Henricus (1820)
Hinrica Elisabeth (1845)

Baarling
Geertruda (1760)

Baas
Jeselina (1800)
Johanna (1790)

Baden, van
Grietje (1850)

Bael, van
Petrus (1760)

Bais
Bregje (1889)
Jelle (1800)

Bakhuis
Engelina (1810)

Bakker
Aafke (1859)
Aaltje (1817)
Albert (1800)
Albert (1909)
Alida (1877)
Anna Catharina (1800)
Anna Geertruida (1854)
Auke Kerstes (1810)
Auna Jans (1800)
Berend Hoikes (1753) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berend Hoikes (1787)
Berent Heikes (1700)
Bouke Berends (1785) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Cornelis (1830)
Dirk (1860)
Dirk (1864)
Dirk (1885)
Eva Hendriks (1840)
Frederika (1830)
Gerrit Alberts (1800)
Grietje (1820)
Hendrik Pieters (1640) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hinderkien (1760)
Hindrik (1830)
Hindrikje Jans
Ika Hermanna (1874)
Jacob (1700)
Jan (1820)
Jeike Berents (1813)
Johanna (1790)
Johanna (1780)
Johannus Coenraad (1813)
Jurrien (1839)
Kas (1880)
Kerst Johannes (1700)
Klaas Jakobs (1800)
Leendert (1760)
Lutgerdina (1880)
Maria (1789)
Reina (1837)
Remmelt (1800)
Remmelt (1905)
Sophia (1770)
Watse Pieters (1700)

Bakker, de
Johannes Gerardus (1780)
Martinus (1829)

Bakkerling
Gerbrechtje (1813)
Harmannus (1700)
Johanna (1809)

Bakkers
Geertruda (1770)
Maria (1770)
Rosina (1814)

Balk
Trientje (1800)

Balkom, van
Adriana Elisabeth (1841)
Lambertus (1810)

Ballenthin
Rosa Bertha (1900)

Balster
Abraham (1780)
Grietje (1799)
Hindrik (1803)
Lambertus (1806)

Baltes
Jacob (1790)
Jan (1830)
Joseph (1817)

Bandsma
Wilhelmina Harmen (1800)
Wilhelmina Harmens (1810)

Barendsen
Barend (1820)
Barend David (1845)
Elisabeth (1889)
Hendrika (1879)
Johanna Maria (1870)
Karel Frederik (1873)
Maria Sophia (1884)

Barghuis
Jan Harms (1768)
Saartje Jans (1814)

Barkelo
Catharina (1800)
Lambertus Peter (1770)

Barkman
Anthonette (1830)

Barlandus
Wilhelmina (1650) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Bartelds
Harm (1700)

Bartels
Bouwke (1704) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lodewijk Cornelis (1882)
Lodewijk Volkert (1850)

Bartelts
Aike (1600)
Jan (1697)
Marretjen (1702)

Bartols
Albert (1624) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Bartolts
Cornellis (1630)
Geertijen (1626)
Jan (1628)

Basuin
Gerrit (1700)

Bauckens
Trijntjen (1650)

Bavingh
Egbert (1600)
Jacob (1632)

Becker
S. M. (1790)

Bedaf, Van
Jenneken Adriaens Joris (1580)

Beek
Antonius Nicolaas (1870)
Antonius Nicolaas (1898)

Beek, van
Alagonda (1770)
Joannes (1780)

Beek, van der
Albert (1765)
Albert (1840)
Albert (1898)
Andrea (1902)
Auke (1820)
Hielbert (1800)
Jan Albert (1802)
Jan Albert (1872)
Trijntje (1899)

Beekma
Itske Joukes (1800)

Beekman
Antje (1825)
Harmannus Willems (1700)
Johannes (1850)
Regina Catharina (1880)

Been
Jan (1876)
Maarten (1850)

Beenen
Anna (1918)
Harm (1890)

Beenes
Albertje (1820)

Beerents
Wessel (1700)

Beest, van
Gerritdina (1810)

Behrens
Gesche Margarete (1700)

Beije
Eva Catharina (1790)

Beijeren, van
Jannetje (1790)
Johanna (1780)

Beijes
Hindrik Gerrits (1774)

Beijes, van
Gerrit Sanders van Dijk Hinderks (1747) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Beijne
Christoffel (1800)

Beishuizen
Johanna (1880)

Bekker
Antje (1777)
Johanna (1787)
Philippus (1760)

Bekkers
Trijntje (1760)

Beks
Hinderkien (1830)

Bel
Geertje (1830)

Belderok
Henderika Sophia (1800)

Beljaars
Marijnus (1861)

Bemmel, van
Gerritje Adriana (1880)

Benen
Femme (1640) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Benes
Derktjen (1640)
Esse (1660)

Bennekom, van
Alida Gezina Las (1830)

Bennes
Gerrit Harberts (1780)
Hillechien Gerrits (1810)

Bensik
Caspar (1900)
Casper Hendrik (1932)
Casper Hindrik (1879)
Erica (1900)
Frederik (1933)
Hendrik (1935)
Hindrik Casper (1901)
Ingrid (1900)
Joke (1900)
Josan (1900)
levenloze zoon (1931)

Berends
Annegien (1740)
Antonia (1784)
Berendje (1790)
Egbert (1750)
Elske (1700)
Geertje (1760)
Hindrik (1700)
Jantjen (1700)
Jeltje (1750)
Joanna (1780)
Paulina (1800)
Trijntje (1774)

Berens
Evert (1650) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Margarita (1750)

Berents
Aaltje (1793)
Aate (1780)
Aldert (1600)
Anje (1740)
Anna (1701)
Derc (1683)
Derk (1690)
Derk (1640)
Eltstie (1713)
Evert (1700)
Frerik (1730)
Geert (1600)
Geetruidt (1694)
Gerbina (1760)
Grietje (1640)
Hindertien (1674) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hoijke (1777)
Jakob (1770)
Janna (1770)
Janna (1767)
Jantijn (1600)
Jantje (1600)
Johanna (1780)
Jurjen (1781)
Klaas (1714)
Lambert (1704)
Liesbeth (1740)
Lubbert (1600)
Lucas (1690)
Niesjen (1696)
Peter (1775)
Peterke (1786)
Simen (1677)
Tiark (1708)
Trijntje (1717) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Welmoet (1672)
Willem Jans (1670)

Berentse
Laurentius (1770)

Berg
Elisabeth (1770)
Rudolf Jacobs (1805)

Berg, van den
Adriana (1854)
Albertus (1700)
Bas Johannes Julius Andreas (1981)
Christiaan (1807)
Cornellis (1700)
Grietje (1852)
Harmen (1800)
Jan IJzebrands (1820)
Johannes Wilhelmus (1951)
Kornelsken (1819)
Lammigje (1800)
Lara (1986)
Marjolein Louisa Hermine (1944)
Trijntje (1831)

Berge
Ite Jans ten (1780)

Berge, ten
Aaltje Ites (1810)

Berge, van
Maria (1800)

Bergen, van
Pieter (1800)
Wiegertje (1873)

Berghuis
Aaffien (1805)
Anna Jans (1796)
Gerrit (1878)
Harmke Jans (1811)
Jan (1850)
Matje Harms (1800)

Beringer
Jacob B. (1800)
Jo (1900)

Berkel, van
Ida (1806)
Jan (1780)
Maria (1803)
Willem (1808)

Berkhof
Elizabeth Maria (1790)

Berkhoff
Elizabeth Maria (1790)

Bernart
Adrianus (1810)
Johanna Willemina (1838)

Besier
Andries (1790)
Johanna Clara (182)

Bethlehem
Aafje (1878)
Barend (1875)
Cornelia Christina (1891)
Dirk (1841)
Dirk (1841)
George (1890)
Maarten (1800)
Petronella (1880)
Pieter (1800)

Beukema
Geeske Rijkes (1770)
Trijntje Riepkes (1790)

Beuker
Maria (1800)

Beukers
Hindrik (1760)
Johan Willem (1800)
Johanna Catharina (1881)
Trientje (1787)

Beumers
Gertrudis (1860)

Bie, de
Hendrik (1780)
Johanna (1810)

Biegel
Frida Tioukje (1916)
Gerrit (1920)
Klaas (1896)

Biekart
Th.C.A. (1900)

Biekens
Pietronella (1770)

Bieringa
Jan Luitjens (1800)
Tiebechien (1831)

Bierling
Geesje (1800)
Harmpien (1800)
Hindrik (1819)
Hindrik (1823)
Jan (1800)
Lutgerdiena (1812)
NN (1829)
NN (1830)
NN (1833)
Reint (1817)
Swaantje (1818)
Trientje (1826)
Willem (1840)
Willem (1827)
Willem Hindriks (1791)
Zwaantje (1814)
Zwaantje (1820)
Zwaantje Willems (1821)

Bierma
Grietje (1700)

Bijkerk
Koopje (1860)

Bijlert
Johanna (1740)

Bijleveld
Eke (1839)
Lieuwe Willems (1810)

Bijstra
Andries Piers (1800)
Elisabeth (1863)

Bijzet
Antje Ferdinands (1800)

Binnes
Janke (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Birza
Reinder (1700)
Tetje Reinders (1820)

Bisschop
Klazina Willems (1800)

Blaak
Hendrik Jans (1800)
Hinderkie (1848)
Leendert (1866)
Maarten (1800)

Blaauw
Gatske Tjittes (1770)
Geertruida (1901)
Gepke (1904)
Hendrik (1820)
Hillegien (1800)
Jan (1800)
Jan (1816)
Maria (1854)
Pieter (1879)

Blaauw, de
Derk Pieters (1774)
Johanna (1818)
Stijntje (1796)

Blankenberg
Pierre Bernard (1936)

Blans
Barbara (1792)
Stephanus (1760)

Blauw, de
Getruda (1812)

Bleeker
Jan Hindriks (1700)
Jantien Jans (1793)
Wichertje Jans (1780)

Bleijendal
Margrietha Pieters (1800)
Pieter Gerrits (1760)

Bleker
Geertje Harms (1760)

Bliekendaal
Anna (1739)
Cornelia (1737)
Cornelis (1770)
Cornelis (1799)
Cornelis Cornelis (1658)
Gerrit (1736)
Gerrit (1779)
Hermanus (1780)
Hermanus (1689)
Hermanus (1771)
Jan (1775)
Johanna (1741)
Johanna (1817)
Marcus (1749)
Maria (1769)
Martinus (1699)
Neeltje (1802)
Petronella (1743)
Richardus (1752)
Theodora (1733)
Theodorus (1731)
Wilhelmina (1730)
Wilhelmus (1747)

Blijleven
C. E. M. (1900)

Blink
Jan Klaas (1800)
Maria Louisa (1825)

Bloem
Friederik Friederiks (1800)
Rika Frederiks (1826)

Bloemendaal
Albertus (1905)
Carolina (1871)
Cornelia (1805)
Cornelis (1767)
Cornelis (1807)
Cornelis (1832)
Cornelis (1835)
Cornelis (1863)
Cornelis (1901)
Elisabeth (1913)
Gerrit (1808)
Hendrik (1879)
Hendrika Hendrina (1868)
Johannes (1726)
Johannes (1865)
Johannes (1874)
Johannes (1903)
Johannes Cornelis (1907)
Jopie (1800)
Lena (1799)
Maria (1833)
Maria (1884)
Maria Johanna (1927)
Marrigje (1795)
NN (1923)
NN (1923)
Pieter (1837)
Pieter (1876)

Bloemendaal, van
Stientje Hendriks (1817)

Bloemendal
Gijsbert (1850)
Hermanna (1881)
Maria (1874)
Wilhelm (1800)

Bloemendal, van
Wouter (1700)

Bloemker
Attje (1810)
Jan (1780)

Blok
Neeltje (1840)

Blokland
Renze (1970)
Sophie (2000)
Willem (2000)

Blom
Akke (1800)
Cornelis (1780)
Elisabeth (1790)
Elsje (1760)
Gijsbertha (1840)

Blom, van der
Eva (1800)

Blombergen
Derk (1820)
Ettien (1830)

Blomker
Ietje (1817)
Jan Jans (1790)

Blommendaal, van
Gideon (1666)
Martinus (1702)

Bloupot
Grietje Klaassens (1800)

Bodewes
Cornelia (1845)
Harm Geertszn (1800)
Jantje Harms (1800)

Boekelo
Gerritje (1858)
Roelf Eisses (1800)

Boekhold
Gerrit (1860)
Harmanna Rikstina (1892)

Boekholt
Alexander (1800)
Maria (1830)

Boekhorst
Carolina Ida (1822)

Boekhoud
Grietje Geerds (1796)

Boekhout
Alberdina (1786)
Henderika (1800)
Willem (1760)

Boelema
Fokke Freriks (1770)
Frerik Fokkes (1792)
Mentje Fokkes (1800)

Boelens
Johanna (1800)

Boelhouwers
Living

Boer
Anje (1831)
Berendina gezina (1897)
Bouwina Jans (1814)
Drewes Gerrits (1838)
Evert (1854)
Geertje (1845)
Gerrit Jans (1794)
Grietje Jans (1817) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Hinderika (1894)
Idalina Jans (1813)
Jan Gerrits (1834)
Jan Jans (1781) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Jans (1747) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jetje Gerrits (1829)
Johannes Gerhardus (1870)
Pieter (1800)
Pieter Jans (1819)
Siert Jans (1786)
Siert Jans (1825)
Trijntje Jans (1825)

Boer, de
A. (1900)
Aaltje Sierts (1850)
Daniel (1858)
Elisabeth (1895)
Engelina Hessels (1800)
Harm (1800)
Hendrik (1860)
Itje (1847)
Jacob Jans (1777)
Jakob (1853)
Jakob (1856)
Jan (1800)
Jan Arents (1730)
Jan Jans (1811)
Jan Harmen (1833)
Jan Jans (1840)
Jan Tiemens (1800)
Janke Johannes (1826)
Jans (1890)
Jantje Hindriks (1810)
Johannes Oenes (1800)
Jurrien Abrahams (1810)
Klaas (1800)
Lutthertien Aaldriks (1750)
Maria Anna (1835)
Mina (1881)
Rinske (1800)
Sibrant (1800)
Siert Jans (1822)
Sieuwke Tiddes (1800)
Tjabbechien Roelfs (1800)
Trijntje (1800)
Zwaantje (1828)

Boerema
Berend (1800)
Doreen Magriet (1952)
Ebo Henk (1950)
Harmen Nicolaas Ebo (1911)
Lambertus Bernd (1888)
Marieke Regina (1954)

Boerlage
Catharina (1830)

Boerma
Aaltje (1800)
Elizabeth Roelfs (1800)
Geertruid Berends (1800)
Klaasien Mentes (1700)
Lammegiena (1800)
Trijntje Jans (1800)

Boers
Adrianus Johannes (1819)
Jan (1790)

Boersema
Etta Siets (1810)

Boersma
Grietje (1800)
Jantina (1888)
Kornelis (1800)

Bogaard, van den
Cornelia (1860)

Bogaert, van den
Michael (1770)

Bogema
Derk Geerts (1770)

Boij, de
Wijpke (1800)

Bois, du
Hendrik (1783)

Bok, de
Rosalia (1850)

Bol
Geertje (1850)

Bolhuis
Annechien (1800)
Grietje Jans (1810)
Hebel (1800)
Knelske Siewerds (1818)
Martje (1889)
Siemen (1860)
Siewerd Jacobs (1700)

Bolhuis, van
Harm Jan Aling (1790)
Jantje (1819)
Klaasje (1780)

Bolman
Jan (1760)
Tonnis (1770)
Trijntijn (1799)

Bolt
Eisse (1800)
Grietje (1850)
Harmanna (1820)
Harmannus (1881)
Herman (1885)
Hindrikje (1820)
Koene (1800)
Ties (1883)
Vrouwina (1892)
Wiebo (1891)

Bolts
Harmtje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Bond
Egbert Jans (1790)
Geertruida Egberts (1823)

Bondt, de
Jan (1850)
Maria Francina (1878)

Bonnen
Alida Geertruida (1790)

Bonsema
Aaltien Sierts (1784)

Bont, de
Anna Maria Rosa (1790)

Bontekoe
Geert Hindriks (1760)
Harm (1804)
Hindrik (1813)
Louke (1800)
NN (1800)
NN (1811)

Bonthuis
Derk (1770)
Swaantjen (1730)

Booijs, de
Anna Elisabeth (1875)
Anna Jacoba (1867)
Coenraad Pieter (1874)
Coenraad Pieter (1876)
Ida Wilhelmina (1878)
Jan (1810)
Jan (1866)
Margrietha Dorothea (1871)
Theodorus Johannes (1838)

Boois, de
Aldert (1820)
Johannes (1879)
Kaatje (1849)

Boom, van der
Aaltje Everts (1804)
Antje (1858)
Antje Fekkes (1800)
Evert Jans (1700)
Hendrik (1861)
Hinderkien (1855)
Joseph (1830)
Lammegien (1865)
Laurens Janzen (1800)

Boomer
Harry (1940)

Boomgaard
Geesje (1800)

Boon
Geertjen (1840)
Hindrikjen Egberts (1766)
Maartje Evers (1800)
Marijtje (1840)

Boonstra
Aaltje Rinzes (1770)
Aukje (1890)
Geert (1880)
Geert Beins (1800)
Gezina (1882)
Jantje (1893)
Jantje (1895)
Pieter (1887)
Sijtze Geerts (1853)
Sytsia (1893)
Trinette R. (1900)
Wiebe Reinders (1803)
Ytje (1884)
Ytje (1885)

Boot
Geert (1800)
Luitje (1884)

Bootsma
Douwe Lieuwes (1800)
Willemke (1841)

Bootsman
Kornelia

Borg
Eisse Jans ter (1760)
Jan ter (1840)

Borg, ter
Susanna (1800)

Borgers
Elisabeth (1831)
Jan Sjoerts (1821)

Borgerts
Dina (1792)
Elisabeth (1832)
Hillegijn (1781)
Pieter (1786)
Sjoert (1789)

Borgh
Gezina ter (1830)

Borgman
Dina (1834)
Ede Pieters (1700)

Borgstein
Cornelis (1800)
Johannes Cornelis Leonardus (1855)

Borkhuis
Ebeltje Jans (1790)

Borre
Jacobus (1790)

Bos
Aaltje (1800)
Anje Kornelis (1773)
Anna Harmina (1930)
Annechien (1870)
Antje (1891)
Cornelis (1888)
Cornelis Derks (1700)
Derk (1730)
Derk (1902)
Eempje (1740)
Elizabeth (1700)
Freeke Derks (1800)
Geertje (1800)
Geeske Jans (1700)
Gerrit (1850)
Grietje (1700)
Grietje Cornelis (1700)
Harmtien (1768)
Hindrik (1891)
Jan Wijbrands (1805)
Janna (1866)
Jantje Arends (1800)
Johannes (1870)
Klaaske Jacobs (1700)
Klasina (1872)
Kornelia (1860)
Maria (1860)
Mendeltje (1800)
Okke (1860)
Pieter (1840)
Pieter Klaas (1912)
Rikkert (1860)
Wijbrand Jans (1700)

Bos, de
Cornelia (1800)

Bos, van den
Dirkje (1917)
Maria Markus (1811)

Bosch, van der
Sjoukje Melles (1790)

Bosgra
Geeske (1839)
Martje (1810)

Bosker
Bijfke Okkes (1800)

Bosma
Anke (1840)
Harmke Gerhardus (1790)
Maria (1866)
Richard (1840)

Bosman
Aaltje (1810)
Alida (1780)
Geertje (1884)
Grietje Hendriks (1810)
Klaas (1800)

Bosscher
Martje (1800)
Tijmen Warners (1749)

Bossers
Adriana Dielis (1776)

Bossing
Jan Hindrik (1776)
Johannes Bernardus (1811)

Boswijk
Eertwijn (1840)
Nanne (1869)

Bots
Fennegien Berends (1800)

Bottema
Andreas (1854)
Wrister Hommes (1800)
Zwaantje (1894)

Boudewijn
Aafke Derks (1810)

Boudewijns
Johanna (1860)

Boukes
Lubbertus (1734) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Bouma
Albert Pieters (1765)
Pieter Alberts (1740)

Bouman
Eppo (1800)
Harmanna (1770)
Rissina Delkina (1859)

Bour
Knellijs Jans (1779)

Bouwkes
Bartelt (1732)
Hijlcke (1747)
Jantje (1738)
NN (1742)
Trientien (1743)
Trijntijn (1740)

Bouwman
Anna (1800)
Berentje Driewes (1799)
Drewes Alberts (1700)
Ettje (1800)
Grietje Jans (1800)
Jan Berents (1755)
Johanna (1780)
Johanna (1812)

Bouwmeester
Cornelia (1898)
Gerardus (1800)

Boverman
Helena (1810)

Braamhorst
Abel (1780)
Dievertje (1811)

Braat
Cornelia (1850)
Johanna (1810)
Johannes (1810)
Johannes (1850)

Brachthuizer
Alida Wilhelmina (1820)
Daniel (1828)
Gerrit (1791)
Gerrit (1822)
Jan Jost (1760)
Josephine (1834)
Josephus Johannes (1830)
Maria Jacoba (1832)
Maria Johanna Jacoba (1815)
NN (1823)
NN (1827)

Braet
Joannes (1770)

Brakke
Andries (1875)
Gerharda (1856)
Gerharda Hillechiena (1863)
Harm Hindriks (1800)
Harmanna (1860)
Hillechien (1864)
Hindrik (1828)
Kunnegiena (1855)
Martha (1865)
Pieter (1872)
Pieterke (1857)

Brakkee
Marleen (1958)

Brandenburg
Maria (1800)

Brands
Folkert (1807)
Hindrik (1795)

Brandsema
Gerardus Harmannus (1890)
Klaasina Alida (1913)

Brandts
Geesjen (1801)

Brans
Berend (1791)
Catrina (1820)
Hindrik (1730)

Brants
Annegien (1804)
Annegien (1810)
Geesjen (1798)
Grietien (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Hillechien (1708)
Jacob (1764)
Jan (1807)

Brantzius
Franciscus (1640)

Braun
Elisabeth (1820)

Bree, de
Petronella (1790)

Breed
Johanna Petronella Cornelia (1840)

Breedland
Frederikus (1860)
Pauwel (1886)

Breedveld
Helena (1820)
Hindrik (1780)
Lammetje (1790)
Simon (1811)

Bregt
Aletta Paulina (1783)
Cornelis (1750)
Evert Johannes (1787)
Paulus Hendrik (1785)

Breider
Nicolaas (1760)

Brekhof
Trijntje (1770)

Bremer
Christina (1872)
Grietje (1887)
Harm (1843)
Hendrik Joseph Leopold (1788)
Hindrik (1800)
Jan Pieter (1760)
Trijntje (1830)

Bresser, de
Elisabetha (1770)

Breur
Clasina Willemina (1850)

Breurkens
Anna Maria (1839)
Hyacinthus Hendriks (1810)

Brikweide
Hermannus Fredericus (1720)

Brinckman
Alida Theodora (1800)

Brink
Albertien ten (1813)
Geertje (1804)
Jan ten (1780)
Jan Willems (1770)

Brink, van den
Wilhelmina (1750)

Brinkman
Antoni (1790)
Antoni (1823)
Bernardus Joannes (1820)
H. (1900)
Steven Arends (1802)
Wobbina Johanna (1850)

Brock
Peter (1956)

Broeders
Maria (1760)
Marie (1730)

Broek, van den
Anna Maria (1780)
Franciscus (1780)
Geertruida (1816)
Gerrit (1806)
Gertrudis (1811)
Helena (1847)
Johanna (1844)
Johannes Bernardus (1841)
Johannis (1821)
Klaas (1814)
Laurens (1760)
Laurens (1813)
Leendert (1818)
Leendert (1820)
Leendert (1857)
Lourens (1830)
Maria Catharina (1750)
Maria Geertruida (1842)
Nicolaas (1853)
Teuntje (1823)
Teuntje (1825)
Teuntje (1827)
Theodorus (1787)
Wilhelmina (1850)

Broekhuijzen, van
Arnoldus Anton (1868)
Hendrik Jan (1840)

Broekhuisen
Jantien (1790)

Broekhuizen
Pieter (1800)
Pieter (1892)

Broers
Baukjen (1744)
Baukjen (1746)
Sytse (1754) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Teekele (1742)
Teekele (1750)
Teekle (1680) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Broersma
Jelle (1850)
Koert (1880)

Brom
Evertje Lubbertsen (1800)

Brom, van den
Johanna (1790)

Brommersma
Warnder Egberts (1766)

Brondijk
Harmke Siemens (1810)

Bronds
Foske (1600)

Bronkema
Anje Gerrits (1810)
Gerrit (1835)
Pieter Klaassens (1810)

Bronneger
Lutgerdina Willems (1760)

Bronnes
Annegien (1675)
Grietjen (1678)
Grietjen (1620)
Jantjen (1662)
Siabbe (1664)
Sjabbe (1600)

Brons
Adriana Maria (1800)
Hindrik Jans (1809)
Jan Hinderks (1780)
Jan Reint (1904)
Mientje (1811)

Bronsdijk
Trientje (1800)

Bronsema
Grietje (1829)
Tamme Emanuel (1800)
Trientje (1820)

Bronts
Geerdt (1660)
Jacob (1650)
Willem (1726)
Writse (1700)

Brouwer
Aaltje Jurjens (1805)
Arent (1790)
Frans (1824)
Geert Jurjens (1808)
Geesijn Jurjens (1810)
Harm Jurjens (1803)
Hindrik Jurjens (1816)
Jurjen Jans (1766)
Mettje Pieters (1800)
Warntje Jans de Boer (1814)

Brouwer, de
Hendrika (1700)

Brouwers
Adriana (1780)
Anna (1686)
Catharina (1640) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Cornelis (1610) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
François (1677)
Jacob (1647)
Jacoba (1679) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jacobus (1672)
Joannes (1790)
Johannes (1644)
Juliana (1780)
Lambertus (1674)
Maria (1815)
Wilhelmus (1643) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Brouwes
Willemina (1691)

Bruggen, van
Alida (1876)
Amelia (1800)
Berend (1873)
Douwe Jakobs (1770)
Hinderkien (1868)
Hinderkien (1869)
Hindrik (1865)
Hiske Douwes (1799)
Jakobje Douwes (1808)
Jibbe Jans (1792)
Jibbe Roelf (1840)
Jibbe Roelf (1875)
NN (1871)
Pietertje (1865)
Roelf Jibbes (1819)

Brugmans
Amke Hindriks (1809)
Hindrik (1780)

Bruijn, de
Elisabeth (1845)
Wilhelmina (1820)

Bruin, de
Pelnis (1840)
Stephanus Joannes (1874)

Bruining
Klaas Oenes (1800)
Oene (1827)

Bruins
Antje Maria (1864)
Eppo Jurjens (1807)
Eppo (1866)
Geesien (1770)
Grietje (1835)
Grietje Louisa (1859)
Hepke Harmens (1800)
Jan Engelhardus (1853)
Jan Engelhardus (1855)
Jurjen Pieter (1862)
Jurjen Pieters (1780)
Jurrina Pieterdina (1861)
Maria Gezina Grietje (1857)
NN (1868)

Brummen, van
Johanna Hermina (1800)

Brunts
Eggo (1530)

Brust
Fieke Lodewijks (1770)

Bruyn
Dominicus (1800)

Budding
Adrianus Cornelis (1850)
Jan Frederik (1800)
Jan Frederik (1873)
Kornelis (1879)

Bueving
Gesien (1864)
Henderik (1867)
Hindrik Lammerts (1800)
Marten (1895)
Roelof (1834)
Roelof (1892)

Buijtendijk
Melisje (1710)

Buining
Eltje Harmanna (1822)
Jan (1790)
Philippus Coenraad (1830)

Buir
Trijntje (1814)

Buis
Antonij (1760)
Valentijn (1797)

Buisen
Aaltje (1830)

Buisman
Kornelis (1834)
Sjoerd Jans (1800)

Buitas
Johannes (1777)

Buiter
Albert (1800)
Derkiena Alberdina (1867)

Buiters
Christina (1730)

Bukman
Hendrik (1775)

Bul
Anna Cornelis (1730)
Cornelia Niklaassen Cornelissen (1641)
Cornelis Laurense (1671)
Maria Niklaasen Cornelissen (1630)
Nicolaes Cornelissen (1600)

Bulthuis
Anje (1850)
Klaas Jurriens (1790)

Bultje
Anna Alberdina Annechina (1900)

Bunt
Andries Jans (1780)
Geertruida (1813)

Burch, van de
Marten (1900)

Burch, van der
Arend Jan (1962)
Jan (1935)
Marten (1960)

Burema
Dieuwerke Wildriks (1819)
Grietje (1800)
Wildrik Duurts (1790)

Burgerman
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria (1867)
Johannes Antonius (1840)

Burgers
Maria (1810)

Burgstra
Anna Catharina (1800)
Martha (1912)

Buring
Ipe Reinders (1700)
Margaretha (1850)

Burrensteijn
Henderina (1690)

Burrestijn
Catharina (1700)
Lijsbeth (1690)
Willemina (1690)

Busker
Gerrit (1790)
Thomas (1821)

Busscher
Eltien (1851)
Jan (1817)
Marten (1854)
Marten Melles (1790)
Pietronella (1800)
Trientje Jans (1848)

Busz
Diewerke Daniëls (1800)

Buur
Arend Jans (1786)
Drewes (1816)
Grietje Jans (1773)
Pieter Ailts (1700)

Buur, de
Catherijna (1812)
Gerrit Pieters (1800)
Jantje (1835)

Buurlage
Harmannus (1830)
Harmannus (1857)

Buurma
Henricus (1750)

Böhm
Hendrik (1803)


C

Camminga
Freerk Benjamins (1753)

Carmio
Francina Johanna Elizabeth (1830)

Carstens
Pieter (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Casemier
Jan (1858)
Marten (1800)

Castaing
Elisabet Henriette (1834)
Pierre Jean (1800)

Castel
Antonius (1832)
Neeltje (1800)

Cauwenberg
Jan (1750)

Christan
Geertrij (1790)

Christiaans
Antje (1788)
Catharina (1760)
Catharina (1757)
Hindrik (1710)
Jantje (1840)

Christoffels
Heilke (1800)
Janna (1748)

Citeur
Aafje (1790)

Claasen
IJmke (1737)
Imke (1742) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Martje (1670) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Sjout (1740)
Trijnje (1688)

Claasens
Christiaan (1787)
Harm (1798)
Harmen (1799)

Claassen
Aafke (1706)
Anje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Geertruid (1680) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Jan (1730)
Jan (1722)
Jantjen (1600)
Sibrech (1700)
Thies (1700)

Claessen
Evert (1600)

Claessens
Jan (1675)
Martien (1682)
Peter (1678)

Clasen
Claas (1669)
Ebeltie (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Evert (1667) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Gerrit (1675)
Gerrit (1679)
Grietje (1677)
Reender Haijes (1676)
Rener Haijes (1681)
Tjake (1600)
Trijnje (1685)
Trijntjen Elama (1687) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Clasens
Aaltje (1618) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)

Clason
Kornelia (1800)

Cleij
Alfred Johan George (1927)
Anita (1961)
Anna Catharina (1905)
Anna Jantina (1916)
Anne (1993)
Annegien (1869)
Annette Cora Dorothea (1955)
Arend (1907)
Arjen (1978)
Bijka (1846)
Bobbi (2000)
Calvin Milo (2011)
Christian Charles (1962)
Christina Cathalina (1967)
Céline Verena (1996)
Derk (1878)
Diane (1986)
Eric (1955)
Erica (1951)
Esther (1970)
Ezra (2000)
Fennie Bouwina (1946)
Ferdinand (1970)
Frederik (1842) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik (1878)
Frederik (1882)
Frederik (1891)
Frederik (1905)
Frederik (1907)
Frederik (1908)
Frederik (1944)
Frederik (1963)
Geertruida Johanna (1902)
Geessien (1855)
Gerrit (1885)
Gerrit (1919)
Gerrit (1920)
Gert (1939)
Gert-Jan (1950)
Grietje (1839)
Guus (1989)
Haijo (1889)
Harmina (1891)
Henderikus Johannes Bernardus (1893)
Hylan (1980)
Ina Henny (1936)
Ineke (1940)
Ingeborg Beatrix (1965)
Jacob (1857)
Jacoba (1844)
Jacobus (1911)
Jan (1835)
Jan (1880) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Jan (1906)
Jan (1936)
Jan (1966)
Jan Ferdinand (1920)
Jan Frans (1949)
Janna (1936)
Jenno (1976)
Johanna (1849)
Johanna (1933)
Johanna (1936)
Joop (1938)
Jorrit Frederik (1987)
Karel August (1898)
Kirsten (1990)
Kitty (1974)
Koos N.J. (1947)
Lambertus (1954)
Laura (1900)
Levenloze zoon (1881)
Levenloze zoon (1946)
Louise Marie Antoinette (1925)
Maarten (1985)
Maike (1884)
Marco (1960)
Maria (1837)
Maria (1874)
Maria (1884)
Marnix Boyd (2009)
Mathijs (1980)
Meike (1887)
Meintina (1909)
Mervin Gerard (1983)
Metty (1945)
Michiel (1960)
Michiel (1963)
NN (1960)
Olga (1958)
Oscar Ernst (2005)
Peter (1952)
Peter (1991)
Pia (1953)
Piet (1927) vader (Generatie 2)
Reena (1874)
Rena (1876)
Richte (1871)
Richte (1876)
Robin (1900)
Saskia (1956)
Servaas Jan (2007)
Sigrid (1991)
Tammina (1948)
Tammo Peter (1958)
Tammo Piet (1914)
Ted (1900)
Thomas Jan (1970)
Trientje (1889)
Trijntje (1882)
Trijntje (1896)
Trijntje (1943)
Trijntje Geertruida (1900)
Valentijn (1805) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentijn (1851)
Valentijn (1867)
Valentijn (1873)
Valentine Frederika (1922)
Vincent (1962) kwartierdrager (Generatie 1)
Wouter (1980)
Zwaantje (1932)

Clooster
Samuël Hindriks (1730)

Cobes
Derk (1700)

Cock
Adriaen Jan Godscalck (1575)
Petrus Adriaens Jan Schalken (1615)

Cock, de
Franciscus (1790)
Johanna Maria (1859)
Josephus Napoleon (1817)
Jozeph Franciscus (1861)
Jozeph Franciscus (1892)
Maria Gesina (1888)

Cocke
Jacobus Cornelissen (1700)

Cocken
Adrianus (1770)
Joannes Petrus Adriaens (1647)

Coenraads
Albertijn (1774)
Everdina (1771)
Evert (1760)
Harmen (1758)
Jaaptje (1763)
Jacobje (1764)

Coerts
Hilbert (1740)

Coets
Wendelina (1770)

Coevoet
Jacob Hugo (1780)
Lena (1820)

Colijn
Wilhelmina Gesina (1860)

Coninck, de
Gloudina (1670)

Coningh, de
Elisabet (1670)

Constant
Theodoor (1650)

Consten
Geessien (1855)
Nicolaas Joseph (1800)

Convent, van
Eva (1740)

Coolwijck, van den
Alexander (1740)
Maria Anna (1766)

Coopman
Fredrick (1620)
Willemtien (1850)

Coops
Gerardina Maria (1830)
Jan (1660)
Lammichjen (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Coorengel
Hendrik (1851)
Matthijs (1820)

Corbach
Hillechien Albertina (1800)

Cornelis
Berent (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Eernst (1790)
Geertje (1650)
Grietje (1700)
Grietje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Jaapkien (1821)
Jacob (1720)
Jacoba (1770)
Jan (1700)
Jantje (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Jenneke (1620)
Joure (1600)
Pieterke (1805)

Cornelisen
Hindrik (1795)
Isebrand (1788)
Jan (1791)
Zwaantie (1785)
Zwaantjen (1798)

Cornelissen
Grietje (1744)
Jan (1744)
Trijnje (1748)

Cornellijs
Martien (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Cornellis
Sibolt (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Court
Johannes Adolf (1754)

Cramer
Arnoldus Hendrik (1815)
Arnoldus Hendrik (1841)
Jan Hendrik (1790)

Creemer
Clara (1770)

Criens
Berend Wildeman (1780)
Neeltje (1814)

Crijns
Luitjen (1640)

Croeg
Geesien (1800)

Croese
George Bernardus (1829)
Johannes (1800)

Croeze
Elisabeth (1845)
Johanna (1870)

Crois
Dominicus la (1790)
Geessien la (1821)

Crook
Hinderkien Pieters (1790)
Pieter Cornelis (1760)
Sijtske Pieters (1788)

Croone
Maria Catharina (1750)

Cuijpers
Gijsbertus Adrianus (1707)


D

Daas, den
Dirkje (1810)
Gijsbert (1823)
Roeland (1790)

Dalen, van
Elisabeth Alida Hillina Jacomina (1873)
Eltjo (1844)
Gerrit Roelofs (1813)
Henderkje (1870)
NN (1869)
NN (1870)

Dam
Bauwina (1851)
Doeke (1800)
Egbert (1830)
Geessien (1840)
Jan (1879)
Jan Pauls (1830)
Jantje (1859)
Johanna Pauls (1814)
Martje (1831)
Pieter Arents (1800)
Pouwel Klasens (1780)

Dam, van
Asseltje Lammerts (1808)
Lammert Wolters (1780)

Damen
Wilhelmina Jan Aarde (1710)

Dames
Hendericus (1799)
Hinderijka (1801)
Hinderika (1828)
Jacoba (1796)
Jacobus (1720) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jacobus (1749) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacobus (1823)
Jakobus (1794)
Josephus (1804)
Marchien (1787)
Maria (1791) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Dammer
Antke (1877)
Eltjo (1850)

Daniels
Catharina (1820)
Lytske (1674) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Martje (1760)

Datema
Aaltjen Roelf (1705)
Anna Johannes (1827)
Anna (1830)
Anna (1889)
Annegien Roelf (1708)
Antje Cornelis (1782)
Bron (1842)
Bron Roelf (1861)
Brondiena (1865)
Bronne Roelfs (1696)
Bronne Roelfs (1788)
Bronno (1852)
Cornellis (1749)
Edmond Martin (1930)
Egbert (1580)
Eite (1794)
Eite (1825)
Eite Brons (1828)
Gerberdina Harmina (1877)
Grietje Brons (1826)
Grietje (1834)
Grietje (1849)
Grietje (1888)
Grietjen Roelf (1710)
Henderika (1838)
Hendrik Brons (1826)
Hendrikjen Roelfs (1713)
Jakob (1876)
Jan (1816)
Janna (1845)
Jannes Roelfs (1701)
Jantje Roelfs (1785)
Jantje Cornelis (1786)
Johanna Brons (1818)
Johanna (1860)
Johanna (1873)
Johannes Roelfs (1796)
Johannes (1840)
Johannes (1855)
Johannes (1856)
Johannes (1861)
Johannes (1863)
Johannes (1877)
Johannes (1883)
Johannes Jo (1903)
Leendert (1883)
Marjan (1957)
Nela Anna (1878)
Nela Brondina (1880)
NN (1873)
NN (1886)
Petra Martine (1959)
Pieterke Cornelis (1791)
Roelef (1600)
Roelf Sjabbes (1755)
Roelf Brons (1814)
Roelf Johannes (1832)
Roelf (1868)
Sapke Roelf (1697)
Sapke Roelefs (1630)
Sjabbe Roelfs (1703)
Sjabbe Roelfs (1781)
Sjabbe Roelfs (1782)
Sjabbe Cornelis (1785)
Sjabbe Cornelis (1793)
Sjabbe Brons (1820)
Sjabbe Brons (1823)
Sjabbe (1845)
Sjabbe Brontz (1741)
Wilhelmina Cornelis (1788)

Davids
Aaltien (1739)
Anna Maria (1790)
Jan (1740)
Jantien (1744) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Debrue
Joseph (1804)

Deenik
Catharina Johanna Margaretha (1780)

Deetman
Adriana (1850)

Degens
Pieternilla (1780)

Deinum
Hermanus Johannes (1883)
Sijbrandt Dirk (1850)

Deisz
Abel (1880)
Kornelis (1850)

Dekker
Cornelia (1790)
Ettje Jans (1820)
Jantje Jeltes (1800)
Petronella (1790)

Dekkers
Adriana (1780)

Dekking
Gerard Willem (1800)
Hermina (1842)

Delicaat
Anna Catharina (1809)
Antoni (1766)
Antonius (1827)
Antonius (1854)
Barbara (1843)
Barbara (1858)
Bernardus (1882)
Catharina (1805)
Catharina (1816)
Dorothea (1766)
Elizabeth (1825)
Franciscus (1800)
Geertruida (1843)
Helena (1810)
Hendericus (1806)
Jan (1825)
Johanna (1845)
Johannes (1813)
Johannes (1826)
Johannes Diederik (1730)
Lambertus (1765)
Lambertus (1825)
Lena (1819)
Maria (1810)
Maria (1759)
Maria Dorothea (1825)
Mathias (1795)
Nicolaas (1780)
Nicolaas (1846)
Nicolaas (1853)
Petrus (1822)
Petrus (1850)

Delmans
Elske Jans (1685) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Demoet
Johannes Petrus (1833)
Sara (1800)

Denderen, van
Marchien (1750)

Denekamp
Margaretha (1720)

Denner
Alberdina Johanna (1810)

Deppe
Heike (1800)

Dercks
Arius (1682)
Cornelia (1690)
Etjen (1677)
Lammetjen (1679)
Mense (1675)

Dercx
Jantien (1660) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Derks
Aafke (1771)
Aeltjen (1670)
Anje (1700)
Cornellis (1730)
Derk (1699)
Eltje (1771)
Fenna (1669)
Fenne (1600)
Geesje (1742)
Geesjen (1701)
Grietje (1750)
Grietjen (1693)
Haje (1720)
Hindrik (1773)
Ide (1672)
Isebrand (1763)
Jacob (1710)
Jakob (1760)
Jan (1740)
Jan (1735)
Jannes (1760)
Jantien (1675) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jantjen (1783)
Johanna (1740)
Lucas Geerts (1746)
Martjen (1773)
Roelfjen (1784)
Sijmen (1766)
Trijntje (1770)
Walle (1761)

Derksen
Hendrik (1790)
Johanna (1800)
Peter Christianus Johannes (1823)

Deschan
A. T. (1900)

Detsmaers
Wipke (1590)

Dettingmeijer
Albert Hendrik (1800)
Joan Frederik (1829)

Deuling
Jan (1750)
Johanna Henderika (1800)
Margarita (1787)
Siert Jans (1786)

Deuveling
Jacobus (1813)
Johannis (1809)
Johannis (1815)

Deuvelingen
Anthonie (1819)
Dirkje (1807)
Jacoba (1813)
Johannes (1750)
Johannis (1775)

Deyck, van
Maria (1760)

Diephuis
Derk Jakobs (1810)
Dirk (1817)
Elisabeth Catharina (1850)
Geertruid (1843)
Grietje Beerends (1790)
Hendrik (1790)
Johannes (1800)
Sara (1858)

Dierks
Ludovicus (1800)
Wilhelmus (1790)

Dierkx
Bernardus (1760)

Dijck, van
Sander Cornelis (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Dijk
Anna Catharina (1903)
Anna Catharina (1907)
Corrie (1900)
Geertruida (1911)
Geessien (1847)
Grietje (1850)
Haaike Derks (1700)
Hendrik (1911)
Hillechiena Wilhelmina (1933)
Jan (1874)
Jan Jans (1853)
Jan Pieters (1818)
Kornelia Jans (1845)
Louwe (1800)
Pieter (1843)
Pieter Klasen (1700)
Ties (1856)

Dijk, van
Aartje (1820)
Adriana Johanna (1891)
Albert Pieters (1802)
Aletta (1845)
Anje (1864)
Cornelia (1858)
Cornelia (1862)
Cornelis (1785)
Cornelis (1849)
Derk (1800)
Dirk (1760)
Dirk (1816)
Fennechien (1828)
Geertruij (1843)
Geertruij (1847)
Gerrit Barbier (1688) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Gode Freederiks (1800)
Grietje Harms (1797)
Grietje Berends (1800)
Harm Pieters (1770)
Hielkjen (1800)
Hillegonda (1853)
Hillegonda (1880)
Jacobje (1862)
Jan (1800)
Jan (1819)
Joannes Leonardus (1860)
Johanna (1844)
Johanna (1855)
Johannes (1853)
Johannes Theodorus (1890)
Josijna (1817)
Lowies (1817)
Maria Johanna (1879)
Nicolaas Bernardus (1884)
Philip (1790)
Pieter Stoffers (1700)
Rindeltje (1800)
Theodorus Bernardus (1882)
Wilhelmina (1861)
Wilhelmina Johanna (1883)
Wilhelmus (1698)
Willem (1865)

Dijkema
Aafke Alberts (1767)
Aaltje (1855)
Aaltje (1859)
Aaltje Pieters (1800)
Adriana B. (1917)
Albartus (1878)
Albert Jans (1808)
Albert (1847)
Albert (1848) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Albert Jan (1925)
Albert Michiel Jan (1910)
Albert Willems (1837)
Anna (1883)
Antje Alberts (1770)
Berend (1841)
Carla Petronella (1946)
Erze (1844)
Ettje (1881)
Freerk (1885)
Frouke Willems (1839)
Grietje (1881)
Grietje (1887)
Harmannus (1850)
Having (1883)
Having Wijbes (1816)
Jacob (1884)
Jan Alberts (1772) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan (1881)
Jan Alberts (1840)
Jan Alberts (1844)
Jan Meindert (1844)
Jan Michiels (1841)
Jan Willems (1797)
Janneke (1879)
Jantje Willems (1792)
Levenloze zoon (1924)
Machiel (1814)
Martje (1843)
Martje (1851)
Martje (1882)
Martje (1887)
Michiel Jans (1816) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Michiel Jan (1879)
Mijndert (1883)
Olfert Alberts (1755)
Pieter Willems (1801)
Pieter Derks (1809)
Pieterke (1890)
Tiemen (1892)
Ties Jan (1880)
Ties Jan (1889) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Trijntje Willems (1803)
Wibbe (1847)
Wiebe Having (1790)
Wiepke Tjaards (1700)
Wijbe (1855)
Willem Alberts (1762)
Willem Jans (1835)
Willy Annie (1926) moeder (Generatie 2)
Ytje Willems (1795)

Dijken, van
Berend Broers (1834)
Bouwke Antonius (1700)
Sophia Janna (1800)
Tjaard Broers (1800)

Dijkenga
Harmannus (1818)

Dijkgat
Anje Berends (1803)
Berend Derks (1770)
Jantje Alberts (1770)

Dijkhuis
Bronne Sjabbes (1636)
Elske Everts
Engelbert Jan (1886)
Grietje Jans (1800)
Hillegien Rennes (1785)
Jacob Jans (1805)
Jan Berend (1865)
Jan Immes (1780)
Renne Leues (1760)

Dijkhuizen
Jacobus (1850)
Pieter Dijkes (1800)

Dijkman
Johanna (1850)

Dijksterhuis
Hendrik (1897)
Ida (1870)
Jakob (1870)
Trijntje Meinderts (1800)

Dijkstra
Abel Fokkes (1792)
Alexander (1859)
Aukje (1849)
Cornelis (1855)
Fokke Hendriks (1760)
Heertje Jacob (1890)
Hendrikje (1918)
Jacob (1830)
Koen IJnzes (1800)

Dik
Geessien Jans (1800)
Pieter Jans (1600)

Dikboom
Freerk (1860)

Dikjen
Harmen Henriks

Dikmans
Johanna Catharina (1860)

Dille
Maria (1791)
Petrus (1760)

Dilling
Tijmen (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Dillinge
Edegien Timens (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Dilman
Jantien Jans (1686)

Dinger
Jannetje (1780)

Dinkelman
Antje (1852)
Jan Frans (1800)

Dioncre
Franciscus George (1840)
Joseph Cesar (1802)

Dirks
Adrianus (1810)
Catharina (1820)
Cornelia Jacoba (1850)
Dirk Jacobus (1817)
Joannes (1794)

Dirkx
Adrianus (1790)
Anna Petronella (1820)
Bernardus Stephanus (1810)
Cornelis (1793)
Cornelis Johannes (1820)
Johanna Petronella (1819)
Johannes Gerardus (1820)
Maria Margaretha (1820)
Petrus (1790)
Theresia Johanna Antonia (1820)

Ditmars
Hendrica Hendrina (1773)

Ditmarsch
Helena (1750)
Zacharias (1750)

Dittrich
Johanna Susanna (1800)

Dix
Elisabeth (1798)

Doddema
Roelf Geerts (1800)
Roelfjen (1859)

Doedens
Geessien Gerhardus (1820)

Doedes
Ettien Jans (1750)

Doek
Wijbkje (1820)

Doens
Jacob (1570) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)

Does
Aefke (1695) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Frouwcke (1703)
Jan (1705)
Lammertje Gijsbertse (1750)
Willem (1700)

Doewes
Stijntje Pieters (1800)

Dokter
Geert (1868)
Karel (1800)

Dolewaard, van
Helena Toona (1780)

Dolfijn
Geert Roelfs (1758)
Ida Roelfs (1749)
Lammechien Roelfs (1761) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Dolfin
Jantien Roelfs (1751)
Tijmen Roelfs (1754)

Dolfing
Aerent (1696)
Geesien (1693)
Gesien (1715)
Jan (1718)
Jan Roelfs (1690)
Jantien (1688)
Lammechien (1709)
Tijmen (1685) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Dolfinge
Roelf (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Dolphing
Roelef Tiemens (1713) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Donge, van
Kornelia (1700)

Dongelmans
Geertje (1770)

Dongen
Cornelis van (1795)

Dongen, van
Adriaan (1820)
Elisabeth Adriaense (1730)
Gerard (1760)
Josephus (1790)
Wilhelmus (1848)

Dongenaer
Cornelis Corneliszn (1560)
Sebastina Cornelij (1585)

Donk, van
Johanna (1800)

Donker
Ans (1923)
Cornelia (1884)
Cornelis (1848)
Desiree (1955)
Elisabeth (1881)
Gerrit (1800)
Gerrit (1810)
Gerrit (1879)
Gerrit (1888)
Gerritje (1887)
Jan Frans (1889)
Jan Frans (1891)
Jannetje (1886)
Kees (1900)
N (1921)

Donkervoet
Cornelia (1881)
Cornelis (1841)
Cornelis (1887)
Elisabeth (1877)
Geertruida (1844)
Geertruida Johanna (1875)
Helena (1868)
Hendrik (1812)
Hendrika (1865)
Hermanus (1787)
Hermanus (1839)
Johannes Hendrikus (1883)
Lamberta (1879)
Martinus (1870)
NN (1837)
Willem (1872)

Donkervoort
Alida (1796)
Dirkje (1816)
Geertruida (1845)
Gerrit (1819)
Hendrik (1750)
Hendrik (1850)
Hermanus (1822)
Johanna (1855)
Maria (1785)
NN (1849)
NN (1853)

Dontje
Carolina Elsina (1881)
Christianus Harmannus (1849)
Christianus Harmannus (1909)
Elisabeth Elsie (1898)
Everdina Jantina (1879)
Harm Derk (1800)
Harmannus Everhardus (1876)
Heikina Jantina (1895)
Jan (1882)
Jantje (1891)
Karel Petrus (1886)
Maya (1951)
Tjakina Margaretha (1889)
Trijntje Frederika (1914)

Dooijes
Aaffien Idskes (1830)
Janna (1840)

Doon, van
Agatha (1803)
Elisabetha (1805)
Elsien (1812)
Geertje (1814)
Geertje (1817)
Gerarda (1810)
Gerardus (1821)
Johannes (1819)
Matheeus (1807)
Mathias (1750)
Mattheus (1777)
Nicolaas (1824)

Doorenberg
Johanna (1800)

Doorenbosch
Annechien Jans (1606)
Cornelis Jans (1608)
Grethe Jans (1604)
Jelle Jans (1610)
Johan Jans (1600)
Luirt Jans (1602)

Doorman
I. (1900)

Doorn
Cornelis (1800)

Doorn, van
Christina (1887)
Frederik Lodewijk (1880)
Gerrit (1860)
Gijsbert (1700)
Harm (1881)

Doornbos
Abel (1720)
Abel (1710)
Albina (1750)
Alke Berends (1800)
Geertruida (1884)
Grietje Jans (1751)
Hindrik Cornelis (1700)
Jacob Abels (1750)
Jan Gerrits (1800)
Pieter (1800)
Trijntje Jans (1790)
Weefke (1834)

Doornbosch
Johannes Pieters (1794)
Johannes Pieters (1806)
Pieter Rengers
Renger Pieters (1791)

Doornbusch
Annegien Siabbes (1630)
Anneke (1671)
Jan Siabbens (1638)
Jannetta Jacoba (1800)

Doornkamp
Alderd Jans (1800)
Janna (1826)

Dorenbos
Anje (1710)
Melle Jans (1800)
Mellina Melles (1824)
Reinder (1740)

Dorenbusch
Anna (1550) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Bouwe (1590)
Cornelis (1550)
Johan Cornelis (1580)
Luirt (1500) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)

Dories
Martha (1860)

Dorland, van
Femke (1997)
Gert-Jan (1961)

Dorst, van
Antonija (1700)
Dielis (1740)
Hendrica (1823)
Hendrik (1776)
Petronella (1780)
Wilhelmina (1760)

Dort, van
Catharina Johanna (1879)
Geertje Roelofs (1786)
Johannes (1850)

Dosinant
Anna Dorothea Jos (1750)

Dossing
Jacobus Petrus (1780)
Theodore Marie (1806)

Douwe
Rigt Jetske (1744)
Tijs (1738)

Douwes
Douwe (1690)
Dutjen (1731)
Duttien (1726)
Ebbe (1600)
Geertjen (1725)
Haijo (1720)
Martjen (1731)
Rigtje (1741)
Rinnert (1732)
Rinnert (1670) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Draak, de
Eetje Pieters (1733) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Draeck
Cornillijs (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Drent
Hillighje Berends (1760)
Jakob (1840)

Drenth
Berend (1800)
Frederik (1800)
Henryette Roelfine (1873)
Jantje (1886)
Trientje (1873)

Drewes
Aafke (1700)
Geert (1810)
Grietje (1770)
Grietje (1840)
Maria Engelina (1816)
Pieter (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Riender (1680)
Willem Jan (1790)

Driesten, van
Anna (1806)
Bijke (1780)
Klaas (1780)

Drok
Derk Jacobs (1750)

Drost
Heilina (1780)

Dubois
Bendictus Johannes (1810)
Benedictus Joannes Augustinus (1873)
Benedictus Johannes (1871)
Gesina Harmanna (1886)
Henderikus Engelbertus (1889)
Jacobus Johannes (1898)
Johannes Christiaan (1841)
Johannes Hubertus (1875)
Johannes Martinus (1876)
Marten (1892)
Wilhelmus Antonius (1884)

Ducaat
Helena (1760)

Ducelliee
Elizabeth (1792)

Ducellié
Jan Philips (1760)

Duif
Maartje (1700)

Duijkersloot
Jacobus (1829)
Jan (1800)

Duijs
Jacobus (1730)

Duijts
Elisabeth Petronella (1761)

Duiken, van
Jan Hayes (1797)
Pieter (1760)

Duinen, van
Geertje Sieverts (1700)
Gesina (1800)
Hendrikje (1859)

Duintjer
Annechien Hindriks (1810)

Duitsch
Hendrik (1821)
Jan (1790)

Duitscher
Roelf (1800)
Wilhelmina (1867)

Duiven
Astrid (1960)

Dunne, den
Anthonie (1690)

Dunner, den
Gerrigje (1724)

Duns
Elzo Harmannus (1891)
Harmannus (1800)
Janna (1927)

Dunstrup
Anna (1760)

Durks
Feike (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Durée
Maria (1770)

Dusschoten, van
Geertrui (1813)
Jan (1790)

Dussen, van der
Arie (1900)
Cornelis (1882)
Doet (1900)
Sjaantje (1900)

Dusser De Barenne
Sara Francina Alida Clementina Diderica Nicolette (1850)

Duuren, van
Adriana (1780)

Duut
Berend Berends (1800)
Derk (1830)
Geert (1859)
Gerrit (1849)

Duven, van
Derk (1758)


E

Ebbels
Epke (1640)

Ebeling
Elsien (1800)

Ebels
Anje (1740)
Anne (1620)
Claas (1740)
Ebel (1850)
Grietje Margaretha (1880)
Harm (1740)
Jacob (1740)
Jan (1740)
Jurrien (1740)

Ebers
Jantje (1830)

Ebling
Arent (1770)
Geessijn (1799)

Echteld, van
Johanna (1780)

Eckes
Symen (1590)

Eckhard
Friedrich Jacobs (1800)
Jacob (1844)

Eddes
Hebeltjen (1694)
Jentje (1696)

Edeler
Hendrik (1800)
Johannes (1909)

Edens
Adriaan (1800)
Lucretia (1824)
P. A. (1800)

Edses
Bauwe (1620)

Edzards
Haike (1747)
Remke (1753)

Edzers
David (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Edzes
Grietje (1780)

Eeden, van
Jannetje (1770)

Eefting
Klaas (1800)
Teunis (1882)

Eeken, van
Albert (1775)
Evert (1808)
Evert Hendriks (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Evert Jans (1797)
Hendrik (1766)
Jacob (1776)
Jan (1808)
Jan Everts (1768) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Japikje (1805) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Lisabet (1771)
Lumpje (1770)
Meindert (1800)
Pietje (1802)
Roelof (1778)
Roelofje (1773)

Eels
Tjapko (1620)

Eelts
Pieterke (1620)

Eerenberg
Abraham (1866)
Johan Nicolaas (1840)

Eerens
Roelof (1829)

Eerenst
Eernst (1814)

Effe, van
Time (1690)

Egberts
Reentie (1708)
Reinder (1706) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wildrick (1520) stamoudgrootvader (Generatie 15)

Eggens
Tonko (1500) stamoudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 17)

Eggermont, van
Cornelia (1770)

Egges
Hero (1500)
Jan Houwo (1870)
Menske (1560)
Wiepkina (1900)

Eggink
Willemina (1840)

Eijbels
Gosse (1750)

Eijes
Berend (1730)

Eijk, van
Jacobus Lambertus (1810)
Petronella (1860)

Eijkelenboom
Geertruida (1860)

Eijsses
Wolter (1700)

Eijtes
Klaas (1701)
NN (1696)
Sjauktje (1694)

Eijzenga
Harmen (1800)
Jantje (1905)

Eikema
Susanna (1770)

Eilders
Aaltje (1790)

Eilderts
Cornelsje (1700)

Eissens
Harm (1630)

Eisses
Grietje (1725)
Jan (1727)
Martjen (1750)
Trientje (1700)
Trijntje (1724) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Wolter (1730)

Eissing
Hendrik (1730)

Eitens
Egbert (1790)
Eite Egbert (1816)

Eites
Arend (1770)
Grietje (1759)
Jentie (1777)
Lubge (1771)
Martie (1765)
Martien (1767)
Martjen (1763)
Thomas (1697)
Thomas (1761)
Tomas (1770)

Ek
Trijntje Jans (1800)

Ekens
Marten Frans (1800)
Trijntje (1835)

Elderkamp
Geesjen (1807)
Willem (1780)

Eldersveld
Derk (1836)
Douwe (1834)
Gerrit (1849)
Gerritdina (1854)
Harm (1840)
Harm (1868)
Harm Kornelis (1794)
Hiltje (1837)
Hindrik (1876)
Hindrik Kornelis (1793)
Hindriktje (1854)
Kornelis (1831)
Kornelis (1840)
Kornelis Hendriks (1700)
Martje (1829)
Pieter (1844)
Sietske (1844)

Elevelt
Cornelsje (1765)
Jan (1700)
Jan Filippus (1800)
Zuzanna (1834)

Ellen, van
Jan Wijbes (1810)
Roelf (1843)

Ellens
Geertruida (1900)

Elleri
Etjen (1710)

Elsendoorn
Evert (1860)
Hendrica (1790)
Pieternella (1892)

Elserin
Elisabeth (1750)

Elshout, van den
Anthonia (1820)

Elsinga
Aafje (1864)
Geert (1860)
Gosse (1856)
Jan Ymes (1820)
Jantje (1849)
Jantje (1861)
Rinke (1853)
Sjutje (1860)
Yme (1851)
Yme Jans (1700)

Elsman
Anna (1780)
Hermannus (1790)
Johannes (1819)

Elst, van der
Gerritje Maria (1891)

Elstrodt
Cornelia Elisabeth Johanna (1860)

Eltekes
Ayele (1470) edelvader (Generatie 18)

Elten, van
Geertruida (1870)

Elties
Ecke (1560)

Eltijes
Popke (1590)

Elting
Gerrit (1764)
Grietjen (1812)
Jan (1815)
Janna (1806)
Ynskje Meinderts (1763) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Eltingh
Berendina (1800)
Grietje (1805)
Hindrik (1807)
Jakob (1810)

Eltink
Arend (1818)

Eltjes
Aeltijn (1620)
Brondt (1620)
Edzard (1716)
Frouwke (1674)
Harmannus (1750)
Jan (1674)
Johanna (1792)
Pieter (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Popke (1620)

Eltyens
Abel (1619)

Elzer
Coenraad Johannes (1800)
Derkien (1881)
Jan (1800)
Johannes Coenraad (1886)

Elzinga
Geert (1855)
Johanna (1896)
Lambert Reinders (1800)
Lammert (1854)
Lammert (1857)
Reinder Matthijs (1830)
Tjitze (1870)

Emden
Wicher (1500) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Emmelkamp
Aafke (1859)
Jan Onno Reints (1800)

Emmelot
Anna Jacoba (1837)
Johannes (1810)

Emmes
Foctien (1610)
Geertruida (1782)
Warner (1750)

Emsing
Helena (1700)

Emster, van den
Jan Hendrik (1910)

Engbers
Anna Catharina (1820)
Willem (1812)

Engberts
Barend (1777)
Gijsbertha (1822)
Maria (1814)
NN (1813)

Engelhard
Hinrich (1760)

Ennes
Abeltje (1660)

Ensing
Hendrik (1770)
Lammert (1804)

Enter
Greta Eza (1942)
Hendrik (1880)
Louis Hendrik (1909)
Sophia Johanne (1947)

Enterlin
Suzanne (1880)

Enters
Anna (1831)
Joachim (1800)

Entes
Roelef (1700)

Entjes
Wessel Geerts (1790)
Willem Wessels (1822)

Epkes
Ebel (1610)

Eppens
Peter (1610)

Eppes
Frouke (1680)
Geesjen (1780)
Grietje (1600)
Harm (1700)
Trientje (1800)

Eppinga
Zwaantje Jans (1800)

Erends
Roelof (1800)
Roelof (1881)

Erenst
Aaltje (1760)
Berend (1790)
Jan (1820)
Maria Sara Elizabeth (1847)
Warner Harms (1820)

Erenstein
Aaltje (1919)
Johanna Aggenieta (1900)
Lambertus (1889)
Otte (1800)
Otte Lambertus (1900)

Erensthuizen
Engelina (1822)
Geert (1787)
Johanna Harmanna (1817)

Erents
Warner Harms (1815)

Erhardt
Grietien (1620)
Jurien (1620)

Ernst
Antonius Gerardus (1790)
Hendricus Antonius (1820)

Es, van
Kornelis (1885)
Lammert (1860)

Essen, van
Dina (1843)
Hendrik (1872)
Hillechien (1874)
Hinderk (1846)
Jan (1864)
Jan (1870)
Jan Roelfs (1813)
Lodewijk (1855)
Roelf (1836)
Roelf (1868)
Roelf Jans Meinders (1700)
Weia (1850)
Wiepko (1840)

Esser
Hendrika Geertruida (1897)
Marinus (1800)

Esveld, van
Aaltje Rikzen (1790)
Cornelis (1817)

Ettjes
Ettien (1730)

Eukes
Deuwer (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Euwen
Johanna Catharina (1800)

Euwsema
Aldert Jans (1767)

Evendijk
Geertje (1800)

Evenhuis
Everdina (1800)
Gep E. (1930)
Gezien (1800)
Harmke (1890)
Luitje (1800)

Evers
Hilligje (1740)
Simon (1707) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wilhelmina (1770)

Eversdochter
Elisabeth (1630)

Everts
Aeltjen (1765)
Annigien (1767)
Berent (1705)
Claes (1632) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Freerick (1678)
Geertijn (1713)
Hinderck (1642)
Hindrik (1720)
Jacob (1750)
Jan (1675)
Janna (1800)
Jantjen (1720)
Luicke (1610) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Martjen (1697)
Pieter (1700) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Pietertjen
Simen (1770)
Thies (1715)
Tiaakje (1703)
Tonnis (1725)
Welmudt (1710)
Wibbe (1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Ewalts
Anneke (1600)

Ewes
Fokke (1720)

Ewolds
Anje (1698)
Arent (1696)
Daniel (1706)
Eltje (1710) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geertruid (1713)
Geertruit (1699)
Hilligjen (1694)
Willemtjen (1694)

Ewolts
Arent (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Thies (1640) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Exalto
Arent Maartens (1813)
Maarten (1700)

Exter
Joannes (1780)
Mathijs den (1893)

Exter, den
Antonie (1860)
Catharina Cornelia Anna (1933)
Cornelia (1842)
Cornelis (1888)
Gerdina (1851)
Hendrik (1854)
Joannes (1830)
Johanna (1860)
Johanna (1891)
Maria (1850)
Maria (1885)
Mathijs (1810)
Sophia (1896)


F

Faakes
Siouke (1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Faber
Assuerus (1650)
Cornelia (1810)
Douwe (1850)
Douwe (1871)
Grietje (1875)
Helena (1750)
Johannes (1800)
Kornelia Johanna (1885)
Reinje Harms (1820)

Fabers
Gretien (1650)

Factoor
Antonius Godefridus (1840)
Carolina Maria (1872)

Fagel
Maria Catharina (1780)

Feberwee
Albert Jan (1900)
Bert Albert Jan (1970)
Martine (1969)
Merel Iris (2000)

Feckler
Johanna (1770)

Feddes
Jacob (1760)
Jacoba (1790)
Tietske (1680) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Feenstra
Bina Heeres (1800)
Jantina (1890)
Jitske (1840)

Feikens
Jantjen (1600)

Feikes
Durk (1748)
Durkje (1756)
Gatske (1751)
Grietje (1754) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Fekken
Grietje Jans (1734) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jan Derks (1696) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jan Jans (1737)
Luijtien Jans (1729)

Fellinga
Wopkje (1740)

Femsema
Trijnje Thijes (1677) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Fenix
Joannes Daniel (1753)

Fennema
Hindrik (1839)
Hindrik Jans (1800)

Fens
Adriana (1893)
Henricus Adrianus (1860)

Feringa
Antje Eijes (1820)

Fernij, van
Catharina (1752)

Ferwerda
Willemke (1750)

Fessem, van
Adrianus (1820)
Wilhelmina (1850)

Fessler
Living

Fibes
Barbera (1800)

Fick
Adriaen Jacopszn (1540)
Adrianus Joannes (1605)
Adrianus Sebregt (1779)
Anna Jan (1699)
Antonius Michielse (1736)
Antonius Jan (1696)
Antonius Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans (1673)
Catharina Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans (1671)
Cornelia (1748)
Cornelia Joannes (1651)
Cornelia Sebregt (1772)
Cornelia Willebrord Sebrecht (1818)
Cornelis Jansen (1612)
Cornelis Joannes (1649)
Cornelius (1746)
Cornelius Cornelisse (1698)
Cornelius Nicolaus (1717)
Cornelus Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans (1663)
Elisabeth Jan (1694)
Elisabetha Cornelisse (1703)
Elisabetha Sebregt (1776)
Gertruda Joannes (1641)
Guilielmus Joannis (1692)
Helena (1750)
Hendericus (1684)
Jacob Gerit Jan (1510)
Joanna Antonius (1726)
Joanna Jan (1700)
Joanna Machiel (1730)
Joanna Sebregt (1782)
Joannes Adriaen (1575)
Joannes Cornelissen (1633)
Joannes Jansen (1610)
Joannes Sebregts (1660)
Maria Seeben (1695)
Maria Jan (1690)
Maria Janse (1600)
Maria Joannes (1647)
Michael (1778)
Michaelis Seeben (1696)
Nicolaus Bullen Bastiaentien Jan (1640)
Niklaas Cornelis Cornelissen Jans (1690)
Paulina (1773)
Peter Joannes (1644)
Petrus (1743)
Petrus Sebregt (1784)
Rumoldus Cornelisse (1696)
Sebastiana Jans Adriaan (1620)
Sebastianus Joannes (1645)
Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans (1635)
Sebrecht Sebrecht (1669)
Segeberta Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans (1668)
Segebertus Cornelis (1740)
Segebertus Sebregt (1817)
Wilhelmus Sebregt (1774)
Willem Jansen (1616)

Ficke
Cornelia (1770)
Goosen (1760)
Johanna (1790)
Petronilla (1780)
Petrus (1770)

Ficken
Anthonie (1812)

Fiebes
Elizabeth (1700)
Jan (1690)

Fiken
Maria Antonii (1770)

Fikke
Adrianus (1846)
Adrianus Antonius (1892)
Adrianus Matheus Michel (1957)
Anna (1840)
Antonia (1850)
Antonia (1850)
Antonia (1821)
Antonia (1844)
Antonij (1813)
Antonius (1850)
Catharina Antonii (1766)
Cornelis Matheus Johannes (1959)
Dimphna Barbara (1972)
Evelien Willly (1995)
Francina (1815)
Franciscus Michel Arthur (1920)
Franciscus Michel Charles (1923)
Hendrica (1889)
Hendrik (1850)
Jacoba (1811)
Jacoba (1818)
Johanna (1775)
Johanna (1811)
Johanna (1884)
Johanna Elisabeth (1881)
Johannes (1786)
Johannes (1821)
Johannes (1842)
Leendert (1850)
Maria (1822)
Maria (1885)
Michael (1854)
Michel (1927)
Michiel Anthonia (1779)
Petronella Antonie (1770)
Petrus Adrianus Rochus (1929)
Rosanne Catharina (1994)
tante nonneke (1870)
Wilhelmina (1776)
Wilhelmina (1888)
Wilhelmus (1783)
Willem (1850)
Willem (1850)

Fikken
Andreas (1772)
Elisabeth (1788)
Joanna (1770)
Joannes Michielse (1732)
Pietronella Machiel (1727)

Flaas, van der
Theresia Goudina (1785)
Willem (1760)

Flaes, van der
Arnoldus (1790)
Petronella (1820)

Fliet, van
Anne Dirks (1700)

Flobbe
Geesje Hendriks (1770)

Flooren
Helena (1820)

Flop
Anna (1780)

Floren
Maria (1720)

Fockens
Doedo (1560)
Elizabeth (1761)
Frouwke (1603)
Hoiko (1600) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Roelf Christofpher (1720) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Tammo

Fockes
Anje (1600)
Bonneke (1570)

Foekens
Grietje Sjoerds (1779)
Sjoerd (1700)

Fokke
Bouwke (1764)
Gezina Magrietha (1800)

Fokkens
Breggien (1700)
Jan (1800)
Jeltje (1800)
Jeltje (1860)
Willemina (1800)

Fokker
Itje (1750)

Fokkes
Annegien (1660)
Janna (1768)
Jantje (1770)
Schelte (1720)
Trijntje (1770)
Wopke (1737)

Fokkinga
Tiny (1800)

Folckers
Aucke (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Folckerts
Jacob (1620)

Folkers
Benjamin (1792)
Cornelia (1734) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Cornellis (1819)
Derk (1818)
Folkert (1950)
Folkert (1984)
Freerk (1760)
Freerk (1815)
Hindrikus Johannes Leonardus (1874)
Jan (1736)
Jantje (1822)
Johannes Franciscus (1840)
Roelfke (1800)
Willemina (1820)

Folkerts
Auke (1780)

Fongers
Claas (1710) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Fontijn, La
Jacob Laurens (1802)

Fopkens
Beudewijna Johanna (1760)

Fopma
Jozeph (1870)
Jozephine (1912)
Roelfje (1914)
Roelfje (1917)

Foppens
Auke (1505) stamoudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 17)
Wypko (1502)

Forma
Geesjen Roelfs (1790)
Josina (1740)

Forsters
Aaltijn (1770)

Frankien
Johanna (1700)

Frans
Ubbo (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Fransen
Anna Johanna (1841)
Hans (1690) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Henricus Joannes (1810)
Jacoba Mathijse Lauwrijse (1742)
Jeannie (1950)

Franssen
Helena (1770)
Jacobus (1770)
Jacobus (1824)
Johannes (1798)

Free
Barbara (1780)

Freebes
Elisabeth (1800)

Freed, van der
Fokje (1817)
Johannes Louis (1776)
Willem (1810)

Freeriks
Abraham (1750)

Freerks
Anje (1690) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Benjamin (1720)
Elizabeth (1770)
Eltje (1700)
Grietje (1757)
Hebbeltjen (1700)
Jantje (1770)
Jantjen (1760)
Klaas (1760)
Trijntje (1740)

Frericks
Arendt (1640)
Derck (1690)
Epke (1560) stamoudmoeder (Generatie 14)
Hindrik (1706)
Simen (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Wijven (1600)

Freriks
Egbertje (1772)
Frerik (1717)
Geertien (1718)
Geertjen (1725)
Haije (1710)
Hindrik (1711)
Jan (1715)
Jeichien (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Lutgert (1727)
Lutgert (1784)
Martien (1708)
Oomke (1713)
Reint (1600)
Tjake (1764)
Truitje (1700)
Wubbe (1719)

Frerix
Tjapko (1650)

Frieders
Christianus (1760)

Frieling
Jantje Johannes (1700)

Friese
Hinderikus Hemmes (1829)
Jan Jans (1792)
Jantje (1863)
Jantje (1866)
Lambertus (1760)
Pieter (1800)
Pieter (1862)

Frirks
Magdalena (1740)

Fris
Femmichjen (1630) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Froon
Berend (1582)


G

Gaasbeek
Aris (1840)
Hermanus (1868)

Gaasendam
Jantje (1893)
Johannes Willem (1800)
Johannes Willem (1900)
Karel Albert (1800)
Maria Elisabeth (1894)
Nijsje (1901)
Philippus Frederik (1866)

Gabriel
Maria Josepha (1810)

Gal
Johanna (1800)
Martje (1848)

Galiaar
Gesina Catharina (1796)
Josephus (1770)

Galliard
Catharina (1893)
Gesina Margaretha (1835)
Jacoba (1844)
Joannes Jacobus (1800)
Joannes Jacobus (1831)
Joannes Jacobus (1866)
Joannes Jacobus (1889)
Johanna Hinderika (1888)
Mattheus Jacobus (1827)
NN (1834)
Rembertus (1838)
Wilhelmus (1841)

Gambo
Mathias (1780)
Mathias (1807)

Ganswijk, van
Geertruijd (1800)

Garbrands
Annigjen (1730)

Garmts
Anje (1700)
Aske (1700)

Garrelds
Hillechien (1800)

Gartman
Anna Christina (1810)
Jerimias (1780)

Gastel, van
Antonetta (1750)

Geelen, van
Jan (1894)
Paulus (1860)

Geer, van der
Maria Petronella (1906)
Philippus (1880)

Geerds
Trijntjen (1600)

Geerdts
Marchijn (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Geerligs
Gerrit Johannes (1906)
Wiechertje Annechiena Aukje (1934)

Geerlings
Annegien (1800)
Gerriet (1860)
Jan (1800)
Janna (1885)
Roelfien (1826)

Geersinga
Adolf (1764)
Adolf (1825)
Anna (1835)
Annegien (1839)
Egberdina (1830)
Egbert (1800)
Elias (1826)
Elias (1828)
Gerrit (1840)
Jakob (1865)

Geerts
Aaffien (1800)
Aalstje (1700)
Berent (1760)
Cornelis (1730)
Elizabet (1729)
Elle
Elsjen (1784)
Geert Jacobs (1560)
Geertje (1780)
Geertje (1782)
Geesje (1793)
Geessien (1770)
Grietje (1760)
Harm (1780)
Harm Oets (1800)
Hindrik (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Ida (1790)
Jacob (1745)
Jaike (1750)
Jan (1760)
Jan (1700)
Jan (1670) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jantje (1800)
Jantjen (1701)
Joannes (1760)
Joseph (1787)
Leendert (1789)
Lena (1780)
Lucas (1683) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lysbeth (1590)
Marggien (1740)
Margien (1797)
Maria (1731)
Michiel (1700) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Olcher (1670) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pieter (1700)
Roeffke (1740)
Sjoerd (1730)
Steffen (1600)
Swaentien (1677)
Tonnis (1680)
Trijne (1600)
Trijntje (1720)
Warner (1730)
Wije (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Wijven (1640)
Willem (1781)
Willempjen (1780)

Geertsema
Geertruida Johanna Geziena (1800)
Geessien Jans (1810)
Harmannus (1840)
Johanna (1865)
Weia Hindriks (1760)
Willem Oesebrand (1780)

Geeuwes
Jan (1700)

Geevers
Maria Josephs (1760)

Geisman
Engeltijn (1700)

Gelderloos
Gepke (1831)
Klaas Kornelis (1800)
Klaas Kornelis (1792)
Kornelis Hindriks (1700)

Gelderman
Johanna (1810)

Gelens
Maria (1860)

Gelling
Anna Katrina (1812)
Klaas (1780)

Gennip, van
Dingeman (1742)

Gennissen
Gerardus (1793)
Jan Gerrit (1760)

Gepke
Fredrik (1750)

Gerbers
Mijna (1800)

Gerbrands
Heilke (1700)

Gerdts
Hille (1590)

Gerdtz
Arendt (1580)

Gerhardi
Susanna (1620)

Gerlach
Derk (1887)
Gerhardus Wijnand (1894)
Johannes (1820)
Johannes (1881)
Mattheus Johannes (1849)

Gerrijts
Barber (1719) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Lijsabeth

Gerring
Aaltje (1880)
Berend (1800)
Hindrik (1800)
Jurgiene (1881)
Remiena (1843)

Gerrits
Aaltjen (1770)
Alexander (1726)
Andreas (1610)
Barber (1780)
Barber (1784)
Claas (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Cornelis (1730)
Geert (1779)
Gerritje (1786)
Grietje (1740)
Hillechien (1782)
Hilligien (1779)
Hindrik (1780)
Hitjo (1679)
Jannes (1717)
Klaas (1783)
Klaas (1786)
Klaas (1788)
Maryke (1770)
Pieter (1773)
Saertijn (1713)
Tietje (1790)
Trijnje (1700)
Wija (1777) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Zander (1715)

Gerritsen
Frans (1793)
Geertruij (1800)
Lieke (1981)

Geukes
Grietje (1620)
Tiapke (1690)

Geurts
Anna Maria (1750)

Giel
Anna (1852)
Johan Frederik (1800)

Giezen
Aaldrik Roelf (1864)
Hendrik Roelfs (1830)

Gijben
Petronella Michiel (1665)

Gijselen, van
Anna (1690)
Anthony (1690)
Cornelia (1690)

Gijzen, van
Hendrica (1917)

Gils, van
Cornelis (1886)
Joannes Jansen (1720)
Martinus (1860)

Ginneken, van
Adrianus (1820)
Cornelis (1790)

Gisolf
Geertje (1870)

Glas
Anje Jakobs (1758)
Evert Jans (1800)
Evert Oosting (1700)
J.H. (1770)
Renske Everts (1832)

Glastra
Jan (1800)
Maartje (1888)

Glaudé
Geeske (1800)
Johannes (1862)
Johannes (1891)
Trijntje (1850)
Wilhelmina (1770)

Gnodde
Aafke Hooites (1814)
Hooite Jans (1780)

Goddens, van
Cornelis (1670)

Godee
Johannes (1770)
Johannes (1800)

Godfried
Johann (1804)

Goede, de
Geertruida (1858)
Jan Aarten (1800)

Goedhart
Hendrika Geertruida (1800)

Goedhuis
Willemina Johanna (1800)

Goldhoorn
Janna Bartelds (1800)

Goldsweer
Anton (1800)
Tjitske (1888)

Golts
G. W. (1600)

Gool, van
Adriana (1823)
Adrienne (1750)
Christiaan (1770)
Willem (1797)

Goorbergh
Johanna (1917)

Goos
Theunis (1800)
Theunis (1879)

Goosens
Frouke (1728)
Jan (1726)
Martjen (1731)
Swaentien (1724)

Goossens
Hijlke (1721) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Johannes (1779)

Gort
Annechien (1881)
Hinderikus Petrus (1850)

Gorter
Martje (1903)

Gosen
Coert (1820)
Coert (1858)
Grietje (1853)
Jan (1790)
Trientje (1856)

Gosens
Wrister (1720)

Gosses
Arend (1777)
Pieterkien (1750)

Goudoever, van
Jacobus (1790)
Jacobus (1821)

Goudsmit
Jakoba (1860)

Goulos
Maria Anna (1781)
Petrus Christianus (1750)

Gouwsman
Berend (1800)
Grietje (1879)
Klaas (1836)
Klaas (1877)
Klaasien (1870)

Govaerts
Maria (1610)

Goverde
Barbara Wilbort (1741)

Goverden
Cornelia Adriaen (1681)
Jacomijn Jacobs (1630)

Graaf
Klaas Berents (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Graaf, de
Fredrik (1818)
Geertje Ulderiks (1800)
Jan (1812)
Jan (1824)
Joseph (1828)
Joseph (1830)
Willemijn (1823)
Willemina (1828)

Graaff, de
Hinderkien (1820)
Lourens (1760)
Trientje (1813)
Willem (1789)
Willem (1815)

Graatsma
Rachel Hindriks (1700)

Grashuis
IJpe (1860)
Lucas Lucas (1800)

Grasso
Hendrika (1800)

Grauss
Johan Hendrik (1780)
Johannes Adam (1810)

Greben
Saartje (1800)

Greffer
Johannes

Gregoire
Ludo (1900)

Grelman
Maria Sophia (1750)

Grevelink
Jacomina (1840)

Grezell
Johan (1750)

Griede
Aaltje Jans (1800)

Griend, van der
Johannes Gerardus (1838)
Wouter (1810)

Grim
Catharina (1760)

Grimmius
Hinderika Lambertina (1800)

Groef, de
Jan Pieters (1810)
Trientje Jan (1840)

Groelfsema
Tijtje (1870)

Groen
Jenneke (1760)
Trijntje Wibbes (1821)
Wibbe Berends (1790)

Groendijk
Jacoba (1860)

Groenema
Tjaakje Jans (1800)

Groenensteijn
Cornelis (1830)
Thijmen (1800)

Groeneveld
Folkert (1870)
Roelf (1896)

Groenevelt
Adriana (1750)

Groeneweegen, van
Anthony (1716)
Jakobus (1737)

Groenewegen, van
Catharina (1742) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Elisabeth (1696)
Francois (1715)
Francois (1660) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jacobus (1697)
Jakobus (1745)
Johannes (1660)
Johannes (1692) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lambertus (1739)
Lijsbeth (1724)
Lijsebet (1690)
Stephanus (1732)
Wilhelmina Lambertina (1735)
Wilhelmus (1722)
Willemyna (1720)

Groenewold
Annegien (1830)
Janna Berends (1800)
Pieter Michiels (1795)

Groenewoud
Claas Berents (1750)
Stientje (1830)

Groenhagen
Derk (1912)
Hindrik Jan (1947)
Jan Hindrik (1948)

Groenhof
Jetze Jansen (1778)

Groenhuis
Aaltje Derks (1799)
Derk Hindriks (1770)

Groeningen, van
Anna Petronella (1713)
Catharina (1703) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jacoba (1716)
Jacoba Lambertina (1718)
Martinus (1671)
Stephanus (1669) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Willem Elias (1706)
Willemijna (1705)

Groeningh, de
Cornelia (1711)

Groeningh, van
Willemina Allegondina (1708)

Groeninghen, van
Stephanus (1640) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Groenveld
Geertje (1882)
Menze (1800)

Groenwold
Jelle (1878)
Siert (1800)

Groesen, van
Elisabeth (1860)

Groningen, van
Josephus Johannes (1900)
Marjo B. J. (1951)

Groodt, de
Cornelius (1740)

Groot, de
Aafien (1700)
Aefjen (1698)
Anna (1663)
Antje (1873)
Antje (1878)
Antje (1880)
Antje (1880)
Cornelis (1674)
Daniël (1875)
Derk (1859)
Dominicus (1702)
Elisabeth (1660)
Elizabeth (1714)
Engelina (1705)
Enjetta (1840)
Geertje (1893)
Grietje (1840)
Hendrik (1886)
Hillechien Franssens (1810)
Hindrik Derks (1830)
Jan (1869)
Jan Jans (1800)
Janna (1800)
Johanna Cornelis (1711)
Lijsbet (1666)
Maria (1780)
Oege (1871)
Peter (1630)
Pieter (1695)
Stientje (1878)

Grootenboer
Adriaan (1770)
Catharina (1803)

Groothuis
Antje (1800)
Grietje Kornelis (1800)
Willem Willems (1700)

Gros
Pieter Hindriks (1810)

Groten, van
Frans (1780)

Grotenhuis
Manes (1820)
Maria Johanna Catharina (1852)

Grozema
Harmke (1820)

Gruijt, de
Cornelia Mertens (1670)

Grunwaldt
Maria (1770)

Guijtis
Tike (1770)

Guldemond
Imme (2015)
Jua (2000)
Simone (1980)


H

Haak
Derk Pieters (1801)
Geert (1680)
Johanna Wilhelmina (1800)

Haan
Aeilko Rientkes (1800)
Antje Jans (1800)
Geessien (1800)
Martje (1831)
Willem (1836)

Haan, de
Albert Ypes (1790)
Corneles Piers (1700)
Cornelis (1800)
Dieke Juikes (1700)
Gepke Durks (1830)
Gerhardus (1880)
Hendrikje Johannes (1800)
Hielke Kornelis (1813)
Hindrik (1905)
Jacoba (1780)
Stijntje (1790)
Teunis (1827)
Willem (1821)
Willemina (1770)

Haans
Ans (1900)
Els (1900)
NN (1900)

Haarbach
Johanna Elisabeth (1750)

Haard, de
Barbara (1850)

Haard, van
Paulus (1792)

Haardt, van
Casper (1757)

Haarlem
Johanna Elisabeth (1910)

Haart, van
Paulus (1730)

Haas, de
Aaltje (1933)
Anna (1866)
Anna (1870)
Anna (1877)
Anna (1891) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Antoon (1867)
Arie Cornelis (1918)
Catrina (1804)
Claas (1770) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Cornelis Geerts (1741) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Cornelis (1798)
Cornelis (1833)
Cornelis Jacob (1894)
Dina Christiana (1824)
Dina Cornelia (1925)
Dorien Margriet (1959)
Elisabeth Cornelis (1782)
Elisabeth (1835)
Elisabeth (1875)
Geert Cornelis (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Geertje (1767)
Geezien (1901)
Gerrit (1829)
Henderika (1831)
Hendrik (1878)
Hendrik (1895)
Hendrik (1929)
Hendrik (1960)
Hendrika (1790)
Hester (1868)
Hillegien Roelina (1906)
Hinderikus (1805)
Hindrik Kornelis (1773)
Hindrik (1837) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Imke (1800)
Jacob (1798)
Jacob (1874)
Jan Geerts (1734)
Jan (1897)
Jan (1935)
Japikje (1920)
Jasper (2001)
Joannes Hendriks (1813)
Johanna (1802)
Johanna Gesina (1955)
Johanna Henderika (1872)
Kalle (1800)
Klaas (1802) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Klaas (1840)
Klaas (1865) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Klaas (1870)
Klaas (1872)
Klaas (1899)
Klaas (1923)
Lambertus (1847)
Lambertus (1878)
Lammert Jan (1925)
Lizet (2003)
Ludo (1992)
Maria Dorothea (1881)
Maria Dorothea (1898)
Maria Dorothea (1915)
Maut (1990)
Nicolaas (1826)
Paul Peter (1967)
Pietertje (1870)
Richard Jan (1975)
Roelof (1866)
Ronald Jan (1963)
Saartje (1836)
Simon (1800)
Trijntien (1779)
Wobbina (1842)

Haasbaart
Antonia (1750)

Haeck
Brandt (1600)

Haezenbos
Maria (1730)

Haften, van
Jan Cornelis (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Hage
Jansien (1780)

Hagedoorn
Geessien (1870)

Hagel
Klaas Jans (1700)
Klaas Jans (1814)

Hagen
Hendrick (1690)
Maria (1728)

Hagenaar
Engelina (1810)
Jantje (1790)

Hagenauw
Jantien (1830)

Hagenouw
Jakob Braam (1700)

Haijes
Anna (1904)
Annechien (1877)
Antoon (1888)
Antoon Hendrik (1893)
Bauke (1720)
Douwe (1620)
Elisabeth Johanna (1897)
Foske (1740)
Frederik (1905)
Frerik (1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Frouke (1690)
Gerrit (1857)
Gerrit (1900)
Haijo (1850)
Haijo (1855)
Harm (1852)
Harmanna (1883)
Harmanna (1886)
Harmke (1640)
Hero (1620)
Hinderikus (1861)
Hinderikus (1863)
Hindrik (1720)
Jacobus (1875)
Jan (1845)
Jan (1848)
Jan (1887)
Jantien (1620)
Jantjen (1700)
Johanna Henderika (1871)
Lena (1896)
Martjen (1690)
Michiel (1740)
Oomke (1690)
Oomke (1622) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Pietje Cathrientje (1896)
Richt (1878)
Richte (1820) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Richte (1881)
Richte (1895)
Rigchiena (1874)
Trientje (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Trientje (1884)
Trijntje (1843) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Willem (1901)

Haijkens
Bernarda (1889)
Bernardus (1800)
Elisabeth (1885)
Elsje (1883)
Henderikus (1852)
Nijsiena Fendina (1860)
Wibbo (1610) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Haijkes
Aagtje (1680)
Abel (1620)

Haikes
Martjen (1640)

Hajema
Richardina Wilhelmina (1800)

Hajes
Anje (1810)

Hakkeling
Albert Harms (1760)
Talligje Alberts (1790)

Hakvoort
Grietje (1880)

Hal, van
Wijntje (1840)

Halfschepel
Femmetje (1830)

Halsema
Hiektje Christiaans (1700)
Lisebeth (1600)

Halsuma
Trijntjen

Ham
Bouwke (1828)
Derk Geerts (1800)

Ham, van
Cornelia (1830)

Haman
Daniel August (1790)
Johanna (1817)

Hamel, van
Carolina (1755)

Hamhuis
Hinderikus (1834)
Tonnis Hinderikus (1800)

Hamming
Andries (1790)
Gerhardus (1800)
Hendrik (1883)
Maria Johanna (1819)

Hamminga
Aaffien Hamminga (1832)

Hamstra
Grietje Ides (1810)

Hannes
Willem (1790)

Hansems
Gesina (1874)
Jan (1840)

Hansen
Hendrikje (1760)
Hindrik (1723)
Jan (1724)
Trijntje (1707) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Hanses
Cornelis (1750)

Harckes
Aefke (1600)

Harhuis
Weke Abels (1800)

Harkes
Frerik (1725)
Frerik (1734)
Frerik (1722)
Geesjen (1723)
Geeske (1728)
Geeske (1600)
Grietje (1700)
Martjen (1736)
NN (1746)
Tijs (1793)

Harkhoff
Elisabeth Euphemia (1852)
Harmannus Conradus (1820)

Harland
Gerrit (1820)

Harmannus
Albert
Bauke (1799)
Ouwena (1710)
Teuniske (1796)
Trientje (1811)

Harmens
Hanne (1760)
Hemmo (1606) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hindrick (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hindrickien (1702)
Hindrik (1700)
Jan (1673) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Margjen (1700)
Martien (1706)
Otte (1600)
Sara (1671)
Wendelina (1771)

Harms
Aaltien (1760)
Aaltjen (1650)
Anna Margaretha (1800)
Auke (1710)
Catharina (1778)
Christina (1760)
Dievertien (1787)
Ebel (1710)
Elisabeth (1770)
Elizabet (1700)
Eppe Wijpke (1808)
Eppo (1772)
Eppo (1778)
Feke (1732)
Frouwke (1790)
Gebke (1783)
Geertruida (1810)
Gezina (1766)
Grietje (1600)
Harm (1710)
Harmannus (1763)
Henderika (1780)
Hendrik (1770)
Hendrikje (1774)
Henrica (1780)
Henricus (1750)
Hijbel (1630)
Hilje (1739)
Hinderkien (1860)
Jacobje (1700)
Jan (1750)
Jan (1768)
Janna (1730)
Margrietje (1811)
Martje (1600)
NN (1698)
Pieter (1751) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Roelfke (1780)
Roelsijn (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Sijger (1740)
Stijnje (1741)
Talligje (1770)
Trientje (1700)
Trijntje (1760)
Trijntje (1774)
Willem (1710)

Harsema
Bouwtje Fransens (1802)
Frans Abrahams (1700)

Harssema
Elte (1800)
Martha (1892)

Harsveld
Aaltje (1810)

Hartel, van
Adriaenken Wouter Jansdr (1530)

Hartman
Anje (1859)
Berend Harms (1800)
Berendina (1800)
Johanna Johannes (1803)
Johannes (1780)

Hartog
Cornelia (1800)

Harts
Roelfke Roelfs (1800)

Hartsema
Elisabet (1861)
Renne (1800)

Hartsuiker
Johannes (1830)
Johannes (1856)

Hassebroek
Fenne (1853)
Hindrik Simons (1820)

Hasselman
Frederik August (1838)
Frederik August (1871)
Frederik August (1933)
Jacobus (1899)
Johanna Geertruida (1929)
Johannes Jacobus (1934)
Levenloos geboren (1929)
Trijntje Geertruida (1938)

Hattum, van
Johanna (1800)

Hauten, van
Charlotte (1750)

Have
Luckodijna ten (1800)

Haverkamp
Jans (1800)
Johanna (1837)

Havicks
Geesijen (1600)
Mattias (1690)
Roloffien (1679)
Scholte (1600) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Havinck
Scholte (1540) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)

Having
Jan (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Havinga
Berend (1844)
Berend Hotses (1790)
Eelko (1854)
Grietje (1856)
Harm Hotses (1818)
Hindrik (1850)
Jan (1847)
Rachel Izebrants (1700)
Sieke Lukas (1800)

Havrie
Maria (1760)

Hawes
William (1840)
William P. (1868)

Hayes
Frouwe (1639) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Hazelbeek
Vrouke Jans (1750)

Hazelhof
Evert (1865)
Pieter (1840)

Hazenberg
Meint (1800)
Trijntje (1875)

Hazeveld
Jakoba (1800)

Hebeling
Jantje (1675)

Hebels
Eijso (1620)
Trijntje (1770)

Hector
Johanna (1820)

Hedder
Harmke Jakobs (1800)

Heemstra
Hiepke Tiewes (1700)
Tiewes Hiepkes (1821)

Heer, de
Jacoba (1790)

Heerard
Elsje (1800)

Heeremans
Hendrina (1820)

Heerenhoff
Maria Elisabeth (1752)

Heerenholt, ten
Hermannus (1730)
Joannes (1750)
Maria Friderica (1748)

Heeres
Anne Jans (1800)
Grietje (1800)
Hendrik (1638)
Janna (1831)
Kornelia (1830)
Luurt
Trientje (1780)
Wendel (1650)

Heerkens
Johanna Meines (1830)

Heersema
Hendriktje (1907)

Heesterman
Willem Samuel (1800)
Willemina Ida (1874)

Heeuwes
Abele (1550) stamoudgrootmoeder (Generatie 15)

Heezik, van
Cornelia (1840)

Hefterin
Maria Magdalena (1730)

Hefting
Enno (1800)
Meindert (1838)

Heghuijzen
François Johannes Wilhelmus (1829)
Martinus Gerrardus (1800)

Heide, van der
Aaffien (1800)
Albert (1800)
Anne (1862)

Heidelberg
Rudolph (1790)
Willem (1822)

Heiden, van der
Frans (1780)
Jurrien (1812)

Heijde, van der
Franciscus (1780)
Maria Elisabetha (1800)
Maria Elisabetha (1807)

Heijden, van der
Christina (1850)
Rita (1920)

Heijern
Sophie Eleonora (1760)

Heijnemans
Catharina (1733)

Heijnricx
Job Cornelis (1530)
Neelke Joppen (1560)

Heijs
Gradus (1760)

Heikens
Agneta (1800)
Alida Jacoba (1843)
Dina (1839)
Fokkien (1800)
Grietje (1790)
Harmannus (1810)
Hendrik (1810)
Tijtje (1800)
Tjalling (1830)

Hein
Anna Jans (1800)

Heines
Jantje (1728)

Heinig
Derk (1850)
Willem Johan (1878)

Heins
Klaas Jans (1800)
Margrietha Hinderika (1829)

Heis
Egeltje (1800)
Johannes (1730)

Heithuis
Geert (1770)

Heitink
Helena Hendrica (1830)

Hekkema
Jakob (1840)
Jakob (1869)

Hekman
Eduard (1959)
Gepke (1922)
Gertjan (1957)
Gezinus (1897)
Jakob (1800)
Jan Albert (1925)
Maria Johanna (1929)
Tine Corien Mariette (1963)

Held
Cornelis Willem Frederik (1888)
Frederik Willem (1860)

Helder
Jacob Willems (1810)
Johanna (1837)

Helinge
Jantien Roelfs (1683) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Roelf Egberts (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Helm, van der
Trijntje (1800)

Helmke
Margaretha Rebecca (1780)

Hemmen, van
Derkien (1845)
Jannes (1820)

Hemmes
Freerk (1700)
Harmen (1646)
Jakob Jans (1831)
Jan (1860)
Jan Jacobs (1800)
Jurien (1647)
Klaartje (1800)
Kornelia (1858)
Renske (1642)
Sypke (1652) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Tamme (1644)

Hemrica
IJtje Sijtzes (1800)

Henderiks
Aagtje (1754)

Hending
Arnoud Cornelis (1818)

Hendricks
Abel (1682)
Harmen (1689)
Herman (1673)
Jan (1680)
Jantjen (1676)
Oomke (1672)

Hendricx
Hendrickjen
Luitjen (1665) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Hendriks
Aeltjen (1660)
Albert (1847)
Anje (1650)
Claesjen (1660)
Elisabeth (1887)
Eva (1843)
Eva (1850)
Evertje (1700)
Geurt (1800)
Grietje (1790)
Hebeltje Tewes (1700)
Heiko (1844)
Hemje (1770)
Hendrik (1836)
Hendrik (1840)
Hindrikje (1660)
Jan (1700)
Jan (1838)
Katrina (1770)
Kornelske (1760)
Pieter (1659)
Rikste Roelfs (1820)
Willem (1704)

Hendrikx
Bastiaan (1850)
Jacobus (1884)

Henkelman
Adrianus Johannes (1850)
Alida (1858)
Casper (1780)
Gerrit (1812)
Kasper Joachem (1862)
Maria Elisabeth (1870)

Hennekam
Johannis (1720)
Joris (1690)

Henricks
Wijpke (1674)

Hensbergen, van
Jan (1760)
Jannetje (1784)
Margaretha (1700)

Hense
Engelina (1781)

Hensens
Berend Derks (1810)
Tjijtske (1835)

Henze
Ida (1750)

Heppenaar
Margarita (1760)

Heprichs
Haije (1760)

Herema
Eijldert (1780)
Eildert Lammerts (1786)
Harm (1833)
Lammerdina Lammerts (1795)
Lammert (1810)

Heres
Edso
Jantjen (1650)
Wendel (1604) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)

Herfkens
Hendrikus Bernardus (1800)
Maria Johanna (1867)

Heringa
Henderika (1855)
Jan (1859)
Jan Sierts (1700)
Jantje (1853)
Siert (1807)

Heringshuisen
Gerhardus Johannes (1780)

Herius
Antje (1825)
Antje (1826)
Balthes (1770)
Christianus (1800)
Christina Catharina (1831)
Johanna (1823)
Johannes (1839)
Johannes Bathazar (1828)
Matthijs (1796)
Theresia Carolina (1831)

Herk
Grietje (1811)
Jozeph (1780)

Herkes
Greetje (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Herkhuizen, van
Hendrik (1810)

Hermans
Abel (1650)
Albert (1646)
Clara (1642)
Eeneke (1645)
Hendrick (1647) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Johan (1641)
Johannes Antonie (1850)
Martinus (1878)
Trijne (1644)

Hermelink
Maria (1720)

Hermens
Anje (1678)
Beertien (1671)
Cornelliske (1673)
Leffert (1600) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Hermse
Arie (1930)
Marian (1961)
Rudy (1964)
W. (1900)

Hernen, van
Christina (1760)

Heslinga
Eeke (1800)

Hessing
Maria Geertruida (1895)
Marinus Wilhelmus Jacobus (1870)

Hetting
Meindert Jans (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Heukers
Aafke (1835)
Harm (1873)
Jacob Everts (1800)
Obbe (1800)

Heul, de
Hendrika (1820)

Heusinkveld
Barend Hendrik (1800)

Heuvel
Anna (1840)

Heuvelen, van
Trientje (1790)

Hewens
Toncko (1560)

Hewes
Edzke (1550)

Hibels
Geertjen (1660)
Jan (1660)

Hiddema
Trientje (1820)

Hielkes
Egbert (1766)
Goossen (1760)
Jantjen (1755)
Marten (1771)

Hiemstra
Aaltje (1886)
Anna (1899)
Gerritje (1913)
Grietje (1874)
Grietje (1877)
Grietje (1904)
Hendrik (1901)
Jan (1850)
Jan (1842)
Jan (1894)
Jelle (1873)
Jelle Jans (1810)
Johanna (1881)
Marta (1897)
Mijntje (1883)
Pieter (1840)
Pietertje (1884)
Popko (1888)
Remko (1876)

Hijbels
Harmen (1660)
Marretie (1660)
Tiake (1660)

Hijkes
Kind
Kind2
Kind3

Hijlkes
Engeltje (1703)
Jaertien (1699)
Jantien (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Hilacker, van den
Maria (1790)

Hilbers
Auke (1760)

Hilberts
Aart (1800)
Annechien (1890)
Ida (1800)
Pieter (1886)

Hilbrink
Evertje Stephanus (1822)
Fielippus (1790)
Jan (1800)
Margien (1840)

Hilgers
Gustaaf Martinus Jean (1879)
Gustaaf Vitalis Leonardus (1850)

Hille
Johannes (1800)
Johannes (1830)

Hillebrands
Imma (1891)
Rieke (1860)

Hillebrants
Klaas (1740)
Lutgert (1707)
Trijnje (1640)

Hillebrink
Maria Christina (1870)

Hillo, van
Antje Sidonia (1879)
Teunis (1850)

Hilst, van der
Johanna (1900)
Reinoud (1870)

Himba
Baukjen Pieters (1810)

Himmel
Berent (1773)
Griettijn (1776)
Jacob (1782)
Johannes Pieters (1765)
Lodewijk Jans (1740)
Roelf (1770)

Hindericus
Gepke (1730)

Hinderks
Annegje (1792)
Gerrit (1750)
Jan (1740)

Hinders
Elisabeth

Hindrick
Jacob (1600)

Hindricks
Anje (1669)
Annechien (1643)
Frouwe (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Isbrant (1647) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jacob (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jan (1660)
Jan (1670)
Jan (1625) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Martjen (1676)
Tiacktie (1667)
Tiaert (1671)

Hindriks
Aafke (1700)
Aaltien (1760)
Aaltje (1761)
Aaltje (1740)
Ailke
Alagonda (1790)
Albert (1680) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Albert (1755)
Albert (1739)
Albert (1804)
Albertus (1751)
Alle (1600)
Anje (1756)
Anna (1770)
Antje (1740)
Arendje (1747)
Arentje (1686) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Berent (1764)
Elsien (1813)
Elsjen (1755)
Eltje (1783)
Engeltje (1780)
Frouke (1740)
Frouwke (1759)
Geert (1802)
Geertien (1700)
Geesje (1750)
Geesje (1740) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Gerrit (1750)
Grietje (1702)
Grietje (1789)
Grietjen (1646) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Harm Julius (1721)
Hebeltje (1697)
Heike (1780)
Hendrik (1759)
Hijlke (1786)
Hilligje (1740)
Hilligjen (1753)
Hinderika (1766) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hindrik (1703)
Hindrik (1818)
Ichtjen (1620)
Jacoba (1780)
Jacobje (1755)
Jan (1800)
Jan (1600)
Jan (1750)
Jan (1807)
Jan (1820)
Jan Sinnningh (1794)
Janna (1810)
Jantien (1790)
Jantje (1600)
Jantje (1747)
Jantje (1797)
Johannes (1799)
Klaas (1721)
Klaassien (1700)
Margje (1720) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Marten (1740) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Martijn (1737)
Meerten (1744)
Nieske (1640)
Roelef (1734)
Roelfjen (1736)
Saartje (1761)
Simon (1804)
Stijntje (1780)
Tamme Cornelis (1724)
Tetje (1748)
Trijntje (1767)
Trijntjen (1690)
Tryntje (1770)
Wemeltje (1728)
Wendel (1600)
Wibbe (1742)
Wijke (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Wijpke (1759)
Wilhelmus (1753)
Zwaantje (1731) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Hindriks Bakker
Reinzte (1800)

Hindrix
Hilligien (1600)
Jan (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Hinkelman
Martijn

Hintjes
Geesien Jans (1802)
Jan Jans (1700)

Hitjes
Jan (1800)
Lutgertjen (1798)

Hittiens
Phebo (1517) stamoudovergrootvader (Generatie 16)
Sypcke (1568)

Hittjens
Jacob (1660)

Hittjes
Antje (1725)
Frouwe (1568) stamoudmoeder (Generatie 14)

Hobee
Christina (1860)

Hoefakker
J. W. (1900)
Jan (1910)
Jan Theo (1900)
Siska (1900)
Theo J. (1900)

Hoefman
Engeltje Hendriks (1800)

Hoefmans
Petrus Gerardus (1780)

Hoek
Melis (1774)

Hoek, van de
T. (1900)

Hoekinga
Jan (1814)
Pieter Jacobs (1700)

Hoeksema
Janneke Pieters (1800)
Petronella (1850)
Thomas Everts (1800)

Hoekstra
Anna Maria (1845)
Grietje (1857)
Jan (1840)
Johannes (1874)
Klaas Wopkes (1800)
Mijna (1850)
Ruurd Annes (1830)
Ruurd Pieters (1800)
Sake (1833)

Hoekzema
Diewerke Hindriks (1776)
Jantje (1800)
Lijzabeth Aaldriks (1800)
Margaretha Gezina (1820)

Hoen
Jantje Roelfs (1791)
Meike Pieters (1800)
Roelf Derks (1760)

Hoendermis
Eltje (1853)
Evert (1822)

Hoep
Corie (1923)

Hoepel
Pietje (1800)

Hoeve
Fedde ten (1800)
Geeske ten (1899)

Hof
Aafje (1864)
Anne (1822)
Geert Jans (1787)
Geert (1858)
Geesje Geerts (1823)
Grietje (1821)
Hendrikje (1867)
Jan Geerts (1833)
Jantje (1830)
Jantje (1876)
Peke (1874)
Roelof (1836)
Sjoukje (1870)
Tjitske (1860)
Zwaantje Geerts (1827)

Hoff
Arentje Alberts (1820)
Grietje (1800)

Hoffstäter
Jacob (1770)
Johann Alexander (1799)

Hofkamp
Albertus (1837)
Tonnis (1871)

Hofman
Berend (1865)
Catharina Anna (1819)
Dorotheus (1871)
Froukje (1857)
Jacob (1861)
Jan (1840)
Jannes (1760)
Johannes (1895)
Maria (1872)
Marieke (1862)
Marikes (1869)
Marten Tjeerds (1830)
NN (1872)
Pieter (1834)
Pieter (1866)
Pieter (1874)
Rudolf (1860)
Rudolf Derks (1800)
Samuel Derks (1790)
Trientje (1867)
Wolter (1889)
Zophia (1750)

Hofstede
Marten (1830)
Meintje (1861)

Hofstee
Harmina (1800)

Hoften, van
Anke (1874)
Anna (1887)
Barend (1830)
Barend (1835)
Barend (1869)
Barend Martens (1763) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Barend Oeges (1826)
Barendina (1825)
Berent (1699) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Biene (1863)
Coenraad (1845)
Cornelia (1732)
Daniel (1874)
Elisabeth (1886)
Gatske (1871)
Geertruid (1732) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geertruida Barends (1793)
Gerritje (1890)
Harmtjen (1730)
Idske (1877)
Ienskje Oeges (1846)
Jacobje (1871)
Jan (1838) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Jan (1847)
Jan (1872)
Jan (1885)
Jan Piet (1890)
Jantje (1833)
Jantje Oeges (1831)
Japikje (1863) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Johanna (1822)
Johannes (1833)
Johannes (1868)
Leendert (1699)
Mageline (1888)
Maria Antonia (1800)
Marten Barents (1798)
Meindert (1841)
Meindert (1865)
Mijntje (1828)
Nancy (1852)
Nancy Barends (1804)
NN (1870)
NN (1862)
NN (1873)
NN (1874)
NN (1875)
Oege (1860)
Oege (1861)
Oege (1896)
Oege Barend (1866)
Oege Barends (1795) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Rinke (1862)
Rinse (1867)
Sietske (1877)
Tietje (1836)
Tietje (1838)
Tietje Barends (1807)
Tietje Barends (1810)
Trijntje (1834)

Hogaerts
Franciscus Maria (1890)

Hogardi
Petrus (1814)

Hogardie
Willemina (1804)

Hoijkes
Aate (1757)
Aathe (1754)
Etjen (1743)
Trijnje (1738)

Hoikes
Anje (1751)
Ate (1680) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Bauke (1748)
Sara (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Holewijn
Huibert (1926)

Holland, van
Aris (1800)
Woutertje Jacoba (1845)

Hollander
Eike (1860)
Hinderikus (1814)
Jacob Hindriks (1780)
Jacob Jans (1742)
Jacoba Hinderika (1840)
Jacobje Jans (1743) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jan Jansen (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Lijsebeth Jans (1747)

Hollenberg
Maria (1780)
Pieter (1770)

Holsbergen
Hendrik (1860)
Trijntje (1892)

Holstein
Harmina (1870)

Holthoen
Harmina (1786)
Roelof (1700)

Holthuis
Carolina Geertruida (1850)

Holvast
Janna (1800)

Homan
Aaltje (1800)
Abel Henderikus (1800)
Anna (1750)
Annegien (1800)
Arend (1740)
Arend (1808)
Arent (1770)
Dievertje (1804)
Egbert (1710)
Epke (1747)
Etje (1738)
Ettien (1757)
Hendrik Abel (1884)
Hermina (1720)
Itje (1863)
Jacob (1774)
Jan (1751)
Jan (1813)
Jan Jans (1830)
Johanna (1736)
Johannes (1750)
Maria Henrica (1790)
Menje (1755)
Pieter (1833)
Reinder (1818)
Roelfien (1799)
Roelfke Arents (1800)
Stijntie (1761)
Willem (1795)

Homans
Maria (1720)

Homeir
Wilhelm (1700)

Homkes
Jantje (1843)
Lambertus (1810)

Hommes
Annechien (1790)
Focko (1640)
Francina Regina (1791)
Hinderine (1790)
Jan Frederik (1760)
Maike (1780)
Onje Geerts (1700)

Honcoop
Pieternella Maria (1860)

Hoofmans
Gerardus (1770)

Hooft, 't
Maria Pieternella (1800)

Hoog, de
Gerrechien (1800)

Hoogeboom
Renstje (1800)

Hoogenboom
Pieter (1840)
Pieter (1869)

Hooghuis
Augustinus (1810)
Christiaan (1830)
Grietje (1820)
Jantjen (1800)
Willempien (1858)

Hoogkamer
Johanna Hermina Hendrika (1876)
Johannes Herman (1800)

Hoogstra
Jantje (1883)
Johannes (1800)

Hoogstraten, van
David (1855)
Frederik Bartholomeus (1800)

Hoop, de
Egbert Reijnders (1736) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Sara (1830)

Hoop, van der
Aaltje (1800)

Hoor
Henderika ten (1840)

Hoorn
Geertruid Roelfs ten (1810)

Hoorndijk
Carolina (1866)
Christiaan (1840)

Hooving
NN (1600)

Hoovinge
Aeltjin (1640) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Horst
Evert Jansen ter (1640)
Hiltje (1860)

Horst, van der
Alida (1760)
Willem (1810)
Willem (1842)

Hortus
Johanna Petronella Gerarda (1850)

Hospes
Anna Maria (1700)

Houben
Maria Joanna Elisabeth (1870)

Houdijk
Gerarda Johanna (1888)
Gerrit (1860)

Houdschild
Claas Christiaans (1749)
Ettien Klasens (1790)

Hougardi
Johannes Bernardus (1810)

Hougardie
Johanna (1805)

Hougardier
Anna Dorothea (1808)
Theodorus Josephus (1776)

Hougardij
Petrus Jos (1750)

Houkes
Egbert (1800)

Houte, van
Maria (1800)

Houten, van
Gaele Lieuwes (1800)
Ymkje Gaeles (1836)

Houtgast
Hermanna (1839)
Hermanna (1842)
Hermanna (1843)
Hermannus (1846)
Thamme Lucas (1800)

Houtschild
Willem Claassens (1795)

Houttuin
Annechien (1819)
Eva (1788)
Eva (1793)
Fennechien (1816)
Freerk (1790)
Friedrik (1828)
Geessien (1838)
Gerardus (1803)
Hinderika (1802)
Jacob Ennes (1832)
Jan (1740)
Jan (1798)
Jan (1805)
Jan Gerardus (1825)
Jantien (1806)
Jantien (1813)
Jantien (1823)
Laurens (1766)
Laurens (1815)
Laurens (1821)
Luppe (1800)
Luppe (1835)
NN (1835)

Houtuin
Fenna (1845)
Hillegjen (1808)
Hindrik Berend (1811)

Houven, van der
Gerardus (1791)

Houw, van der
Teetske (1800)

Houwerzijl
Feije (1800)
Jacob (1894)

Houwing
Janna (1800)
Roelf (1770)
Trientien (1799)
Wessel Sicko (1750)

Hove, ten
Hermann (1710)

Hoven, van den
Hillegonda (1795)
Willem (1770)

Hoving
Aafke (1726) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Albart (1630)
Albert Suiing (1673)
Altken (1643)
Bauwe (1639)
Berent (1683)
Catrina Jans (1790)
Cornelis (1595) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Egbert (1500) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)
Egbert (1600)
Egbert (1640)
Egbert Warmolts (1570) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Egge Geerts (1798)
Frerik (1728)
Geert Egges (1770)
Geertje Wijbes (1830)
Geertruid (1730)
Geesje Alberts (1673)
Hindrik (1590)
Jan (1600)
Jan (1723)
Johannes Roelfs (1760)
Lamberdina Tammes (1813) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Martje (1731)
Martjen (1668)
NNN_tjen (1718)
Phoebe (1631)
Pl_NNN (1644)
Tamme Kornelis (1786) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Warmolt (1530) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Warmolt (1600)
Willem (1635)

Hovingh
Anje (1763)
Jan (1641) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Martjen (1760)
NN (1752)

Huart
Arnoldus (1760)
Philippina (1789)

Hugten, van
Joanna (1760)

Huiding
Geertruida Maria (1880)

Huigens
Antoni (1814)
Lammegien (1780)

Huijerman
Anton Pieter (1853)
Pieter Franciscus (1820)

Huijser
Catharina Maria (1839)
Jan Antonie (1810)

Huijsmans
Antonetta (1780)
Johannes (1750)

Huiser
Maria Johanna (1830)

Huising
Tjakien (1760)

Huisman
Egberdina (1770)
Wijtske (1800)

Huitzingh
Eltjo Alberts (1800)
Martha Margaretha (1854)

Huizeling
Annechien (1880)
Geertruida (1832)
Hindrik (1800)
Wiebe Jans (1800)

Huizen, van
Jan (1800)
Willem (1881)

Huizenga
Jakob Berends (1758)

Huizinga
Anna (1873)
Derk Wieps (1800)
Geertruida (1800)
Gerrit Geerts (1800)
Harmanna (1844)
Meike (1848)
Simon Jans (1800)

Huizingh
Anje Jacobs (1796)
Jacob (1793)
Jacob Egberts (1700)

Huls
Grietje (1800)

Hulten, van
Fokko Frederik (1800)
Fokko Frederik (1864)
Hubert (1750)
Johannes (1780)

Hunderman
Geertje (1806)
Gerrit (1780)

Hunneman
Hendrikje (1855)
Willem (1830)

Hut
Antje Jans (1800)
Harm Johannes (1855)
Johannes Teunis (1830)

Huussen
Johanna Wilhelmina (1850)

Huybrings
Anna (1610)

Hybels
Walrigh (1660)

Hüüser
Reinhardt (1730)


I

Iddekinge, van
Alko (1800)
Heiko (1885)

IJsebrants
Pieter (1700)

IJsenberg
Clara (1770)

Ilsen
Alida Frederika (1861)

Immel
Berendina (1889)
Johannes (1800)

Indeweij
Adrianus (1780)
Anna (1780)
Johanna (1810)

Ipema
Bouwe (1861)
Bouwe Geerts (1700)
Leufina (1858)
Martje (1853)
Pieter Willems (1816)
Tjebelina (1868)
Tjibbelina (1860)
Willem Bouwes (1780)

Ipes
Tijae (1640)

Ippel
Jacomina (1850)

Isebrands
Aaltjen (1730)
Cornelis Meertens (1684) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Geertjen (1679)
Hindrick (1691)
Ida (1660)
Lammert (1720)
Lammichje (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Isebrants
Aaltje (1732)
Albert (1730)
Jantje (1738)
Martje (1722)
Thomas (1660)

Ites
Jentje (1730)

Iwema
Jacobus (1800)
Margaretha Hillegina (1884)

Izebrands
Jan (1753)
Margijn (1750)

Izebrants
Aafke (1756)
Cornelis (1748) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacob (1759)
Jan (1749)
Trijnje (1750)


J

Jaapsen
Gerrit (1760)

Jaapsens
Hinderkje (1792)

Jacobs
Aafke (1750)
Aafke (1650)
Aagtje (1780)
Aaltje (1763)
Aeltje (1769)
Afien (1700)
Alberdina (1720)
Albert (1760)
Albertjen (1640) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Allert (1700)
Anje (1740)
Annegien (1770)
Annichien (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Antje (1610)
Aucke (1745)
Ceeke (1709)
Cornelliske (1708)
Derk (1738)
Dievertje (1750)
Drenth (1703)
Duircke (1630) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Egbert
Egbertje (1740)
Elsjen (1754)
Engelbert (1720)
Eva (1780)
Evert (1779)
Fokke (1710)
Frans (1705)
Froukjen (1750)
Frouwe (1689) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Frouwke (1750)
Gatske (1700)
Geentje (1700)
Geert (1766)
Geertje (1700)
Geesijn (1778)
Geeske (1760)
Geeske (1710) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geessyn (1788)
Gesijn (1760)
Grietje (1717)
Haije (1612) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Harm (1740)
Harm (1823)
Hille (1640)
Hindrick (1700)
Hindrik (1770)
Hindrik (1758)
Jabikje (1772)
Jacob Hindrik (1802)
Jacobjen (1691)
Jan (1640)
Jan (1763) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan (1782)
Jannes (1750)
Jantien (1782)
Jantijn (1742)
Jantje (1730)
Jantjen (1740)
Joannes (1640)
Jouke (1700)
Klaas (1755)
Lammert (1700)
Luitijen (1580)
Margje (1764)
Maria (1860)
Martjen (1694)
Nehemia (1780)
NN (1690)
NN (1822)
Olfert (1740)
Olphert (1751)
Pieter (1690)
Riender (1750)
Roelfien (1730)
Saartien (1744)
Schauke (1786)
Siert (1698) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Sophia (1760)
Tietie (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Tonnijs (1703)
Tonnis (1630) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Trijne (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Trijntje (1750)
Trijntje (1767)
Wijven (1640)
Wimke (1700)
Woter (1750)

Jacobus
Geertruid (1770)
Lammert (1770)

Jager
Aaltje (1874)
Aaltje Jans (1805)
Albert Eppes (1800)
Albert Geert Willem Gijsbert (1891)
Albert Kornelis (1858)
Anje (1846)
Frans de Boij (1828)
Harm Christjaan (1770)
Harmina (1800)
Jan Berents (1700)
Jan Jans (1770)
Leendert Sijbes (1820)
Lutgert Haijes (1802)
Piet (1900)
Pieter (1800)
Pieter Geerts
Rinse Durks (1740) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Tijtje Jans (1796)
Tjaakje (1800)
Trientje (1790)
Wupke Harms (1795)

Jager, de
Adrianus Pieter (1802)
Amelia (1826)
Anna (1836) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Anne (1867)
Carolina (1842)
Dirk (1780)
Dirk (1787)
Gerrigje (1794)
Gosse (1829)
Grietje Rinkes (1826)
Hendrik (1807)
Hendrik (1827)
Hermanus (1802)
Jan (1835)
Jan Gosses (1800)
Jannigje (1830)
Jantje (1800)
Johannes (1798)
Johannes (1840)
Klaas (1791)
Maagje (1789)
Maria Jonkers (1770)
Marrigje (1738)
Rinke Rinzes Durks (1797) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Rinke (1861)
Rinke Douwes (1729) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Rinse (1829)
Sietske (1833)
Sjutke (1822)
Willem (1754)
Willem (1838)
Willemijntje (1800)
Willempje (1832)

Jakobs
Aaltje (1790)
Gartje (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Geertje (1700)
Hilje (1790)
Jakob (1500) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Janitsch
Carl Frederich (1790)
Henrigette Lowise (1818)

Jannes
Hiltje (1700)
Jullo (1600)
Lijsebeth (1600)
Remko (1640)

Jans
Aaffien (1827)
Aafke (1600)
Aagtje (1838)
Aaltjen (1780)
Aaltjen (1706)
Aaltjen (1710) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Aarendt (1760)
Abelje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Aeltien (1673)
Ailt (1710)
Albert (1710)
Albert (1806)
Andrea (1820)
Anje (1666)
Anje (1750)
Anje (1740)
Anna (1700)
Anna (1744)
Annechien (1730)
Annechien (1670) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Annegien (1686)
Annigien (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Arent (1595) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Barbartje (1680)
Barbera (1786)
Bartelt (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Bartolt (1500) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Belia (1620)
Berend (1777)
Berent (1730)
Bieke (1798)
Bietie (1763)
Bouke (1750) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Bouwke (1742) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Christina (1770)
Christina (1815)
Claaske (1660)
Claes (1630)
Claesz (1660)
Corneliske (1783)
Cornellis (1710)
Cornellis (1795)
Derk (1664) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Derkje (1600)
Doeij (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Eeke (1700)
Egbertje (1790)
Eise (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Elena (1780)
Elizabeth (1770)
Elizabeth (1767)
Ellegien (1780)
Elsien (1770)
Elske (1700)
Elske (1640)
Ettjen (1710)
Eva (1770)
Evert (1700)
Frans (1717)
Fredrik (1682)
Freerk (1730)
Frerekien (1800)
Frerick (1692)
Frerick (1683)
Geerd (1770)
Geert (1700)
Geert (1772)
Geertien (1810)
Geertje (1720) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geertjen (1667) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Geesien (1796)
Geesjen (1680)
Geesjen (1797)
Geeske (1768)
Geessien (1790)
Gerrit (1755)
Gerrit (1740)
Gerrit Waalders (1793)
Gerrit Woelders (1803)
Gertrudis (1770)
Goosen (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Greetje (1794)
Grietien (1821)
Grietje (1700)
Grietje (1678)
Grietje (1763) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietje (1811)
Grietjen (1800)
Haike (1780)
Harm (1600)
Harm (1808)
Harm (1818)
Harmen (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Harmen (1800)
Harmpien (1800)
Hendrik (1676)
Herman (1700)
Herman (1619) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hermen (1695)
Hijbe (1689)
Hijke (1730) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hilje (1700)
Hille (1650)
Hillebrant (1678)
Hillegien (1810)
Hilligjen (1720)
Hinderika (1800)
Hinderk (1760)
Hinderkien (1800)
Hindrick (1681)
Hindrik (1760)
Hindrik (1723) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hindrikje (1790)
Hugo (1706)
Ida (1800)
Ide (1628)
Imme (1690)
Isebrant (1640)
Jacob (1664)
Jacob (1600)
Jacob (1770)
Jacoba (1750)
Jan (1750)
Jan (1791)
Jan (1772)
Jan (1811)
Jan Jacobs (1815)
Jan (1843)
Janna (1760)
Janna (1773)
Jantien (1692)
Jantien (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jantien (1710)
Jantien (1600)
Jantien (1687)
Jantje (1700)
Jantjen (1783)
Jesel (1671)
Joanna (1798)
Johanna Elizabeth (1750)
Joseph (1825)
Klaasje (1793)
Klaaske (1789)
Lambertus (1800)
Lijsabeth (1732)
Lijsbeth (1720)
Lijsebet (1800)
Loewe (1740)
Lutjen (1633)
Marcus (1600)
Margjen (1697) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Margjen
Martien (1700)
Martje (1766)
Martjen (1764)
Meindert (1600)
Mennes (1749)
Nantje (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Nieske (1760)
NN (1742)
Oege (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Onne (1640)
Peter (1706)
Peter (1600)
Peterken (1657)
Pieter (1750)
Pietertje (1600)
Pietertje (1730)
Regina (1750)
Reinder (1724)
Reintje (1710)
Remke (1800)
Remt (1730)
Renske (1640)
Rienje (1744)
Roelf (1678)
Roelfjen (1732)
Sibolt (1746)
Siert (1630) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Sijmen (1750)
Sijtse (1750)
Siwert (1700)
Sjabbe (1630) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Sjouke (1776)
Stijntje (1780)
Swaantien (1684)
Swaantje (1736)
Swaentien (1685) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Taeke (1700)
Thomas (1700)
Tiaatjen (1688)
Tiacke (1560)
Tiark (1670) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Tijes (1653)
Tijs (1788)
Tjaard (1798)
Tjaart (1803)
Tjapke (1780)
Tjark (1748)
Tjarke (1766)
Tonnis (1600)
Trientje (1700)
Trientje (1768)
Trijnje (1690)
Trijntien (1669)
Trijntje (1786)
Trijntje (1699)
Trijntjen (1742)
Ubbo (1715)
Vrouwke (1780)
Wijpcke (1713)
Wijpke (1736)
Wijpko (1720)
Wik (1740)
Willem (1693)
Willem (1701)
Willemina (1775)
Willemke (1708)
Yda (1797)
Zwaantje (1810)

Jans Boon
Johanna (1800)

Jansema
Antje (1847)
Jeltje (1830)
Sijtze Jelles (1800)

Jansen
Aleida Johanna (1874)
Alida Wilhelmina (1870)
Andries (1660)
Anna (1740)
Anna (1883)
Antje (1760)
Barbara Johanna (1846)
Bernardus (1817)
Bernardus (1843)
Berta Theodora (1898)
Catharina (1730)
Catharina Charlotta (1816)
Catharina Johanna Maria (1852)
Christiaan (1833)
Christina (1887)
Cornelia (1820)
Cornelis (1891)
Cornelis (1899)
Cornelis Johannes (1842)
Dames (1815)
Dedje (1600)
Derk Pieter (1850)
Derk Pieter (1876)
Elisabeth (1769)
Franciscus (1826)
Geertien (1836)
Geertje (1826)
Hannes (1800)
Harmke (1860)
Hendrick (1650)
Hendrik (1772)
Hendrikus Reinierus (1871)
Henricus (1771)
Henricus (1810)
Hermanus (1813)
Hermanus (1878)
Hermanus (1879)
Hermanus (1883)
Hille (1600)
Hillegje (1825)
Hillegonda (1902)
Hindrik (1784)
Hubert (1847)
Hubert (1881)
Ida (1636)
Jan (1822)
Jan (1838)
Jan (1886)
Janna (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jannetje (1830)
Jenneken (1700)
Johanna (1819)
Johanna (1828)
Johanna (1897)
Johanna Petronella (1874)
Johannes (1747)
Johannes (1844)
Johannes Henricus (1776)
Johannes Petrus (1855)
Klaas (1800)
Laurens Jans (1788)
Leonardus (1720)
Leonardus (1820)
Lodewijk (1830)
Maria (1813)
Maria Edeltruda Elizabetta (1840)
Maria Johanna Catharina (1880)
Maria Johanna Catharina (1881)
Martinus (1885)
Matthijs (1831)
Megchelina (1885)
Nicolaas Jans (1822)
Petrus Nicolaas (1760)
Pieter (1812)
Pieter (1875)
Reinder (1803)
Reinder (1842)
Rosina (1840)
Simon (1824)
Theodora (1880)
Theodorus (1889)
Theresia Louisa (1850)
Tonia (1878)
Trijntien (1500) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Wilhelmina (1901)

Jansens
Albert (1634)
Evert (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Frerijck (1620)
Hindrick (1640)
Luitien (1644) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Merrichijen (1646)
Willem (1637)

Jansonius
Helena Alida (1800)

Janssen
Andries (1753)
Elisabeth (1806)
Etta Johanna Meinarda (1826)
Frank (1900)
Gessche (1700)
Heijndrick (1620)
Johannes Harmannus Meinardus (1867)
Meint (1800)
Okko Meinardus (1800)
Reindert (1743)

Janssens
Cornelis Gerardus Hendrikus (1893)
Elisabeth Judoca Lucia (1790)
Gezina Maria Elizabeth (1863)
Jacobus (1790)
Jacobus (1821)
Jacobus (1848)
Jacobus (1850)
Jan (1750)
Jantjen (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Johannes (1860)
Jurdina (1790)
Martinus (1854)
Martinus (1857)
Petrus (1860)
Willemina (1822)

Jansz
Cornelijs (1600)

Japenga
Trientje (1800)

Japiks
Anna (1760)

Jelis
Aafke (1700)
Elsje (1750)

Jellema
Klaas (1800)
Louisa (1897)

Jelles
Elizabeth (1770)
Hijlke (1600)
Luirt (1550)

Jelmers
Ewe (1590)

Jelsema
Hilje Gabriëls (1762)

Jensema
Derk Jans (1770)
Jantje Jurriens (1800)

Jentes
Annegien (1700)

Jentjes
Edde
Jan Eddens (1699)
Thomas

Joannis
Gertrudis (1590)

Jochems
Annichjen (1710)

Joestens
Jan (1640)

Joghums
Andries (1760)

Johanna
Reindina (1880)

Johannes
Baukjen (1700)
Hendrik (1800)
Jan (1860)
Martje (1700)

Joling
Ocko Oewes (1701)
Uwe Okkes (1668)

Jonas
Jan (1800)
Trientje (1842)

Jong
Johannes Pieter (1700)
Klasina (1859)
Willem (1800)

Jong, de
Adrianus (1800)
Bauke (1860)
Cornelis (1850)
Cornelis Johannes (1861)
Elizabeth (1800)
Janke (1860)
Jannetje (1820)
Jantje Rijkens (1790)
Marinus Johannes (1879)
Trijntje Pieters (1700)
Willem (1800)

Jongbloed
Hinderkien Hindriks (1739)

Jonge, de
Aafjen Wolters (1830)
Aaltje (1842)
Albert (1798)
Albert (1836)
Aleida Alberdina (1912)
Alida Wendelina (1828)
Anna Berends (1810)
Berend (1838)
Claas Piekes (1770)
Elsien (1854)
Frederik (1800)
Geert (1829)
Geert Hermannes (1824)
Grietje (1833)
Harm Jans (1770)
Harm Jans (1826)
Henderika (1800)
Herman (1842)
Jan Derks (1800)
Jan Reinders (1831)
Johanna Koerts (1760)
Johannes Jelies (1820)
Leentje (1880)
Lucas (1880)
Marta (1837)
Nicolaas (1810)
Roelf (1882)
Stientien Geziena (1832)
Trientje (1800)
Tryntje Klaassens (1804)
Willem Jans (1810)

Jongen
Loe H. M. (1900)

Jongh, de
Jan Jacobus (1800)
Jantiena (1830)
Wijbrand Adriaan (1780)

Jonker
Hindrick Egberts (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Jonkman
Aaltje (1831)
Ekke (1880)
Geert (1850)
Hendrik (1800)
Hindrikje (1867)
Jan Pieters (1800)
Johannes (1906)
Mijndert (1904)
Trijntje (1909)

Josephs
Annigjen (1753)
Berendina (1768)
Jan (1770)
Jan Cornelis (1761)
Magdalena (1764)
Pieter Matthëus (1759)

Joustra
Romkjen Tjerks (1780)

Juit
Alberdina (1817)
Christina (1790)

Julles
Grietje (1727)
Jan (1760)
Pieter (1730)
Wijpke (1690)

Julsing
Trientje Jacoba (1800)

Jurjens
Aukjen (1800)
Elisabet (1760)
Trijntje (1720) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Jurnik
Petronella Alagonda (1790)

Jurriens
Roelf (1720)
Sijrt (1700)

Juursema
Arent Luitjes (1830)
Auktje (1862)
Gatus (1860)
Ietje Jacobs (1831)
Jacob Meinderts (1800)
Meindert (1857)
Roelfke (1865)

Juursma
Jacob Martens (1800)


K

Kaaloor
Baije Jans (1800)

Kaanp
Gerrit Hendrik Daniel (1880)

Kalker, van
Zwaantje (1800)

Kammen, van
Geeske Oenes (1800)

Kamminga
Aaltje Ates (1821)
Ate Pieters (1700)
Catharina (1800)
Johanna (1800)
Marijke Pieters (1800)

Kamp
Martje Joukes (1790)

Kamper
Aalt (1910)

Kampers
Ida (1800)

Kamphorst
Wouterje (1886)

Kamphuis
Andreas (1860)
Geert (1800)
Geertje (1903)
Harm (1840)
Hendrik (1839)
Hindrik Hielkes (1758) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacob Martens (1800)
Laurens (1870)
Marten Hindriks (1799)
Popko (1865)
Roelf Hindriks (1789)
Tonnis (1845)
Wilke Beerts (1810)
Zwaantje (1830)
Zwaantje Hindriks (1792) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Kampinga
Geessien Goossens (1810)
Harmannus Johannes (1884)
Johannes (1850)

Kamps
Margaretha (1770)

Kamst
Wiegertjen Paulus (1810)

Kannegieter
Wibbegien (1800)

Kannemann
Friederika Johanna (1870)

Kannenburgh
Bernardina (1670)
Hendrina (1681)
Johan (1650)

Kanon
Kornelis (1800)
Levensloze zoon (1882)
Willem (1853)

Kanter, de
Joanna (1770)

Kappetein
Gerardine Johanna (1945)

Kaptein
Alie (1935)

Karel
Jan Klaassen (1800)
Jantina Heikea (1859)

Karels
Everdina Lodewijks (1700)

Karp
Berendina Geertruida (1850)
Izaäk (1800)

Kars
Catharina (1700)
Hero Jan (1840)
Johannes Jacobus (1872)
Roelef (1600)

Karssen
Gezina (1845)
Rudolf (1800)

Kasteel, van
Anna Jacoba (1810)

Katens
Hermanna (1780)

Keetel, de
Jan (1819)

Keetels
Andries (1760)

Keijzer
Grietje (1914)

Keiser
Annechien (1750)

Keizer
Derk Gerhardus (1914)
Eefke (1800)
Gerrit (1880)
Gertjan (1900)
Marike (1900)
Trudi (1900)

Kelders
Hendrik Philip (1897)
Jacob Philip (1891)
Johan Philip (1800)
Johan Philip (1839)
Johan Philip (1864)
Johan Philip (1885)
Maria (1866)
Maria (1894)
Roelof Philip (1888)

Kellevink
Elisabeth Geertruida (1835)

Kempers
Geertruida (1750)

Kennedy
Mary (1867)
Thomas (1840)

Kenselaar
Jan (1800)

Kent, van
Gerrit (1780)
Hendrik (1805)

Kents, van
Anna (1620)

Kerkhof
Catharina (1803)
Jacobus (1770)

Kerkvoogd
Antje (1870)
Geert (1877)
Geesien Jans (1810)
Geessina (1867)
Harm (1868)
Hendrik (1875)
Hinderika (1872)
Jans (1838)
NN (1873)

Kersen
Hendrik (1700)

Kersten
Egbertus (1820)
Johanna Everdina (1815)
Willem Frederik (1849)

Kerstens
Johannes Fransiscus (1792)

Kerstiens
Frederikus Johannes (1800)
Frederikus Johannes (1871)

Kesler
Elisabeth Johanna (1843)
Johan Casper (1820)

Kessel, van
Johanna (1800)

Kesselaar
Johannes (1770)

Ketel
Cornera (1811)
Jan (1812)
Teunis (1804)
Theodora (1853)

Ketel, de
Henrica (1808)
Jacob (1758)
Susanna (1820)

Ketelaar
Abraham (1800)
Arendje (1894)

Ketter
Jacobus (1750)
Maria Elisabetha (1780)

Ketting
Christina Johanna (1800)
Hendrika (1800)

Keuning
Teeke Gjalts (1800)
Willem (1901)

Kieboom, Van de
Adriaenke Willem Anssemdr (1540)
Ansem (1480)
Willem Ansems (1510)

Kieft
Duurke Roelfs (1808)
Roelf Freerks (1700)

Kiel
Hemmo (1800)
Pieter (1885)

Kiewiet
Harm (1820)
Reina (1852)

Kiezebrink
Gerritje (1834)

Kijnckhuijsen
Isaac (1682)

Kinckhuijsen
Isaac (1689)
Jacoba (1686)
Johannes (1680)
Pieter (1670)
Willemina (1650)

Kinckhuijssen
Abraham (1650)
Isabella (1690)

Kinckhuisen
Petronella (1650)

Kinckhuys
Margrieta (1684)

King
Jennifer K. (1900)

Kip
Jan Jans (1800)
Klaassien Jans (1825)

Kippers
Maria (1760)

Kipshagen, van
Frederik (1820)

Kistner
Jantje (1810)

Klaarbergen, van
Dieuke Jans (1800)

Klaasen
Jan (1760)

Klaasens
Berent (1736)
Diewer (1748) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Geert (1738)
Krijnge (1770)
Lijsbeth (1752)

Klaassen
Alberdina (1839)
Aldert (1720)
Anje (1751)
Antje (1720)
Bonne (1720)
Griete (1630) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Grietje (1884)
Harm (1844)
Hinderika (1837)
Johanna (1864)
Lubke (1720)
Magdalena (1847)
Remke (1816)
Remke (1868)
Rienke (1720)
Sijpke (1710) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Susanna (1853)
Valentijn (1866)

Klaassens
Aafke (1700)
Aagtje (1837)
Abel (1839)
Albert (1790)
Anje (1780)
Annegien (1850)
Berendje (1850)
Christoffer (1841)
Fenna (1843)
Geert (1850)
Geertruid (1790)
Jacob (1820)
Jacob (1740)
Jantien (1908)
Klaas (1835)
Klaas Berend (1884)
Lena (1841)
Roelf (1813)

Klaaszen
Willem (1780)

Kladder
Evert Pieters (1800)
Pieter Everts (1827)

Klaessens
Geertjen (1670)

Klamer
Albert (1800)
Jantje (1880)

Klasen
Grietje (1600)
Hillegien (1689)
Hillichjen (1696) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jakob (1700)
Jan
Klassien (1780)
Pieter (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Roelf (1703)

Klasens
Renske (1780)

Klaver
Annigje Teunis (1800)
Bouwina (1890)
Jan Fokkes (1800)

Kleef
Jacob Abraham (1838)
Salomon (1800)

Kleef, van
Bastiaan (1750)
Dirkje (1777)
Johanna (1780)

Kleersnijder
Lubbertus (1826)
Rudolf (1800)

Klei
Albert (1800)
Lenze (1896)

Kleijer
Annelore Tammine (1978)
Ethan Charlie (2014)
Gert (1948)
Jan (1900)
Pascal Minko (1974)

Kleijn
Elisabeth (1800)

Klein
Aaltje (1830)
Elsien (1800)
Geesjen Jans (1800)
Grietje (1850)
Johanna Petronella (1800)
Trientje (1870)

Kleinhout
Adrianus Jacobus (1850)
Dina Johanna (1877)

Kleinmann
Maria Johanna Dorothea Margaretha (1850)

Kleintjes
Frederica Catharina (1760)
Hendrik (1730)
Jan Willem (1750)
Maria Aletta (1750)

Klevering
Jan (1870)
Lammert (1903)

Klimp
Grietie Hindriks (1688)
Hendrik Jans (1715)
Hindrick Jans (1655) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Jan Hindriks (1682)
Jantje Jans (1717)
Jantjen Jans (1708)
Lutgert Jans (1710)
Peterke Hindriks (1684)
Sara Jans (1713)

Klinkenberg
Adriana Hendrika (1881)

Klinkert
Derk (1818)
Hindrik (1700)
Pieter Meiko (1860)
Reinder (1858)

Klinkhamer
Grietje (1860)

Kloek
Harm (1740)

Klomp
Antje Albers (1700)

Klooster
Diewertje (1870)
Klaas (1840)

Kloosterhuis
Hendericus (1800)
Maria Wilhelmina (1831)
Swaantijn Willems (1700)

Kloosterman
Anje (1835)
Feike Fokkes
Renze (1926)
Rudmer (1800)
Simen Abels (1810)

Klous
Matthijs (1793)

Klugkist
Eisse Henderikus Harmanus (1913)
Nicolaas (1880)

Klumker
Harmannus Berends (1820)

Klumpers
Geertruid (1792)
Joannis (1760)

Klunder
Bernardus (1770)
Ludowina Margarita (1799)
Roelefvijn Jans (1800)

Knapper
Anje Berends (1800)

Knip
Aafje (1820)
Cornelia (1860)
Cornelis Adrianus (1840)
Johanna Maria Titia (1866)

Knol
Derk Derks (1790)
Geertje Derks (1819)
Grietje Derks (1790)

Knollema
Bert (1900)
L. (1900)
Siert (1900)

Knoop
Harm (1820)

Knoopsma
Gaatske Gerrits (1800)

Knot
Berend (1800)
Frouke (1878)

Kock
Joanna Sophia Theodora (1830)
Joannes Gotfried (1810)

Koenes
Aagtje (1800)
Anje (1700)

Koenken
Margaretha (1790)

Koerts
Hillechien Jans (1800)
Tijacke (1600)

Kok
Antje (1800)
Antonie (1790)
Christiaan Christinus (1821)
Christianus Joannis (1796)
Elisabetha (1802)
Eltjo Harmannus (1889)
Geessina (1826)
Grietje Dideriks (1800)
Henrica (1798)
Hindrik (1730)
Jacob (1830)
Joanna (1794)
Joannis (1760)
Johannes (1792)
Johannes (1818)
Leendert (1819)
Matthijs (1775)
Nanno (1860)
NN (1824)
Regnerus (1802)
Sara Johanna (1818)
Simon (1801)

Kok, de
Anna Maria (1771)
Hendrik (1770)
Jan (1750)

Kolbeek
Hendrik (1820)
Hendrik (1879)
Hinderika Harmina (1800)
Jan Hinderikus (1853)
Johannes (1881)
NN (1883)

Kollee
Anna (1864)
Augustina Carolina (1867)
Bernardus Jacobus Nicolaas (1857)
Henderika (1810)
Hendrikus Stephanus (1836)
Hinderikus Nicolaas (1861)
Johannes Henderikus (1869)
Nicolaas (1860)

Kolthof
Daniel Frederik (1800)
Daniel Frederik (1857)
Daniel Fredrik (1828)
Egberdina Johanna (1851)
Gerard (1866)
Gerardus (1864)
Grietje (1874)
Johannes (1861)
Pieter Johannes (1854)

Kolthoff
Harm Stoffers (1790)
Trijntje (1815)

Komen, van
Berend (1800)
Janna (1894)

Kommeren
Pieter (1800)
Sophia (1830)

Komrij
Grietje (1850)

Koning
Anne Freerkes (1800)
Anthonie (1770)
Arie Gijsbert (1769)
Cornelis (1791)
Frans (1740)
Geert Tomas (1800)
Grietje (1833)
Hebeltje Hindriks (1800)
Jan (1819)
Jan (1824)
Jan Martens (1770)
Jantje (1800)
Jantje Hindriks (1800)
Johannes (1831)
NN (1826)
Petronella (1770)
Petronella Jacoba (1800)
Pietje (1858)
Sophia (1790)
Sophia (1834)
Wilhelmus (1837)
Wilke Jans (1795)

Konings
Antonio (1810)

Koninxloij, van
Adriana (1710)

Koobs
Koba (1770)

Kooi
Eite Jakobs (1806)
Hendrikje (1830)
Hendrikje (1863)
Jacob Hinderks (1753)
Jan (1830)
Trientje Geerts (1830)

Kooij
Anna (1884)
Geert (1850)

Kooijstra
Wiske Kornelis (1800)

Kooiker
Saartje (1860)

Koojma
Hillechien (1800)

Koojsma
Hillechien (1800)

Koolman
Aaltje (1860)

Koop
Berend (1831)
Klaas Harmens (1800)

Koopman
Margaretha (1800)
Redmer (1860)
Teunis (1894)

Koops
Heike (1790)
Janneken (1650)

Koorenhof
Antje (1837)
Fokje (1864)
Gerrit (1800)
Janna (1840)
Louis Koning (1830)

Koorn
Jan (1800)
Remko (1844)

Koot
Gijsje (1811)
Hermanus (1780)

Kooten, van
Francina (1850)

Korendijk
Geert Jans (1798)
Jan Cornelis (1758)
Kornelis Jans (1804)
Nieske Jans (1794)
Wibge Jans (1792)

Kornelis
Fijeke (1715)
Grietje (1700)
Hindrick (1713)
Izebrant (1719) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jakob (1700)
Kornelske (1800)
Peter (1716)
Trijntje (1752)

Korput, van de
Elisabeth (1860)

Kortenberg
Bernardus Albertus (1799)
Daniel (1825)
Geertruida (1842)
Jan (1835)
Klara (1837)
Thomas (1770)
Thomas Bernardus (1822)
Trientje (1828)
Trientje (1831)

Koster
Agatha (1820)
Annechiena (1906)
Christiaan (1823)
Elizabeth (1800)
Henderikus (1883)
Jan (1790)
Jantje (1824)
Teuntje (1750)

Koudijs
Willemijntje (1810)

Kouw
Heiltje (1800)

Kouwen, van
Antonia (1838)
Frans (1810)

Kouwenberg
Helena (1781)

Kraaij
Dirk Cornelis (1800)
Frederik (1886)

Kraaijenga
Derk (1800)
Ibeling (1892)

Kraaima
Aagtje Obbes (1790)
Elizabeth Pieters (1820)

Kraak
Anna Pieters (1790)
Geert (1860)

Kraan
Anna Theresia (1800)
Bernardus (1770)

Kram
Albertus (1829)
Albertus (1860)
Albertus (1868)
Albertus (1885)
Albertus (1901)
Elizabeth (1862)
Everdina (1800)
Evert (1866)
Geertruida (1902)
Geertruida (1906)
Geertruida (1908)
Geertruida (1924)
Grietje (1857)
Grietje (1864)
Helena (1905)
Hendrik (1903)
Hendrik (1903)
Jan Hendrik Frederik (1855)
Jan Hendrik Frederik (1880)
Jan Hendrik Fredrik (1854)
Jan Hindrik Fredrik (1800)
Jantje (1856)
Johanna (1881)
Johanna Marieke (1760)
Johannes (1823)
Johannes (1878)
Maria Dorothe Geertruida (1906)
Meggelina (1851)
Pietertje (1853)
Tallegien (1865)
Willem Gerrard (1922)

Kramer
Aaltje Jacobs (1800)
Eilke Lubbartus (1815)
Francina (1883)
Frans (1833)
Geertje (1830)
Hesterdina (1800)
Jaappien Derks (1810)
Jacob Jans (1730)
Jan Age (1800)
Jan Jans (1800)
Lubbartus Hijbo (1700)

Kranenborg
Geesien (1800)

Kranenburg
Alebartus (1840)
Nicolaas (1869)

Krans
Meddina (1770)

Kras
Dina (1820)

Kregel
Koop (1840)
Marchien (1840)
Willem (1874)

Kreits
Antje (1820)
Willem Fredrik (1790)

Kremer
Aaltje (1841)
Anna (1901)
Atje Gerrits (1794)
Geertruid Jans (1700)
Gerrit Eisses (1700)
Hermannus (1800)
Hindrik Gerrits (1770)
Hindrika Margreta (1800)
Klaas Gerrits (1810)
Margaretha Henderika Johanna (1873)
Martje Hindriks (1803)
Trijntje (1878)
Wupke (1800)

Kreuger
Pieter (1801)

Kreuter
Anna Hermana (1760)

Kriekel
Jan (1807)
Johannes (1780)

Krierim
Wilhelm (1780)

Krijnes
Reene (1640)

Krijtenberg
Gezina Johanna (1845)
Hendrikus (1813)

Kroder
Grietje (1842)
Hindrik (1834)
Hindrik (1873)
Jan (1862)
Joannes Jans (1800)

Kroesen
Elisabeth Cornelia (1840)

Kroeze
Jan Jans (1810)
Maria (1836)

Kromsiek
Frederik (1780)
Hinderica (1812)

Kronenburg
Antje Reinders (1716)
Jan Reinders (1722)
Reinder Jans (1680)

Kronenburgs
Haike Rienders (1719)

Kroon
Maria Elisabeth (1860)
Martha (1800)
Theodora (1800)

Kroon, de
Cornelis (1800)
Joannes (1832)

Kroon, van der
Joosje (1760)

Kruger
Paulina (1770)

Kruiger
Hinderikus (1840)
Jan (1800)

Kruijf
Jacobus (1780)
Petronella

Kruijf, de
Hendrik (1850)
Lena (1882)

Kruisinga
Eltje (1850)
Johannes (1875)

Kruit, van der
Evelien (1900)

Kruize
Anna (1839)
Annechien (1840)
Antonie Harms (1799)
Bette (1828)
Bouchien Antonies (1826)
Frederica (1760)
Gepke Antonius (1831)
Harm (1833)
Hilliena (1837)
Hiltjo Tjaarts (1843)
Janna (1835)
Jantje (1841)

Kruizenga
Fijbina (1840)

Kruizinga
Pieterina Francina (1820)
Seia Gerrijts (1810)

Kugel
Himmie Antje (1928)

Kuijl, van der
Maria (1870)

Kuijpers
Adriana (1798)
Adrianus Gijsbertus (1733)
Catharina (1760)
Elisabeth (1799)
Helena Gerits Adriaanse (1670)
Jacoba (1800)
Jacoba (1803)

Kuijter
Berent (1700)

Kuiken
Grietje Gerrits (1790)

Kuiller
Dina (1850)

Kuilman
Frederik Wilhelmus Antoon (1866)
Heike (1815)
Heike (1869)
Heiko (1862)
Klaas (1854)
Lubbertus (1857)
Maria Elisabeth (1848)
Reinder (1790)
Reinder (1846)
Reinder (1851)

Kuiper
Aaltje (1800)
Berend (1837)
Derk Jakobs (1790)
Hadiena (1850)
Imke Jans (1810)
Jan Berends (1800)
Jantje (1800)
Jantje (1857)
Renske Jans (1786)
Simon Jans (1800)
Trijntje Pieters (1800)

Kuipers
Aafke (1830)
Albert (1800)
Albertus (1820)
Anna Roelf (1770)
Baukje (1800)
Bieuwina (1849)
Gerrit (1800)
H.L. (1930)
Hermannus Albert (1887)
Hillegonda (1800)
Jan (1820)
Jantina Agina (1873)
Joanna (1770)
Klazina Maria (1800)
Martje (1853)
Renske Willems (1800)

Kuipinga
Jantje (1800)

Kuipke
Julle Harms (1748)

Kuman
Jacob Klamer (1800)
Roelfien (1827)

Kundig
Johan Heinrich (1790)
Wilhelmina Rosa Maria (1820)

Kuneman
Anna Sophia (1740)
Henricus (1710)

Kunst
Jan (1940)
Klaaske Roelof (1820)

Kurtz
Johan Conraad (1760)
Susanna Maria (1786)

Kwant
Geert (1849)
Hindrik (1800)

Kwast
Aafje (1800)

Köller
Aike (1800)
Koenraad (1889)


L

Laan, van der
Antje (1800)
Harm Daniels (1800)
Jettje (1829)

Laar, van
Jan Pieters (1790)
Mijke Jans (1816)

Laarhuis
Janna (1760)

Laars, van der
Neesje (1800)

Laat, de
Catharina Willem (1660)

Laats
Aaltje Klaassina (1880)

Labree
Adam (1851)
Anna Jacoba (1863)
Cornelia (1790)
Cornelia (1886)
Cornelis (1859)
Etje (1876)
Etje (1882)
Frederik Hendrik (1898)
Geessien (1886)
Gerhardus (1866)
Johan (1890)
Johannes Jacobus (1855)
Johannes Jacobus (1856)
Maria Ettje (1880)
Valentijn (1877)
Willem (1817)
Willem (1853)
Willem (1884)

Lackrooij
Berend (1790)
Lucretia (1822)

Lacum, van
Martje (1800)
Willem

Lakenberg
Maria Catharina (1800)

LaLau
Geertruijda Sophia Susanna (1790)
Wilhelmus (1760)

Lamberts
Cornelis (1710)
Greetje (1758)
Grietje (1769)
Grietje (1690)
Hindrik (1710) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jan (1764)
Lammigen (1772)
Martjen (1762)
Vrouwke (1759)

Lambrecht
Nicolaas (1790)

Lambrechts
Nicolaas (1815)

Lameijer
Harmke (1800)

Lameris
Johanna (1820)

Lamers
Theodorus (1800)

Lamet, de
Maria Anna (1760)

Lamfers
Carolina (1796)
Cornelia (1792)
Delia (1786)
Gerardus Hubertus (1788)
Hendrik (1793)
Jan (1770)
Jannetje (1799)
Maria (1782)

Lammers
Arent (1660)
Dina (1790)
Maria (1770)

Lammerts
Jacobus (1802)
Jantje (1770)
Lammechien (1770)
Margien (1700)

Land
Eije Jacobs (1820)
Trientje (1845)

Land, van
Grietje Jans (1800)

Lande
Anne Jans te (1770)

Lande, ten
Aafje Annen (1797)

Landen, van der
Jan Hebes (1786)

Landman
Hinderkje (1820)
Wobbechien Tjarks (1800)

Landweer
Harmannus (1810)
Jisselliena (1835)

Lang, van
Gepke (1800)

Lange
Johann Jacob (1770)
Johann Jacob (1798)

Langedijk
Aaldrik (1815)
Anna (1830)
Anna Maria (1821)
Barend (1820)
Cornelis Jacob (1811)
Cornelis Jacobs (1750)
Elias (1831)
Hindrikus (1837)
Jacob (1833)
Jacob Cornelis (1781)
Jacoba (1824)
Janna (1846)
Johannes (1835)
Johannes (1842)
Lutgerdina (1828)
NN (1826)
Willem (1813)
Willem (1839)

Langenberg
Christina Johanna (1820)
Gerrit Jan (1800)
Hendrika Gardina (1826)

Langenbergh
Willem (1790)

Langendijk
Maretje (1850)

Langevelt
Sophia (1740)

Langguth
Johan Ludwig (1761)

Lanphen
Matje (1790)

Lantenberg
Jantje (1810)
Paulus (1780)

Lantink
Martje Azings (1810)

Larmoijeur
Jan (1800)
Johannes Jodocus (1960)
Willem (1830)

Laten, van
Aaltje Coenraads (1767)
Coenraad Harms (1731)
Harm Conraads (1700)

Laurens
Geertruid (1760)

Lebens
Elisabeth (1700)

Leeman
Coenraad Oeges (1775)
Jantje Oeges (1772) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Leemhuis
Johanna Jenneke (1900)

Leenderts
Belijken (1620)
Pierijntgen (1620)

Leer, van
Frouwke (1800)

Leerinck
Maria (1670)

Leest, van der
Aaltje Hendriks (1815)
Hendrik Hendriks (1790)

Leesten
Alje Jans (1752)

Leeuw
Tjapkelina (1800)

Leeuw, de
Johanna (1790)

Leeuwerke
Hindertje (1800)

Lefevere
Joanna Clara (1790)

Lefferman
Grietje (1790)

Leffers
Arent (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Legoelle
Marguerithe (1730) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Leijdekker
Hinderijna (1810)

Leininga
Bientje (1883)
Henderika (1880)
Hindrik Geerts (1800)
Lutgerdina Ebbina (1869)
Michiel (1830)

Leisenaar
Adam (1822)
Derk (1815)
Helena (1789)
Joanna (1760)

Leitz
Cornelia Elizabeth (1792)
Joannes Nepomucenus Franciscus Fredericus (1760)

Lemke
Klaaske (1820)

Lengerinck
Eelt Jans (1600)

Lenning, van
Fennechien (1800)

Lentema
Anna (1813)
Berend Aljes (1770)
Derk (1817)

Lenting
Berend (1866)
Geert (1840)
Grietje Meertens (1800)
Hindrik Edes (1700)
Trientje (1816)

Lentz
Johann Jacob (1760)
Johannes Josephus (1787)

Leonardi
Petronella (1630)

Lesman
Elizabet (1857)
Hindrik (1800)
Koert (1861)

Lesterhuis
Grietje (1800)
Grietje Hero (1800)

Leukhard
Eltjen (1800)
Frans (1770)

Leur, van
Dirk Theodorus (1833)
Helena (1800)

Leuver
Adam (1817)
Barbara (1845)
Barbara (1853)
Christiaan (1760)
Christiaan (1819)
Christina (1858)
Dominicus (1820)
Dominicus (1821)
Frederica Barbera (1856)
Helena (1864)
Hendrik (1829)
Hendrik (1831)
Maria Catharina (1843)
Maria Catharina (1850)
Maria Magdalena Gebbina (1814)
Nicolaas (1848)
Paulus (1828)
Philippus (1824)
Philippus (1826)
Roelof (1787)
Roelof (1823)
Roelof (1845)

Lewis
I. Th. (1900)

Liebe
Geertruid (1865)
Jans (1800)

Liehan
Carel August (1840)

Lier, (van)
Geert Geerts

Lier, van
Geert (1806)
Geert (1846)
Geertruida (1860)
Gijsje (1852)
Sjouke (1857)

Lijftogt
Johan (1840)
Johanna Wilhelmina Christina (1868)

Lijnnema
Grietje (1840)

Limbeek, van
Elisabeth Cornelia (1760)

Limborgh
Harmannus (1800)
Stientje (1825)

Linde, van der
Catharina Jacoba (1846)
Geertruid (1770)
Hindrik Harms (1815)
Jacob Hindriks (1823)
Marchien (1790)
Margien (1790)
Margien (1866)
Maria Martha (1846)
Marten Jacob (1843)

Lindeboom
Margaretha Petronella (1700)

Lindeman
Berend (1800)
Geertruy (1793)
Jan (1760)
Jantje (1877)
Willem (1872)

Linden, van der
Anna (1760)
Lammert (1800)
Rosina Cornelia (1901)

Lindenaar
Lijdia (1780)

Lingbeek
Alberdina (1800)

Lingen, van der
Gerarda (1790)

Linsbergen
Geertruida (1740)

Lint
Antonetta Maria (1839)
Willem (1810)

Lint, van
Netje (1740)

Lippes
Jacob (1670)

Lissenberg
Abraham Eliseus Jan (1850)
Hendrik (1882)

Lit
Weerdenaar (1795)
Willem (1770)

Lochem, van
Johanna Theodora (1842)
Johannes (1810)

Lodder
Melenie (1970)

Lodewijks
Christiaan (1877)
Christiaan Jans (1820)
Edzo (1864)
Jans (1853)
Martha (1882)

Loeschke
Hugo Oskar (1912)

Loggen
Hendrik (1800)

Lohman
Friederich Jacobus (1700)
Trientje (1824)

Lohmans
Janna (1770)

Lohr
Berend (1800)
Pieter (1826)

Lokken
Albertus (1884)
Gerhardus (1800)

Lommert
Aske Jans (1711)
Hindrik (1800)
Jacob (1888)

Londeman
Geert Hindriks (1790)
Gerardus Wilhelmus (1842)
Johannes Geerts (1820)

Lonis
Gerretje (1730)

Loo, van
Hendrik (1870)

Loo, van de
Arnolda (1800)
Wilhelmus (1770)

Looijer
Hinderkien (1860)

Look, van
Theodora Maria (1870)

Loon
Anna van (1780)

Loon, van
Huberta (1720)

Loone
Pieternella Cornelis

Loose
Anthonij (1820)
Pitronella (1850)

Loots
Trijntje (1803)

Loozenoord, van
Hendrik (1885)

Lorin
Joanna (1740)

Louis
Johannes (1750)

Lourens
Aaltjen (1800)

Louwes
Aafjen (1770)
Hester (1800)

Louwrens
Eenje (1640) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Lubbers
Antje Harms (1773)
Bouwke (1771)
Henrics (1760)
Henricus Franciscus (1791)
Joanna Cecilia (1801)
Lambertus Alexander (1795)
Martinus (1780)
NN (1740)
Pieter (1766)
Swaantje (1768)
Swaantjen (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Lubberts
Anje (1669) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geeske (1681)
Harke (1666)
Jacob (1671)
Jan (1676)
Lue (1689)
Maria (1683)
Michiel (1673)
Petrus (1687)
Theeke (1678)

Lucas
Albertjen (1721)
Egbertjen (1732)
Geert (1733) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacob (1730)
Janna (1738)
Jantjen (1725)

Ludgeri
Margaretha (1750)

Ludwig
Werner (1810)

Lueks
Gerrit J. (1900)
Marianne Valentine Anje (1962)

Luijting
Klaas (1883)

Luikens
Eildert (1800)
Luiken (1855)

Luikinga
Alderk (1903)
Berendina (1871)
Berendina (1871)
Berendina (1875)
Catharina Egberdina (1873)
Catharina Egberdina (1880)
Eltje (1812)
Geertje (1878)
Gepke (1800)
Jan Teunis (1780)
Jurgiene (1914)
Klaas (1800)
Klaas (1912)
Klasina (1870)
Nanne (1848)
Nanne (1877)
Nanne (1898)
Teuntje (1883)
Willem Berend (1890)

Luinge
Aaltje (1888)
Aaltje Arendiena (1942)
Antoon Roelof (1943)
Gepke (1891)
Gepke (1892)
Hartlief (1889)
Jan (1836)
Jan (1900)
Roelf (1865)
Siert (1902)

Luirts
Grethe (1580)
Pieter (1730)
Sijpke (1730)

Luitien
Jantjin (1682)

Luitiens
Aaltien (1688) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Albart (1689)
Geertruijt (1668)
Hermen (1650) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hindrick (1671)
Jan (1676)
Roelefien (1693)

Luitjens
Alje (1740)
Beele (1610)
Cornelliske (1710) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Imme (1640)
Jan (1741)
Siuken (1731)

Luitjes
Berendina Johanna (1800)

Lujes
Frouke (1740)

Lukas
Trijntje Geerts (1798) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Lukwel
Bastiaan (1790)

Luppes
Emme (1620)
Fenna (1778)
Luppe (1750)
Peter (1630) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Trijntjen (1720)

Lups
Haijo Hindrik (1800)
Hendrik (1891)

Lust
Pieter (1830)
Pietertje (1856)

Lutjeboer
Geert Tonkes (1820)
Geertruida (1851)

Lutjens
Grietje (1600)

Luttenberg
Andries Johannes Knollaart (1810)
Mechteld Cornelia (1844)

Luurts
Anna (1773)
Cornelia (1748)
Lute (1720)
Trientje (1700)

Luurtsema
Jantje (1800)

Luytink
Geertruida (1820)

Luytjens
Claes (1610)
Crijn (1610)

Lüün
Geertruud ter (1820)
Jan ter (1851)


M

Maal, van der
Rijkje (1770)

Maar, de
Abraham (1750)
Abraham (1807)
Marchinus (1815)
Margje (1811)
Pieter Cornelis (1808)
Roelof (1781)

Maar, van
Aaltje (1801)
Pieter Heins (1770)

Maarhuis
Epke Bruines (1700)

Maarschalk
Kaatje (1780)

Maas
Roelof (1805)

Maat
Anna Hindriks (1700)
Hillena ter (1800)

Maat, van der
Maria Antonia (1800)

Maathuis
Kornelske (1840)

Machiel
Joannes (1809)
NN (1815)

Made, van der
Adriaan (1780)
Adriaan (1814)
Johanna (1790)

Mandemakers
Willemina (1892)

Manen, van
Jannigje (1770)

Mangels
Conraad (1752)
Johannes Gerrit (1788)
Lambert (1784)
Margrieta (1790)
Margrieta (1793)
Tjabbina (1789)
Tjobbina (1786)

Mansfeld
Carolina Frederika (1851)
Frederik (1849)
Karel Frederik (1847)

Mansveld
Carl (1792)
Christoffel (1700)
Frederika Willemiene (1844)
Johanna Sophia (1843)
Karel Frederik (1845)

Manting
Anne Christoffels (1730)
Beeuwke Christoffels (1736) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Christoffel F. (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Maring
Nanje Harms (1800)

Maris
Annegien (1876)
Hindrik (1800)

Markus
Andreas (1780)

Marle, van
Ida (1800)
Jenneken (1909)
Stefanus (1880)

Marlet
Catharina (1750)

Marm, van
Gerhardus Christiaan (1880)
Johanna Lamberta (1911)

Martens
Abel (1776)
Eppo (1765)
Evert (1871)
Hindrik (1761)
Jan (1770)
Jan (1771)
Jan (1867)
Jan (1892)
Jan Derks (1800)
Neeltjen (1779)
Nieltien (1775)
Nieltje (1774)
Theodorus Johannes (1835)
Trientje (1865)
Trijntje (1768)

Martijn
Mietje (1780)

Martini
Geessien (1810)
Hendrik (1882)
Klaas (1800)

Martinot
J. A. J. M. (1900)

Martinus
Anneke (1900)
Christiaan (1770)
Christiaan (1818)
Jan (1821)
Johannes (1825)
Willem (1798)
Willem (1830)

Marwits
Hindrik (1790)
Maria (1810)

Marwitz
Maria (1800)

Maréchal
Johannes Hendrikus Frederik (1820)
Johannes Henricus (1790)

Massa
Jacobus (1795)

Masson
Annigje (1750)

Massum, van
Anna Catrina (1730)

Mast
Abraham (1789)
Albertus (1897)
Albertus Bernardus (1871)
Barbera (1891)
Catharina (1886)
Christiaan (1889)
Derk (1829)
Derk (1836)
Derk (1855)
Derk (1888)
Dirk (1740)
Elizabeth (1798)
Evert (1770)
Gabriel (1766)
Gerrit (1760)
Gerrit (1827)
Gerrit Harmannus (1825)
Grietje (1824)
Helena Catharina (1884)
Henderika (1869)
Hinderikus (1874)
Hindrik (1826)
Jan (1841)
Johanna Helena (1877)
Maria (1828)
Maria Elisabeth (1866)
Nicolaas (1830)
Nicolaas (1894)
Nicolaas (1896)
NN (1824)
Sjoukje (1830)
Trientje (1894)
Wilhelmina Helena Paulina Maria (1896)
Willemina Francisca (1867)

Mast, van der
Derk Nieborgs (1787)
Sjouke Abrahams Buning (1822)

Matsushima
Elen (2008)
Manon (2006)
Yumiko (1971)

Mattheus
Grietje (1760)

Matthijs
Grietie (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Hendrik (1790)
Hendrik (1821)

Matthijssen
Charlotta (1840)

Maur, der
George Karel Frederik In (1800)

Mechiel
Anna (1811)

Meckes
Diewer (1600) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Medema
Martje Michiels (1775) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Peter Michiels (1774)

Medendorp
Grietje Izebrands (1810)
Ike Izebrands (1798)
Isebrand Lamberts (1761)
Lammert Izebrands (1793)

Medok
Rijntje Hendriks (1800)

Meel, van
Hendrik (1700)
Johannes (1700)

Meelboom
Charlotta Catharina (1790)

Meelema
Berend Wilkes (1800)
Zwaantje (1837)

Meer, van der
Bouwgien (1817)
Hindrik (1815)
Hissina Bougina (1864)
Jan (1700)
Jan (1813)
Jan (1845)
Reint (1853)
Renske (1850)
Willem (1848)

Meernek
Gijsbert (1849)

Meertens
Aafke (1780)
Annegien (1870)
Catharina (1760)
Ebel (1590)
Hinderika Jantiena (1898)
Peter (1600)
Reijner (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Meesters
Geiltje (1700)
Grietjen (1807)
Harm (1777)
Josina (1805)
Willem (1750)
Willem (1803)
Willem (1809)

Meeteren, van
Albertus (1786)
Jacobus (1760)

Meeuwes
Freerk Okkes (1800)
Okke (1838)

Meggelen, van
Joannes (1810)
Maria Rindelina (1844)

Meier
Tjaart Konraads (1820)
Tjaart Konraads (1849)

Meij, de
Maria Antonia (1871)
Petrus Johannes (1800)

Meijer
Antje (1809)
Antonia (1880)
Berend (1780)
Christian Carl Friedrich Engelhard (1794)
Elizabeth (1871)
Frederik (1700)
Gepke (1829)
Grijtje (1841)
Harm (1833)
Harmannus Harms (1780)
Harmina (1800)
Heike (1832)
Heike Laurents (1700)
Hendrik Teije (1912)
Hillechien (1839)
Hiltje (1835)
Jan (1800)
Jan (1831)
Janne Jans (1792)
Jannes Philippus (1760)
Jantje (1800)
Jantje Geerts (1800)
Jantje Hendriks (1800)
Jochum Hindriks (1810)
Johanna (1776)
Johannes Abrahams (1800)
Johannes Willems (1800)
Jurjen (1770)
Lammegien (1846)
Lourens (1876)
Louwrens Herkes (1799)
Magdalena (1760)
Mungenus (1770)
Nijske Fokkes (1800)
NN (1910)
Pieter Jans (1790)
Siewert (1816)
Trientje Berents (1805)
Trientje Laurens (1840)
Trientje Louwrens (1830)
Willemtje (1800)

Meijerik
Anna Catharina (1750)

Meijering
Henderika (1861)
Jantien (1800)

Meinardi
Frouwina Hemmo (1800)

Meinders
Antje Doeke (1770)

Meinderts
Geeske (1774)
Jan (1759)
Janke (1769)
Stijnje (1720)
Teelke (1640)
Tjerk (1771)

Meiners
Johann Heinrich (1800)
Johann Hinrich Gerhard (1850)

Meints
Elizabeth (1855)
Geert (1800)

Mekkering
Harm (1920)

Mekkes
Hinderkien (1810)
Lisabeth (1810)

Mekkring
Henriëtte (1964)
Marjan (1962)

Melisse
Adriana (1750)
Johannes (1720)

Mellema
Fokke (1800)

Melles
Frouke (1770)

Memmens
Fokko (1530)

Mendels
Kornelis (1700)

Menderding
Hissina Reints (1791)

Mendersing
Reint Hiskes (1700)

Mengen
Lena Susanna (1830)

Menje
Tonnis (1690)

Menkes
Geertje (1700)
Luje (1710)
Sijwert (1710)
Willem (1710)

Mennens
Thjaert (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Mennes
Gabriël (1700)
Jan (1660)
Luitjen (1610)
Pieterke (1710)

Menseboer
Hans Pieters (1750)
Margrieta (1785)
Pieter Hinderks (1787)

Mensinga
Fenna Adriana (1723) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Fennechien (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje Jans (1801) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Jan Lubbers (1775) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Johanna Elizabet (1719)
Johannes Adrianus (1684) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Kornelia (1721)
Margereta Aletta (1715)
Petronella Zaanetta (1800)
Theodorus (1717)
Willem Jan (1726)

Mepsche
Lijzabeth Roelfs (1788)
Roelf Jans (1760)

Merlier
M.J.L.F. (1800)

Mertens
(1800)
Erik Johan (1952)
Henry Marie Joseph (1900)
Roeland Mordechai (1974)

Mesker
Freerk (1871)
Harm (1874)
Wiert (1902)

Metsers
Frans Jansen (1620)
Jan Frans (1654)

Meulen, van der
Catelijne (1610) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Elte (1800)

Meulenkamp
Berend (1790)
Catharina Joanna (1859)
Gerardus Josephus (1820)
Margaretha Catharina (1854)
NN (1856)

Meurs
Cornelia Jacoba (1860)
Mechelina (1820)

Meurs, van
Frederika (1908)

Meyer
Jantje (1904)

Michgels
Michgelina (1797)

Michiels
Aefke (1720)
Anje (1771)
Elisabeth (1720)
Gerrijt (1730)
Hilje (1778)
Jacob (1730)
Jacob (1740) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Maria (1730)
Pieter (1730)
Pieter (1760)
Tjaert (1720)
Trijnje (1730)

Middel
Gepke (1789)
Johanna (1876)
Klaas (1800)
Pieter (1700)

Miedendorp
Christina (1700)

Mijs
Grietje Tekkes (1801)
Tekke Jans (1700)

Mildenstein
Margriets Dorothea (1810)

Miljoen
Alberdina Margaretha (1861)
Christiaan (1872)
Eildert Christiaan (1859)
Eildert Gerard (1863)
Pieter (1800)
Pieter (1856)
Theodora Johanna (1875)
Theodorus Johannes (1853)
Theodorus Pieter (1828)

Millingen, van
Brandje (1885)

Minnen, van
Aafien (1782)
Aaltje (1821)
Aaltje (1827)
Afien (1784)
Catharina (1870)
Elisabeth (1833)
Evertjen (1781)
Hindrik (1825)
Pieter (1770)
Pieter (1798)
Pieter (1819)
Sibrand (1831)
Tonnis (1823)

Misbeek
Willemina (1880)

Misker
Aagtje (1923)
Abraham (1925)
Abraham (1927)
Annegien (1835)
Annigje (1880)
Antje (1897)
Cornelia (1890)
Dieke (1841)
Frederik Koerts (1808)
Fredrik (1882)
Geert Marinus (1922)
Geertruida (1921)
Gerrit (1889)
Grietje (1860)
Grietje (1886)
Hielke (1881)
Hielke (1883)
Hielkje (1877)
Jan (1850)
Jan (1884)
Jan (1914)
Jannes (1900)
Jente (1854)
Koert Stoffers (1700)
Kornelis (1837)
Kornelis (1878)
Levenloos geboren (1924)
Martje (1912)
Roelof (1893)
Wiert (1840)
Wiert (1845)

Modder
Antje (1800)

Moed, de
Antoon (1871)
Elisabeth (1877)
Engelina (1866)
Gatske (1868)
Gatske (1874)
Hendrikje Taedes (1834)
Pieter Taedes (1837)
Rinke (1864)
Taede (1862)
Taede Pieters (1800)

Moering
Cristina (1740)

Moes
Geertje Jans (1810)
Sietske (1830)

Moesker
Annegien Alberts (1780)
Geesien (1800)

Moesman
Antonia (1814)
Cornelis (1783)
Gerrit (1750)
Gerrit (1810)
Helena (1813)
Hendrik (1822)
Jan (1825)
Johanna (1820)
Margaretha (1817)

Mol
Henderikus (1810)
Klaas (1790)
Simon (1816)

Molen, van der
Aafke (1833)
Aafke (1857)
Bouke Jans (1818)
Bouke (1847)
Bouke (1857)
Bouke Jans (1814)
Catharina (1893)
Cornelia (1843)
Derk (1877)
Elle Jans (1810)
Foskeline (1871)
Geert (1844)
Harke Ties (1748) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Harke Jans (1807)
Harke Ties (1829)
Harke Ties (1839)
Harm Ties (1749)
Harmannus Jans (1816)
Herman (1884)
Herman (1888)
Iektje Jans (1826)
Iektje (1849) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Jacob Hemme (1882)
Jacoba (1877)
Jan Harkes (1774) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan (1834)
Jan (1873)
Jan Harkes (1837)
Jan Harkes (1841)
Jan Harkes (1854)
Jan Jans (1812)
Jantje Ties (1743)
Klazina (1886)
Knelske Luitjes (1833)
Kornelia (1839)
Korneliske (1851)
Luitje (1846)
Luitje (1866)
Luitje Jans (1804)
Martina (1893)
Melle (1852)
Melle (1852)
Mellina (1880)
Mellina (1887)
NN (1817)
NN (1852)
Onno (1896)
Petrus Post (1841)
Pieter (1840)
Pieter (1890)
Reinder Harke (1880)
Riender Harkes (1799)
Ties Jans (1809) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Ties (1887)
Tjitske (1863)
Trijntje (1886)
Wibbina (1870)
Willem (1840)
Zwaantje Harkes (1796)

Molenberg
Geert (1820)

Molenkamp
Amalia Frederika (1912)
Johannes Martinus (1890)

Moll
Pieter (1750)
Pieter (1776)

Monjee
Egberdina (1771)

Monningh
Geert (1889)
Pieter (1860)

Montfoort, van
Jan (1810)

Moodij
Henrij Robert (1830)
Henrij William (1858)

Moorlag
Albert (1860)
Harmina (1887)

Morak
Catharina Margarita (1789)
Paulus (1760)

Mories
Grietje (1780)

Morreau
Teuntje (1760)

Mos
Martijntje (1824)

Muda
Harmina (1800)

Muezerie
Ida (1860)

Mug
Euphemia Maria (1890)
Hinderikus Augustinus (1800)

Muijden, van
Grietje (1829)
Jan Dirksen (1800)

Muijs
Jan (1790)
Jan (1820)

Muinck, de
Aaltje (1820)

Muis
Albert (1790)
Jantje (1815)

Mulder
Aaltien (1817)
Aaltje Hindriks (1794)
Albert (1790)
Antonia (1880)
Catharina (1819)
Derk (1852)
Derkje Gerrits (1700)
Dietert (1811)
Ebbe Wijpkes (1800)
Ebbiena (1846)
Eltje Jacobs (1795)
Eppe Wijpkes (1807)
Fennechien (1816)
Friederik (1800)
Geertien (1816)
Geertruid Derks (1700)
Geessien (1841)
Geessien Pieters (1815)
Gepke Harms (1700)
Gerrit (1808)
Gerrit Wijpkes (1802)
Grietje (1869)
Grietje (1889)
Harm (1774)
Harm (1814)
Harm (1851)
Harm Jan (1790)
Harm Wijpkes (1798)
Hendrikje (1837)
Hillechiena (1800)
Hindertje Tonnies (1800)
Hindrik Jans (1760)
Hindrikje (1800)
Ida (1800)
Jacob (1710)
Jacob Hindriks (1770)
Jacobje (1832)
Jan (1830)
Jan (1854)
Jan Wierks (1810)
Janna Jans (1730)
Jannes Jacobs (1740)
Jantje (1800)
Johannes (1840)
Johannes Nicolaas (1870)
Klaas (1804)
Klaas Wijpkes (1805)
Klasina (1893)
Klasina (1898)
Kornelis (1790)
Lodewijk (1750)
Lodewijk (1823)
Louwke (1800)
Lubbartus (1800)
Lucia Dorothea (1800)
Margien Berends (1700)
Maria Barbera (1863)
Mijna (1823)
Nicolaas (1780)
NN Jacobs (1740)
Pieter (1817)
Pieter (1820)
Pieter Harm (1811)
Pieter Harms (1790)
Pieter Jakobs (1800)
Roelf (1885)
Roelf Harms (1827)
Rudolf Jans (1800)
Tetje Hindriks (1800)
Tettje Wijpkes (1813)
Tijtje Derks (1810)
Tonnies (1770)
Tonnies Hendriks (1800)
Trientje (1844)
Trijntje (1850)
Weija Harms (1835)
Wijpke Harms (1775)
Wijpke Harms (1823)
Willem Hermens (1677) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Willemtje (1886)

Muller
Gerardus (1810)
Johann Adam (1810)
Johannes Henricus (1780)

Munniks
Antonius (1810)
Bernardus (1819)
Geertrude Alette (1809)
Jacoba Catharina (1812)
Jacobus (1782)
Jeremia Frederik (1815)
Jeremias Frederik (1817)
Wijnoldus (1750)
Wijnoldus (1807)

Muntendam
Gezina (1840)

Munting
Ailke (1890)
Geert (1904)
Tammo (1860)

Muntingh
Hemmo Jan (1870)

Musters
Albertus (1810)
Geertruida Hubertha (1838)

Muur
Jacob (1800)

Möseneder
Berta (1906)


N

Naaijer
Jantje Jacobs (1772)

Naald, van der
Fedde Binderts (1800)
Jan (1833)

Naan
Hendericus (1790)

Naber
Aaltje Pieters (1785) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anje Jans (1808)
Catharina Wilhelmina (1800)
Grietje Jans (1804)
Harm Pieters (1791)
Jan Pieters (1782)
Johannus Jans (1813)
Pieter Jans (1810)

Nachtigall
Hendrick Heinrich (1681)
Hermann (1637)

Naeijer
Aaltjen Pieters (1717)
Annichjen Hindriks (1753)
Claesjen Pieters (1703)
Coop Geerts (1694)
Coop Jans (1695)
Derk Geerts (1697)
Femmichjen Pieters (1687)
Femmighjen Jans (1689)
Geert Jans (1674)
Geesjen Hindriks (1747)
Geesjen Jans (1660)
Grietjen Jans (1660)
Grietjen Pieters (1697)
Hebelke Pieters (1700)
Hindrik Pieters (1690)
Hindrikien Pieters (1695) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jan (1630) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jan Jans (1680)
Jan Janssen (1650)
Jan Pieters (1684)
Jan Roelefs (1685)
Jantien Jans (1687)
Jantjen Jans (1670)
Luijtien Hindriks (1739)
NN Roelefs (1691)
Pieter Jans (1650) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelef Janssen (1660)
Trijntjen Jans (1676)

Naeijer de jonge, de
Jan Janssen (1660)

Nagengast
Bastiaan (1775)
Hinderikus (1812)
Hinderikus Johannes (1815)
Johanna (1819)
NN (1818)
NN (1823)

Nagtegaal
Gerrit (1740)
Helena (1747)
Herman Harmen (1702)
Hermanus (1768)

Nahuijsen
Christina Francina (1851)
Johannes (1820)

Najer
Aaltje Everts (1774)
Andries Everts (1771)
Evert Everts (1779)
Evert Pieters (1714)
Evertje Jacobs (1759)
Jacob Pieters (1727)
Jakob Everts (1767)
Pieter Everts (1764)
Pieter Jacobs (1751)

Nauta
Aafke Hendriks (1780)
Ida Cornelia (1894)
Jantje Piers (1700)
Steven (1800)

Nebels
Lijsbet (1500) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Nederhoed
Aaltje Alberts (1807)
Albert Jeltes (1700)

Neiner
Christiaan Fredrik (1770)
Johann Franz (1798)

Nennstiehl
Andries (1842)
Geert Willem (1848)
Geertje (1845)
Geertruida (1837)
Heinrich Andreas (1770)
Henrich Andries (1834)
Johan Adam (1804)
Johannes (1839)
Johannes (1852)
Sophia Titia (1851)

Nentenaar
Adriana (1787)
Anna (1792)
Bernardus Johannes (1823)
Bouwina Maria (1831)
Harmanna Maria (1845)
Hermana (1790)
Hermina Maria (1827)
Jacobus Harms (1799)
Joanna (1792)
Joannes Hermannus (1746)
Johanna Maria (1840)
Johannes (1796)
Maria Elisabeth (1786)
Petrus (1794)

Nes, de
Jacob Sybrens (1817)
Sybren Jacobs (1790)

Nes, van
Antje (1799)
Roelf Jans (1750)

Nesselaar
Catharina Willems (1789)
Geertien (1800)
Willem (1760)

Neut, van der
Arriaantje Spijker (1817)
Cornelis (1780)

Neuteboom
Teuntje (1760)

Neve, de
Jacoba (1725)
Johan Michielse (1710)
Johanna (1723)

Nicolaes
Joannes (1700)

Nieboer
Frans (1790)
Frans (1823)

Nieborg
Sjouke Abrahams (1760)

Niebour
Anje Jans (1700)

Niehaus
Fredrik Willem (1819)

Niehof
Monje Jans (1700)

Niehuis
Klaas Benes (1744)

Niekerk, van
Maria (1840)

Niel, van
Riet (1900)

Nieman
Hendrik (1800)
Lukas (1883)

Nienebeek
Geertruid (1780)

Nienhuis
Aaltje Luddes (1700)
Albert (1750)
Barteld Jans (1828)
Catrina Pieters (1817)
Elizabeth (1878)
Evert Edzers (1750)
Geert (1775)
Grietien (1799)
Grietje (1790)
Hinderikus (1823)
Jan (1800)
Jan Okkes (1800)
Lambertus Geerts (1802)
Martje Derks (1800)
Nicolaas Hindericus (1783)
Pieter Jozephs (1700)
Renke (1790)

Nierop, van
Aagje (1750)

Nieuwendijk
Willemina (1860)

Nieuwenhuis
Hindriktje (1800)
Jurrien (1800)
Mechelina Cecilia (1830)
Salomon (1833)

Nieuwenhuis, van
Grietje Jans (1648)
Jan Reerts (1600) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Jan Jacobs Reerts (1600)
Teube Jans (1630) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Nieuwhof
Aaltje (1870)

Nieuwhuis
Hendrik (1818)

Niezen
Kornelis Jakobs (1810)
Roelf (1839)

Nijboer
Hendrikje (1890)

Nijdam
Andries (1860)
Hinderika (1886)
Roelf (1800)
Trientje (1854)

Nijenhuis
Louisa Johanna Henrietta (1850)

Nijf, van
Henderika Johanna (1880)

Nijhof
Maria Arnolda (1879)
Willem (1850)

Nijland
Martje (1862)
Willem Hindriks (1800)

Nijwalt
Andrea (1847)

Nijwolt
Lambertus (1820)

Niks
Jan (1889)
Kornelis (1800)
Trientje (1800)

Nintenaar
Adriana (1780)

NN
Abbe (1580)
Albertje (1730)
Anja (1900)
Anneke (1590) stamoudmoeder (Generatie 14)
Auwcke (1570)
Bauwe (1530)
Claas (1690)
Doede (1548) stamoudgrootvader (Generatie 15)
Elizabeth (1730)
Elsien (1700)
Etien stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Fockinus (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Foppe (1470) edelmoeder (Generatie 18)
Geertruida (1770)
Geessien (1740)
Haije (1690)
Hebele (1500) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)
Helena (1650)
Hemke (1620)
Hieke (1600) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)
Hille (1600) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Hilletje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Hinderika (1750)
Hindrik (1700)
Ida (1610)
Imte (1580)
Jacob (1690)
Jacobje (1630) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Jan (1680)
Jantje (1600)
Johanna Elizabeth (1730)
Jolanda (1900)
Lambert (1680) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Luirt (1700)
Luppe
Lutgert (1570) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)
Maria (1720) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Marijke (1750)
Martje (1630) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Martjen (1650) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Menke (1690)
Mette (1700)
NN (1700)
Ocke (1530)
Pieter (1700)
Reene (1580)
Regina (1720) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Reinder (1710)
Seyke (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Siert (1720)
Swane (1550)
Trijntje (1700)
Trijntjen
Tryntie (1640) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Nobbe
Anno (1800)

Noldus
Gesina Wilhelmina (1880)
Wilhelmus Antonius (1820)
Wilhelmus Antonius (1852)

Nolle
Frederik Hendrik (1870)
Jantien (1898)
Jantje (1800)

Noor
Anje Jans (1800)

Noorbergen
Arend (1778)

Noord, van
Adriaen (1650)

Noordenbos
Trijntje Jans (1800)

Noordhof
Dieuwerke Reinders (1780)
Fokko Alberts (1800)
Hindriktje (1828)
Hindriktje Leufs (1829)
Reinder Jannes (1750)

Noordhuis
Anke (1800)

Noormans
Elisabeth (1730)

Noot
Anna Geertruida (1780)
Catharina (1909)

Noten
Joanna (1760)

Nouwens
Ellen (1900)

Nuijten
Anna Maria (1780)
Elisabeth (1720)

Nuiver
Alberdina (1825)
Albert (1791)
Albert (1827)
Albert (1834)
Albert (1835)
Anna (1841)
Dievertijn (1788)
Harm (1800)
Harm (1845)
Harm (1861)
Harm (1863)
Hillechien Johanna (1821)
Hindrik (1829)
Jacob (1790)
Jacob (1794)
Jacob (1843)
Jacob (1847)
Jacob (1854)
Jacob Smeenk (1818)
Jacob Smeenk (1831)
Jacoba (1831)
Jan (1859)
Jan Philip (1816)
Janna (1868)
NN (1793)
NN (1856)
Tamme Albert (1760)
Tamme (1837)
Theodorus (1820)
Theodorus (1823)
Trientje (1857)
Trientje (1865)

Numan
Barta (1793)
Jan (1760)

Nuusker
Bouwina Berends (1800)

Nuver
Aaltje (1790)

Nuys
NN (1900)

Nöthen
Johannes Hermanus Gerardus (1898)
Miep (1800)
Wilhelmus Hermanus Petrus (1870)


O

Obbes
Meerten (1740)

Oberjo
Maria (1752)

Ockis
Margien (1770)

Oeges
Coenraad (1777)
Jan (1765)
Joosje (1769)
Lijsbeth (1762)
Tijttie (1760)

Oerde
Jan Antoon ter (1790)

Oerde, ter
Geertje (1819)

Oerle, van
Johanna Maria (1790)

Oeters, van
Mietje (1760)

Ohlsen
Jan Barts (1840)
Maria Elisabeth (1871)

Okkes
Abelje (1600)

Olchers
Aaltjen (1706)
Albert (1710) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Anje (1701)
Barbara (1703) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Cornellis (1698)
Geert (1694)
Hilje (1708)
Jacob (1711)
Jan (1710)
Lubbert (1697)

Oldenburger
Egbert Hindriks (1810)
Gerberdina Egberta (1838)

Oldenhuis
Jan (1800)
Kornelske (1853)

Olfers
Helena Margaretha (1877)
Jacobus (1850)

Olijslagers
Jan (1800)
Johannes (1908)
Marinus (1870)

Olislagers
Adriaan Willems (1700)
Joanna Adriana (1750)

Olst, van
Jan Bartelts (1778)

Olthof
Aaltien Everts (1776)
Afien (1870)
Annigjen (1757)
Berent (1777)
Berent Everts (1660) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Berent Everts (1724) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berentien Everts (1735)
Cornelus (1830)
Derck Berents (1685)
Engeltjen (1754)
Evert Berents (1687) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Grietje (1779)
Hindrik (1784)
Jantien (1772)
Jantjen Everts (1722)
Klaas (1865)
Lena (1808)
Pieter (1828)
Pieter (1837)
Popko Cornelis (1862)
Riempt (1752)
Trientje (1798)
Willem (1779)

Olthoff
Aaffien (1831)
Antje (1826)
Antoni (1834)
Catharina Helena (1844)
Elisabeth Marianna (1887)
Ellegien (1881)
Engeliena (1869)
Engeltien (1826)
Engeltje Berents (1765) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Engeltje (1828)
Evert (1802)
Evert (1857)
Evert (1858)
Evert (1869)
Harm (1824)
Harm Helmers (1770)
Hindrik Everts (1726)
Hindrik (1838)
Jacob (1864)
Jan (1832)
Jan (1860)
Jan (1896)
Jantje (1842)
Johanna Catharina (1892)
Johannes Hinderikus (1843)
Johannes Willem (1876)
Klaas (1799)
Klaas (1835)
Klaas (1846)
Klaas (1851)
Klaas (1871)
Klaas (1890)
Klaas (1891)
Klaas Evers (1895)
Klaas Evert (1875)
Klasina (1887)
Kornelus (1894)
Magrietha (1866)
Nanne (1806)
Nanne (1840)
NN (1836)
NN (1837)
Paulina (1885)
Pieter (1845)
Pieter (1861)
Teko (1829)
Tijssiena (1810)
Trijntje (1897)
Willem (1895)
Willemina (1889)
Zuzanna (1884)
Zuzanna (1886)

Olthofs
Antje (1783)

Oltmans
Andries (1800)
Jacoba Josiena (1870)
Thies Jurrinus (1885)

Ombelet
Joseph (1794)
Josephus (1760)

Omlo
Anna Barbera (1800)
Elisabetha B.Th. (1800)

Onnes
Dievertie (1780)
Dievertje (1700)
Grietje (1861)
Jan (1600)
Onne (1800)

Oomen
Adriana (1760)
Antonia (1792)

Oomkes
Anje (1711)
Arendtje (1745)
Arentje (1741)
Deuwer (1743)
Diever (1749)
Diewerke (1742)
Frerik (1765)
Haije (1640) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Harm (1744)
Hendrick (1640)
Hille (1640)
Jantien (1650)
Lutgertje (1754)
Meerten (1650)
Reint (1650)
Wabbo (1640)
Willem (1640) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Oord
Aleida (1865)
Wolter Jans (1840)

Oorsinga
Maria (1770)

Oort, van
Elisabeth (1780)
Engeltie Jans (1640)
Naatje (1790)

Oost
Hendrik (1823)
Roelof Pieters (1790)

Oosta
Jantje (1840)

Oosten
Bregtje (1800)

Oosten, van
Anje Pieters (1793)

Oostendorp
Aaldrik Hindriks (1790)
Evertje Aaldriks (1815)

Oosterhof
Grietje Pieters (1810)
Klaas (1800)

Oosterhoudt, van
Adriana (1760)

Oosterhuis
Anna (1800)
Derkje (1800)

Oosterman
Janna (1811)
Pieter Hendrik (1780)

Oosterom
Hendrik (1760)
Judik (1790)

Oosterval
Engel Dauwes (1810)
Grietje (1840)

Oosterveld
Jantien (1800)

Oosterwijk, van
Cornelia Elisabeth (1790)
Michael (1760)

Oosthof
Margrieta (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Oosting
Grietje (1811)
Heike Jans (1820)
Jan Jeltes (1700)
Margje (1760)

Oostinga
Berend (1830)
Simon Geerts (1800)

Oostveen
Wilhelmina (1840)

Ooyens
Joanna (1780)

Ornoldus
Meggelina (1800)

Orsel
Geert Jans (1800)
Tunsina (1865)

Os, van
I. (1900)

Osinga
Derk (1874)
Jan (1840)
Seelje Melles (1830)

Otten
Andries (1690)

Ottens
Elzina (1800)
Jacob (1810)
Jantje (1770)
Luijchjen (1700)
Maria (1870)

Ottes
Imke (1711)
Wietske (1780)

Ottin
Anna Elisabets (1760)

Ottinga
Trijntie (1770)
Tryntje (1780)

Otto
Margrieta (1790)

Oudeman
Berend Roelfs (1804)
Roelf Pieters (1700)

Ouden, den
Petronella Petrus (1704)

Oudendijk
Antje Wiebes (1800)

Oudenot
Johanna (1750)

Ouderstein
Maria Cornelius (1790)

Oudman
Johanna (1800)

Overwijk
Garrelt Hindriks (1820)
Jakob (1845)
Janke Wiebes (1800)


P

Pache
Pierre (1760)
Toussain Joseph (1793)

Paermou
Joost (1660)

Pals
Anthonij (1790)
Antonia (1820)
Elisabeth (1823)
Joannis (1821)
Johanna (1854)
Wijnanda Adriaan (1690)
Wilbrordus (1820)
Willemina (1827)

Pameijer
Jan Hendrik (1810)

Pape
Anna (1810)
Anna Maria (1780)
Harm (1800)
Harm (1890)

Paping
Susanna Agnieta Konstantia (1810)

Parker Brady
Hugo (1950)

Pas, van der
Cornelia (1770)

Pasman
Gerhard (1800)
Gerhard (1893)

Pastoor
Jenny (1975)

Pauw
Aafje (1849)
Jan (1800)

Pauwels
Harmanna Jacoba (1800)
Reijntjen

Pechtel
Johannes (1802)

Pecking
Catharina (1740)

Peer
Aaltje (1780)

Peeters
Anna Laurijsen Thoon (1595)

Pehlig
Melle (1861)
Philipp Friedrich Carl Walter (1830)

Pekeler
Annigje Jans (1700)

Pelgrim
Arent (1600)

Pellaerts
Maria (1850)

Peperboom
Hillechien Hinderiks (1800)

Pera
Gartina (1820)

Perdon
Bauktje (1880)
Mijntje (1856)
Popko (1830)

Pesman
Martjen Jans (1700)

Pestman
Hindrik (1830)
Jan (1830)
Jan (1856)
Wiegertje (1857)

Peters
Anje (1710)
Bene (1600)
Boele (1600)
Bronne (1570)
Cornelis (1678)
Cornelisje (1660)
Grietje (1700) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Harke (1600)
Havick (1672)
Hindricktien (1610)
Jan (1670)
Luppo (1664)
Martjen (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Peter Jans (1680)
Peterke Doorenbusch (1676)
Remt (1600)
Schulte Havicks (1674)
Siouke (1660)
Trijntie (1669)
Wibke (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Petri
Bougien (1812)
Joost (1780)

Pex
Cornelia (1770)

Phebes
Hiltje (1550) stamoudgrootvader (Generatie 15)

Philipoom
Catharina (1850)

Philips
Hendrik (1830)
Peterdiena (1855)

Pieneman
oma (1800)
opa (1800)
Pieternella (1909)
vader (1800)

Piers
Sare (1680) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Pietens
Froukje (1891)
Sijtse (1800)

Pieterman
Hendrik (1870)
Jakob (1904)
Klaas (1870)
Kornelia (1901)
Remge (1904)

Pieters
Aafke (1696) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Aaktien (1780)
Aaltie (1757)
Aaltien (1689)
Aaltijn (1741)
Aaltje (1750)
Aaltje (1863)
Aaltjen (1763)
Aaltjen (1740) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Aeltie (1755)
Ailt (1790)
Anje (1752)
Anna (1770)
Anna (1750)
Bauwgje (1760)
Christina (1814)
Derk (1714) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Derk (1700)
Diewertjen (1730)
Doede (1780)
Elsjen (1732) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Elske
Elssien (1800)
Engeltjen (1720) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Euko (1696)
Geertje (1790)
Geertruidt (1686)
Gerben (1700)
Grietien (1619)
Grietje (1788)
Grietjen (1730)
Haijo (1796)
Harm (1762)
Harmina (1758)
Helena (1780)
Hendrick (1694)
Hindrik (1784)
Jacob (1720)
Jakob (1740)
Jakobje (1740)
Jan (1750)
Jan (1745)
Jantje (1760)
Jantjen (1630)
Jelis (1730)
Johanna (1740)
Jurjen (1751)
Lientien (1760)
Lisabeth (1770)
Lubbegjen (1744)
Maria (1700)
Martje (1610)
Michiel (1770)
Pieter (1720)
Reinder (1830)
Sander (1730)
Siert (1807)
Sijbrig (1600)
Sijwert (1700)
Tetien (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Tjake (1787)
Trijnje (1738)
Trijntje (1779)
Trijntje (1750) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Willem (1770)
Willemina (1730)
Zwaantje (1780)
Zwaantje (1734) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Piggelen, van
Gerardus (1820)
Jan (1790)

Pijlsweert, van
Lijsbeth (1657)

Pijpker
Antje (1869)
Tabe (1800)

Pik
Trijntje (1870)
Willem (1800)

Pilaar
Mattheus (1772)

Pinnekamp
Trintjen (1670)

Plaats, van der
Gerrit (1790)
Willemina (1818)

Plenter
Anna (1800)
Hillegien (1834)
Hindrik Harms (1800)

Plijjendal
Hendrik Gerrits (1760)
Margien Gerrits (1791)

Ploeg
Aaltje Mentes (1811)
Jacob Jan (1839)
Jan Jacobs (1800)
Minte Jakobs (1700)

Ploeg, van der
Abelina Hendriks (1800)

Ploeger
Cornelis (1840)
Gerard (1874)

Ploegman
Derk (1700)

Plokker
Maarten (1800)
Maarten (1846)

Plomp
Neeltje Claasse (1740)

Plukker
Antje Hindriks (1810)

Plus
Carolina Elisabeth (1800)
Christiaan (1825)
Christiaan Johannes (1853)
Christina (1800)
Christina Hermanna (1884)
Johanna Alberdina (1879)

Poeder
Johannes (1830)

Poel, van der
Cornelia (1660)

Poelman
Alberdina (1814)
Albertje (1865)
Diewerke (1800)
Hendrik Christoffel (1840)
Jan (1780)
Jannes (1819)
Johanna Maria (1829)
Theodorus (1800)
Theodorus Johannes (1800)

Poen
Dirkje (1800)

Pol
Andrea Harriette (1957)
Athur Jacob (1960)
Brenda Anita (1964)
Dirk (1855)
Ebel (1870)
Ebel André (1930)
Grietje Klaassens (1790)
Ingrid Jennifer (1968)
Jacob (1904)
Jan Albert (1934)
Johannes (1830)
Rita Belind (1958)
Theresa (1962)
Veronica (1960)

Pol, van de
Dirkje (1756)

Pol, van der
Johanna Hendrika (1901)
Rinkjen (1800)

Poldervaart
Cornelis (1800)
Maria (1903)

Poll
Antje (1844)
Jacobus Teede (1800)
Tede Sjoukes (1810)

Polman
Derkje (1823)
Jacobus (1849)
Janna (1820)
Janneke (1790)

Pont
Johanna Wilhelmina (1800)

Poorta
Wieke Jans (1790)

Pootholt
Grietje Jans (1793)
Jan Gerrits (1760)

Popkens
Eltio (1580)

Popkes
Hebeltje (1740)

Poppes
Pijtje (1660) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Por
Hendrikje (1800)

Porma
Tjepke Pieters (1700)

Portman
Harmannus Christoffer (1820)
Johan Henrich (1850)

Post
Geert Hindriks (1800)
Geert Tijmens (1700)
Geessien Geerts (1807)
Hanna Jans (1890)
Hinderika (1829)
Jantje Eicolina ten (1840)
Joanna Willems (1760)

Postema
Jan (1867)
Jantina Reindina (1894)
Reinder (1800)

Posthumus
Iemke (1700)

Postma
Baukje Peekes (1832)
Grietje (1840)
Peeke Heeres (1800)
Rinske Rinkes (1801)

Pot
Berendina (1800)
Hinderkien (1800)
Janna Cornelis (1760)

Pothof
Catharina Dorothea (1790)

Pothoff
Hendrikus (1810)
Maria (1838)

Pott
Harmke (1800)

Pottinga
Dieuwke Johannes (1700)

Pouwels
Trijne (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Praag
Evertje (1810)

Pranger
Jacob (1800)
Kristjaan (1897)

Prenger
Engeltje Jans (1780)

Prevo
Dieuwerke Gerhards (1700)

Prigge
Cornelis (1907)
Jan Evert (1800)

Prijs
Ansje (1800)

Prins
Abraham (1830)
Andries (1822)
Anje (1806)
Bernard Gustaaf (1863)
Derk (1846)
Grietje Jeltes (1700)
Hilbertus (1816)
Hillechien (1844)
Jantje Simons (1804)
Jantjen Eddes (1692)
Johannes Anthonius (1830)
Leendert (1842)
Leentje (1844)
Marten (1857)
Renne Simons (1808)
Simon Derks (1781)
Trientje Simons (1811)

Pronker
Dirkje (1861)
Ekko (1863)
Mink (1800)

Puffet
Jan Joseph (1760)
Joannis (1730)

Pul
Fokko (1873)
Gepke (1870)
Jurjen (1839)
Nanno Jurjen (1868)
Nanno Morits

Put, van de
Helena (1780)
Johanna (1812)

Put, van der
Geertruid (1823)
Helena Christina (1815)
Hindrik (1821)
Hindrik Alberts (1818)
Johanna (1840)
Johannes (1760)
Johannes (1785)

Putten, van
Geertje (1781)
Gerrit Dirksz (1750)

Putten, van der
Hindericus Francis Engel (1827)
Piet (1800)


Q

Quade
Margareta (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Quelas-Limas-Rodrigez
Living

Quint
Stientje (1720)


R

Raalte, van
Albertus (1927)
Bernard Jacob (1950)
Gerrigje (1945)
Gerrit (1886)
Harm (1857)
Harm (1888)
Harm (1915)
Harm (1944)
Harm (1947)
Hendrik Everardus Willem (1948)
Hendrika Margaretha (1916)
Jacob Hendrik (1925)
Jacobea Hendrina (1954)
Jan Albertus (1889)
Jan Hendrik (1954)
Jantje (1916)
Jantje (1923)
Johannes Arnoldes (1917)
Johannes Arnoldus (1945)
Paul (1960)

Rademaker
Elisabet (1816)
Jan Jans (1793)
Zwaantje Jans (1814)

Radersma
Aaltje (1879)
Tabe Andries (1800)

Radsma
Janna Jannekina (1859)
Joeke Minnes (1804)
Kornelis (1830)
Minne (1700)

Ramaker
Antje (1912)

Rap
Albertus Antoni (1870)
Antonie (1800)
Antoon (1850)
Elisabeth Marianna (1896)
Fennegien (1852)
Grietje (1859)
Jacobus (1818)
Jantje (1864)
Johanna (1800)
Lena (1857)
Maria (1820)
Trientje (1854)
Wendelina (1858)
Willem (1830)

Ras
Maartje (1830)

Rasenberg
Anthonia Adriaan

Rasterhoff
Aaltje (1800)

Reck
Heike Berends (1800)

Redeger
Aaltijn (1785)
Daniel (1745)
David (1791)
Luirt (1781)

Redeker
Arent (1679)
Jacobus Albartus (1874)
Jan (1652)
Jan (1687)
Simon Petrus (1800)

Rediger
Luurt (1789)
Maria (1787)

Redmers
Popke (1600)

Ree, van der
Jantje (1800)

Reenders
Freke (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Reenkes
Brunt (1500)

Reents
Jantje (1870)

Reeploeg
Catharina (1791)
Jan Jans (1760)

Reer
Elisabeth Jans (1800)

Reerds
Pytrik (1700)

Reerts
Jacob (1722)

Reewinkel
Martha (1817)

Rehwinkel
Aaltje (1860)
Aaltje (1870)
Aikodina (1813)
Antje (1820) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Antoon (1853)
Benedictus (1839)
Helena (1859)
Henderika Petronella (1836)
Jacob (1876)
Jakob (1855)
Jan (1868)
Jeltje (1864)
Johan Peter (1865)
Johan Peter (1870)
Johan Peter (1871)
Johan Peter (1875)
Johann Heinrich (1780) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Johann Peter (1809)
Johanna Henderika (1866)
Johannes Henderikus (1833)
Joukje (1872)
Jouktje (1842)
Maria Dorothea (1812)
NN (1863)
NN (1866)
NN (1888)
NN (1889)
Trientje (1881)

Reiber
Anna Elizabeth (1820)
Bernardus Dominicus (1915)
Everhard Daniel (1839)
Johannes (1810)

Reijer
Hesther Jakobs (1780)

Reijersen
Aalt (1700)
Aalt (1851)
Aalt (1899)
Beertje (1881)
Berend (1816)
Dirk (1853)
Dirkje (1809)
Evertje (1879)
Harmen (1882)
Jacobje (1858)
Stijntje (1888)
Willem (1822)
Wouter (1884)

Reijinga
Akke (1805)
Wiebe Jetzes (1780)

Reijnder
Aaltje (1745)
Douwe (1746)
Hindrik (1740)

Reijnders
Antonia Maria (1836)
Joannes (1770)
Johanna Maria (1833)
Pieter (1842)
Stijne (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Theodorus (1829)
Theodorus Joannes (1831)
Theodorus Petrus (1845)
Wijpke (1738)

Reijners
Anne (1674)
Meerten (1676)

Reijns, van der
Coenraad Webertus (1841)
Jurrij (1810)

Reinders
Aaltje (1720)
Albertus (1810)
Albertus (1837)
Andries (1752)
Bouke (1713)
Catharina (1819)
Catharina (1825)
Christiaan Frederik (1813)
Clara (1760)
Derk (1740)
Dreewes (1715)
Dreews (1707)
Drewes (1721)
Eltje Jacobs (1791)
Freerk (1740)
Geertje Egberts (1777)
Geertruida (1840)
Geertruida (1816)
Hindrick (1740)
Jacob Reinders (1760)
Jan (1769)
Jan (1784)
Jan (1820)
Jan Egberts (1763)
Jan Onnes (1775)
Janke (1780)
Magdalena (1772)
Maria (1768)
Marieke (1758)
Marretien (1703)
Martje (1709)
Matthaeus (1730)
Mieke Egberts (1771) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Reiner Egberts (1761)
Roelef (1710)
Sara (1757)
Servaas (1803)
Sophia (1758)
Tijssiena (1860)

Reiners
Andries (1750)

Reinies
Catharina Cornelsina (1810)

Reininga
Nies (1895)
Reinder (1800)

Reinken
Maria Elisabeth (1764)

Reintjes
Geesjen (1740)
Joan (1590)
Neeltje (1790)

Reints
Geertje (1760)
Martje (1680)

Reintsema
Harmannus (1800)
Lammechien (1858)

Reisder
Johannes (1753)
Marselis (1720)

Reitinga
Hendrik Reits (1700)

Reits
Anna (1760)
Anna Sophia (1767)
Magdalena (1760)
Margaretha (1760)
Phijlippus (1778)
Philippus (1740)

Reitsema
Antje Douwes (1802)

Rekmans
Anna Christina (1810)
Hendrikus (1780)

Remkes
Roelf stamvader (Generatie 10)

Remmers
Antonie (1820)
Geert
Nicolaas Antonius Johannes (1850)

Remmerts
Aaltien (1790)
Annegien (1799)

Remts
Anje (1761)

Reners
Grietie (1669) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Rengeniers
Frouwke (1730)

Rengers
Bouwe (1600)

Renieren
Cornelia (1790)

Renke
Catharina Elisabetha (1760)

Renses
Trijntjen (1630)

Rese
Johannes (1790)
Lambertus Johannes (1815)

Reuber
George (1760)
Johann Henrich (1794)

Reurs
Jan (1770)

Reus
Jacobje (1870)

Reynts
Tye (1530)
Walrich (1530) stamoudgrootvader (Generatie 15)
Walrick (1595) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)

Rhee
Johanna Margaretha (1780)

Rhewinkel
Johann Peter (1861)

Ribben
Digman (1770)

Ribbens
Cornelius Perz (1760)
Wilhelmus (1800)

Rickelt, van
Petronella (1730)

Ridder
Anna Geertruida (1853)
Hinderikus (1820)

Ridder, de
Clasina Willemina (1879)
Dirk (1850)

Riddering
Henderika Johanna (1880)
Hendrik (1850)

Ridenberg
Elizabeth (1906)
Hendrik (1880)

Riedel
Annegien (1835)
Johannes Christoffel (1799)
Johannes Wilhelm Leonard (1770)

Riega
Stijntje Geerts (1800)

Riekels
Aaltje (1860)
Hindrik Tjaarts (1830)

Riel, van
Maria Theresia (1770)

Riemesnijder
Catharina Margaritha (1770)

Rienders
Maike (1766)
NN (1718)

Rienkes
Hinderkje (1760)

Riepma
Knelske (1800)

Rietveld
Jacobus (1750)
Johanna (1777)

Rietvoort
Jan (1800)
Jan Bonifacius (1884)

Rijder
Annegijn (1770)

Rijks
Luppe Jans (1800)
Luppo (1873)

Rijnders
Mattijus Janssen (1808)

Rijnkes
Trientje (1770)

Rijnsdorp
Christina (1914)
Christina (1917)
Dirk (1860)
Dirk (1885)
Dirk (1912)
Gerrit (1910)
Petronella (1908)

Rijntjes
Willem (1860)
Willemina Maria (1886)

Rijsel, van
Johannes (1847)
Nicolaas (1820)

Rijskamp
Alko (1872)
Pieter (1840)
Tetje Jans (1700)

Ring, van
Grietje (1790)

Ringers
Daniel (1826)
Japikje (1855)
Japikje (1859)
Menso (1863)
Menso (1865)
Minso Johannes (1800)
Oege (1857)
Ynskje (1867)

Rinkema
Jan (1869)
Lukas Gerrits (1700)
Siebe (1840)
Sieuwke Lukas (1786)

Rinkes
Anke (1773)
Anke (1777)
Anne (1774)
Aukjen (1769)
Christoffel (1763)
Douwe (1768)
Grietje (1768)
Pijttrik (1770)
Sjurtke (1754)
Sjurtke (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Wijtske (1767)

Rinket
Margaretha Gezina Cornelia (1800)

Rinnerts
Douwe (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Rinses
Aukjen (1768)
Douwe (1798)
Durk (1767)
Durk (1795)
Itske (1769)
Jan (1772)
Jan (1800)

Rison
Cornelia Johanna (1880)

Rittmeyer
Elizabeth (1790)

Ritzema
Jan (1850)
Siepke (1800)

Ritzes
Eltje (1730)

Riviere, la
Bernardus Johannes (1855)

Rivière
Bernardus la (1780)
Hugo Bernardus la (1828)

Rivière, la
Hendrik (1877)
Hugo (1860)
Hugo Bernardus (1870)
Johanna (1854)
Johannes (1873)
Margaretha Johanna (1857)
Sophia Helena (1869)

Rixman
Joannes Bernardus (1750)

Rixsman
Franciscus (1793)

Robbe
Harm (1760)

Rode
Berbela (1700)

Rodenborger
Hinderkien (1821)
Jan (1790)

Rodigas
Franciscus (1870)
Marie Caroline Anna (1899)

Roeden, van
Wytske Wiebes (1800)

Roegholt
Attje (1770)
Margje (1790)

Roeleffs
Grietje (1680)

Roelefs
David (1777)
Eenje (1727)
Geertjen (1733)
Hindrick (1600) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hindrikjen (1725)
Olchert (1735)
Pieter (1751) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Trijntie (1770)

Roelen
Maria Claessen (1619)
Niclaes (1590)

Roelfs
Aeltjen (1698)
Ainje (1800)
Anje (1600) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Anna (1772)
Antje (1770)
Christoffer (1753)
David (1780)
Engeltje (1806)
Hindrikje Pieter (1775) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jan (1700)
Jan (1757)
Janna (1755)
Jantje (1679) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jantje (1735)
Johanna (1750)
Johanna (1740)
Lamke (1720)
Marchien (1750)
Margjen (1689)
Marieke (1753)
Remke (1701)
Sijtze (1780)
Trijntje (1700)
Welmtjen

Roelfsema
Lammigje Hendriks (1820)

Roelofs
Jan (1760)

Roeperbos
Maria Johanna (1790)

Rohe
Maria Helena (1820)

Roij, La
Joseph (1776)

Rombouts
Pieter Jansse (1815)

Roodhardt
Magdalena Cornelia Adriana (1700)

Roodhart
Magdalena Cornelia Adriana (1770)

Roodt, de
Johanna Juliana (1750)

Rooi, de
Maria (1770)

Rooij, de
Dimphna Barbara (1894)
Petrus (1860)

Rooij, van
Cornelia (1740)

Rooijen, van
Adrianus (1820)
Dirk (1790)
Elisabeth (1816)
Gojert (1800)
Johannes (1821)
Johannes (1832)

Roos
Marinus (1807)

Roosendaal
Susanna Jacoba (1800)

Rooyen, van
Krijn (1790)

Rooze
Hendrikje (1840)

Roozenbeek
Herman (1830)
Herman (1863)

Ropkes
NN (1500)

Roseboom
Antje (1800)

Rosema
Arend (1770)
Hendrik (1803)
Lutgerdina (1855)
Meerten Sijtzes (1800)

Rosenbeek
Joseph (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Rosenberg
Jacoba (1800)

Rosenboom
Johanna (1800)

Rosijn
Andries Pieters (1700)

Rosins
Adriana (1790)

Rotgers
Aaltien (1800)
Bouwe (1650)
Jacob (1662)
Luppo (1600)
Tiacke (1658)
Wije (1640)

Rotsma
Ane Jelles (1817)
Jelle Anes (1790)

Rouell
Daniel Lodewijks (1760)
Jantje (1793)

Roukes
Berend (1780)
Berentien (1830)
Berentien (1810)

Roverd
Antonier (1787)

Rowaan
Hendrik Josua (1878)
Hendriktje (1890)
Jozua (1800)
Klaas (1846)

Rozeboom
Derkien (1790)
Foekelina (1874)
Gerke (1830)
Johannes (1819)

Rozema
Aaltje (1847)
Aaltje (1848)
Albertus (1850)
Arend Harms (1820)
Eepke (1857)
Geert Christiaan (1895)
Geert Jans (1817)
Harm (1830)
Henderikus (1891)
Hinderika (1864)
Hindrik Jans (1796)
Jan (1850)
Jan Hindriks (1763)
Jantje (1831)
Kornelis (1800)
Kornelis Jans (1820)
Sijtze Harms (1820)

Rozenbeek
Annigjen Josephs (1754) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Ruben
Geertje Jans (1800)

Rue, de
Cornelia (1800)

Ruiter
Hindertje (1800)
Jannes Jacobs (1802)
Martje Andries (1800)

Ruiter, de
Anna (1802)
Derk (1793)
Fokjen (1801)
Geertruida (1820)
Gerregien (1791)
Gerregien Sikkina (1816)
Harm (1821)
Hendrik Jacobs (1798)
Hindrik Jacobs (1791)
Jan Jacobs (1786)
Korneliske Jacobs (1796)
Maria (1790)
Maria (1821)
Sara (1812)
Sikke Derks (1780)
Sikkina (1804)
Trijntje Jakobs (1793)
Wabbe Jacobs (1788)
Warner (1815)

Rullens
Adriaan (1879)
Johannes (1850)

Rumpff
Antje (1844)
Derk (1800)

Russel
Barbara Wilhelmina (1792)
Grietje (1785)
Hindrik Evers (1788)
Jan Pieter (1750)

Rutgers
Fennigje Jans (1750)
Gepke (1840)
Lamkjen (1770)

Rutjes
Johannes (1770)
Roelof (1800)

Rötel
Geertruida Berendina (1873)
Hendrik Christiaan (1801)
Hendrik Christiaan (1857)
Johannes Christiaan (1830)
Johannes Christoffel (1873)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus (1700)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus (1797)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus (1842)
Trientje (1845)
Willem (1845)


S

Sallem
Maria (1800)

Salmon
George Bernhard (1780)

Salomons
Katrina (1800)

Samels
Geertruid (1740)

Samers
Theodor (1812)

Samuels
Jantjen (1670)

Sandbeek
Cornelia (1740)

Sanden, van der
Adriaan (1860)
Johannes (1885)

Sanders
Cornelis (1685)
Grietje (1800)
Lucas (1693)
Pieter (1684)
Vennegien (1700)
Zaartien (1695)

Sant, van der
Margaretha Hermanna Johanna (1888)
Wijnand Johannes (1800)

Sanz
Pilar Marti (1900)

Saunier
Alex (1908)
Annette Caroline (1838)
Annette Caroline (1845)
Antoine (1805) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Antoine Jacobus (1940)
Antoine Jacobus (1879)
Anton Carel (1847)
Anton Carel (1906)
Anton Carl (1865)
Anton Karel (1866)
Catharina Maria (1835)
Catharina Maria (1904)
Catharina Maria Johanna (1882)
Grietje Antounetta (1875)
Hillegien (1899)
Jacob Laurens (1895)
Jacoba Johanna Fransina (1842)
Johan Heinrich (1850)
Johanna Hendrika (1837)
Johanna Hendrika (1852)
Karel Peter (1885)
Maria Dorothea (1840) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Marinus Jacobus (1900)
Martha Petronella (1841)
NN (1884)
NN (1897)
Peter Carel (1854)
Pierre (1730) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pierre Charles (1762) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Stefanus (1946)
Wilhelm (1904)

Schaafsma
Ekko (1865)
Jan (1800)
Obe (1867)
Tjeetske (1862)

Schaap
Foeke (1800)
Geert (1820)
Geesien (1870)
Hendrik (1822)
Jan (1849)
Jan Jans (1790)
Johanna Barbara (1850)
Maria (1800)
Maria (1864)

Schadee
Johannes (1700) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Maria (1759) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Schaijck, van
Ariaentje Wouters (1674)

Schaik, van
Aletta (1782)
Gerardus (1750)

Schalkwijk
Maria (1800)

Scharrenberg
Ari (1780)
Henricus (1806)

Scharrenburg
Ari (1770)
Cornelia (1797)

Schave
Geert Hindriks (1810)
Hindrik Geert (1780)

Schaver
Jan Willems (1791)

Scheen
Alagonda (1800)
Antoni (1830)
Matthijs (1828)

Scheenman
Jannie (1890)

Scheepers
Hendrik (1840)
Lammert (1870)

Scheepsma
Geertje (1834)
Gesien Jans (1830)
Rein Sijbes (1800)

Scheer, van der
IJtje Jans (1778)

Scheerhoorn
Engelina (1871)
Willem (1831)

Scheering
Hillina (1857)
Jan (1800)

Scheerman
Cornelis (1800)

Scheers
Henderika Johanna (1928)

Scheffer
Geert (1700)
Harm (1811)
Harm (1874)
Harm (1878)
Jan (1844)
Jan (1906)

Scheffler
Margrita (1610)

Schelhuisen
Joannes Bernardus (1811)
Laurentius (1780)

Scheltens
Anje Hiltjes (1810)
Anje Hiltjes (1797)
Gepke Hiltjes (1800)
Helena (1850)
Hillechien Hiltjes (1803)
Hiltje Tjaards (1770)
Imke Hiltjes (1807)
Janna Hiltjes (1805)
Schelte Willems (1820)
Tjaardina Hiltjes (1810)

Scheltes
Fokke (1720)

Scheltman
Henderikus Cornelis (1855)
Hindrik (1790)
Johannes Henderikus (1853)
Johannes Jacobus (1822)
Petronella Francina (1851)

Scherphuijs
Albartus (1630)
Johannes (1630)

Schild
Alexander Leonard (1943)
F. N. (1900)
Gerda (1943)
Paulus Coenraad (1914)
R. E. (1900)

Schippers
Dirk (1860)
Willem Leendert (1885)

Schmidt
Andreas (1846)
Georg Andries (1800)
Nicolas (1970)

Schneider
Getruida (1800)

Schoenmaker
Jan (1849)
Jozef (1800)

Schok
Gesina (1780)

Schokker
Jantje Hendriks (1800)

Scholte
Johann Hermann (1830)

Scholten
Johanna Jacoba (1760)

Scholtens
Annigjen Harms (1760)
Bouwke (1846)
Catharina (1790)
Elisabet Eltjes (1810)
Geertruid (1804)
Geertruida (1780)
Hindrik Martinus (1800)
Jacob Ties (1799)
Jan (1797)
Lammert Ties (1800)
Marchien (1854)
Martinus (1730)
Ties (1700)
Trijntie (1810)
Willem (1700)
Willem (1834)
Willem Christiaan (1762)

Scholtes
Havick (1643)

Schonfeld
Jan Frederik (1810)
Maria (1835)

Schoonbergen
Cornelia Clasina (1830)

Schoonderwoerd
Jan (1820)
Johanna (1847)

Schoonens
Pieter (1773)

Schoonhoven
Dina (1800)

Schoonhoven, van
Anthonia Theodora (1801)
Dirk (1773)
Hendrica (1796)
Hendrica Hendrina (1813)
Hendrieka (1811)
Johannes (1799)
Johannes (1809)
Marretje (1768)
Nicolaas (1769)
Pieter (1770)
Pieter (1807)
Willem (1750)
Willem Johannes (1794)
Zacharias (1803)

Schoonoort
Geertruida (1846)
Harm (1820)

Schot
Adriana (1804)
Catharina Johanna (1806)
Daniel (1780)
Henri (1813)
Jean (1800)
Joannes (1809)
Reijnier (1780)

Schotman
Catharina Johanna (1862)
Hendrik Jan (1827)
Jacob (1800)

Schoumans
Cornelia (1670)
Frans (1690)
Geeske (1800)
Harm (1770)
Helena (1696)
Johannes (1670)

Schouten
Gijsje (1770)

Schouwmans
Catalina (1705)

Schreeuwer
Geeske (1800)

Schreuder
Anna Jacoba (1800)
Fokelina (1845)
Harmannus Hinderikus (1820)
Johanna (1770)

Schrijver
Johanna (1840)

Schrouwen
Pietronella Elisabeth (1780)

Schräer
Anna Margaretha (1770)

Schubart
Auktje (1885)
Jacob (1800)

Schuer, van der
Johanna Jacoba (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Schuil
Aagje (1870)
Jannes Pieters (1800)
Joannis (1800)
Levenloos kind (1870)
Martha (1867)
Martha (1875)
Paulus Joannis (1873)
Pieterke (1820)
Sjoukje (1865)
Tietje (1871)

Schuiling
Geertien (1800)

Schuiring
Marieke (1800)

Schuitema
Sara Berends (1764)

Schuiten
Eltje Hillenius ten Have (1826)
H. (1780)
Harmannus Jacobus Philippus (1800)
Wilhelmus Johannes (1820)

Schulenbrug
Geseke Lucia (1770)

Schuls
Aaltje (1889)
Aaltje (1907)
Dina Christina (1771)
Egberdina (1838)
Evert (1879)
Evert (1932)
Frederik (1831) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik (1873)
Frederik (1894)
Frederik (1903)
Fredrik (1891)
Geertje (1909)
Grietje (1861)
Grietje (1867)
Grietje (1872)
Grietje (1877)
Grietje Johanna (1866)
Hendrik (1803)
Hinderkien (1896)
Hinderkien (1904)
Jan (1833)
Jan (1871)
Johanna (1894)
Johannes Casper (1760) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Johannes (1828)
Johannes (1863)
Lamberdina (1865)
Lodewijk (1740)
Margaretha Frederika (1855)
Marijke (1830)
NN (1826)
NN (1861)
NN (1895)
Peter (1805) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Peter (1840)
Peter (1874)
Pieter (1869)
Sieke (1858)
Siert (1863)
Siert (1898)
Siert (1911)
Tammina Hubertdina (1882) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Tammo (1875)
Wiegertje (1905)
Willemina (1836)
Zwaantje (1843)

Schulte
Jan Harms (1650)

Schultes
Havick (1570) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Ludgert (1648) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Schults
Anna (1802)
Casper (1720) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Catharina (1760)
Friderik (1798)
Gerardus (1804)
Henricus (1760)
Joanna Maria (1803)
Johannes (1820)
Josephus (1796)
Philippus (1799)
Sophia (1802)

Schultz
Johannes Casper (1796)

Schuring
Aaltje Klaassens (1817)
Geertruida (1790)
Rommert (1800)
Sibe Klaassens (1790)
Zwaantje Regina (1825)

Schuringa
Hilbrand Jan (1892)
Jan (1800)

Schusler
Aaltje (1783)
Aaltje (1840)
Arend (1786)
Catharina Maria (1840)
Christoffel (1767)
Christoffel (1828)
Christoffel Nicolaas (1836)
Clasina Maria (1841)
Cornelia Frederika (1821)
Cornelia Sebilla (1815)
Cornelis Christoffel (1822)
Dirk (1779)
Dorothea Aaltje (1816)
Franciscus (1797)
Frederika Catharina (1812)
Gerardus (1826)
Jan Hendrik (1835)
Jeanne Hendrica (1813)
Johan George (1777)
Johan Hendrik (1730)
Johan Hendrik (1802)
Johan Hendrik Cornelis (1824)
Johanna Alegonda (1827)
Johanna Sophia (1818)
Maria Catharina (1838)
Maria Clasina (1841)
Maria Goverdina (1837)
Wilhelmina (1832)
Willem (1799)
Willem (1831)

Schut
Anna Hannes (1800)
Jurjen Geerts (1802)
Sijke Hindriks (1700)

Schutter
Gerrit Willems (1800)
Gerrittina (1878)
Isebrandus Jakobs (1813)
Jakob Klasen (1700)

Schuur
Hinderika (1800)

Schuurman
André Bob (1961)
Bonne Wietze (1902)
Marieke (1964)
Sieger Lammert (1930)

Schuurmans
Jacobus Harmannus (1740)
Saartje Jakobs (1766)

Schweig
Fredrik Karel (1884)
Hendrik (1800)

Schöpper
Christianus Georgius (1793)
Hendericus (1760)

Schüsler
Dorothea (1770)

Seben
Adriana (1610)
Gerrit Jan (1480)

Sebes
Hiddo
Pietertje (1780)

Sebregts
Cornelia Rombout Peter (1666)

Seelen
Francijna (1800)

Segeren
Johannes (1820)
Maria (1820)
Willem (1848)

Seiffers
Catharina (1780)

Seip
Hindrik Koeradus (1817)
Koeradus (1790)

Selis
Anna Alida (1830)
Catharina (1790)

Sellen
Theodora (1820)

Sennema
Hendrik (1891)
Kornelis (1860)

Sens
Klaas (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Serfontein
Annechien (1790)

Serier
Janna (1853)

Sesselaar
Jans (1800)
Okkien (1830)

Seumeren, van
Elisabeth (1720)

Sevenstern
Pietronella (1830)

Siabbes
Hijckien (1620)
Lammegien (1630)

Sibens
Johannes (1827)
Johannes Baptist (1783)

Sibers
Hindrik (1750)

Siboets
Derkje (1780)

Sibolts
Jan (1706) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Sibolt (1718)

Sickens
Geske (1600)

Sieberg
Elisabeth (1870)

Siebers
Frouwke Heikes (1790)

Siebes
Uilke (1700)

Siebirgt
Jan (1782)

Siebrands
Annegien (1680)
Jeigien (1680)
Peter (1670)
Willem (1675)
Willem (1687) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Willemtjen (1684)

Siegers
Anje (1730)
Harmina (1820)

Sieling
Andreas (1810)
Elisabeth (1810)
Elisabeth (1872)
Harmke (1881)
Hendrik (1840)
Henricus (1780)
Joannes Henricus (1810)
Johannes (1878)
Lambertus (1873)

Sielkens
Henderika Margaretha Agatha (1800)

Siemens
Geesjen Wubbes (1780)

Sieps
Geertruid (1787)

Siersema
Hendrik Koens (1780)

Sierts
Berendina (1750)
Bieuwke Jurjens (1790)
Fokke (1630)
Garbrand (1806)
Itjen (1753) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jacob (1748)
Petronella (1750)
Petrus (1780)
Pieter (1808)
Renje (1820)
Syben (1662) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Trijntje (1811)

Siertsema
Jakob Hemmes (1800)
Martha (1856)

Sietsema
Anna Magretha (1800)

Sietzema
Hinke (1800)

Sietzes
Broer (1778)
Dieuke (1781)
Feike (1779)
Gatsze (1791)
Sijbbrig (1787)
Sijbbrigjen (1789)
Teekle (1782)
Teekle (1785)

Sieuwkes
Sikke (1720)

Sievers
Leentje (1807)

Sievert
Johan Gotfried (1763)
Johanna Dorothea (1813)

Sieverts
Johannes Harmannus (1798)

Sieves
Johan Gotlieb (1806)

Sigtenhorst, van den
Johannes Pieter (1860)

Sijbes
Albertus (1705) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Anje (1702)
Claas (1712)
Jan (1712)

Sijbrants
Aagtje (1760)
Remg (1650)

Sijgers
Geessien Menne (1790)
Grietje Eilke (1750)
Harmen (1768)
Jacobus (1829)

Sijmens
Anje
Jacob (1770)
Martjen (1650) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Pieter (1648)
Sieke (1770)
Trijntje (1770)
Ubel (1770)

Sijmons
Douwe (1770)
Martje (1820)

Sijpkes
Hillechien (1840)
Jantien (1600)
Willemtje

Sijtses
Dieuwke (1720) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Sijtzema
Harmanna (1840)

Sijwerts
Arendt (1730)
Diewerke (1730)
Heepke (1740)
Hindrikje (1730)
Jan (1725)
Martjen (1733)

Sikkema
Geertje (1825)
Hans Geerts (1800)

Sikkens
Eva (1800)
Roelf (1770)
Sikke (1802)

Sikkes
Kunje (1730)

Siles
Maria (1780)

Silfhout, van
Mechtelina (1800)

Simens
Jutte (1560)

Simonis
A. M. C. J. (1900)

Simons
Aaltijn (1750)
Claas (1760)
Claasijn (1740)
Eelkje (1790)
Elizabeth (1742)
Evert (1744) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jaapkjen (1758)
Jan (1755)
Jantjen (1754)
Sijbegijn
Trijntjen (1747)
Warner (1751)

Singer
Derk Philippus (1770)
Hindrik (1795)

Sinjewel
Neeltje (1800)

Sinning
Zuzanna (1800)

Sinninge
Geert (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jan (1725)
Jantien (1719) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Sicke (1722)

Sipsma
Geertruida (1893)
Harm (1800)
Herman (1889)
Klaas (1861)
Maria (1896)

Sissing
Jantje Pieters (1780)

Siwert
Anje (1735)

Siwerts
Claas (1731)
Derk (1727)
Doe
Martien (1732)
Pieter (1729)

Sjabbes
Aeltien (1640)
Bruinne (1658)
Grietje (1570)
Jan (1770)
Martje (1655) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Sjiskes
Jannes (1700)

Sjobbema
Berend (1810)
Hendericus (1844)
Henderika (1847)

Sjoekes
Doegje (1710) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Sjoers
Johannus (1790)

Sjoerts
Borgert (1739)
Gerardus (1764)
Lambertus (1805)
Maria (1780)
Nicolaus (1802)

Sjoukes
Frouke (1706)

Slag
Elisabeth Marianna (1840)

Slagman
Johanna (1790)

Slagter
Aaltien (1863)
Anna (1870)
Arendiena (1872)
Egbert Arends (1775)
Egbert (1860)
Geessien (1875)
Pieter (1860)
Roelfien (1857)
Siert (1826)

Slechts
Gertruida Elisabeth (1790)

Slegtenhorst
Elisabeth (1880)

Sleijers
Johanna (1750)

Slettenaar
Gerrit (1790)
Johanna (1823)

Slicker
Johan Christoffel (1750)

Slieker
Johanna Sophia (1780)

Slijers
Margaretha (1770)
Maria (1780)

Slijffer
Euphemia (1800)

Slinger
Harmannus Johannes (1859)
Wilhelmus Harms (1800)

Sliphorst
Anna (1817)
Anna Hinderika (1818)
Christina (1828)
Gerardus Jans (1835)
Henderika Roelina (1821)
Hendrik (1760)
Hendrik Willem (1825)
Matje (1830)
NN (1824)
Roelof (1830)
Roelof Hendrik (1820)
Willem (1788)

Slootkamp
Cornelis (1810)
Cornelis (1801)
Cornelius (1794)
Geert (1799)
Geertje (1842)
Imke (1809)
Johannes (1760)
Stientie (1805)

Slosser
Hinderikus (1818)
Johanna Elisabeth (1852)
Johannes Adrianus (1847)
NN (1844)
NN (1845)
NN (1846)
Wilhelmus (1790)
Wilhelmus Hinderikus (1849)

Slot
Lijsbeth (1690)

Slothouber
Jacoba Hendrina (1800)

Sluijp
Daniel (1780)
Hendrik (1813)

Sluijs, van der
Hannes (1760)

Sluijter
Geertruida (1800)
Hendrica Geertruida (1820)

Sluis, van
Take Luitjes (1800)
Takelina (1861)

Sluis, van der
Maria (1794)

Sluiter
Doetje Roels (1857)
Egbert Hendriks (1786)
Egbert Roels (1838)
Geertje (1846)
Geeske (1852)
Geeske Egberts (1812)
Grietje (1818)
Grietje Roelofs (1855)
Hendrik Egberts (1760)
Hendrik Egberts (1821)
Hendrik Roels (1844)
Hendrikje Egberts (1878)
Jacob (1796)
Jantje (1789)
Johannes Roels (1840)
Kornelia (1870)
Kornelis (1800)
Martha Egberts (1824)
Roel Egberts (1814)
Roel Egberts (1872)
Saake Roels (1859)
Sake (1849)
Siebrigjen Roels (1861)
Thijske (1850)
Thijske Roels (1842)
Tjitske Egberts (1875)

Sluyk
Izaak (1790)
Neeltje (1811)

Smant
Geert (1882)
Ties (1800)

Smeeding
Willem (1750)

Smeenk
Annechien (1843)
Hillegijn (1760)
Jacob (1630)
Jan (1810)

Smid
Aaltje (1853)
Albert Jans (1800)
Hillechien (1824)
Jacob Kornelius (1800)
Jacob Steffens (1790)
Jakob Jans (1800)
Jan (1838)
Kornelia (1860)
Kornelius (1836)
Kunje Gerrits (1800)

Smidt
Cordt Jans (1570)

Smit
Aafke (1870)
Aaldrik (1846)
Aaltje Gerrits (1770)
Albert Hindricks (1697)
Albert Jans (1800)
Albertus Andreas (1860)
Annetta (1875)
Berendina (1759)
Berent (1700)
Christiaan (1856)
Cornelis (1770)
Daniel (1770)
Dato Daniels (1801)
Derk (1842)
Derkjen (1880)
Dievertje (1824)
Eeke (1830)
Elizabeth Maria (1796)
Ellechien Hindricks (1684)
Elsien (1800)
Elsje Jans (1798)
Engel Hindricks (1694)
Engelina (1849)
Engeltjen Hindriks (1696) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Engeltjen Hindricks (1682)
Etsko Hitjes (1804)
Friderikus (1852)
Frouke (1850)
Frouke (1843)
Geert (1800)
Geertje (1875)
Geertje (1893)
Geertruid Jans (1772)
Geertruida (1833)
Gepke Ottes (1770)
Gerrit (1864)
Geziena (1867)
Grietje (1851)
Grietje (1852)
Harm Hindriks (1700)
Harm Melles (1800)
Harmen Klazens (1700)
Helena (1851)
Hendrik (1840)
Hendrik (1865)
Hendrik Bernardus (1816)
Hindericus (1832)
Hindericus Casimierus (1800)
Hinderika (1840)
Hinderikus Casemirus (1868)
Hindrick Peters (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hindrik (1800)
Hindrik (1843)
Hindrik Luitjes (1800)
Hitje Etskes (1780)
Hittjo Etsko (1844)
Jacob Lammerts (1790)
Jan Hindricks (1681)
Jan (1871)
Jan Meertens (1770)
Jan Obbes (1740)
Jan Peters (1666) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jan Willems (1700)
Janna Harms (1809)
Jantien Jans (1700)
Jantje Jacobs (1820)
Joanna (1830)
Johanna (1864)
Johannes (1839)
Johannes (1860)
Kornelis Nannes (1800)
Kornelis Nanning (1876)
Lammert Gerrits (1800)
Laura (1893)
Lutgerdina (1854)
Maria (1860)
Maria Fransen (1810)
Mieke Harmens (1799)
Petrus (1880)
Remke Lammerts (1810)
Tjabina (1857)
Trientje (1800)
Trijntje (1883)
Willem (1800)

Smith
Egge (1800)
Hermannus Rotgers (1770)
Lammert (1875)
Trienje Harmannus (1793)
Wijbrand Harmannus (1804)
Wobbechien (1860)

Smitter
Egbert Jans (1800)
Geeske (1833)

Smolders
Christina (1760)

Snabel
Christiaan (1780)
Elisabeth (1808)

Snijder
Harm Hinderks (1782)
Hinderk Harms

Snitjer
Geertje Koerts (1810)

Snuck
Grietje (1810)

Soesbergen
Gerrit (1869)
Michiel (1840)
Michiel (1877)

Soetens
Jacob (1620)

Soldaat
Kornelis Thomas (1803)

Sols
Gesina Maria (1760)

Son, van
Christoffel Cornelis (1800)
Pieter Philippus Antonius (1800)

Sonius
Doje Numan (1855)
Gerardus (1830)
Jaapkien (1770)

Sonnenberg
Harmen (1810)

Spa, van der
Geeske Berents (1810)

Spaan, van der
Jan (1730) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Spanjer
Barta (1780)

Spee
Hendrika (1750)

Speelmans
Ivette Chelin (1693)

Spelder, de
John (1800)

Spelders
Johanna (1700)

Spiekman
Aldert

Spiering
Francina (1816)
Franciscus (1819)
Geertruida (1812)
Gerard (1880)
Harmannes (1768)
Ida Johanna Maria (1822)
Jacoba Cornelia Johanna (1866)
Jacobus (1840)
Petrus (1740)
Petrus (1819)
Petrus (1825)
Theodorus Lodewijk (1910)

Spies
Anne Maria (1779) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Ursule (1750) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Spijk
Jan Luitjes (1840)
Jantje (1868)

Spijker
Grietje (1795)
Huijbarta (1770)

Spin
Jans (1770)
Trijntje (1801)

Spitze
Geertjen Franzen (1790)

Splinter
Geertje (1760)

Split
Aaltje (1823)
Jan (1790)

Spoel
Trijntje (1910)

Spoelma
Jan Hartelief (1810)
Sjabbe (1837)

Sporrel
Maaike (1880)
Sjoerd Geerts (1800)

Sprik
Hinderkien (1700)

Staal
Johanna Alberdina (1818)
Trijntje Arents (1700)

Staats
Jan

Stad
Hilje (1860)
Reinder (1830)

Stadens
Berend Rijko (1880)
Elizabeth (1864)
Klaas (1800)
Swier (1800)

Stapels
Adrianus (1740)
Catharina (1815)
Johannes (1779)

Star
Gerrit Cornelis (1790)

Starke
Anna Catharina (1915)
Jan (1890)

Steeg, van der
Sietske (1840)

Steen, van
Anna Maria (1854)
Cornelis (1810)
Johanna Maria (1826)
Marijn (1810)

Steen, van der
Johanna (1850)

Steenblok
Gerrit (1800)

Steenbrink
Helena (1800)

Steenhoven, van
Marcus (1782)
Willem (1730)

Steenhuis
Geertruida (1840)

Steenkamp
Engelina (1750)

Steenwijk
Johanna (1800)

Steenwijk, van
Hinke (1700)

Steernbergh
Johannes (1817)

Steffens
Aagtjen (1720)
Haijke (1650)

Steinhauer
Hendrik Johannes Christoffel (1840)
Johannes Peter (1866)

Steinvoorn, van
Louke (1897)

Stekelenburg
Adriana (1791)
Cornelia (1793)
Jacobus (1700)

Stelma
Hindrik Tijen (1700)
Saartje Hindriks (1805)

Stelt, van der
Elisabeth (1830)

Stelter
Catharina (1780)

Sterenberg
Catharina (1853)
Gerhardus Marinus (1845)
Jacobus Hinderikus (1850)
Jantje (1800)
Johannes (1856)
Johannes Hendrik (1840)
Joost Harmannus (1770)
Leendert Wilhelm (1850)
Maria Magdalena (1848)
Maria Magdalena (1859)
NN (1859)
NN (1861)
Pieter (1790)
Pieter (1842)
Trijntje Jakobs (1800)

Sterenborg
Ebberdina (1810)
Luichijn Berends (1800)

Stevens
Albertus Christiaan Fredrik (1830)
Auke (1760)
Idegjen (1770)
Marinus Fredinand Albregt (1861)

Stijes
Fre (1640)

Stocks
Anna (1702)
Hendrick (1674)

Stoffers
Fenna (1862)
Jan (1830)
Janna Jans (1807)

Stofferts
Hindrik (1760)

Stoker
Jantje (1845)
Sijbrand (1820)

Stol
Hendrik (1780)
Hendrik Wilhelmus (1817)

Stolk
Dirk (1830)
Maria Gesina (1864)

Stollinck
Mecke (1500) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)

Stollinga
Fenna Beerends (1800)

Stoop
Cornelia (1820)
Elisabeth (1870)

Storm
G. (1900)

Stormer
Frederika (1864)

Stots
Henderikus (1874)
Johannes (1840)

Straaten, Ter
Gerrit Jan (1751)

Straatman
Geertruida (1803)
Helena (1796)
Jacobus Fransciscus (1809)
Leonardus (1770)

Straatmans
Maria (1780)

Stratemeijer
Johann Heinrich (1750)
Johann Heinrich (1783)

Straten, van
Dorothea (1770)

Straten, van der
Geertruida (1882)
Petrus Johannes (1850)

Strating
Antje (1841)

Stratingh
Frouwke Arends (1800)
Jannes (1800)
Miena (1870)

Streumer
Adolph (1820)

Streuper
Harm Derks (1840)
Harmke (1866)

Strijd
Christoffer (1766)
Elisabeth (1813)

Strijker
Evert Derks (1700)
Geertje Everts (1822)

Strobach
Anna Catharina (1814)
Antoni (1750)
Antonius (1806)
Antoon (1778)
Joannes Conradus (1811)
Johannes (1808)
Johannes Antonius (1815)
Johannes Hinderikus (1818)
Leonardus Peter (1821)

Stroband
Frederika Johanna (1868)
Paulus (1840)

Stroe, van
Johanna Aggenieta (1853)
Seebo (1800)

Struik
Arentien Nannes (1800)

Struiwig
Berend (1800)
Willemina Berendina (1843)

Struve
Rikalina (1865)

Struvé
Amelia (1858)
Anna (1861)
Anne (1867)
Cornelia Geertruida (1970)
Harm Roelof (1843)
Harmen Roelof (1800)
Harmina Catrina (1870)
Jan Willem (1826)
Lina (1866)

Stubbemann
Ahrend A. (1797)
Albert (1700)

Stuijvenberg
Alida (1850)

Stuitje
Trijntje (1830)

Stuivenga
Anje Hindriks (1800)
Anje Kornelis (1787)
Kornelis Klaassen (1700)
Lijzabet Balsters (1700)

Stuivinga
Hero (1846)
Okke Menkes (1800)

Sturkenboom
Gerrigje (1818)
Hermanus (1790)

Stuurwold
Elizabeth Eltjes (1770)

Suidema
Grietien (1789)
Roelof (1760)

Suijngh
Peter (1600)

Sur
Catharina (1780) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Suringa
Dietert Alberts (1800)
Frederik (1825)

Sutan
Living

Suveer
Swaantje (1700)

Swaak
Bouktje Christiaans (1810)
Gerardus (1837)
Henderikus Johannes (1810)

Swaan, van der
Catharina Gertrudis (1810)

Swank
IJbeltje (1810)

Swart
Gerrit Meinema (1814)
Pieter Meinema (1700)

Swartenbroek
Hinderika Elizabeth (1821)
Johanne Henderikus (1790)
Johannes Hinderikus (1790)
Maria Johanna (1820)

Swaving
Albert (1891)
Geert (1800)

Swijghuizen
Stijntje (1880)

Swint
Anna Catharina (1765)
Joseph (1740)

Sypkens
Tammo stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Sypkes
Hemme (1674)
Hiske (1684)
Jantien (1676)
Popke (1700)
Tammo (1716) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Ties oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)


T

Taaike
Martje Simons (1800)

Tabak
Margaretha (1854)
Willem (1820)

Tackens
Wilhelmus (1660)

Tak
Anna Bertina (1820)
Hendrina (1730)

Tameeris
Daniel Peter (1989)
Fabian Henrik (1991)
Living (1900)

Tameris
Living

Tammes
Aijsso (1705)
Anje (1660)
Eltjo (1723)
Grietje (1725)
Harm (1716)
Hilligje (1766)
Hiltje (1770)
Hiske (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Imte (1640)
Jakob (1720)
Jan (1640)
Talje (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Tjaart (1710)

Tamsma
Tryntje Hendriks (1700)

Tatje
Fokje Hindriks (1791)
Hindrik (1760)

Tebbenhof
Geesien Hindriks (1700)

Tebbes
Jacob (1880)

Teekeles
Broer (1713) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pier (1709)

Teenge
Geesien (1600) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Teerling
Fennechien Henderikus (1795)
Hinderikus Pieters (1700)

Teissier
Jeanne (1780)

Tekelenburg
Aaltje (1884)
Adriaan Hinderikus (1850)
Adriaan Hinderikus (1886)
Alberdina Gesiena (1890)
Anna (1889)
Annechien (1821) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Annechien (1880)
Antje (1885)
Berend (1889)
Berent (1789)
Elsien (1824)
Elsien (1828)
Elsien (1835)
Elsien (1838)
Elsje (1831)
Elsje (1881)
Engeltje (1819)
Evert (1793)
Evert (1837)
Evert (1880)
Fennechien (1891)
Frouke (1846)
Geert (1829)
Geert (1853)
Geert (1884)
Gesina (1882)
Gezina Lucretia (1879)
Henderikus (1879)
Henderikus (1883)
Henderikus (1897)
Henderikus Jan (1886)
Henderikus Renne (1888)
Hinderikus Willems (1760) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hinderikus (1822)
Hindrik (1857)
Jan (1795) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan (1841)
Jan (1848)
Jan (1855)
Jan Everts (1877)
Jan (1899)
Johan Frederik (1880)
Johanna Aggenieta (1886)
Leena (1828)
Levenloze dochter (1888)
Living (1900)
Lucretia (1864)
Lucretia (1886)
Lucretia Gesina (1881)
Lucretia Henderika (1891)
Lucretia Hinderika (1865)
Pieter (1791)
Richte (1861)
Richte (1893)
Susanna Engelina (1884)
Theodorus (1899)
Trientje (1859)
Trientje (1882)
Willem (1786)

Tekkes
Klaas (1780)
Zwaantje Klaasens (1811)

Tellekens
Antoon Machiel (1771)
Christina (1803)

Temet
Johanna Catharina (1690)

Tempel
Aaltje Jacobs (1730)
Jantje Cornelis (1758)

Terberger
Christian Frederick August (1793)

Terhuizen
Jacob Jans (1756)
Jan Jacobs (1797)

Terlingen
Hendrika Elisabeth (1850)

Terpstra
IJnskje Jelles (1800)
Murkje Hessels (1800)
Petrus (1800)

Terwijn
Alexander (1759)
Alexander (1811)
Elizabeth (1770)
Gesina (1810)
Johanna Maria (1760)
Lambartus (1780)
Lambert (1730)
Roelina (1780)
Sijke (1780)

Tetering, van
Franciscus Cornelis (1893)

Teuben
Willem Arnoldus (1800)

Teune
Kasperdina Anthoinetta (1870)

Themmen
Jan (1800)

Theunissen
Barendina Helena (1809)
Evert Bernardus (1780)

Thiel
Johannes Christiaan (1780)
Petronelle Elise Sophie (1811)

Thiemen
Geessien (1800)

Thies
Anje (1732)
Barber (1729)
Engel (1738)
Ida (1740)
Klaas (1730)
Pieter (1734)

Thijes
Ewolt (1673)
Maria (1681)
Trijnje (1676)
Trijntje (1674)
Wolter (1682)

Thijsen
Martien (1705)
Mathijs Laurens Frans (1720)
Roelf (1713)
Rolef (1707)
Tamme (1709)

Thijssen
Adriana (1860)
Hendrik (1830)

Thijsses
Dewer (1610)

Tholen, van
Marieka (1874)
Theijo (1840)

Thomas
Eite (1731)
Geertje (1724)
Hillegjen (1735)
Isebrant (1692)
Jan (1733)
Pieter (1720) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Witske (1700)

Thomassen
Arnold (1980)
Cornelia Wilhelmina (1850)
Cornelis (1700)
Cornelis Willem (1852)
Geertruida Alida (1856)
Gerrit (1803)
Hendrik Jan (1843)
Jenneke (1841)
Jenneke (1845)
Johanna Everdina (1847)
Johanna Everdina (1860)
Johannes (1854)
Sanne (2012)

Thooi Asman
Grietje (1790)

Thools
Aaltje Elizabeth (1800)

Tiaarts
Sijmen (1720)

Tiarks
Claas (1710)
Hijkjen (1716)
Jakob (1620)

Tibben
Klaasje (1870)

Tibo
Gerritje (1838)
Johan Nicolaas (1800)

Tiddens
Egge (1700)
Grietjen (1740) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Tammo (1830)

Tiddes
Hillechien (1790)

Tiddinga
Buncke (1532) stamoudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 16)
Hille Aylens (1500) stamoudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 17)

Tiel
Wilhelm (1804)

Tielman
Geert Kornelius (1800)
Jantje (1840)
Maria (1866)

Tiemans
Lijntje (1770)

Tiemens
Auktje (1800)

Tiercks
Andries (1665) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Kornelis (1674)
Sijtske (1671)

Ties
Hindrickjen

Tiessens
Hille stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Meindert (1870)
Ties (1800)

Tiets
Cornelia Helena (1860)

Tietzel
Catharina Dorothea (1815)
Jan Fredrik (1790)

Tijarckx
Doe (1600)

Tijdens
Betje (1800)

Tijes
Cornelis (1754)
Grietje (1738)
IJe (1700)
Jan (1736)
Kornellis (1750)
Trijne (1600) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Trijntje (1733)
Willem (1734)

Tijmens
Elisabeth (1700)

Tijnagel
Catharina (1800)

Til
Jan Hilbrands (1700)
Jantje (1800)

Til, van
Antje (1800)

Tilemans
Lena (1744)

Tilgenkamp
Lara (1900)

Tillema
Berend Hendriks (1780)
Hilje Berends (1811)

Tilma
Fokke Pieters (1800)

Tilman
Abeltje (1800)

Timans
Leentje (1760)

Timens
Jantien (1650) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Warner (1720)

Timmer
Harm (1886)
Harm Hindriks (1771)
Harm Hindriks (1807)
Henderikus (1892)
Hindrik (1840)
Hindrik Harms (1800)
Hindrik Tije (1847)
Jan (1880)
Jan Roelf (1875)
Jan Roelfs (1805)
Jantje (1887)
Jantje Harms (1796)
NN (1878)
Sikke Hindriks (1810)
Tetje (1800)
Willem (1884)
Zwaantje (1876)

Timmerman
Johan Hinrich (1800)

Timmermans
Maria (1790)
Pierre (1750)

Timmers
Pietronella (1778)

Tinga
Teertske (1800)

Tingelaar
Albert (1791)
Albert Johannes (1864)
Albertus Johannes (1859)
Gerrit (1830)
Harmina (1857)
Harmina (1866)
Hinderika (1854)
Hinderkien (1872)
Jacob (1856)
Jan Niklaas (1860)
Johannes (1760)
Johannes Albertus (1862)
NN (1868)

Tis
Christina Henrietta (1796)

Tits
Christiaan (1811)
Daniel Lodewijk (1799)
Gerrit (1769)
Johannes (1730)
Johannes (1802)
Johannes (1794)

Tjaarts
Anje (1600)
Tjaaktje (1774)

Tjabering
Berend (1820)
Elizabeth Smit (1820)
Jan Smit (1790)

Tjackes
Rotger (1610)

Tjaerts
Derck (1643) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jantijen (1638)
Simon (1641)

Tjakkes
Egge (1600)

Tjapkes
Geertien (1718)
Geuke (1650)
Imme (1717)
Katharina (1800)
NN (1720)

Tjarks
Jan (1707) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Tjarx
Martjen (1600) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Tjassens
Hermanna Elisabeth (1780)

Tjasses
Derk

Tjeerts
Aafje (1780)

Tjerks
Binne (1735)
Hijltjen (1731)
Hylkje (1732)
Pijttje (1734) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Sijtske (1700)

Tobias
Stijntje (1683)

Toelen
L H (1800)

Toesman
Henderica Frederica (1820)

Tomas
Trijntje (1710)

Tomes
Eijte (1670)

Tongeren, van
Johanna Catharina (1810)

Tonjes
Grietje (1600)

Tonkens
Anje Tonkes (1700)
Hewo (1530) stamoudovergrootvader (Generatie 16)
Trientje (1760)

Tonkes
Iggo (1470) edelvader (Generatie 18)

Tonnijs
Jacob (1660) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)

Tonnijses
Anje (1740)
Frerikje (1728)
Jacob (1729)
NN (1735)
Ocke (1734)
Trijnje (1738)

Tonnis
Aaltje (1630) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Geert (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jacob (1730)
Jan (1696)
Jan (1560) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)
Lippe (1640)

Tonnys
Tonnys (1634)

Tooten
Ida Clara (1818)
Jacobus (1790)

Top
Gerritje (1923)
Jantien (1850)
Maria Wilhelmina (1820)

Toppenga
Jantje Jakobs (1760)

Tour, van
Maria (1730)

Townsend
Margareth (1840)

Trap
Engelina (1800)

Treed, van der
Catharina (1814)

Trenning
Bruine (1800)
Wubbo (1887)

Trigt, van
Adriaan Jan
Maria (1820)

Trip
Egbertje (1800)
Herman (1780)
Niessien (1830)
Willem Jonkheer Laman (1810)

Troest
Anna Maria (1780)

Trof
Derkje (1800)

Tromkes
Aaltje Geerts (1800)

Tuijk, van der
Gerhard (1730)

Tuik, van der
Michael (1600)

Tuin, van der
Albert (1917)
Alef (1863)
Alef (1916)
Egberdina (1873)
Evert Rengers Thies (1900)
Franciscus Laurentius (1800)
Frederik (1900)
Frederik (1890)
Frits (1900)
Grietje (1898)
Harm (1832)
Harm (1900)
Jantje (1892)
Max (1900)
Teunis (1800)
Trientje (1800)
Vincent (1900)
Willem (1898)

Tuinker
Hemmichijn (1793)
Johannes (1700)

Tukker
Amelia (1765)
Anthonie (1768)
Elizabeth (1759)
Gerritje (1770)
Klaas (1740)

Tuuk
Hilje (1800)

Tuuk, van der
Elizabeth (1756)
Zwaantje (1800)

Tuzee
Reinje (1891)
Willem (1800)

Twaalfhoven
Apollonia (1824)
Jan (1790)

Tyens
Reynt (1500) stamoudovergrootvader (Generatie 16)


U

Ubbens
Edzo (1590)
Elteko (1440) edelgrootvader (Generatie 19)

Ubbes
Jan (1683) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Ubekens
Cebo (1620)

Ubels
Sijmen (1740)

Udema
Maria (1800)

Uges
Hartlief (1840)
Trientje (1865)

Uildriksma
Arentje (1854)
Gerrit (1820)

Ulferts
Focko (1640)

Ulot
Adam (1800)
Johannes (1850)

Ulphen, van
Antje (1790)
Johanna (1780)

Upmans
Anna Margaretha Elsabein (1750)

Urban
Heinrich Ernst Ludwig (1800)
Hendrikje (1831)

Ursel
Harm Roelfs (1600)
Harmen Harmens (1696)

Utman
Heijke (1772)
Hindrik (1765)
Hindrik (1735) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hindrik (1710) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jantje (1740)
Tallechien (1764)
Tallijna (1761)
Tjaakje (1760)

Utmans
Tjaakje (1768) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)


V

Vaartjes
Roelofje (1800)

Vahle
Albertus (1915)
Dirk (1919)
Geertruida Sophie (1908)
Johanna (1913)
Petrus Johannes Antonius (1881)
Petrus Johannes Antonius (1910)
Trientje (1923)

Valentien
Hermannus (1799)

Valentijn
Alberdina (1839)
Anna Maria (1770)
Arend Henderikus (1901)
Elisabeth (1790)
Elisabeth (1792)
Fridericus Hermannus (1747)
Harmanna (1800)
Helena (1770)
Hermanna (1806)
Hermannus (1730)
Jan (1877)
Jantjend (1798)
Joannes Fredericus (1756)
Joannes Jacobus (1764)
Johannes (1771)
Josephus (1796)
Pieter (1740)
Wilhelmus (1761)
Wilhelmus (1814)

Valk
Elsien (1912)
Harm (1800)
Jan (1886)
Timen Tonnis Cornelis (1820)

Valkema
Albertus Jacobus (1811)
Drewes Albertus (1780)
NN (1840)

Valkenburg, van
Catharina Wilhelmina (1810)

Vall, van de
Wilhelmus (1800)
Willem (1881)

Vecht
Albarta (1832)
David (1800)

Vechter
Jacob Jans (1560) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)
Wijven (1590) stambetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 13)

Veen
Cornelis (1800)
Grietje (1820)

Veen, van
Derk Hendriks Schillhorn (1800)
Geertruida Schillhorn (1839)

Veen, van der
Antje (1884)
Baauwke Klaassens (1800)
Eelkje (1879)
Eite (1845)
Fokke Rudmers (1833)
Frederik (1874)
Grietien (1830)
Henderika (1886)
Hendrik Jans (1800)
Hindrik (1800)
Jan (1877)
Jantje Klaassens (1700)
Kornelis (1886)
Rudmer Klazes
Tineke (1900)
Trientje (1887)
Wicher (1780)
Willemtje (1840)

Veencamp
Aaltjen Jacobs (1722)
Anje Berends (1700)
Berent Berents (1726)
Eenje Johannes (1766)
Jacob Berents (1700)
Swaantje Berents (1700)

Veenecamp
Berent (1700) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Veenekamp
Dina (1834)
Eefke Jans (1770)
Evert Hindriks (1802)
Geertje Jacobs (1743)
Harm Jacobs (1737)
Harm Jans (1807)
Hindrik Everts (1772)
Ida Euwkes (1805)
Jakob Harms (1766)
Jan Harms (1772)
Jantje Jans (1801)
Koene Jans (1804)

Veenendaal
Elisabeth (1750)

Veenendal
Albert (1769)

Veenhuis
Tjarkdina Hommes ten (1800)

Veenkamp
Haije Harms (1768)
Harmannus Haijes (1807)
Hinrijkus Haijes (1804)
Jantje Haijes (1802)
Jantje Haijes (1810)
Kornelske Luitjens (1783) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Luitje Harms (1752) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
NN Haijes (1806)

Veenstra
Annie G. (1900)
Harm (1877)
Jelle Harms (1800)

Veer
Trijntje ter (1830)

Veer, van der
Ekke Taekes (1811)

Vegt
Antje (1858)
Heere Davids (1830)

Vegt, van der
Jantje (1810)
Pieternella (1841)
Sofia Jakobus (1800)

Vegte, van der
Willemina (1700)

Vegter
Dedtje (1889)
Derk (1834)
Engelina (1800)
Eppe Derks (1800)
Hindriktje (1800)
Wille (1800)

Velbos
Maria (1741)
Marianna (1710)
Wilhelmus (1710)

Veld
Gerrit (1833)
Jacob ter (1830)
Janna ter (1840)
Maike ter (1870)
Otto (1800)
Wicher Lubbertus ter (1855)

Velde, van den
Adelbertus Dominicus (1781)

Velde, van der
Adriana (1794)
Christianus (1760)
Hermina (1753)
Joanna Maria (1760)
Maria (1760)
Maria (1751)
Maria (1790)

Velden, van
Eltje (1830)

Velden, van den
Christiaan Petrus (1783)
Henricus (1750)

Velden, van der
Adrianus (1720)
Hermanna (1746)
Johannes (1759)
Nicolaus (1761)

Veldhuis
Aaltje (1820)
Geessien (1800)
Grietje (1800)
Marchien Gerrits (1800)
Martje Engberts (1800)

Veldkamp
Jantje (1890)

Veldman
Anje (1800)
Grietje Jacobs (1796)
Jacob Meertens (1770)
Jantje Meertens (1822)
Meerten Reinders (1700)
Pieterke (1880)

Velleman
Abraham (1884)
Eefke (1887)
Goliena (1883)
Hartog (1894)
Hendrik Martinus (1875)
Hendrik Martinus (1913)
Louis (1889)
Marchien (1910)
Marcus (1800)
Salamon (1878)
Salomon (1914)
Samuel Marcus (1855)
Samuel Marcus (1906)
Trientje (1880)
Valentina (1908)

Vellinga
Hielkje (1900)

Velthuis
Leentje (1850)

Velthuizen
Evertje (1800)

Veltman
Anna Maria Hindriks (1747)
Bernardus Hindriks (1733)
Hindrik Geerts (1700)
Trijntje Hindriks (1750)
Wibrand Hindriks (1744)

Velzen, van
Antje (1700)

Ven, van de
Josephine Marie Cornelie (1830)

Venecoert
Femmetje (1790)

Venekamp
Berendina (1744)
Berent Harms (1743)
Berent Jans (1773)
Bernhardus Johannes (1784)
Eenje Johannes (1768)
Euwke Jans (1769)
Frederike Johannes (1777)
Harm Berents (1710) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Harman Johannes (1772)
Harmannus Johannes (1767)
Jacob Jans (1766)
Jan Berents (1807)
Jan Jacobs (1732)
Johannes (1740)
Knelske Johannes (1762)
Litske Berends (1700)
Sijmen Klazen Johannes (1764)
Simen Johannes (1772)
Simen Klazen Johannes (1765)
Tietje (1748)
Tietje (1749)
Tietje Johannes (1771)
Trijntjen Johannes (1773)

Venema
Aldert Jan (1875)
Anje (1822)
Anna Sophia (1820)
Annegien (1817)
Aukina Roelfina (1912)
Cornelia (1825)
Cornelia (1828)
Cornelis (1779)
Cornelis (1850)
Eildert (1835)
Elisabeth (1845)
Fokke Jans (1800)
Geert (1821)
Geert (1847)
Geert (1881)
Gepke (1800)
Jan (1800)
Jan (1884)
Jan Fokkes (1826)
Johanna Catharina (1861)
Lammechien (1800)
Lammert (1819)
Lammert (1869)
Leendert (1843)
Leendert (1858)
Leendert Geerts (1796)
Leendert Geerts (1856)
Leendert Klaas (1848)
Levenloze dochter (1833)
Lukas Geerts (1785)
Onne (1888)
Rolina (1875)
Rudolph (1880)
Stientje Gesiena (1877)
Trientje (1887)
Trijntje (1894)
Willem (1823)
Willem (1870)
Willem (1896)
Willem Jans (1700)
Willempien (1831)
Willempien (1865)

Venenga
Jantje Hindriks (1700)

Venhuis
Trijntje Sierts (1769)

Venhuisen
Eibe Jacobs (1700)

Venhuizen
Gerrit Eibes (1752)
Jan Kornelis (1800)
Jantje (1845)
Martjen Sierts (1750)

Vennema
Eise Sierts (1755)

Verbeek
Geertruida (1796)
Gerardus Emanuël (1770)

Verhagen
Jan (1820)
Johannes (1846)
Mahtilda Jacoba (1770)

Verheijen
Elisabeth (1720)

Verheul
Cornelia (1770)

Verlegh
Cornelia Jacobi (1690)
Ludovicus Roelandus (1820)
Roelandus Antonius (1790)

Vermaas
Geertrui Anna (1850)

Vermeer
Anne Crnelie (1730)

Vermeeren
Dirk Albertus (1870)

Vermeulen
Bart (1700)
Cornelis (1750)
Hermanus Josephus (1776)
Johanna (1851)
Johanna Maria (1800)
Johannes (1820)
Petronella Cornelissen (1687)

Verschuren
Adriana (1810)

Versteeg
Jan (1790)
Johanna (1823)

Verwater
Adriana (1790)

Verweij
Merrigje (1840)

Verwey
Jannigje (1760)

Verwoerd
Jannetje (1760)

Veur, van der
Hillechien (1800)

Viering
Gerardus (1798)

Vijfschaft
Annechien (1900)

Vink
Anna Pieters (1742)
Pieterke (1800)

Viring
Gerardus (1770)
Gerardus (1826)
Gerardus (1833)
Giliam de Booij (1829)
Johanna (1836)

Visch
Adam (1600)

Vischer
Siebrand Jakobs (1793)

Visker
Hindrik (1777)

Visscher
Anje (1827)
Anna Geerts (1790)
Eelje Sibrands (1817)
Hindrik Sibrands (1820)
Hindrik Siebrands (1819)
Jacoba (1835)
Jantje (1831)
Sietse (1800)
Willemina (1888)

Visser
Aaltje (1897)
Aletta (1770)
Elisabeth (1833)
Jan (1810)
Jan Geerts (1760)
Jantje (1800)
Klazina Hillegiena (1850)
Lammert (1800)
Maria (1790)
Reint Jan (1789)
Tjitske Stevens (1800)

Vlach
Anna Margarita (1800)

Vlag, van der
Gesien Warntjes (1800)

Vlas
Elisabeth (1839)
Huite Baukes (1800)

Vlasman
Jacob (1790)
Maria (1817)

Vleer
Geeske Jans (1790)

Vleeshouwer
Geertruda (1790)

Vlies, van der
Hendrika Alida (1917)

Vliet, van
Antonetta Maria (1830)
Ferdinand Johannes (1860)
Hendrika (1885)
Marrigje (1820)

Vliet, van der
Elisabeth (1800)

Vlissingen, van
Mary (1800)

Vlist, van der
Maria Elisabetha (1800)

Voermans
Ida (1750)
Jan Christiaan (1720)

Voets
Elizabeth (1820)

Volhand
Autje (1827)
Grietje (1830)
Lambertus Jacobs (1800)

Volkerts
Janke (1700)

Vollaars
Aaffien (1800)
Anna Christina (1827)

Vonk
Annigje (1824)
Dirkje (1826)
Dorothea (1821)
Gijsbert (1837)
Hillegonda (1835)
Jan (1740)
Jan (1772)
Jan (1833)
Maria (1810)
Maria (1830)
Metje (1814)
Willem (1819)
Willemeintje (1828)

Vonkenburg
Christina (1810)

Voogd
Abelina Abels (1820)

Voolstra
Saskia (1960)

Voornhout
Jan (1809)
Wilhelmus (1820)

Voorsmit
Doede (1767)

Vorenhout
Christiaan (1824)
Elisabeth (1802)
Hendrik (1832)
Pieter (1832)
Wilhelmus Hendricus (1778)
Willem (1830)
Willem Jan (1750)

Vorenkamp
Elisabeth Poppes (1780)

Vos
Aafke Arends (1834)
Aafke (1875)
Aafke (1877)
Aafke Johannes (1800)
Abeltje Eltjes (1680)
Adam (1800)
Albartus (1776)
Albertus (1808)
Anna (1836)
Arend (1868)
Arend (1872)
Arent Jakobs (1812)
Cornelia (1803)
Cornelia (1871)
Cornelia (1873)
Derk (1869)
Eilke Davids (1810)
Elizabeth (1824)
Eltie Frericks (1600)
Eltie Frericks (1698)
Epke (1836)
Freerk Jans (1810)
Frerick Arents (1617) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Frerick Elties (1671)
Frerik Hindrik (1739)
Frerik Freriks (1721)
Frouwke Elties (1676)
Frouwke Frericks (1703)
Geertje Freriks (1640) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Grietje Frericks (1701)
Harm Oomkes (1751)
Hendrik (1853)
Hendrik Eltjes (1690)
Hillebrant Freriks (1723)
Hillegien (1811)
Hindrik Freriks (1711) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hindrik (1808)
Hindrika Margreta (1890)
Jacobus (1866)
Jakob (1838)
Jakob (1882)
Jakob Arends (1780)
Jan (1800)
Janna (1800)
Janna Heines (1800)
Jantien Frericks (1696)
Jantien Hinderikus (1700)
Johanna (1867)
Johannes Jans (1780)
Karsien Hindriks (1820)
Klaas Frericks (1714)
Maria Elisabeth Pieters (1713)
NN (1870)
NN (1879)
NN (1884)
Petrus Lambertus (1667)
Pietertje (1800)
Wibbe Hindriks (1749) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wibbina (1807)

Vos, de
Anna (1802) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Hindrik (1780) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Voskuil
Sophia (1850)

Vredendaal, van
Geerlof (1770)
Gerrit (1793)
Jannigje (1770)

Vredevoogd
Jantje Jakobs (1770)

Vreeswijk
Adrianus (1870)
Margaretha Hendrika Elisabeth (1896)

Vriemoet
Jacobus Lubbers (1830)
Jan Homanus (1898)
Jantje Eberina (1894)
Johannes Carel (1860)

Vries
Johannes Jacobus (1823)

Vries, de
Aaltje (1847)
Albert Wijtses (1788)
Alida Juliana (1858)
Andreas (1800)
Anna (1729)
Anna Alberts (1813)
Antje (1800)
Arent (1865)
Arjen Harmens (1814)
Auke Derks (1770)
Derk (1840)
Derk Tjeerds (1799)
Derk Aukes (1803)
Douwe (1854)
Douwe (1857)
Engelina Johanna (1811)
Everdina (1890)
Evert (1858)
Fransina (1786)
Frederik (1789) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Frerik (1700)
Geeske (1861)
Geessien (1825)
Geessien (1828)
George (1803)
Gosse (1860)
Gotske Sietzes (1795) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietje (1800)
Grietje (1818)
Grietje (1819)
Harmen (1760)
Harmen Arjens (1700)
Harmina (1818)
Harmke (1897)
Heike (1787)
Hendrik (1840)
Hendrika (1790)
Hendrikje (1889)
Hinderika (1814)
Hinderikus (1862)
Ida Cornelia (1840)
Jacoba (1810)
Jacoba (1822)
Jacoba (1824)
Jacobus (1790)
Jan (1830)
Jan (1862)
Jantje (1800)
Jarig (1886)
Jarig Douwes (1830)
Jeltje Pieters (1810)
Johanna (1840)
Johanna (1787)
Johanna (1820)
Johannes (1700) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Johannes (1779)
Johannes (1812)
Johannes (1821)
Johannes (1862)
Johannes Hendrik (1800)
Jurria Jantina (1900)
Kaatje Levi (1800)
Klasina (1800)
Maria (1814)
Maria (1816) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Maria Johanna (1794)
Nijsjen (1896)
Nolke Sieds (1878)
Pieter (1700)
Pieter (1891)
Pieter Eentjes (1820)
Renske Pieters (1700)
Rindertje (1872)
Roelf (1824)
Roelfien (1816)
Roelina (1727)
Rosina (1840)
Sophia (1822)
Steffanus (1803)
Tjeerd Derks (1770)
Trijntje (1855)
Wietske Ottes (1790)
Wijtske Jans (1790)
Wijtze Jans (1700)
Wilhelmina Adriana (1791)
Willemke (1840)
Wouter (1800)

Vrieze, de
Geert
Roelf (1877)

Vrij, de
Sybe Uilkes (1796)

Vrijma
Hindrik Hindriks (1800)
Hindrik Jans (1770)

Vrindts
Maria (1770)

Vris, de
Aittien (1797)
Jan (1770)

Vroom
Detmer (1800)
Detmerina Jacoba (1853)
Hillechien (1851)

Vroon
Detmer (1800)
Wijnand (1850)
Wilhelmina Catharina (1883)

Vulpen, van
Roelofje (1830)

Vuurst, van der
Anna (1800)


W

Waard, de
Grietje Jans (1816)
Jan Willems (1790)
Janna Jans (1800)
Klaaske Oeges (1810)

Wabbes
Anje (1600)
Lijzabeth (1759)

Waes, Van
Elisabeth (1780)

Wagemans
Johannes (1700)
Maria Anna (1801)

Wagen, van
Lammechien Jans (1800)

Wagenaar
Folkert (1800)
Jan (1780)
Jantien (1810)
Neeltje (1790)
Willem (1891)

Wagenborg
Andries (1895)
Jantje (1830)
Julle (1800)

Waggelo
Tjabbina (1710)

Wagho
Trijntje (1800)

Wagt
Grietje Roelfs (1796)
Roelf Jakobs (1700)

Wagt, van der
Huibert (1700)
Janke Heines (1800)

Waister
Gesien Kornelis (1800)

Wakkee
Jan (1776)

Wal, van der
Aaltje (1825)
Auke (1800)
Dina (1854)
Ewold (1824)
Geert Reinders (1780)
Geesje (1826)
Geesje (1838)
Harm Klaassens (1790)
Harmanna Catrina (1865)
Hindrik Pieters (1810)
Jan Jacobs (1789)
Jan Jans (1800)
Johanna Susanna (1859)
Johanna Susanna (1862)
Lambertus (1856)
Trijntje Geerts (1808)
Willem (1843)
Willemina (1770)

Waldeck
Casper (1808)
Johannes Heinrich (1847)

Waldmann
Hendrikus Ignaz (1894)
Ignaz (1863)
Therese (1800)

Waldrichs
NN (1500) stamoudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 16)

Waldriks
Geertje (1630)
Jan (1620)
Martje (1617) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Walles
Antoon Peter (1870)
Derk (1730)
Geertruide (1844)
Jan (1839)
Johannes (1800)
Jurjen (1800)

Walrichs
Reynt (1560) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)

Walta
Hendricus Julius Maria (1900)

Wammes
Anna (1810)

Wanders
Lammechien (1880)

Warf, van der
Ipe Jans (1830)

Warmolt
Hendrickjen (1678)

Warmolts
Reijnder (1676)
Reijnder Hendricks (1686)
Reijndertien (1680)
Tietien (1685)
Warmolt (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Wijert (1674)
Willem Egbert (1681) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Warnas
Maria (1810)

Warnder
Egbert (1740)

Warnders
Fennechien (1790)

Warner
Gerardus (1829)
Remmelt (1800)
Sophia (1740)

Warners
Annechijn (1718)
Bonne (1759)
Claas Alderts (1754)
Garbrand (1830)
Heijne (1757)
Jannes (1780)
Jantien (1760)
Martje (1756)
Pieter Ekkes (1810)
Trijntje (1751)
Willem (1863)

Warta
David (1870)
Jan (1901)

Wassenbergh
Anna Henrica Arnolda (1830)

Wasserman
Johanna Hubertina Antonia (1800)

Waterborg
Berend Reinder (1800)
Henderika Wesseldina (1872)

Waterloo
Margaritha (1760)

Waterman
Catrina (1770)
Gees (1899)
Nicolaas (1800)

Watzens
Berend (1800)

Weber
Margaretha Catarina (1810)

Wedema
Harm (1884)
Harm Korte (1800)
Okko (1858)

Weele, van
Cornelia (1770)

Weelinck
Pieterdina Gezina Harmina (1928)

Weening
Derk (1859)
Johannes (1800)
Luitje (1878)
Tonnis (1830)

Weerden, van
Anna (1800)
Daniël (1770)

Weerdt, van
Catalina (1680)

Weeren, van
Geertruida (1800)

Weering, van
Derk (1776)
Jacob (1809)
Jacoba (1835)
Margien (1834)
Martinus (1811)
Roelef (1750)
Roelf (1801)
Roelof (1838)
Trijntje (1700)

Weersema
Derk Jacobs (1500) stamoudvader (Generatie 14)
Garbrandt Dercks (1525) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Gebbegen (1600)

Weert
Geert Abels (1700)
Lammechien Geerts (1778)

Weessies
Elske (1800)

Wegman
Hendricus (1800)
Stientje (1860)

Weick
Jocaba Hendrika (1888)

Weide, van der
Everdina Johanna (1828)
Evert Pieters (1800)

Weids
Sibilla (1730)

Weijd
Andries (1763)
Catharina (1769)
Johann Georg (1740) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Weijt
Joannes (1810)

Weijts
Wilhelmus (1800)

Weisbeek
Magrietha (1870)

Weissenbach
Leentje Johannes (1800)

Weits
Willemina (1767) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Wekema
Grietje (1855)
Jannes (1830)

Welbergen
Alagonda Margaretha Johanna (1824)
Alida Egberdina (1800)
Johannes Chrysostomus (1790)

Wempe
Anna Maria (1800)

Wendeler
Johanna Hendrika (1840)

Wens
Johanna (1800)

Wensch
Johannes (1780)
Pieter (1810)

Went
Angeniete (1770)
Grietje Martinus (1766)
Jacobus (1756)
Jakob (1759)
Johannes (1756)
Martinus Jacobs (1730)

Wentholt
Johanna (1820)

Wenz
Grietje (1762)

Werf, van der
Eilko Harms (1799)
Geert Willems (1780)
Harm Jans (1770)
Harmke Geerts (1813)
Marten (1820)
Sjutke Rinkes (1762) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Sytske Aukes (1700)
Willem Sjirks (1790)

Werff, van der
Jantje (1800)

Wergers
Naatje (1760)

Wering, van
Margien (1805)

Werk, bij 't
Eisse Jans (1800)
Grietje (1846)

Werkman
Aaltje (1847)
Berend (1800)
Berend Jans (1700)
Hendrik Jans (1803)
Jakob Meints (1700)
Jan Reinders (1700)
Jantje (1819)
Klaas Jans (1800)
Ritzo (1880)
Trijntje (1829)

Wessels
Coop (1600)

Westen
Cornelia (1790)

Westenborg
Jan (1829)
Timen Jans (1800)

Westerborghs
Metjen Roelofs (1660)

Westerdijk
Aafke Berends (1800)
Corneles (1800)
Cornelia (1882)
Kornelis Pieters (1770)
Roelof (1867)
Sikke Luurts (1800)
Tomas Kornelis (1803)
Trijntje (1850)

Westerhof
Abigaël Harmannus (1800)
Jakob Berends (1700)

Westerhuis
Berent Popkes (1800)
Elijzabet Berents (1832)
Siebertje (1829)

Westerman
Catharina (1850)

Wetens
Dievertien (1786)
Jacob (1700)

Weuring
Lubberdina (1830)

Wever
Herman Jans (1500) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Lubbert Harkes (1640) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Weyd
Anna Margaretha (1773)
Engelina (1784)
Janus (1765)
Lambertus (1771)
NN (1776)

Weydt
Gerardus (1820)

Wezel, van
Gepke Fockes

White
Pauline Elisa (1840)

Wiardi
Frouwke (1800)

Wibbens
Berendt (1649)
Berent (1655)
Derk (1850)
Egbert (1875)
Evert (1647) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Frerick (1652)
Gerard Derks (1800)
Haijke (1646)
Mette (1644)
Trientje (1837)

Wibbes
Evert (1712)
Jakob (1714)
Jan (1719)
Tjake (1716) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Wichers
Claes (1680)
Claesjen (1583) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Nijse

Wicherts
Aletta Andrea (1750)
Elsien (1790)

Widemarius
Willem (1600)

Wiechers
Fennechien (1800)

Wiegers
Roelfien (1790)

Wiek, van
Geertruid (1827)
Hindrik (1800)

Wien, van
Trijntje Samuel (1800)

Wiepkes
Tietje (1744)

Wierda
Fredericus (1700)
Johanna (1863)
Simon (1861)

Wieringa
Anje Reinders (1800)
Bernardus (1793)
Derks Sijgers (1700)
Frouke (1830)
Harm Kraak (1823)
Harmannus (1760)
Hinderkien Roelfs (1790)
Hindrik Willem (1820)
Hindrik Willem (1851)
Hindrik Willems (1800)
Jan Hindriks (1792)
Klaaske Derks (1804)
Margaretha Geziena (1820)
Martje (1800)
Meisselina Catharina (1829)
Pieter Hindriks (1790)

Wierman
Harm (1827)
Siewert Egberts (1800)

Wiersema
Aafke Garbrands (1769)
Anje Sierts (1733)
Berent Sierts (1804)
Bernard (1822)
Cornelis (1693)
Deeuwertje Fokkes (1792)
Fenna Garbrands (1770)
Fenna Sierts (1812)
Fokko Pieters (1750)
Garbrand Sierts (1817)
Geeske Klasen (1787)
Geeske Rengers (1700)
Gerbrand Sierts (1737) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Heike Sierts (1824)
Hinderika (1879)
Jakob (1830)
Jan Garbrands (1779)
Jan Sierts (1820)
Martjen Egges (1760)
Pieter Fokkes (1789)
Pieter Sierts (1739)
Pieter Sierts (1821)
Pieterke Sierts (1813) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Siert (1800)
Siert Gerbrands (1776) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Siert Garbrands (1688) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Siert Garbrands (1828)
Sybrig Sierts (1733)
Trijntje Sierts (1719)
Wibbina Sierts (1803)

Wiersenga
Geertruid (1823)
Jakob Pieters (1790)

Wiersinga
Hindrik (1845)
Pieter Pieters (1800)

Wiersum
Anje Kornelis (1809)
Balster Fokkes (1805)
Berend (1860)
Berent Jakobs (1795)
Bouwke (1892)
Fokke Berents (1700)
Grietje Berends (1700)
Kornelis Berends (1700)
Voske Siewerts (1800)

Wif
Anje (1820)

Wiggerman
Benediktus (1880)
Christina (1855)
Christina (1871)
Doede (1849)
Gerrit (1852)
Ida (1874)
Jan (1790)
Jan (1845)
Jan (1847)
Jan (1883)
Maria Dorothea (1910)
NN (1851)
NN (1876)
NN (1882)
NN (1886)
Tjerk (1821)
Tjerkiena (1877)

Wijben
Reinder (1770)

Wijbrands
Aaltje (1770)

Wijbrants
Aldert (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Wijchman
Marchien (1833)
Pieter (1800)

Wijffelman
Helena (1790)

Wijk
Derk Jans (1700)

Wijk, van
Geertruida Maria (1861)
Jan (1760)
Theodora (1786)
Willem (1800)

Wijk, van der
Jacob Wiebes (1780)
Maike Jacobs Wiebes (1808)
Wijbe Jacobs (1811)

Wijn
Kasper (1820)
Roeline ter (1700)

Wijnbelt
Evert (1889)

Wijndels
Claas (1740)
Tjakjen (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Wijngaarden, van
Carl Eric (1983)
Frank A. (1900)
Jeroen Mathijs (1900)
Like (1900)
Pereijntge (1659)

Wijngaarden, van der
Grietje (1888)
Meerten (1860)

Wijngaerden, van
Johanna (1650)
Willemina (1660) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Wijngaert
Jacob (1648)

Wijngarden
Magdalena (1620)

Wijngarden, van
Johannes (1620)
Willem (1653)

Wijnstok
Mattje (1790)

Wijpkes
Arentjen (1747)
Imke (1717)
Jan (1750)
Lupke (1753)
NN (1797)
Trijntjen (1758)

Wijrsum
Michiel Pieters (1700)
Ulfert Pieters (1700)

Wijtzes
Antje (1780)

Wilborts
Peterken (1610)

Wilde, de
Geeske Jans (1740)
Hindrikus (1770)
Jurjen Hindrikus (1800)
Willemtje Harmannus (1840)

Wildeman
Elzina Tedorikus (1720)

Wildenburg
Jansje (1800)

Wildeveld
Freerk (1820)
Jantje (1854)

Wildricks
Claess (1550) stamoudmoeder (Generatie 14)

Wildriks
Anje (1720)

Wilhelmuss
Christopher (1750)

Wilkens
Aaltien (1840)
Anna Helena (1889)
Anna Maria (1760)
Bibiana Maria (1810)
Dorentina (1783)
Frederika Lucia (1845)
Geertje (1860)
Gerhard Heinrich (1800)
Hero (1800)
Hillegonda (1860)
Jan (1750)
Jan (1782)
Jan (1810)
Johanna Maria (1862)
Johannes Harmannus (1830)
Margreta (1780)
Willem (1786)

Willems
Aafke (1700)
Akke (1700)
Albert (1737)
Anna (1760)
Arend (1736)
Barteld (1700)
Berend (1730)
Berent (1600) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Claaske (1731)
Edske (1750)
Eenje (1700)
Ehewolt (1716)
Ewold (1733)
Geerdt (1610)
Geert (1740)
Geertje (1700) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geesje (1770)
Haijo (1590) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)
Haje (1780)
Hermen (1702)
Hille (1670)
Hinderkijn (1760)
Hindrik (1759)
Hindrik (1720)
Jan (1750)
Jantjen (1600)
Jantjen (1762)
Meerten (1750)
Pieter (1700)
Pieter (1710) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pieter (1767)
Sibrand (1600) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Sietske (1743) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Sijtske (1740)
Susanna (1770)
Theijes (1703)
Thijes (1709) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Tiake (1660) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Tjaaktjen (1700)
Trijnje (1600)
Trijntje (1770)
Trijntje (1809)
Wibbegien (1700)
Wijpke (1500) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Willem (1752)
Willemtje (1748)

Willijns
Anna Elisabeth (1926)

Wils
Anna Mettijn (1782)
Jan Baptist (1730)
Johanna Elizabeth (1780)
Petrus (1788)
Servaas (1756)

Wiltes
Ida (1734)

Wiltjer
Aaltje (1839) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Derk Hindriks (1744) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Evert Pieters (1799) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Hindrik (1802)
Hindrik Pieters (1805)
Pieter Everts (1768) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Tamme (1846)
Tammina Lammerdina (1843)
Trientje (1834)
Trijntje Derks (1779) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Willem (1806)
Willem Derks (1776)
Zwaantje (1837)

Wind, voor de
Jantje Jurriens (1780)

Winden
Catharina (1830)

Windsant
Anna Catharina (1835)
Bernardus Jacobus (1795)
Bernardus Jacobus (1829)
Clara Johanna (1827)
Karel August (1840)

Winkelman
Johanna Hendrika (1860)

Winter
Ida (1800)

Winter, de
Geessien (1820)

Winters
Albert (1680)

Wintershoove
Cornelis (1770)

Wintershoven
Christoffel (1798)

Wintsand
Clara (1845)
Elisabeth (1843)
Johannes Henderikus (1846)
Klara (1840)
Lamberta Johanna (1810)
NN (1853)

Wintzand
Johannes Hendericus (1770)

Wippe
Jacoba Fredrica (1800)

Wisman
Trijntje Christiaans (1800)

Wissemann
Amelia Frederika (1800)

Withaar
Geertje (1800)

Witloks
Adrianus Nicolaas (1893)
Ludovicus (1800)

Witmeijer
Jeurg (1610)

Witte
Wilhelmina Klasina (1800)

Witterholt
Elizabeth Niklaas (1800)

Wittermans
Johanna Elisabeth (1760)

Witteveen
Akkéa Catharina (1862)
Annechien (1906)
Annegien (1917)
Antje (1860)
Antje (1875)
Antje (1899)
Frederik (1897)
Geertruida (1872)
Gerrit (1870)
Hendriktje (1921)
Ida (1864)
Ida (1877)
IJnske (1858)
Ineke (1900)
Louis (1880)
Luitje Aaldrik (1913)
Oene (1868)
Oene (1910)
Oene Pieters (1800)
Pieter (1891)
Pieter Oenes (1834)
Trijntje (1865)
Trijntje (1893)

Wixelaar, van
Evertjen (1817)

Woestenberg
Joanna (1800)

Woesthof
Andries (1830)
Maria (1859)

Wolbeek
Maria Henricia ter (1820)

Wold
Grietje (1830)

Woldendorp
Otto (1760)

Woldering
Geertruid Euphemia (1741)

Woldijk
Martje Jans (1800)

Woldinga
Hillechien (1800)

Woldkamp
Berend Hindriks (1700)
Roelfien Takens (1815)

Woldring
Henderika (1860)
Lambert (1710)

Woldringh
Lucreetsia (1810)

Wolf
Annigje (1795)
Elias (1770)
Elijas (1770)
Hinderijka (1797)
Lijs (1770)
Maria Geertruida (1818)
Pouwel (1790)
Renske (1803)

Wolf, de
Jan (1630)

Wolff
Aaltje (1853)
Albert (1843)
Anna Margarita (1642)
Geertruida (1841)
Grietje (1851)
Heilina (1845)
Jan (1849)
Jan (1859)
Jan Jakob (1870)
Johannes (1620)
Pieter (1855)
Reinder (1846)
Willem Jan (1813)
Willem Jan (1840)
Willem Jans (1780)

Wolff, de
Katharina (1800)

Wolfswinkel
Dirkje (1800)

Wolswijk
Maria (1760)

Wolters
Aafke (1769)
Aaltje (1820)
Aeltjen (1650)
Alida (1869)
Anna (1831)
Berend (1770)
Berendina (1796)
Catharina (1809)
Doris (1779)
Eisse (1766)
Engel (1778)
Harm (1796)
Jacob (1781)
Jacoba (1823)
Jakoba (1822)
Kaatje (1815)
Philippina (1818)
Pieter (1700)
Pietertje (1810)
Tjaakien (1780)
Vrouwke (1772)
Wolter (1810)
Wolter Jacobs (1826)
Ytie (1811)

Wolthers
Berendina (1810)
Christianus (1810)
Dorothea (1802)
Dorus (1780)
Freeke (1802)
Nanno Clasen (1770)
Nicolaus (1760)

Wolthuis
Antje (1800)
Jaapkien (1780)
Jan (1800)
Jan Hendrik (1872)

Woltman
Wijcher Thomas Thomas (1700)

Wools
Jan-Willem (1900)
Joost (1983)
Thijs (1985)
W. D. M. (1900)

Woortman
Schwaantje (1803)
Wessel Harms (1700)

Wopkes
Trientje (1700)

Woppenkamp
Everhardus (1837)
Harm (1810)

Wories
Adam (1830)
Hinderkien (1895)
Willem (1800)
Willem Eildert (1858)

Wortel
Carolina Pieternella (1850)

Wortelboer
Gesina Wilkes (1810)

Woude
Gerrit Johannes (1770)
Maria (1801)

Woude, van der
Klaasje Derks (1800)

Wristers
Aeltjen (1763)
Eise (1766)
Martjen (1761)
Trijnje (1764)

Wunnenberg
Angenieta Margaretha (1839)
Helena (1845)
Hindrik (1838)
Hindrik (1843)
Hindrik (1849)
Johann Hinrich (1811)
NN (1856)
Thomas Hinrich (1780)

Wybrantsdochter
Ecke (1670) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Wypkens
Anna (1510) stamoudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 17)

Wyrsema
Albert Garbrands (1610)
Anna (1584)
Annichjen Garbrands (1610)
Bonno (1614)
Cornelis (1550) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Cornelis (1615)
Derck (1616)
Derck (1691)
Duircke (1700)
Eysso (1620)
Garbrand Cornelis (1580) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Garbrand Jurjens (1650) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jurjen (1682)
Jurrien Garbrands (1618) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Wicher (1606)

Wyt
Bartholomeus (1770)

Wytringa
Wytske Annes (1700) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)


X

X
Joh (1960)
Sabina (1970)


Y

Ylkes
Henke (1700)

Ypes
Dirkje Wilhelmina Catharina (1899)
Ype (1800)


Z

Zab, van
Huberta (1810)

Zagwijn
Karel Nicolaas (1865)
Pieter (1820)

Zanden, van der
Hendrica (1760)

Zandt
Jantje Balsters (1740)

Zantema
Froukje (1900)

Zanten, van
Hendrikje Jakobs (1813)
Jakob Jans (1700)

Zebes
Autje (1650)

Zeef
Anna Teunis (1820)
Reinje Tonnis (1810)
Trientje (1836)

Zeelt, van
Clazina (1750)

Zeeman
Cornelia (1820)

Zeemans
Setske Willems (1832)
Willem Meinderts (1800)

Zeerijp
Jantje Sjabbes (1810)

Zeifers
Wilmina (1770)

Zeiffers
Catharina (1770)

Zeven
Aaltje (1842)
Harm Jans (1810)

Zichterman
Hilje
Simon

Zielstra
Gerriet (1872)
Hendrik (1840)
Ietje (1750)
Jan (1817)
Jan Cornelis (1783)

Zijl, van
Hendrika Cornelia (1800)
Johanna (1780)
Wilhelmus (1750)

Zijlstra
Geesien (1868)
Grietje Derks (1770)
Harmanus (1829)
Pieter (1839)
Tjeerd Pieters (1810)
Tomas Eites (1773)
Uilke (1800)
Willem (1884)

Zijtzema
Dirk Peters (1640)

Zinjel
Gerhardus (1800)
Pietronella (1898)

Zinkhann
Augustinus (1822)
Johannes (1790)
Johannes Augustinus Leonardus (1868)

Zittema
Hero Jacobs (1630)

Zomeren, van
Anthony (1880)
Jannetje (1903)

Zon, van
Antonie (1819)
Michiel (1790)

Zondag
Hinderkien Luppes (1800)

Zonneberg
Janna Gerrit (1800)

Zuidema
Derk (1815)
Engel Wildriks (1700)
Jantje (1760)
Klaasjen (1801)
Metje (1760)
Trijntje Pieters (1800)
Willem Jans (1730)

Zuidenga
Annechien (1854)
Jan (1800)

Zuideveld
Elizabeth (1800)

Zuidhof
Dirk Everts (1820)
Maike (1849)

Zuijlen, van
Gerrit Andrieszn (1684)
Heijdrina (1707)
Steijntje (1716)

Zuilen, van
Cornelia (1873)
Dirk (1840)

Zuithoff
Harm (1840)

Zuurmond
Aalbert (1846)
Arie (1920)
Arie Cornelis (1851)
Arie Cornelis (1852)
Arie Cornelis (1891)
Cornelia (1890)
Cornelis (1820)
Cornelis (1863)
Cornelis (1865)
Cornelis (1896)
Cornelis Jacobus (1897)
Doetje (1888)
Geertje (1901)
Hendrica (1883)
Jacoba (1849)
Jacoba (1857)
Jacobus (1865)
Jakoba (1860)
Johanna (1843)
Johanna (1845)
Johanna Gesina (1899)
Martina (1859)
Martina (1882)
Neeltje (1855)
Neeltje (1886)
Petronella (1862)
Rocus (1868)
Rokus (1848)
Rudolf Johannes (1895)
Rudolf Rochus (1893)

Zwaanstra
Antje (1842)
Antje (1849)
Boele Fokkes (1780)
Boele Fokkens (1844)
Fokke Boeles (1809)
Jan Fokkes (1847)
Jantje (1852)
Johanna Hinderika (1838)

Zwartenbroek
Joannes Hernricus (1749)
Wilhelmus (1720)

Zwaving
Aaltje (1849)
Albert Jans (1820)

Zweeden, van
Maria (1800)

Zwiting
Geertruijt (1730)

Zwitzer
Eduard Gerardus Paulus (1889)
Paulus Theodorus Johannes (1800)