Index op plaats

 

 

 

 

 


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z



Catharina Barkelo (1800) (geboorte)
Christiaan Claasens (1787) (geboorte)
Eite Datema (1794) (geboorte)
Bouwke Fokke (1764) (geboorte)



Thomas Kennedy (1840) (geboorte)



Joanna Cecilia Lubbers (1801) (geboorte)
Lambertus Alexander Lubbers (1795) (geboorte)
Joannes Machiel (1809) (geboorte)
Gerardus Muller (1810) (geboorte)
Adriana Nentenaar (1787) (geboorte)
Anna Nentenaar (1792) (geboorte)
Hermana Nentenaar (1790) (geboorte)
Joanna Nentenaar (1792) (geboorte)
Maria Elisabeth Nentenaar (1786) (geboorte)
Petrus Nentenaar (1794) (geboorte)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1790) (geboorte)
Josephus Valentijn (1796) (geboorte)
Maria Velbos (1741) (geboorte)


2

27-11-1788
Janna Berents (1767) (huwelijk, 1788)


A

Aalsmeer
Jan Been (1876) (geboorte, 1876)

Aardenburg
Clara Johanna Windsant (1827) (overlijden, 1833)

Achtkarspelen
Fokke Rudmers van der Veen (1833) (geboorte, 1833)

Achtkarspelen (Buitenpost)
Trijntje Hazenberg (1875) (geboorte, 1875)

Achttienhoven
Adriana Elisabeth van Balkom (1841) (geboorte, 1841)

Adorp
Eppo Jurjens Bruins (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Trijntje Werkman (1829) (geboorte, 1829)

Adorp (Sauwerd)
Jantje Hof (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Peke Hof (1874) (geboorte, 1874)

Aduard
Itje de Boer (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Itje de Boer (1847) (huwelijk, 1873)
Anna Datema (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Anna Datema (1830) (overlijden, 1909)
Anna Datema (1830) (huwelijk, 1863)
Bron Datema (1842) (huwelijk, 1872)
Johanna Datema (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Johanna Datema (1873) (huwelijk, 1895)
Leendert Datema (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Nela Anna Datema (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Nela Anna Datema (1878) (overlijden, 1878)
Nela Brondina Datema (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
NN Datema (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
NN Datema (1886) (overlijden, 1886)
Sjabbe Datema (1845) (huwelijk, 1873)
Thomas Eites (1697) (huwelijk, 1723)
Harm Eldersveld (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Harm Kornelis Eldersveld (1794) (huwelijk, 1828)
Hindriktje Eldersveld (1854) (huwelijk, 1881)
Kornelis Eldersveld (1840) (huwelijk, 1873)
Bauke Harmannus (1799) (doop, 1799)
Teuniske Harmannus (1796) (doop, 1796)
Johanna Johannes Hartman (1803) (overlijden, 1871)
Jakob Hekkema (1869) (huwelijk, 1895)
Ettien Klasens Houdschild (1790) (overlijden, 1873)
Margaretha Hillegina Iwema (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Anje Jager (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Anje Jager (1846) (huwelijk, 1872)
Martien Jans (1700) (huwelijk, 1723)
Ekke Jonkman (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Willem Kanon (1853) (huwelijk, 1881)
Margereta Aletta Mensinga (1715) (geboorte, 1715)
Margereta Aletta Mensinga (1715) (doop, 1715)
Theodorus Mensinga (1717) (doop, 1717)
Jan van der Molen (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Reinder Harke van der Molen (1880) (huwelijk, 1909)
Berend Oostinga (1830) (huwelijk, 1863)
Aaltje Mentes Ploeg (1811) (overlijden, 1835)
Antje Douwes Reitsema (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Aaltje Rozema (1847) (huwelijk, 1873)
Hinderikus Slosser (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Eite Thomas (1731) (geboorte)
Geertje Thomas (1724) (doop, 1724)
Hillegjen Thomas (1735) (geboorte, 1735)
Jan Thomas (1733) (doop, 1733)
Meindert Tiessens (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Dina Veenekamp (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Aaltje van der Wal (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Klaaske Derks Wieringa (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Klaaske Derks Wieringa (1804) (huwelijk, 1828)

Aduard (Den Ham)
Willem Kanon (1853) (geboorte, 1853)

Aduard (Hoogemeeden)
Margaretha Hillegina Iwema (1884) (geboorte, 1884)

Aduard (Lagemeeden)
Gosse de Jager (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Jantien Wagenaar (1810) (overlijden, 1869)

AEngwirden
Janke Johannes de Boer (1826) (huwelijk, 1862)
Arent Maartens Exalto (1813) (huwelijk, 1840)
Ymkje Gaeles van Houten (1836) (huwelijk, 1863)
Doetje Roels Sluiter (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Geeske Egberts Sluiter (1812) (huwelijk, 1840)
Grietje Roelofs Sluiter (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Hendrik Egberts Sluiter (1821) (huwelijk, 1862)
Hendrik Roels Sluiter (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Johannes Roels Sluiter (1840) (huwelijk, 1863)
Saake Roels Sluiter (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Siebrigjen Roels Sluiter (1861) (geboorte, 1861)

Alem
Maria Johanna Herfkens (1867) (geboorte, 1867)

Alkmaar
Pia Cleij (1953) (overlijden, 2000)

Alphen
Gerardus Hoofmans (1770) (geboorte)

Alphen en Riel
Jan Cauwenberg (1750) (begraven, 1784)
Helena Kouwenberg (1781) (doop, 1781)
Ida Voermans (1750) (begraven, 1784)

Amersfoort
Maartje Arbon (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Jan van der Burch (1935) (overlijden, 2015)
Jan van der Burch (1935) (begraven, 2015)
Johanna Cleij (1933) (overlijden, 2009)
Albert Michiel Jan Dijkema (1910) (overlijden, 1992)
Carla Petronella Dijkema (1946) (geboorte, 1946)
Ties Jan Dijkema (1889) (overlijden, 1966) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Hermanus Donkervoort (1822) (overlijden, 1892)
Jannetje van Hensbergen (1784) (overlijden, 1857)
Grietje Keijzer (1914) (huwelijk, 1950)
Pieter van Minnen (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Antonia Moesman (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Antonia Moesman (1814) (huwelijk, 1849)
Cornelis Moesman (1783) (overlijden, 1826)
Helena Moesman (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Hendrik Moesman (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jan Moesman (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Jan Moesman (1825) (huwelijk, 1856)
Johanna Moesman (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Johanna Moesman (1820) (huwelijk, 1858)
Johanna Moesman (1820) (huwelijk, 1870)
Margaretha Moesman (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Simon Mol (1816) (huwelijk, 1870)
Grietje van Muijden (1829) (huwelijk, 1856)
Jan Muijs (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Jan Muijs (1820) (huwelijk, 1858)
Pieternella Pieneman (1909) (overlijden, 1988)
Hendrik Wilhelmus Stol (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Hendrik Wilhelmus Stol (1817) (huwelijk, 1849)
Hinderikus Willems Tekelenburg (1760) (overlijden) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Christina Henrietta Tis (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Daniel Lodewijk Tits (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Dirk Vahle (1919) (huwelijk, 1950)
Elisabeth Veenendaal (1750) (geboorte, 1750)

Amsterdam
Leendert van Anrooij (1859) (huwelijk, 1911)
Dirk Bakker (1885) (huwelijk, 1908)
Dirk Bakker (1864) (huwelijk, 1901)
Rosa Bertha Ballenthin (1900) (overlijden, 1982)
Rosa Bertha Ballenthin (1900) (huwelijk, 1931)
Barend David Barendsen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Barend David Barendsen (1845) (huwelijk, 1868)
Elisabeth Barendsen (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Hendrika Barendsen (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Hendrika Barendsen (1879) (huwelijk, 1908)
Johanna Maria Barendsen (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Johanna Maria Barendsen (1870) (huwelijk, 1890)
Karel Frederik Barendsen (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Karel Frederik Barendsen (1873) (huwelijk, 1900)
Maria Sophia Barendsen (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Maria Sophia Barendsen (1884) (huwelijk, 1915)
Antonius Nicolaas Beek (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Antonius Nicolaas Beek (1898) (huwelijk, 1922)
Marjolein Louisa Hermine van den Berg (1944) (geboorte, 1944)
Marjolein Louisa Hermine van den Berg (1944) (huwelijk, 1965)
Wiegertje van Bergen (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Johanna Willemina Bernart (1838) (huwelijk, 1870)
Johanna Catharina Beukers (1881) (huwelijk, 1911)
C. E. M. Blijleven (1900) (huwelijk, 1971)
A. de Boer (1900) (huwelijk, 1969)
Jan Harmen de Boer (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Pieter Klaas Bos (1912) (overlijden, 1992)
Pieter Klaas Bos (1912) (huwelijk, 1951)
Gerrit Brachthuizer (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Martha Brakke (1865) (huwelijk, 1897)
Arnoldus Anton van Broekhuijzen (1868) (huwelijk, 1915)
Jan Frederik Budding (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Jan Frederik Budding (1873) (huwelijk, 1916)
Elisabet Henriette Castaing (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Jan Cleij (1936) (huwelijk, 1965)
Maria Cleij (1884) (huwelijk, 1913)
Jozeph Franciscus de Cock (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Jozeph Franciscus de Cock (1861) (huwelijk, 1882)
Maria Gesina de Cock (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Hendrik Coorengel (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Hendrik Coorengel (1851) (huwelijk, 1870)
Arnoldus Hendrik Cramer (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Arnoldus Hendrik Cramer (1815) (huwelijk, 1843)
Brondiena Datema (1865) (huwelijk, 1891)
Brondiena Datema (1865) (huwelijk, 1901)
Hermanus Johannes Deinum (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Hermanus Johannes Deinum (1883) (huwelijk, 1907)
Maria Delicaat (1810) (huwelijk, 1843)
A. T. Deschan (1900) (huwelijk, 1972)
Joan Frederik Dettingmeijer (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Cornelis Dijkstra (1855) (huwelijk, 1887)
Cornelia Jacoba Dirks (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Cornelia Jacoba Dirks (1850) (huwelijk, 1870)
Gerrit Donker (1888) (overlijden, 1951)
I. Doorman (1900) (huwelijk, 1977)
Henderikus Engelbertus Dubois (1889) (huwelijk, 1913)
Geert Duut (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Gerritje Maria van der Elst (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Gerritje Maria van der Elst (1891) (overlijden, 1953)
Gerritje Maria van der Elst (1891) (huwelijk, 1915)
Jan Hendrik van den Emster (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Jan Hendrik van den Emster (1910) (huwelijk, 1941)
Aaldrik Roelf Giezen (1864) (huwelijk, 1891)
Hendrica van Gijzen (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Hendrica van Gijzen (1917) (huwelijk, 1944)
Maartje Glastra (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Jacobus van Goudoever (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Jacobus van Goudoever (1821) (huwelijk, 1860)
Elisabeth de Haas (1875) (overlijden, 1957)
Gerrit de Haas (1829) (huwelijk, 1858)
Klaas de Haas (1899) (huwelijk, 1927)
Pietje Cathrientje Haijes (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Johannes Hartsuiker (1856) (huwelijk, 1897)
Evert Hazelhof (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Alida Henkelman (1858) (huwelijk, 1887)
Johanna Hiemstra (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Johanna van der Hilst (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Johanna van der Hilst (1900) (huwelijk, 1927)
Barend van Hoften (1869) (huwelijk, 1911)
Huibert Holewijn (1926) (huwelijk, 1952)
Johanna Hermina Hendrika Hoogkamer (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Anton Pieter Huijerman (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Anton Pieter Huijerman (1853) (huwelijk, 1878)
Derk Pieter Jansen (1876) (overlijden, 1939)
Derk Pieter Jansen (1876) (huwelijk, 1913)
Dina Johanna Kleinhout (1877) (huwelijk, 1900)
Adriana Hendrika Klinkenberg (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Adriana Hendrika Klinkenberg (1881) (overlijden, 1959)
Adriana Hendrika Klinkenberg (1881) (huwelijk, 1920)
Elizabeth Kram (1862) (overlijden, 1942)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (overlijden, 1980)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (huwelijk, 1931)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (huwelijk, 1972)
Jantje Kram (1856) (overlijden, 1941)
Jantje Kram (1856) (huwelijk, 1885)
Johanna Kram (1881) (overlijden, 1968)
Johanna Kram (1881) (huwelijk, 1907)
Johannes Kram (1878) (overlijden, 1965)
Tallegien Kram (1865) (overlijden, 1942)
Gezina Johanna Krijtenberg (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Gezina Johanna Krijtenberg (1845) (huwelijk, 1878)
Willem Labree (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Cornelia Elizabeth Leitz (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Roelof Leuver (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Edzo Lodewijks (1864) (huwelijk, 1897)
Carolina Frederika Mansfeld (1851) (huwelijk, 1890)
Johanna Sophia Mansveld (1843) (huwelijk, 1868)
Albertus van Meeteren (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Frederika van Meurs (1908) (overlijden, 1961)
Berta Möseneder (1906) (overlijden, 1982)
Berta Möseneder (1906) (huwelijk, 1972)
I. van Os (1900) (huwelijk, 1969)
Pieternella Pieneman (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Albertus van Raalte (1927) (geboorte, 1927)
Albertus van Raalte (1927) (huwelijk, 1954)
Bernard Jacob van Raalte (1950) (geboorte, 1950)
Bernard Jacob van Raalte (1950) (huwelijk, 1972)
Gerrit van Raalte (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Gerrit van Raalte (1886) (overlijden, 1972)
Gerrit van Raalte (1886) (huwelijk, 1915)
Harm van Raalte (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Harm van Raalte (1915) (geboorte, 1915)
Harm van Raalte (1947) (geboorte, 1947)
Harm van Raalte (1857) (overlijden, 1890)
Harm van Raalte (1888) (overlijden, 1965)
Harm van Raalte (1857) (huwelijk, 1885)
Harm van Raalte (1888) (huwelijk, 1914)
Harm van Raalte (1947) (huwelijk, 1969)
Hendrik Everardus Willem van Raalte (1948) (geboorte, 1948)
Hendrik Everardus Willem van Raalte (1948) (huwelijk, 1969)
Hendrika Margaretha van Raalte (1916) (geboorte, 1916)
Hendrika Margaretha van Raalte (1916) (overlijden, 1983)
Jacob Hendrik van Raalte (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Jacob Hendrik van Raalte (1925) (overlijden, 1973)
Jacob Hendrik van Raalte (1925) (huwelijk, 1951)
Jacobea Hendrina van Raalte (1954) (geboorte, 1954)
Jan Albertus van Raalte (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jan Albertus van Raalte (1889) (overlijden, 1894)
Jan Hendrik van Raalte (1954) (geboorte, 1954)
Jan Hendrik van Raalte (1954) (huwelijk, 1977)
Jantje van Raalte (1916) (geboorte, 1916)
Jantje van Raalte (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Jantje van Raalte (1923) (overlijden, 1977)
Jantje van Raalte (1916) (huwelijk, 1941)
Jantje van Raalte (1923) (huwelijk, 1952)
Johannes Arnoldes van Raalte (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Johannes Arnoldes van Raalte (1917) (overlijden, 1979)
Johannes Arnoldes van Raalte (1917) (huwelijk, 1944)
Johannes Arnoldus van Raalte (1945) (geboorte, 1945)
Johannes Arnoldus van Raalte (1945) (huwelijk, 1971)
Paul van Raalte (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
Martha Reewinkel (1817) (overlijden, 1853)
Antje Rehwinkel (1820) (huwelijk, 1840) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Maria Dorothea Rehwinkel (1812) (overlijden, 1839)
Maria Dorothea Rehwinkel (1812) (huwelijk, 1834)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1885) (overlijden, 1953)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1885) (begraven, 1953)
Annette Caroline Saunier (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Annette Caroline Saunier (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Annette Caroline Saunier (1838) (overlijden, 1844)
Annette Caroline Saunier (1845) (overlijden, 1845)
Antoine Saunier (1805) (huwelijk, 1834) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Antoine Saunier (1805) (huwelijk, 1840) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Anton Karel Saunier (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Catharina Maria Saunier (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jacoba Johanna Fransina Saunier (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Jacoba Johanna Fransina Saunier (1842) (overlijden, 1845)
Johanna Hendrika Saunier (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Johanna Hendrika Saunier (1837) (overlijden, 1846)
Maria Dorothea Saunier (1840) (geboorte, 1840) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Martha Petronella Saunier (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Martha Petronella Saunier (1841) (overlijden, 1842)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (overlijden, 1964)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (huwelijk, 1920)
Jan Scheffer (1906) (overlijden, 1981)
Jan Scheffer (1906) (huwelijk, 1931)
Johannes Casper Schuls (1760) (huwelijk, 1794) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Elisabeth Sieling (1872) (huwelijk, 1897)
Elisabeth Sieling (1872) (huwelijk, 1911)
Harmke Sieling (1881) (huwelijk, 1907)
Johannes Peter Steinhauer (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Johannes Peter Steinhauer (1866) (huwelijk, 1890)
Marinus Fredinand Albregt Stevens (1861) (huwelijk, 1890)
Maria Gesina Stolk (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Maria Gesina Stolk (1864) (huwelijk, 1882)
G. Storm (1900) (huwelijk, 1954)
Johanna Aggenieta Tekelenburg (1886) (huwelijk, 1916)
Catharina Dorothea Tietzel (1815) (huwelijk, 1836)
Christiaan Tits (1811) (huwelijk, 1836)
Hendrikje Urban (1831) (huwelijk, 1858)
Geertruida Sophie Vahle (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Geertruida Sophie Vahle (1908) (overlijden, 1989)
Geertruida Sophie Vahle (1908) (huwelijk, 1951)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1910) (overlijden, 1990)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1881) (huwelijk, 1907)
Elsien Valk (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Margaretha Hendrika Elisabeth Vreeswijk (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Margaretha Hendrika Elisabeth Vreeswijk (1896) (huwelijk, 1913)
Hinderika de Vries (1814) (huwelijk, 1860)
Johannes Heinrich Waldeck (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Johannes Heinrich Waldeck (1847) (huwelijk, 1870)
Jocaba Hendrika Weick (1888) (overlijden, 1968)
Jocaba Hendrika Weick (1888) (huwelijk, 1914)
Willemina Weits (1767) (huwelijk, 1794) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anna Elisabeth Willijns (1926) (geboorte, 1926)
Anna Elisabeth Willijns (1926) (huwelijk, 1951)
Annegien Witteveen (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Dirkje Wilhelmina Catharina Ypes (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Jannetje van Zomeren (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Jannetje van Zomeren (1903) (huwelijk, 1931)

Anloo
NN Harms (1698) (doop, 1698)
Jantje Hebeling (1675) (huwelijk, 1696)
Albart Hoving (1630) (geboorte, 1630)
Berent Hoving (1683) (doop, 1683)
Egbert Hoving (1600) (overlijden, 1697)
Geesje Alberts Hoving (1673) (begraven, 1726)
Geesje Alberts Hoving (1673) (huwelijk, 1703)
Geertruijt Luitiens (1668) (huwelijk, 1708)
Peterdiena Philips (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Jan Tonnis (1696) (doop, 1696)

St. Annaparochie
Ane Jelles Rotsma (1817) (geboorte, 1817)

Annen
Annechijn Warners (1718) (doop, 1718)
Annegien Witteveen (1917) (overlijden, 1993)

Annerveen
NN Harms (1698) (geboorte)
Albart Hoving (1630) (overlijden)
Berent Hoving (1683) (geboorte)
Cornelis Hoving (1595) (geboorte, 1595) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Egbert Hoving (1600) (geboorte)
Jan Tonnis (1696) (geboorte)

Apeldoorn
Eppo Bruins (1866) (overlijden, 1941)
Janna Cleij (1936) (overlijden, 1982)
Jan Hendrik van den Emster (1910) (overlijden, 1944)
Anna de Haas (1866) (overlijden, 1944)
Klaas de Haas (1870) (overlijden, 1928)

Appingedam
Beerentien Alberts (1670) (huwelijk, 1691) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje van Anken (1887) (overlijden, 1952)
Pieter Apol (1851) (huwelijk, 1876)
Pieterke Brakke (1857) (overlijden, 1895)
Pieterke Brakke (1857) (huwelijk, 1887)
Frouke Eppes (1680) (huwelijk, 1705)
Aucke Folckers (1700) (huwelijk, 1734) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Cornelia Folkers (1734) (doop, 1734) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Cornelia Folkers (1734) (overlijden, 1809) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Cornelia Folkers (1734) (huwelijk, 1760) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jan Folkers (1736) (doop, 1736)
Kasper Joachem Henkelman (1862) (huwelijk, 1884)
Petronella Hoeksema (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Carolina Hoorndijk (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Julle Harms Kuipke (1748) (overlijden, 1823)
Aaltje Alberts Nederhoed (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Anje Jans Niebour (1700) (huwelijk, 1767)
Lambertus Geerts Nienhuis (1802) (huwelijk, 1825)
Albertus Rozema (1850) (huwelijk, 1887)
Albert Hindricks Smit (1697) (doop, 1697)
Dievertje Smit (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Ellechien Hindricks Smit (1684) (doop, 1684)
Engel Hindricks Smit (1694) (doop, 1694)
Engeltjen Hindricks Smit (1682) (geboorte)
Engeltjen Hindricks Smit (1682) (doop, 1682)
Engeltjen Hindriks Smit (1696) (doop, 1696) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Etsko Hitjes Smit (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Etsko Hitjes Smit (1804) (doop, 1804)
Hindrick Peters Smit (1600) (huwelijk, 1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hindrick Peters Smit (1600) (huwelijk, 1691) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hindrick Peters Smit (1600) (huwelijk, 1705) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jan Hindricks Smit (1681) (doop, 1681)
Johanna Alberdina Staal (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Antje Strating (1841) (huwelijk, 1876)
Talje Tammes (1700) (huwelijk, 1734) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Heijke Utman (1772) (doop, 1772)
Hindrik Utman (1765) (doop, 1765)
Hindrik Utman (1735) (huwelijk, 1760) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Tallechien Utman (1764) (doop, 1764)
Tallijna Utman (1761) (geboorte)
Tjaakje Utman (1760) (doop, 1760)
Tjaakje Utmans (1768) (geboorte, 1768) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Tjaakje Utmans (1768) (doop, 1768) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Dedtje Vegter (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Hindrik Sibrands Visscher (1820) (overlijden, 1859)
Eilko Harms van der Werf (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Eilko Harms van der Werf (1799) (huwelijk, 1825)
Metjen Roelofs Westerborghs (1660) (huwelijk, 1680)
Maike Jacobs Wiebes van der Wijk (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Johanna Maria Wilkens (1862) (huwelijk, 1884)

Arnhem
Berendina Hindriks Alberts (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Leendert Blaak (1866) (overlijden, 1932)
Peter Christianus Johannes Derksen (1823) (huwelijk, 1849)
Anna Catharina Engbers (1820) (overlijden, 1856)
Adrianus Johannes Henkelman (1850) (huwelijk, 1873)
Johanna Hermina Hendrika Hoogkamer (1876) (overlijden, 1943)
David van Hoogstraten (1855) (huwelijk, 1895)
Johanna Everdina Kersten (1815) (overlijden, 1885)
Johanna Everdina Kersten (1815) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jannetje Lamfers (1799) (overlijden, 1855)
Jannetje Lamfers (1799) (huwelijk, 1849)
Johanna Theodora van Lochem (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Johanna Theodora van Lochem (1842) (huwelijk, 1873)
Annegien Riedel (1835) (overlijden, 1910)
Oege Ringers (1857) (overlijden, 1927)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1857) (overlijden, 1921)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1857) (huwelijk, 1882)
Johannes Christiaan Rötel (1830) (overlijden, 1887)
Johannes Christoffel Rötel (1873) (overlijden, 1879)
Marinus Fredinand Albregt Stevens (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Cornelia Wilhelmina Thomassen (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Cornelia Wilhelmina Thomassen (1850) (overlijden, 1851)
Cornelis Willem Thomassen (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Cornelis Willem Thomassen (1852) (overlijden, 1852)
Geertruida Alida Thomassen (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Geertruida Alida Thomassen (1856) (overlijden, 1906)
Geertruida Alida Thomassen (1856) (huwelijk, 1882)
Gerrit Thomassen (1803) (overlijden, 1865)
Gerrit Thomassen (1803) (huwelijk, 1841)
Hendrik Jan Thomassen (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hendrik Jan Thomassen (1843) (overlijden, 1875)
Jenneke Thomassen (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Jenneke Thomassen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jenneke Thomassen (1841) (overlijden, 1842)
Jenneke Thomassen (1845) (overlijden, 1871)
Johanna Everdina Thomassen (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Johanna Everdina Thomassen (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johanna Everdina Thomassen (1847) (overlijden, 1856)
Johanna Everdina Thomassen (1860) (huwelijk, 1895)
Johannes Thomassen (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Johannes Thomassen (1854) (overlijden, 1877)

Arum
Durk Feikes (1748) (geboorte)
Durk Feikes (1748) (doop, 1748)
Durkje Feikes (1756) (doop, 1756)
Gatske Feikes (1751) (doop, 1751)
Grietje Feikes (1754) (doop, 1754) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Assen
Alida Bakker (1877) (overlijden, 1949)
Carolina Ida Boekhorst (1822) (huwelijk, 1866)
Jans de Boer (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Harmen Nicolaas Ebo Boerema (1911) (overlijden, 1996)
Alfred Johan George Cleij (1927) (overlijden, 2005)
Christian Charles Cleij (1962) (geboorte, 1962)
Jan Ferdinand Cleij (1920) (geboorte, 1920)
NN Cleij (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
NN Cleij (1960) (overlijden, 1960)
Hillechien van Essen (1874) (overlijden, 1939)
Alida Henkelman (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
NN van Hoften (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
NN van Hoften (1862) (overlijden, 1862)
Jacob Abraham Kleef (1838) (huwelijk, 1863)
Albert Nuiver (1834) (huwelijk, 1866)
Johannes Olijslagers (1908) (overlijden, 1944)
Nijsjen de Vries (1896) (overlijden, 1980)
Zwaantje Wiltjer (1837) (huwelijk, 1863)
Annegien Witteveen (1917) (begraven, 1993)

Assen (Vredeveld)
Alida Wendelina de Jonge (1828) (overlijden, 1886)

Aurora
Mary Atkins (1840) (geboorte)

Axel
Helena Valentijn (1770) (geboorte, 1770)


B

Baarn
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria Burgerman (1867) (overlijden, 1924)
Christina Cathalina Cleij (1967) (geboorte, 1967)
Eric Cleij (1955) (geboorte, 1955)
Jan Cleij (1966) (geboorte, 1966)
Jan Cleij (1966) (overlijden, 1966)
Jan Cleij (1936) (overlijden, 2010)
Jan Cleij (1936) (begraven, 2010)
Olga Cleij (1958) (geboorte, 1958)
Thomas Jan Cleij (1970) (geboorte, 1970)
Elisabeth Hendriks (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Johanna Hendrika Saunier (1852) (overlijden, 1917)

Baflo
Geertruid Diephuis (1843) (huwelijk, 1866)
Auke Hilbers (1760) (geboorte, 1760)
Anje Klaassen (1751) (overlijden, 1820)
Knelske Luitjes van der Molen (1833) (huwelijk, 1852)
Luitje Jans van der Molen (1804) (huwelijk, 1830)
Luitje Jans van der Molen (1804) (huwelijk, 1830)
Johannus Jans Naber (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Pieter Jans Naber (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Barteld Jans Nienhuis (1828) (huwelijk, 1852)
Jan Bartelts van Olst (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Jan Bartelts van Olst (1778) (huwelijk, 1818)
IJtje Jans van der Scheer (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
IJtje Jans van der Scheer (1778) (overlijden, 1850)
IJtje Jans van der Scheer (1778) (huwelijk, 1818)
Arent Jakobs Vos (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Derk Vos (1869) (overlijden, 1898)
Jakob Vos (1838) (huwelijk, 1866)
Anje Kornelis Wiersum (1809) (huwelijk, 1830)
Derck Wyrsema (1616) (overlijden, 1669)

Baflo (Den Andel)
Grietje Jans Naber (1804) (overlijden, 1857)
Aafke Arends Vos (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Aafke Vos (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Aafke Vos (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Aafke Vos (1875) (overlijden, 1876)
Anna Vos (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Arend Vos (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Arend Vos (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Arend Vos (1868) (overlijden, 1868)
Cornelia Vos (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Cornelia Vos (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Cornelia Vos (1871) (overlijden, 1872)
Derk Vos (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Jacobus Vos (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Jacobus Vos (1866) (overlijden, 1892)
Jakob Vos (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Jakob Vos (1882) (overlijden, 1886)
Johanna Vos (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
NN Vos (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
NN Vos (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
NN Vos (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
NN Vos (1870) (overlijden, 1870)
NN Vos (1879) (overlijden, 1879)
NN Vos (1884) (overlijden, 1884)

Baflo (Rasquerd)
Corneliske Jans (1783) (doop, 1783)
Cornellis Jans (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Cornellis Jans (1795) (doop, 1795)
Klaaske Jans (1789) (doop, 1789)
Grietje Jans Naber (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Grietje Jans Naber (1804) (doop, 1804)
IJtje Jans van der Scheer (1778) (doop, 1778)

Baflo (Rasquert)
Corneliske Jans (1783) (huwelijk, 1803)
Anje Jans Naber (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Anje Jans Naber (1808) (doop, 1808)
Jan Pieters Naber (1782) (huwelijk, 1803)

Baflo (Saaxumhuizen)
Simon Derks Prins (1781) (geboorte, 1781)

Baflo (Tinallinge)
Jelle Groenwold (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Jan Harkes van der Molen (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Luitje van der Molen (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Luitje Jans van der Molen (1804) (overlijden, 1868)
Anje Kornelis Wiersum (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Anje Kornelis Wiersum (1809) (doop, 1810)
Anje Kornelis Wiersum (1809) (overlijden, 1867)

Barneveld
Cornelis van Esveld (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Aalt Kamper (1910) (huwelijk, 1835)
Gijsbert Meernek (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Grietje van Muijden (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Johanna Hendrika van der Pol (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Johanna Hendrika van der Pol (1901) (huwelijk, 1922)
Aalt Reijersen (1899) (huwelijk, 1922)
Dirkje Reijersen (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Dirkje Reijersen (1809) (huwelijk, 1835)
Jacobje Reijersen (1858) (overlijden, 1940)
Willem Reijersen (1822) (huwelijk, 1852)
Evertjen van Wixelaar (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Evertjen van Wixelaar (1817) (huwelijk, 1852)

Barnflair
Annechiena Koster (1906) (geboorte, 1906)

Barradeel
Antje de Groot (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Daniël de Groot (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Jan de Groot (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Jan Jans de Groot (1800) (huwelijk, 1868)
Ienskje Oeges van Hoften (1846) (huwelijk, 1868)
Harm Rozema (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Jantje Rozema (1831) (geboorte, 1831)

Barradeel (Almenus)
Froukje Pietens (1891) (geboorte, 1891)

Barradeel (Minnertsga)
Willem de Haan (1821) (geboorte, 1821)

Barthlehiem
Hillechiena Wilhelmina Dijk (1933) (overlijden, 2012)
Evert Schuls (1932) (overlijden, 2004)

Bedum
Trijntje Allershoff (1833) (huwelijk, 1864)
Antonia Berends (1784) (huwelijk, 1805)
Grietje van den Berg (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Grietje van den Berg (1852) (huwelijk, 1885)
Siert Jans de Boer (1822) (overlijden, 1876)
Martje Bolhuis (1889) (huwelijk, 1916)
Herman Bolt (1885) (huwelijk, 1908)
Aaltje Everts van der Boom (1804) (huwelijk, 1831)
Grietje Clasen (1677) (doop, 1677)
Martien Cornellijs (1600) (huwelijk, 1659) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Siert Jans Deuling (1786) (overlijden, 1838)
Jacobje van Dijk (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Antje Alberts Dijkema (1770) (overlijden, 1846)
Geertruida Doornbos (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Geertruida Doornbos (1884) (huwelijk, 1908)
Willem Wessels Entjes (1822) (huwelijk, 1850)
Simon Evers (1707) (doop, 1707) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berent Everts (1705) (doop, 1705)
Claes Everts (1632) (doop, 1632) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Claes Everts (1632) (huwelijk, 1659) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Geertijn Everts (1713) (doop, 1713)
Thies Everts (1715) (doop, 1715)
Tiaakje Everts (1703) (doop, 1703)
Welmudt Everts (1710) (doop, 1710)
Johanna Geertsema (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Geert Hof (1858) (huwelijk, 1885)
Peke Hof (1874) (huwelijk, 1895)
Sjoukje Hof (1870) (huwelijk, 1895)
Theodorus Josephus Hougardier (1776) (huwelijk, 1805)
Gartje Jakobs (1600) (huwelijk, 1632) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Annigien Jans (1700) (huwelijk, 1738) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Evert Jansens (1600) (huwelijk, 1632) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Frerijck Jansens (1620) (huwelijk, 1650)
Marten Hindriks Kamphuis (1799) (huwelijk, 1831)
Pieter Klasen (1700) (huwelijk, 1738) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Diewertje Klooster (1870) (huwelijk, 1895)
Willem Kregel (1874) (huwelijk, 1895)
Johannes Kruisinga (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Jan Hebes van der Landen (1786) (overlijden, 1853)
Anna Maria Langedijk (1821) (huwelijk, 1850)
Gerardus Wilhelmus Londeman (1842) (overlijden, 1912)
Gerardus Wilhelmus Londeman (1842) (huwelijk, 1869)
Hendrik Martini (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Pieter van der Molen (1890) (huwelijk, 1916)
Geertruida Hubertha Musters (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Geertruida Hubertha Musters (1838) (huwelijk, 1869)
Aaltijn Pieters (1741) (doop, 1741)
Aaltjen Pieters (1740) (doop, 1740) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Siert Pieters (1807) (doop, 1807)
Hendrik Schuls (1803) (overlijden, 1807)
Hendrik Schuls (1803) (begraven)
Peter Schuls (1805) (geboorte, 1805) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Peter Schuls (1805) (doop, 1805) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Hijckien Siabbes (1620) (huwelijk, 1650)
Janna Harms Smit (1809) (huwelijk, 1843)
Kornelis Nanning Smit (1876) (overlijden, 1950)
Harm Hindriks Timmer (1807) (overlijden, 1834)
Harm Hindriks Timmer (1771) (overlijden, 1834)
Hindrik Harms Timmer (1800) (overlijden, 1827)
Grietje van der Tuin (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Trientje van der Veen (1887) (huwelijk, 1908)
Jantje Meertens Veldman (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jantje Meertens Veldman (1822) (huwelijk, 1842)
Jarig de Vries (1886) (huwelijk, 1908)
Garbrand Sierts Wiersema (1817) (overlijden, 1896)
Garbrand Sierts Wiersema (1817) (huwelijk, 1843)
Jakob Wiersema (1830) (huwelijk, 1864)
Jan Sierts Wiersema (1820) (huwelijk, 1842)

Bedum (Menkeweer)
Trijntje Allershoff (1833) (geboorte, 1833)

Bedum (Noorderhoogebrug)
Anna Beenen (1918) (geboorte, 1918)

Bedum (Noordwolda)
Geertje Groenveld (1882) (geboorte, 1882)

Bedum (Onderdendam)
Pauwel Breedland (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Aafke Smit (1870) (overlijden, 1916)

Bedum (Onderwierum)
Jakob Wiersema (1830) (overlijden, 1891)

Bedum (Westerdijkshorn)
Aaltje Everts van der Boom (1804) (geboorte, 1804)

Beeck
Hendrick Heinrich Nachtigall (1681) (geboorte, 1681)
Hermann Nachtigall (1637) (geboorte, 1637)
Herman Harmen Nagtegaal (1702) (geboorte, 1702)

Beerta
Geesijn Jurjens Brouwer (1810) (huwelijk, 1836)
Jurjen Jans Brouwer (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Antke Dammer (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Anje van Dijk (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jan van Essen (1864) (overlijden, 1891)
Pieter Michiels Groenewold (1795) (huwelijk, 1815)
Albertus Hofkamp (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Wupke Harms Jager (1795) (huwelijk, 1815)
Geessien Pieters Mulder (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Eltje Jacobs Reinders (1791) (huwelijk, 1836)
Frederika Johanna Stroband (1868) (geboorte, 1868)

Beerta (Nieuw Beerta)
Eltje Jacobs Reinders (1791) (geboorte, 1791)

Beerta (Oudedijk)
Jans Kerkvoogd (1838) (geboorte, 1838)

Beets (Opsterland)
Antje Pijpker (1869) (geboorte, 1869)

Beilen
Cornelis Prigge (1907) (geboorte, 1907)

Bellingwolde
Ludolf Gerrit Anema (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Christianus Harmannus Dontje (1849) (huwelijk, 1893)
Janna Doornkamp (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Meike Huizinga (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Berend de Jonge (1838) (huwelijk, 1867)
Jantina Heikea Karel (1859) (huwelijk, 1893)
Geertruida Lutjeboer (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Maria Schonfeld (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Maria Schonfeld (1835) (huwelijk, 1867)

Bennekom
Gerrit Cleij (1919) (overlijden, 1997)

Bentheim
Jan ter Lüün (1851) (geboorte, 1851)

Berg en Dal
Johannes Wilhelmus van den Berg (1951) (geboorte, 1951)

Bergen op Zoom
Maria Alewijn (1724) (doop, 1724)
Gerrit Augustijn (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Gerrit Augustijn (1816) (overlijden, 1816)
Maria Goverdina Augustijn (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Maria Goverdina Augustijn (1805) (overlijden, 1889)
Maria Goverdina Augustijn (1805) (huwelijk, 1835)
Wilhelmina Barlandus (1650) (geboorte) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Wilhelmina Barlandus (1650) (huwelijk, 1669) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Aletta Paulina Bregt (1783) (overlijden, 1860)
Evert Johannes Bregt (1787) (doop, 1787)
Paulus Hendrik Bregt (1785) (doop, 1785)
Paulus Hendrik Bregt (1785) (overlijden, 1842)
Anna Brouwers (1686) (doop, 1686)
Catharina Brouwers (1640) (geboorte) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Catharina Brouwers (1640) (huwelijk, 1667) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
François Brouwers (1677) (doop, 1677)
Jacob Brouwers (1647) (doop, 1647)
Jacoba Brouwers (1679) (doop, 1679) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jacobus Brouwers (1672) (doop, 1672)
Johannes Brouwers (1644) (doop, 1644)
Lambertus Brouwers (1674) (doop, 1674)
Wilhelmus Brouwers (1643) (geboorte) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Wilhelmus Brouwers (1643) (doop, 1643) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Wilhelmus Brouwers (1643) (huwelijk, 1669) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Willemina Brouwes (1691) (doop, 1691)
Adriana Dekkers (1780) (geboorte)
Adriana Dekkers (1780) (huwelijk, 1806)
Maria Delicaat (1759) (geboorte, 1759)
Catharina Johanna van Dort (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Anna van Gijselen (1690) (geboorte)
Anna van Gijselen (1690) (huwelijk, 1713)
Johannes Adam Grauss (1810) (huwelijk, 1836)
Anthony van Groeneweegen (1716) (doop, 1716)
Jakobus van Groeneweegen (1737) (doop, 1737)
Catharina van Groenewegen (1742) (doop, 1742) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Catharina van Groenewegen (1742) (overlijden, 1824) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Catharina van Groenewegen (1742) (huwelijk, 1763) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Elisabeth van Groenewegen (1696) (doop, 1696)
Francois van Groenewegen (1660) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Francois van Groenewegen (1715) (doop, 1715)
Francois van Groenewegen (1660) (huwelijk, 1689) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jacobus van Groenewegen (1697) (doop, 1697)
Jakobus van Groenewegen (1745) (doop, 1745)
Johannes van Groenewegen (1692) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Johannes van Groenewegen (1692) (doop, 1692) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Johannes van Groenewegen (1692) (huwelijk, 1713) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Johannes van Groenewegen (1692) (huwelijk, 1728) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lambertus van Groenewegen (1739) (doop, 1739)
Lijsbeth van Groenewegen (1724) (doop, 1724)
Lijsebet van Groenewegen (1690) (doop, 1690)
Stephanus van Groenewegen (1732) (doop, 1732)
Wilhelmina Lambertina van Groenewegen (1735) (doop, 1735)
Wilhelmus van Groenewegen (1722) (doop, 1722)
Willemyna van Groenewegen (1720) (doop, 1720)
Anna Petronella van Groeningen (1713) (doop, 1713)
Catharina van Groeningen (1703) (geboorte) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Catharina van Groeningen (1703) (doop, 1703) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Catharina van Groeningen (1703) (huwelijk, 1723) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Catharina van Groeningen (1703) (huwelijk, 1728) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jacoba van Groeningen (1716) (doop, 1716)
Jacoba Lambertina van Groeningen (1718) (doop, 1718)
Martinus van Groeningen (1671) (doop, 1671)
Stephanus van Groeningen (1669) (doop, 1669) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Willem Elias van Groeningen (1706) (doop, 1706)
Willemijna van Groeningen (1705) (doop, 1705)
Cornelia de Groeningh (1711) (doop, 1711)
Willemina Allegondina van Groeningh (1708) (doop, 1708)
Stephanus van Groeninghen (1640) (huwelijk, 1667) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Maria Hagen (1728) (doop, 1728)
Johannis Hennekam (1720) (doop, 1720)
Philippina Huart (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Philippina Huart (1789) (overlijden, 1834)
Cornelis Johannes Jansen (1842) (huwelijk, 1879)
Hendrina Kannenburgh (1681) (doop, 1681)
Isaac Kijnckhuijsen (1682) (doop, 1682)
Isaac Kinckhuijsen (1689) (doop, 1689)
Jacoba Kinckhuijsen (1686) (doop, 1686)
Johannes Kinckhuijsen (1680) (doop, 1680)
Abraham Kinckhuijssen (1650) (huwelijk, 1679)
Isabella Kinckhuijssen (1690) (doop, 1690)
Margrieta Kinckhuys (1684) (doop, 1684)
Frederica Catharina Kleintjes (1760) (overlijden, 1840)
Petronella Kruijf (geboorte)
Petronella Kruijf (huwelijk, 1845)
Belijken Leenderts (1620) (overlijden, 1686)
Belijken Leenderts (1620) (begraven)
Jacoba de Neve (1725) (doop, 1725)
Johan Michielse de Neve (1710) (geboorte)
Johan Michielse de Neve (1710) (huwelijk, 1723)
Johanna de Neve (1723) (doop, 1723)
Maria Oberjo (1752) (geboorte, 1752)
Roelof Rutjes (1800) (huwelijk, 1842)
Adriana Schot (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Adriana Schot (1804) (doop, 1805)
Adriana Schot (1804) (huwelijk, 1842)
Catharina Johanna Schot (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Catharina Johanna Schot (1806) (doop, 1806)
Daniel Schot (1780) (geboorte)
Daniel Schot (1780) (huwelijk, 1804)
Henri Schot (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Jean Schot (1800) (overlijden, 1814)
Joannes Schot (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Joannes Schot (1809) (doop, 1809)
Joannes Schot (1809) (overlijden, 1898)
Helena Schoumans (1696) (doop, 1696)
Catalina Schouwmans (1705) (doop, 1705)
Aaltje Schusler (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Aaltje Schusler (1783) (overlijden, 1857)
Aaltje Schusler (1783) (huwelijk, 1808)
Arend Schusler (1786) (overlijden, 1872)
Catharina Maria Schusler (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Catharina Maria Schusler (1840) (overlijden, 1850)
Christoffel Schusler (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Christoffel Schusler (1767) (overlijden, 1835)
Christoffel Nicolaas Schusler (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Christoffel Nicolaas Schusler (1836) (overlijden, 1836)
Clasina Maria Schusler (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Clasina Maria Schusler (1841) (overlijden, 1841)
Cornelia Frederika Schusler (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Cornelia Frederika Schusler (1821) (overlijden, 1821)
Cornelia Sebilla Schusler (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Cornelia Sebilla Schusler (1815) (overlijden, 1816)
Cornelis Christoffel Schusler (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Cornelis Christoffel Schusler (1822) (overlijden, 1822)
Dirk Schusler (1779) (overlijden, 1842)
Dorothea Aaltje Schusler (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Dorothea Aaltje Schusler (1816) (overlijden, 1904)
Dorothea Aaltje Schusler (1816) (huwelijk, 1836)
Franciscus Schusler (1797) (doop, 1797)
Frederika Catharina Schusler (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Frederika Catharina Schusler (1812) (overlijden, 1828)
Gerardus Schusler (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Gerardus Schusler (1826) (overlijden, 1843)
Jan Hendrik Schusler (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jan Hendrik Schusler (1835) (overlijden, 1835)
Jeanne Hendrica Schusler (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Jeanne Hendrica Schusler (1813) (overlijden, 1814)
Johan George Schusler (1777) (overlijden, 1852)
Johan Hendrik Schusler (1802) (geboorte)
Johan Hendrik Schusler (1802) (doop, 1802)
Johan Hendrik Schusler (1802) (overlijden, 1860)
Johan Hendrik Schusler (1802) (huwelijk, 1835)
Johan Hendrik Cornelis Schusler (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Johan Hendrik Cornelis Schusler (1824) (overlijden, 1901)
Johanna Alegonda Schusler (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Johanna Sophia Schusler (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johanna Sophia Schusler (1818) (overlijden, 1889)
Johanna Sophia Schusler (1818) (huwelijk, 1852)
Maria Catharina Schusler (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Maria Catharina Schusler (1838) (overlijden, 1838)
Maria Clasina Schusler (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Maria Clasina Schusler (1841) (overlijden, 1841)
Maria Goverdina Schusler (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Wilhelmina Schusler (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Willem Schusler (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Willem Schusler (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Willem Schusler (1799) (doop, 1799)
Willem Schusler (1831) (overlijden, 1831)
Dorothea Schüsler (1770) (doop, 1770)
Johannes Sibens (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Johanna Sophia Slieker (1780) (overlijden, 1848)
Catharina Stapels (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Catharina Stapels (1815) (overlijden, 1855)
Johannes Stapels (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Johannes Stapels (1779) (overlijden, 1821)
Johannes Stapels (1779) (huwelijk, 1808)
Anna Maria van Steen (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Anna Maria van Steen (1854) (huwelijk, 1879)
Fransina de Vries (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Andries Weijd (1763) (doop, 1763)
Catharina Weijd (1769) (doop, 1769)
Johann Georg Weijd (1740) (huwelijk, 1763) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Joannes Weijt (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Joannes Weijt (1810) (huwelijk, 1845)
Willemina Weits (1767) (geboorte) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Willemina Weits (1767) (doop, 1767) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Pieter Wensch (1810) (huwelijk, 1852)
Anna Margaretha Weyd (1773) (doop, 1773)
Engelina Weyd (1784) (doop, 1784)
Engelina Weyd (1784) (overlijden, 1813)
Engelina Weyd (1784) (huwelijk, 1804)
Janus Weyd (1765) (doop, 1765)
Lambertus Weyd (1771) (doop, 1771)
NN Weyd (1776) (doop, 1776)
Gerardus Weydt (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Pereijntge van Wijngaarden (1659) (doop, 1659)
Johanna van Wijngaerden (1650) (geboorte)
Johanna van Wijngaerden (1650) (doop, 1650)
Johanna van Wijngaerden (1650) (huwelijk, 1679)
Willemina van Wijngaerden (1660) (huwelijk, 1689) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jacob Wijngaert (1648) (doop, 1648)
Willem van Wijngarden (1653) (doop, 1653)
Anna Margarita Wolff (1642) (doop, 1642)

Bergen op Zooom
Willemina van Wijngaerden (1660) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Bergum
Sijtze Geerts Boonstra (1853) (geboorte, 1853)

Berkel-Enschot
Johanna Gesina de Haas (1955) (huwelijk, 1978)
Loe H. M. Jongen (1900) (huwelijk, 1978)

Bern (Biel)
Pierre Charles Saunier (1762) (huwelijk, 1803) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Anne Maria Spies (1779) (huwelijk, 1803) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Bierum
Grietje van Anken (1887) (huwelijk, 1914)
Hendrik van Anken (1847) (huwelijk, 1881)
Pieter Apol (1851) (huwelijk, 1883)
Pieter Apol (1851) (huwelijk, 1906)
Jurrien Bakker (1839) (huwelijk, 1877)
Aaltje Sierts de Boer (1850) (overlijden, 1912)
Jacob Jans de Boer (1777) (huwelijk, 1814)
Anje Kornelis Bos (1773) (overlijden, 1827)
Pieter Klaas Bos (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Bauwina Dam (1851) (huwelijk, 1883)
Geessien Dijk (1847) (huwelijk, 1877)
Martje Dijkema (1851) (huwelijk, 1876)
Martje Dijkema (1851) (huwelijk, 1881)
Grietje Drewes (1770) (overlijden, 1849)
Grietje Drewes (1770) (huwelijk, 1814)
Teunis Eefting (1882) (huwelijk, 1914)
Hindrik de Haan (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Jan Hiemstra (1894) (huwelijk, 1923)
Egge Geerts Hoving (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Henrigette Lowise Janitsch (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Pietje Koning (1858) (huwelijk, 1906)
Grietje Izebrands Medendorp (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Grietje Izebrands Medendorp (1810) (overlijden, 1831)
Ike Izebrands Medendorp (1798) (overlijden, 1835)
Lammert Izebrands Medendorp (1793) (overlijden, 1846)
Geert van der Molen (1844) (huwelijk, 1878)
Herman van der Molen (1888) (huwelijk, 1914)
Kornelia Pieterman (1901) (huwelijk, 1923)
Hinderika Post (1829) (huwelijk, 1849)
Klaas Rowaan (1846) (huwelijk, 1876)
Trijntje Jakobs de Ruiter (1793) (huwelijk, 1830)
Henderika Johanna Scheers (1928) (geboorte, 1928)
Jan Sibolts (1706) (huwelijk, 1745) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Grietje Smit (1851) (huwelijk, 1878)
Dedtje Vegter (1889) (huwelijk, 1914)
Ritzo Werkman (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Tomas Kornelis Westerdijk (1803) (huwelijk, 1830)
Pieter Sierts Wiersema (1821) (huwelijk, 1849)
Geertje Willems (1700) (huwelijk, 1745) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Bierum (Godlinze)
Jacob Jans de Boer (1777) (overlijden, 1821)
Drewes Buur (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Johanna Haman (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Zwaantje Hindriks Kamphuis (1792) (overlijden, 1879) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Lammert Izebrands Medendorp (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Anje Visscher (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Jacoba Visscher (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jantje Visscher (1831) (geboorte, 1831)

Bierum (Holwierde)
Grietje van Anken (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Martje Dijkema (1851) (overlijden, 1917)
Harmke Evenhuis (1890) (geboorte, 1890)

Bierum (Losdorp)
Klaas Rowaan (1846) (overlijden, 1880)

Bierum (Spijk)
Eltje Apol (1860) (overlijden, 1942)
Jan Apol (1844) (overlijden, 1897)
Pieter Apol (1851) (overlijden, 1923)
Bouwina Jans Boer (1814) (overlijden, 1890)
Jacob Eckhard (1844) (overlijden, 1921)
Bouke van der Molen (1847) (overlijden, 1926)
Kornelia Pieterman (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Hendrik Josua Rowaan (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Hendriktje Rowaan (1890) (geboorte, 1890)

Bilthoven
Willy Annie Dijkema (1926) (overlijden, 2005) moeder (Generatie 2)
Willy Annie Dijkema (1926) (begraven, 2005) moeder (Generatie 2)

Blankenham
Roelsijn Harms (1700) (huwelijk, 1740) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jacob Jans Hollander (1742) (doop, 1742)
Jacobje Jans Hollander (1743) (doop, 1743) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jan Jansen Hollander (1700) (huwelijk, 1740) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Lijsebeth Jans Hollander (1747) (doop, 1747)

Blaricum
Elsje Haijkens (1883) (overlijden, 1964)
Heiko van Iddekinge (1885) (overlijden, 1956)
Geertje ter Oerde (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Hendrica Zuurmond (1883) (overlijden, 1971)

Blijham
Uwe Okkes Joling (1668) (doop, 1668)
Reint Jan Visser (1789) (geboorte, 1789)

Blokzijl
Albert van Eeken (1775) (doop, 1775)
Evert Hendriks van Eeken (1700) (huwelijk, 1766) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hendrik van Eeken (1766) (doop, 1766)
Hendrik van Eeken (1766) (huwelijk, 1801)
Jacob van Eeken (1776) (doop, 1776)
Jan Everts van Eeken (1768) (doop, 1768) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Lisabet van Eeken (1771) (doop, 1771)
Lumpje van Eeken (1770) (doop, 1770)
Roelof van Eeken (1778) (doop, 1778)
Roelofje van Eeken (1773) (doop, 1773)
Luitjen Hendricx (1665) (doop, 1665) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Aeltjen Hendriks (1660) (geboorte)
Jacobje Jans Hollander (1743) (huwelijk, 1766) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geentje Jacobs (1700) (huwelijk, 1801)

Bodegraven
Arriaantje Spijker van der Neut (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Maria Vlasman (1817) (geboorte, 1817)

Bolsward
Alexander Dijkstra (1859) (geboorte, 1859)

Borger
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1915) (overlijden, 1990)
Arendje Ketelaar (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Lammechien Reintsema (1858) (geboorte, 1858)

Borgercompagnie
Geert Hindriks Bontekoe (1760) (geboorte, 1760)

Borgsweer
Andreas Bottema (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Ceeke Jacobs (1709) (doop, 1709)
Cornelliske Jacobs (1708) (doop, 1708)
Frans Jacobs (1705) (doop, 1705)
Frouwe Jacobs (1689) (doop, 1689) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje Jacobs (1717) (doop, 1717)
Jacobjen Jacobs (1691) (doop, 1691)
Martjen Jacobs (1694) (doop, 1694)
Tonnijs Jacobs (1703) (doop, 1703)
Claaske Jans (1660) (huwelijk, 1702)
Grietje Jans van Nieuwenhuis (1648) (geboorte, 1648)
Jacob Tonnijs (1660) (overlijden, 1719) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Jacob Tonnijs (1660) (huwelijk, 1702) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Tiake Willems (1660) (overlijden, 1697) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)

Borne
Remmelt Bakker (1905) (huwelijk, 1928)
Anna Catharina Dijk (1907) (huwelijk, 1928)
Geertruida Dijk (1911) (huwelijk, 1932)
Geertruid Klumpers (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Hielkje Misker (1877) (overlijden, 1950)
Cornelis Prigge (1907) (huwelijk, 1932)

Boskoop
Gerard Ploeger (1874) (geboorte, 1874)

Boxtel
Roelf Johannes Datema (1832) (overlijden, 1909)

Brandhoven
Gesche Margarete Behrens (1700) (overlijden)
Ahrend A. Stubbemann (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Albert Stubbemann (1700) (overlijden)

Brandlicht
Harm Wolters (1796) (geboorte, 1796)

Bred
Johanna Jansen (1819) (geboorte, 1819)

Breda
Antonius Aka (1820) (huwelijk, 1843)
Martinus de Bakker (1829) (huwelijk, 1863)
Johanna Clara Besier (182) (geboorte, 182)
Johanna Clara Besier (182) (huwelijk, 1848)
Barbara Blans (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Barbara Blans (1792) (overlijden, 1868)
Barbara Blans (1792) (huwelijk, 1814)
Lambertus Delicaat (1765) (geboorte, 1765)
Ludovicus Dierks (1800) (geboorte)
Ludovicus Dierks (1800) (huwelijk, 1862)
Wilhelmus Dierks (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Wilhelmus Dierks (1790) (huwelijk, 1815)
Adrianus Dirks (1810) (overlijden, 1819)
Joannes Dirks (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Joannes Dirks (1794) (huwelijk, 1823)
Adrianus Dirkx (1790) (geboorte)
Adrianus Dirkx (1790) (huwelijk, 1825)
Anna Petronella Dirkx (1820) (geboorte)
Anna Petronella Dirkx (1820) (huwelijk, 1857)
Bernardus Stephanus Dirkx (1810) (geboorte)
Bernardus Stephanus Dirkx (1810) (overlijden, 1897)
Bernardus Stephanus Dirkx (1810) (huwelijk, 1835)
Bernardus Stephanus Dirkx (1810) (huwelijk, 1848)
Cornelis Dirkx (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Cornelis Dirkx (1793) (overlijden, 1865)
Cornelis Dirkx (1793) (huwelijk, 1814)
Cornelis Johannes Dirkx (1820) (geboorte)
Cornelis Johannes Dirkx (1820) (huwelijk, 1852)
Johanna Petronella Dirkx (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Johanna Petronella Dirkx (1819) (huwelijk, 1841)
Johanna Petronella Dirkx (1819) (huwelijk, 1863)
Johannes Gerardus Dirkx (1820) (geboorte)
Johannes Gerardus Dirkx (1820) (huwelijk, 1856)
Maria Margaretha Dirkx (1820) (geboorte)
Maria Margaretha Dirkx (1820) (huwelijk, 1852)
Petrus Dirkx (1790) (geboorte)
Petrus Dirkx (1790) (huwelijk, 1833)
Petrus Dirkx (1790) (huwelijk, 1845)
Theresia Johanna Antonia Dirkx (1820) (geboorte)
Theresia Johanna Antonia Dirkx (1820) (huwelijk, 1857)
Wilhelmina van Dorst (1760) (overlijden, 1821)
Hendricus Antonius Ernst (1820) (geboorte)
Hendricus Antonius Ernst (1820) (huwelijk, 1852)
Theresia Goudina van der Flaas (1785) (geboorte, 1785)
Theresia Goudina van der Flaas (1785) (huwelijk, 1815)
Petronella van der Flaes (1820) (huwelijk, 1852)
Anna Christina Gartman (1810) (geboorte)
Anna Christina Gartman (1810) (huwelijk, 1835)
Maria Anna Goulos (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Maria Anna Goulos (1781) (doop, 1781)
Maria Anna Goulos (1781) (overlijden, 1861)
Maria Anna Goulos (1781) (huwelijk, 1809)
Catharina Grootenboer (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Catharina Grootenboer (1803) (huwelijk, 1823)
Bernarda Haijkens (1889) (overlijden, 1977)
Catharina Heijnemans (1733) (huwelijk, 1755)
Barbara Johanna Jansen (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Barbara Johanna Jansen (1846) (overlijden, 1846)
Bernardus Jansen (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Bernardus Jansen (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Bernardus Jansen (1817) (huwelijk, 1848)
Catharina Charlotta Jansen (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Catharina Charlotta Jansen (1816) (huwelijk, 1843)
Catharina Johanna Maria Jansen (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Catharina Johanna Maria Jansen (1852) (overlijden, 1854)
Cornelis Johannes Jansen (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Elisabeth Jansen (1769) (doop, 1769)
Franciscus Jansen (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Henricus Jansen (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Henricus Jansen (1771) (doop, 1771)
Hubert Jansen (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Jan Jansen (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Johannes Henricus Jansen (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Johannes Henricus Jansen (1776) (huwelijk, 1809)
Johannes Petrus Jansen (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Johannes Petrus Jansen (1855) (overlijden, 1859)
Leonardus Jansen (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Maria Jansen (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Pieter Jansen (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Pieter Jansen (1812) (overlijden, 1856)
Pieter Jansen (1812) (huwelijk, 1841)
Simon Jansen (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Simon Jansen (1824) (huwelijk, 1850)
Simon Jansen (1824) (huwelijk, 1853)
Theresia Louisa Jansen (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Theresia Louisa Jansen (1850) (overlijden, 1851)
Joanna Sophia Theodora Kock (1830) (huwelijk, 1853)
Anna Theresia Kraan (1800) (geboorte)
Anna Theresia Kraan (1800) (huwelijk, 1833)
Anna Sophia Kuneman (1740) (doop, 1740)
Christina Johanna Langenberg (1820) (geboorte)
Christina Johanna Langenberg (1820) (huwelijk, 1856)
Arnolda van de Loo (1800) (huwelijk, 1862)
Henricus Franciscus Lubbers (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Johannes Hendrikus Frederik Maréchal (1820) (huwelijk, 1857)
Cornelia Elisabeth van Oosterwijk (1790) (geboorte)
Cornelia Elisabeth van Oosterwijk (1790) (huwelijk, 1825)
Anna Christina Rekmans (1810) (huwelijk, 1848)
Maria Schadee (1759) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Johanna Maria van Steen (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Johanna Maria van Steen (1826) (huwelijk, 1850)
Louke van Steinvoorn (1897) (overlijden, 1960)
Hermannus Valentijn (1730) (huwelijk, 1755)
Joannes Fredericus Valentijn (1756) (doop, 1756)
Ludovicus Roelandus Verlegh (1820) (huwelijk, 1857)
Johanna Maria Vermeulen (1800) (huwelijk, 1845)
Johannes de Vries (1700) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Bremen
Johann Franz Neiner (1798) (geboorte, 1798)

Breukelen
Johanna van Arkel (1774) (geboorte, 1774)
Jan Bliekendaal (1775) (geboorte, 1775)
Maria Bliekendaal (1769) (huwelijk, 1793)
Neeltje Bliekendaal (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Cornelis Bloemendaal (1767) (huwelijk, 1793)
Lena Bloemendaal (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Marrigje de Jager (1738) (begraven, 1803)
Judik Oosterom (1790) (geboorte)
Pieter van Schoonhoven (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Adriana Stekelenburg (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Cornelia Stekelenburg (1793) (geboorte, 1793)

Breukelen-Nijenrode
Geertruij van Dijk (1847) (overlijden, 1933)
Geertruij van Dijk (1847) (huwelijk, 1873)
Willem van der Horst (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Willem van der Horst (1842) (huwelijk, 1873)

Breukelen-St. Pieters
Dirk de Jager (1787) (overlijden, 1833)

Brugge
Josephus Napoleon de Cock (1817) (geboorte, 1817)

Brummen
Maria Johanna Catharina Grotenhuis (1852) (geboorte, 1852)

Brunssum
Franciscus Michel Arthur Fikke (1920) (overlijden, 1921)
Franciscus Michel Charles Fikke (1923) (overlijden, 1923)
Marie Caroline Anna Rodigas (1899) (overlijden, 1924)

Buitenpost
Ankje Adema (1862) (geboorte, 1862)

Bunde
Jantina Heikea Karel (1859) (geboorte, 1859)


C

Calcar
Frederica Catharina Kleintjes (1760) (geboorte, 1760)

Camburg
Joseph Swint (1740) (geboorte)

Canton van Dieppe (Guillecourt)
Pierre Charles Saunier (1762) (geboorte, 1762) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Capelle a/d IJsel
Jan Albert Hekman (1925) (huwelijk, 1954)
Maria Johanna Hekman (1929) (geboorte, 1929)
Maria Johanna Hekman (1929) (huwelijk, 1954)

Carolinenzijl
Johan Ihnen Abrams (1781) (geboorte, 1781)

Chaam
Johannes Hendrikus Frederik Maréchal (1820) (geboorte)

Chigaco
Mary Kennedy (1867) (geboorte, 1867)

Chilliwack
Andrea van der Beek (1902) (overlijden)
Jacob Pol (1904) (overlijden, 1969)

Coevorden
Henriette Akkerman (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Catharina Heijnemans (1733) (geboorte)
Catharina Heijnemans (1733) (doop, 1733)
Gerritje Kiezebrink (1834) (overlijden, 1910)
Gerritje Kiezebrink (1834) (huwelijk, 1865)
Willem Larmoijeur (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Elsjen Pieters (1732) (doop, 1732) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Engelina Scheerhoorn (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Willem Scheerhoorn (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Willem Scheerhoorn (1831) (overlijden, 1893)
Willem Scheerhoorn (1831) (huwelijk, 1865)
Dina Christina Schuls (1771) (geboorte, 1771)

Cook (Chicago)
Mijndert Dijkema (1883) (overlijden, 1962)
Mijndert Dijkema (1883) (huwelijk, 1920)
Mary Kennedy (1867) (huwelijk, 1920)

Cook (Evanston)
Mary Kennedy (1867) (begraven, 1943)

Culemborg
Johannes Gerardus van der Griend (1838) (geboorte, 1838)


D

Damwoude
Binne Tjerks (1735) (geboorte)

Dantumadeel (Dantumawoude)
Tjerk Andris (1705) (overlijden, 1737) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Dantumadeel (Janum)
Tjerk Andris (1705) (doop, 1705) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Dantumadeel (Murmerwoude)
Baukjen Johannes (1700) (huwelijk, 1766)
Binne Tjerks (1735) (huwelijk, 1766)

Dantumadeel (Rinsumageest)
Tryntie NN (1640) (overlijden, 1674) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Andries Tiercks (1665) (doop, 1665) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Dantumawoude
Hijltjen Tjerks (1731) (doop, 1731)

Darmhorst
Conraad Mangels (1752) (geboorte, 1752)

De Bilt
Klasina Bos (1872) (huwelijk, 1895)
Vincent Cleij (1962) (geboorte, 1962) kwartierdrager (Generatie 1)
Willem Donkervoet (1872) (huwelijk, 1895)

De Ruiten
Aaltje Reijnder (1745) (geboorte)

de Werken
Leendert van Anrooij (1859) (geboorte, 1859)

De Wilp
IJpe Grashuis (1860) (geboorte, 1860)

Delfshaven
Christina van Doorn (1887) (overlijden)
Hendrik Lissenberg (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1885) (geboorte, 1885)

Delft
Saartje Jans Barghuis (1814) (overlijden, 1878)
Adrianus Johannes Boers (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Harm Jans de Jonge (1826) (overlijden, 1846)

Delfzijjl
Maria Dorothea Wiggerman (1910) (overlijden, 1983)

Delfzijl
Vrouwina Bolt (1892) (huwelijk, 1922)
Andreas Bottema (1854) (huwelijk, 1880)
Zwaantje Bottema (1894) (huwelijk, 1922)
Andries Brakke (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Andries Brakke (1875) (huwelijk, 1907)
Gerharda Brakke (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Gerharda Brakke (1856) (overlijden, 1862)
Gerharda Hillechiena Brakke (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Harmanna Brakke (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Hillechien Brakke (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Hindrik Brakke (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Hindrik Brakke (1828) (huwelijk, 1854)
Kunnegiena Brakke (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Kunnegiena Brakke (1855) (overlijden, 1903)
Kunnegiena Brakke (1855) (huwelijk, 1877)
Martha Brakke (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Pieter Brakke (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Pieter Brakke (1872) (overlijden, 1876)
Pieterke Brakke (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Martje Dam (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Martje Dam (1831) (overlijden, 1886)
Martje Dam (1831) (huwelijk, 1854)
Marjan Datema (1957) (geboorte, 1957)
Petra Martine Datema (1959) (geboorte, 1959)
Abel Deisz (1880) (huwelijk, 1903)
Ettje Dijkema (1881) (huwelijk, 1907)
Hindrik Jan Groenhagen (1947) (geboorte, 1947)
Jan Hindrik Groenhagen (1948) (geboorte, 1948)
Hindrik Harmens (1700) (huwelijk, 1717)
Vrouke Jans Hazelbeek (1750) (begraven, 1781)
Vrouke Jans Hazelbeek (1750) (huwelijk, 1780)
Harm Julius Hindriks (1721) (doop, 1721)
Tamme Cornelis Hindriks (1724) (doop, 1724)
Claas Christiaans Houdschild (1749) (huwelijk, 1780)
Jacob Houwerzijl (1894) (huwelijk, 1922)
Johannes Harmannus Meinardus Janssen (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Koenraad Köller (1889) (huwelijk, 1913)
Elizabet Lesman (1857) (huwelijk, 1880)
Koert Lesman (1861) (huwelijk, 1886)
Christiaan Lodewijks (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Edzo Lodewijks (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jans Lodewijks (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Jans Lodewijks (1853) (overlijden, 1883)
Jans Lodewijks (1853) (huwelijk, 1877)
Martha Lodewijks (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Martha Lodewijks (1882) (huwelijk, 1903)
Aafien van Minnen (1782) (doop, 1782)
Jacob Hemme van der Molen (1882) (huwelijk, 1907)
Hindertje Tonnies Mulder (1800) (huwelijk, 1823)
Martje Nijland (1862) (huwelijk, 1888)
Maria Elisabeth Ohlsen (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Maria Elisabeth Ohlsen (1871) (huwelijk, 1907)
Eepke Rozema (1857) (huwelijk, 1881)
Geert Christiaan Rozema (1895) (huwelijk, 1922)
Geert Jans Rozema (1817) (huwelijk, 1847)
Hinderika Rozema (1864) (huwelijk, 1886)
Jan Rozema (1850) (huwelijk, 1888)
Jannes Jacobs Ruiter (1802) (huwelijk, 1823)
Johannes Casper Schultz (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Geert Smant (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Geert Smant (1882) (huwelijk, 1903)
Christiaan Smit (1856) (huwelijk, 1881)
Geertje Smit (1893) (huwelijk, 1913)
Trijntje Smit (1883) (huwelijk, 1903)
Geertje Everts Strijker (1822) (huwelijk, 1847)
Talje Tammes (1700) (huwelijk, 1717) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Talje Tammes (1700) (huwelijk, 1727) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Anna de Vries (1729) (doop, 1729)
Frerik de Vries (1700) (huwelijk, 1727)
Roelina de Vries (1727) (doop, 1727)

Delfzijl (Farmsum)
Thies Jurrinus Oltmans (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Hindrik Jans Rozema (1796) (geboorte, 1796)

Delfzijl (Heveskes)
Jan Jacobs (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Jan Jacobs (1782) (overlijden, 1784)
Jannes Jacobs Ruiter (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Hendrik Jacobs de Ruiter (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Hindrik Jacobs de Ruiter (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Trijntje Jakobs de Ruiter (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Wabbe Jacobs de Ruiter (1788) (geboorte, 1788)

Delfzijl (Tuikwerd)
Zwaantje Hindriks Kamphuis (1792) (geboorte) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Delfzijl (Weiwerd)
Having Wijbes Dijkema (1816) (overlijden, 1854)
Wijbe Dijkema (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Harm Oomkes Vos (1751) (overlijden, 1827)

Den Andel
Geertruid Diephuis (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Pieter Derks Dijkema (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Pieter Derks Dijkema (1809) (doop, 1809)
Jakob Vos (1838) (geboorte, 1838)

Den Andel gem. Baflo
Johanna Pauls Dam (1814) (overlijden, 1891)
Arent Jakobs Vos (1812) (overlijden, 1895)

Den Haag
Frida Tioukje Biegel (1916) (geboorte, 1916)
Gerrit Biegel (1920) (geboorte, 1920)
Klaas Biegel (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Th.C.A. Biekart (1900) (huwelijk, 1945)
Harm Bontekoe (1804) (huwelijk, 1835)
Eric Cleij (1955) (huwelijk)
Gerrit Cleij (1920) (huwelijk, 1945)
Kirsten Cleij (1990) (geboorte, 1990)
Sigrid Cleij (1991) (geboorte, 1991)
Johanna Croeze (1870) (huwelijk, 1895)
Maria Dille (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Maria Dille (1791) (huwelijk, 1835)
Marjo B. J. van Groningen (1951) (huwelijk)
Imme Guldemond (2015) (geboorte, 2015)
Hendrik de Haas (1895) (huwelijk, 1922)
Anna Haijes (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Frederik Haijes (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Gerrit Haijes (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Gerrit Haijes (1857) (overlijden, 1945)
Gerrit Haijes (1857) (huwelijk, 1895)
Pietje Cathrientje Haijes (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Richte Haijes (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Willem Haijes (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Johanna van der Hilst (1900) (overlijden, 1981)
Gerrit Hendrik Daniel Kaanp (1880) (huwelijk, 1905)
Willem Labree (1853) (overlijden, 1923)
Bauktje Perdon (1880) (overlijden, 1961)
Bauktje Perdon (1880) (huwelijk, 1905)
Johanna Gesina Zuurmond (1899) (huwelijk, 1922)

Den Ham
Johanna Hiemstra (1881) (huwelijk, 1879)
Ekke Jonkman (1880) (huwelijk, 1879)

Den Ham en Fransum
Eite Thomas (1731) (doop, 1731)

Den Helder
Aafje Bethlehem (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Aafje Bethlehem (1878) (huwelijk, 1901)
Barend Bethlehem (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Barend Bethlehem (1875) (huwelijk, 1905)
Cornelia Christina Bethlehem (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Cornelia Christina Bethlehem (1891) (huwelijk, 1913)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (overlijden, 1885)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (huwelijk, 1871)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (huwelijk, 1875)
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (huwelijk, 1888)
George Bethlehem (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
George Bethlehem (1890) (huwelijk, 1916)
Petronella Bethlehem (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Haijo Cleij (1889) (huwelijk, 1913)
Martje Gal (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Martje Gal (1848) (huwelijk, 1875)
Louisa Jellema (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Louisa Jellema (1897) (huwelijk, 1916)
Frederikus Johannes Kerstiens (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Frederikus Johannes Kerstiens (1871) (huwelijk, 1901)
Francina Kramer (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Francina Kramer (1883) (huwelijk, 1905)
Maretje Langendijk (1850) (overlijden, 1910)
Maretje Langendijk (1850) (huwelijk, 1871)
Maretje Langendijk (1850) (huwelijk, 1888)
Jannie Scheenman (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Jannie Scheenman (1890) (huwelijk, 1920)
Arie Zuurmond (1920) (geboorte, 1920)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1891) (overlijden, 1960)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1891) (huwelijk, 1920)

Den Hout
Maria Niklaasen Cornelissen Bul (1630) (doop, 1630)
Maria Niklaasen Cornelissen Bul (1630) (overlijden)
Adriaen Jan Godscalck Cock (1575) (geboorte, 1575)
Cornelius Cornelisse Fick (1698) (geboorte, 1698)
Cornelus Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1663) (overlijden)
Elisabetha Cornelisse Fick (1703) (doop, 1703)
Michaelis Seeben Fick (1696) (overlijden, 1777)
Rumoldus Cornelisse Fick (1696) (doop, 1696)
Sebrecht Sebrecht Fick (1669) (huwelijk, 1694)
Petronella Michiel Gijben (1665) (doop, 1665)
Petronella Michiel Gijben (1665) (huwelijk, 1694)
Cornelia Adriaen Goverden (1681) (doop, 1681)

Deuben
Rosa Bertha Ballenthin (1900) (geboorte, 1900)

Deuticom
Helena Straatman (1796) (geboorte, 1796)

Deventer
Hermanna Bloemendal (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Hermanna Bloemendal (1881) (huwelijk, 1904)
Fennie Bouwina Cleij (1946) (geboorte, 1946)
Lambertus Cleij (1954) (geboorte, 1954)
Hermanus Jansen (1883) (huwelijk, 1907)
Aleida Alberdina de Jonge (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Aleida Alberdina de Jonge (1912) (huwelijk, 1932)
Jenneken van Marle (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Jenneken van Marle (1909) (huwelijk, 1932)
Maria Arnolda Nijhof (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Maria Arnolda Nijhof (1879) (huwelijk, 1907)
Alex Saunier (1908) (overlijden, 1930)
Antoine Jacobus Saunier (1879) (overlijden, 1960)
Antoine Jacobus Saunier (1879) (huwelijk, 1904)
Anton Carel Saunier (1906) (huwelijk, 1932)
Stefanus Saunier (1946) (geboorte, 1946)
Stefanus Saunier (1946) (overlijden, 1946)
Wilhelm Saunier (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Wilhelm Saunier (1904) (huwelijk, 1932)
Elisabeth Snabel (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Maria van der Velde (1751) (geboorte, 1751)

Diemen
Jannetje van Zomeren (1903) (overlijden, 1997)

Dieren
Janna Cleij (1936) (begraven, 1982)

Doesburg
Willem Keuning (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Willem Keuning (1901) (overlijden, 1977)
Christoffer Strijd (1766) (geboorte, 1766)

Doetinchem
Frederik de Vries (1789) (geboorte, 1789) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Frederik de Vries (1789) (doop, 1789) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Maria Johanna de Vries (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Wilhelmina Adriana de Vries (1791) (geboorte, 1791)

Dokkum
Ynskje Meinderts Elting (1763) (geboorte, 1763) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Meindert Jans Hetting (1700) (huwelijk, 1757) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Oege van Hoften (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Oege van Hoften (1860) (overlijden, 1861)
Geeske Meinderts (1774) (geboorte, 1774)
Geeske Meinderts (1774) (doop, 1774)
Jan Meinderts (1759) (doop, 1759)
Janke Meinderts (1769) (doop, 1769)
Tjerk Meinderts (1771) (doop, 1771)
Jan van der Molen (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Pijttje Tjerks (1734) (huwelijk, 1757) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Pieter Oenes Witteveen (1834) (geboorte, 1834)

Dongen
Josephus van Dongen (1790) (geboorte)

Doorn
Willem Donkervoet (1872) (overlijden, 1947)

Doornenburg
Adriana Schot (1804) (overlijden, 1894)

Doornik
Anna Maria de Kok (1771) (geboorte, 1771)

Doornspijk
Frederik Kraaij (1886) (geboorte, 1886)

Dordrecht
Martha Burgstra (1912) (overlijden, 1987)
François Johannes Wilhelmus Heghuijzen (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Clasina Willemina de Ridder (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Hugo la Rivière (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Gerrit Tits (1769) (geboorte, 1769)
Pieter Wensch (1810) (geboorte)
Geertruida Maria van Wijk (1861) (geboorte, 1861)

Drachten
Martje Gorter (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Martje Gorter (1903) (huwelijk, 1930)
Bonne Wietze Schuurman (1902) (huwelijk, 1930)

Duitsland
Johan Gotfried Sievert (1763) (geboorte, 1763)

DuPage (Elmhurst)
Mary Kennedy (1867) (overlijden, 1943)

Dussen
Hendrik den Exter (1854) (huwelijk, 1878)
Pitronella Loose (1850) (geboorte)
Pitronella Loose (1850) (huwelijk, 1878)


E

Echteld
Johannes Tits (1802) (overlijden, 1876)

Echten
Baukje Peekes Postma (1832) (geboorte, 1832)

Edam
Reindert Janssen (1743) (geboorte, 1743)

Ede
Hendrika Geertruida Esser (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Aalt Kamper (1910) (geboorte, 1910)

Eeklo
Erik Johan Mertens (1952) (geboorte, 1952)

Eelde
Geessien Abels (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Geessien Abels (1832) (overlijden, 1898)
Geessien Abels (1832) (huwelijk, 1856)
Kornelis van Es (1885) (huwelijk, 1909)
Antoon de Haas (1867) (huwelijk, 1897)
Gezina Harms (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Oege van Hoften (1896) (overlijden, 1986)
Aaltje Luinge (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Aaltje Luinge (1888) (overlijden, 1935)
Aaltje Luinge (1888) (huwelijk, 1909)
Gepke Luinge (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Gepke Luinge (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Gepke Luinge (1891) (overlijden, 1891)
Gepke Luinge (1892) (overlijden, 1892)
Hartlief Luinge (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Hartlief Luinge (1889) (huwelijk, 1912)
Jan Luinge (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Roelf Luinge (1865) (overlijden, 1924)
Roelf Luinge (1865) (huwelijk, 1887)
Roelf Luinge (1865) (huwelijk, 1900)
Siert Luinge (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Henderika Johanna Riddering (1880) (huwelijk, 1912)
Aaltien Slagter (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Aaltien Slagter (1863) (huwelijk, 1900)
Anna Slagter (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Anna Slagter (1870) (overlijden, 1877)
Arendiena Slagter (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Arendiena Slagter (1872) (huwelijk, 1897)
Egbert Slagter (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Egbert Slagter (1860) (huwelijk, 1885)
Geessien Slagter (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Geessien Slagter (1875) (overlijden, 1897)
Pieter Slagter (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Roelfien Slagter (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Siert Slagter (1826) (overlijden, 1903)
Siert Slagter (1826) (huwelijk, 1856)
Fenna Stoffers (1862) (huwelijk, 1885)
Trientje Uges (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Trientje Uges (1865) (overlijden, 1894)
Trientje Uges (1865) (huwelijk, 1887)
Johannes Henderikus Wintsand (1846) (overlijden, 1890)
Johannes Henderikus Wintsand (1846) (huwelijk, 1880)
Klara Wintsand (1840) (huwelijk, 1880)

Eelde (Paterswolde)
Aaltien Everts Olthof (1776) (overlijden, 1840)
Zwaantje Regina Schuring (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Fenna Stoffers (1862) (geboorte, 1862)

Eemnes
Johannes Jacobus Kars (1872) (overlijden, 1931)

Eenrum
Pieter Derks Dijkema (1809) (huwelijk, 1831)
Douwe Eldersveld (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Trijntje Wibbes Groen (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Trientje Harmannus (1811) (huwelijk, 1834)
Corneliske Jans (1783) (huwelijk, 1839)
Bieuwina Kuipers (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Anje Jans Naber (1808) (huwelijk, 1828)
Grietje Jans Naber (1804) (huwelijk, 1831)
Pieter Jans Naber (1810) (huwelijk, 1834)
Pieter Jans Naber (1810) (huwelijk, 1840)
Catrina Pieters Nienhuis (1817) (huwelijk, 1840)
Jan Willems Schaver (1791) (huwelijk, 1839)
Kornelis Thomas Soldaat (1803) (huwelijk, 1828)
Aafke Arends Vos (1834) (overlijden, 1888)
Geertruid Wiersenga (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Annichjen Garbrands Wyrsema (1610) (overlijden, 1653)
Cornelis Wyrsema (1615) (overlijden, 1672)

Eenrum (Pieterburen)
Luitje Boot (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Wibbe Dijkema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)

Eenrum (Westernieland)
Corneliske Jans (1783) (overlijden, 1841)
Anje Jans Naber (1808) (overlijden, 1850)
Jan Pieters Naber (1782) (overlijden, 1830)
Anna Vos (1836) (overlijden, 1922)

Eenum
Ida Apol (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Derk Mulder (1852) (geboorte, 1852)

Eext
Jantje Hebeling (1675) (geboorte, 1675)

Eexta
Feke Harms (1732) (geboorte, 1732)
Feke Harms (1732) (doop, 1732)
Jan Jans Rademaker (1793) (geboorte, 1793)

Eexterveen
Jantje Hebeling (1675) (overlijden, 1712)
Pieter Hendriks (1659) (geboorte, 1659)
Geertruijt Luitiens (1668) (overlijden, 1710)

Eindhoven
Maria Johanna Bloemendaal (1927) (geboorte, 1927)
Maria Johanna Bloemendaal (1927) (huwelijk, 1953)
Cornelis Matheus Johannes Fikke (1959) (geboorte, 1959)
Klaas de Haas (1899) (overlijden, 1937)
Klaas de Haas (1923) (huwelijk, 1953)
Anna Christina Rekmans (1810) (geboorte)
Christina Rijnsdorp (1917) (overlijden, 1944)

Elst
Huibert Holewijn (1926) (geboorte, 1926)
Jocaba Hendrika Weick (1888) (geboorte, 1888)

Emden
Antonia Berends (1784) (geboorte, 1784)
Antje Bos (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Jacob Hindrik Jacobs (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Maria Elisabeth Reinken (1764) (geboorte, 1764)

Emmen
Remmelt Bakker (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Anna Catharina Dijk (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Anna Catharina Dijk (1907) (geboorte, 1907)
Anna Catharina Dijk (1903) (overlijden, 1905)
Geertruida Dijk (1911) (geboorte, 1911)
Jan Dijk (1874) (huwelijk, 1902)
Geertruida de Goede (1858) (overlijden, 1934)
Willemina Ida Heesterman (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Annechien Hilberts (1890) (huwelijk, 1913)
Ida Hilberts (1800) (huwelijk, 1904)
Pieter Hilberts (1886) (huwelijk, 1910)
Arendje Ketelaar (1894) (huwelijk, 1919)
Geertruid Liebe (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Geertruid Liebe (1865) (huwelijk, 1885)
Hendrik Lups (1891) (huwelijk, 1916)
Hinderika Jantiena Meertens (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Henderika Meijering (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Aagtje Misker (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Aagtje Misker (1923) (overlijden, 1941)
Abraham Misker (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Abraham Misker (1927) (geboorte, 1927)
Abraham Misker (1925) (overlijden, 1926)
Abraham Misker (1927) (overlijden, 1927)
Antje Misker (1897) (huwelijk, 1921)
Cornelia Misker (1890) (huwelijk, 1916)
Fredrik Misker (1882) (huwelijk, 1904)
Geert Marinus Misker (1922) (geboorte, 1922)
Geert Marinus Misker (1922) (overlijden, 1925)
Geertruida Misker (1921) (geboorte, 1921)
Geertruida Misker (1921) (overlijden, 1938)
Gerrit Misker (1889) (overlijden, 1952)
Gerrit Misker (1889) (huwelijk, 1913)
Grietje Misker (1886) (huwelijk, 1910)
Hielkje Misker (1877) (huwelijk, 1902)
Jan Misker (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Jan Misker (1914) (overlijden, 1920)
Jan Misker (1850) (overlijden, 1922)
Jan Misker (1884) (overlijden, 1944)
Jan Misker (1884) (huwelijk, 1914)
Levenloos geboren Misker (1924) (geboorte, 1924)
Levenloos geboren Misker (1924) (overlijden, 1924)
Roelof Misker (1893) (huwelijk, 1919)
Jan Mulder (1854) (huwelijk, 1885)
Antje Ramaker (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Reinje Tuzee (1891) (huwelijk, 1921)
Willemina Visscher (1888) (huwelijk, 1914)

Emmen (Nieuw Schutting)
Roelf Mulder (1885) (geboorte, 1885)

Emmen (Weerdingerveen)
Jannes Misker (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Jannes Misker (1900) (overlijden, 1900)

Emsburen
Johann Alexander Hoffstäter (1799) (geboorte, 1799)

Engelbert
Bouwke Bartels (1704) (doop, 1704) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Bouwke Bartels (1704) (overlijden, 1781) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Bouwke Bartels (1704) (begraven) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Bouwke Bartels (1704) (huwelijk, 1731) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Bouwke Bartels (1704) (huwelijk, 1739) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jan Bartelts (1697) (doop, 1697)
Marretjen Bartelts (1702) (doop, 1702)
Lubbertus Boukes (1734) (doop, 1734) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Bartelt Bouwkes (1732) (doop, 1732)
Hijlcke Bouwkes (1747) (doop, 1747)
Jantje Bouwkes (1738) (doop, 1738)
NN Bouwkes (1742) (doop, 1742)
Trientien Bouwkes (1743) (doop, 1743)
Trijntijn Bouwkes (1740) (doop, 1740)
Annegien Bronnes (1675) (doop, 1675)
Grietjen Bronnes (1620) (geboorte)
Grietjen Bronnes (1678) (doop, 1678)
Grietjen Bronnes (1620) (huwelijk, 1652)
Jantjen Bronnes (1662) (doop, 1662)
Siabbe Bronnes (1664) (doop, 1664)
Aaltjen Roelf Datema (1705) (doop, 1705)
Annegien Roelf Datema (1708) (doop, 1708)
Bronne Roelfs Datema (1696) (doop, 1696)
Grietjen Roelf Datema (1710) (doop, 1710)
Hendrikjen Roelfs Datema (1713) (doop, 1713)
Jannes Roelfs Datema (1701) (doop, 1701)
Sapke Roelf Datema (1697) (doop, 1697)
Sapke Roelefs Datema (1630) (huwelijk, 1679)
Sjabbe Roelfs Datema (1703) (doop, 1703)
Geert Roelfs Dolfijn (1758) (doop, 1758)
Ida Roelfs Dolfijn (1749) (doop, 1749)
Lammechien Roelfs Dolfijn (1761) (doop, 1761) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Lammechien Roelfs Dolfijn (1761) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jantien Roelfs Dolfin (1751) (doop, 1751)
Tijmen Roelfs Dolfin (1754) (doop, 1754)
Tijmen Dolfing (1685) (overlijden) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelef Tiemens Dolphing (1713) (begraven, 1785) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Roelef Tiemens Dolphing (1713) (huwelijk, 1748) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Annegien Siabbes Doornbusch (1630) (huwelijk, 1654)
Anneke Doornbusch (1671) (doop, 1671)
Harm Eissens (1630) (huwelijk, 1654)
Hijlke Goossens (1721) (huwelijk, 1754) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Engeltje Hijlkes (1703) (huwelijk, 1739)
Aaltje Hindriks (1740) (doop, 1740)
Hilligje Hindriks (1740) (doop, 1740)
Klaas Hindriks (1721) (doop, 1721)
Roelef Hindriks (1734) (doop, 1734)
Roelfjen Hindriks (1736) (doop, 1736)
Wemeltje Hindriks (1728) (doop, 1728)
Zwaantje Hindriks (1731) (doop, 1731) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Zwaantje Hindriks (1731) (huwelijk, 1754) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Lammichje Isebrands (1600) (huwelijk, 1674) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Annegien Jans (1686) (huwelijk, 1700)
Bartelt Jans (1600) (huwelijk, 1696) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Peter Jans (1706) (doop, 1706)
Roelf Jans (1678) (doop, 1678)
Hindrick Egberts Jonker (1700) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hindrik Hielkes Kamphuis (1758) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hillegien Klasen (1689) (doop, 1689)
Hillichjen Klasen (1696) (doop, 1696) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hillichjen Klasen (1696) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Roelf Klasen (1703) (doop, 1703)
Swaantjen Lubbers (1700) (huwelijk, 1731) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jan Lubbers Mensinga (1775) (huwelijk, 1799) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Mieke Egberts Reinders (1771) (huwelijk, 1799) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anje Roelfs (1600) (huwelijk, 1688) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Welmtjen Roelfs (huwelijk, 1669)
Klaas Sens (1600) (huwelijk, 1688) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hijckien Siabbes (1620) (geboorte)
Lammegien Siabbes (1630) (geboorte)
Lammegien Siabbes (1630) (huwelijk, 1656)
Annegien Siebrands (1680) (doop, 1680)
Jeigien Siebrands (1680) (doop, 1680)
Peter Siebrands (1670) (doop, 1670)
Willem Siebrands (1687) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Willemtjen Siebrands (1684) (doop, 1684)
Fokke Sierts (1630) (huwelijk, 1656)
Jantien Sinninge (1719) (overlijden, 1783) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jantien Sinninge (1719) (begraven) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jantien Sinninge (1719) (huwelijk, 1748) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jakob Tiarks (1620) (huwelijk, 1652)
Sibrand Willems (1600) (huwelijk, 1669) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Sibrand Willems (1600) (huwelijk, 1674) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hero Jacobs Zittema (1630) (huwelijk, 1679)

Enkhuizen
Bregje Bais (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Bregje Bais (1889) (huwelijk, 1916)
Petronella Bethlehem (1880) (huwelijk, 1902)
Theunis Goos (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Theunis Goos (1879) (huwelijk, 1902)
Antje Kerkvoogd (1870) (huwelijk, 1898)
Maretje Langendijk (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Jan Rinkema (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Jan Rinkema (1869) (huwelijk, 1898)
Geert Tekelenburg (1884) (huwelijk, 1916)

Enumatil
Tiebechien Bieringa (1831) (geboorte, 1831)

Epe
Jurrina Pieterdina Bruins (1861) (overlijden, 1942)
Gerritje Kiezebrink (1834) (geboorte, 1834)

Eppenhuizen
Jan Allerts (1718) (huwelijk, 1766) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wrister Ausema (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Grietje Cornelis (1600) (huwelijk, 1675) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje Jans Doornbos (1751) (geboorte, 1751)
Hindrik Cornelis Doornbos (1700) (huwelijk, 1796)
Aldert Jans Euwsema (1767) (geboorte, 1767)
Aldert Jans Euwsema (1767) (doop, 1767)
Aldert Jans Euwsema (1767) (overlijden, 1828)
Aldert Jans Euwsema (1767) (huwelijk, 1797)
Isbrant Hindricks (1647) (huwelijk, 1675) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Geertje Jakobs (1700) (overlijden, 1814)
Geertje Jakobs (1700) (huwelijk, 1766)
Geeske Jans (1768) (geboorte, 1768)
Geeske Jans (1768) (doop, 1768)
Geeske Jans (1768) (huwelijk, 1796)
NN Jans (1742) (doop)
Martje Joukes Kamp (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Martje Joukes Kamp (1790) (doop, 1790)
Sijpke Klaassen (1710) (huwelijk, 1779) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Trijntje Kornelis (1752) (huwelijk, 1775)
Harm Ties van der Molen (1749) (huwelijk, 1775)
Doe Siwerts (huwelijk, 1779)
Elizabeth van der Tuuk (1756) (overlijden, 1809)
Elizabeth van der Tuuk (1756) (begraven)
Elizabeth van der Tuuk (1756) (huwelijk, 1797)

Erkesburg
Lodewijk Mulder (1750) (geboorte)

Etten-Leur
Sophia den Exter (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jacobus Hendrikx (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Cornelis Gerardus Hendrikus Janssens (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Cornelis Gerardus Hendrikus Janssens (1893) (huwelijk, 1922)

Euvelgunne
Tonnis Kamphuis (1845) (geboorte, 1845)

Ezinge
Bronne Roelfs Datema (1788) (geboorte, 1788)
Bronne Roelfs Datema (1788) (doop, 1788)
Johannes Roelfs Datema (1796) (doop, 1796)
Trientje Drenth (1873) (huwelijk, 1901)
Elizabeth Freerks (1770) (huwelijk, 1799)
Jantje Hoogstra (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Geertruid Jacobus (1770) (huwelijk, 1798)
Antje Douwes Reitsema (1802) (huwelijk, 1830)
Geziena Smit (1867) (overlijden, 1939)
Jan Smit (1871) (huwelijk, 1901)
Wijbrand Harmannus Smith (1804) (overlijden, 1866)
Wijbrand Harmannus Smith (1804) (huwelijk, 1830)
Hilje Stad (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Tomas Eites Zijlstra (1773) (huwelijk, 1798)
Tomas Eites Zijlstra (1773) (huwelijk, 1799)
Annechien Zuidenga (1854) (geboorte, 1854)

Ezinge (Feerwerd)
Hilje Zichterman (geboorte)
Tomas Eites Zijlstra (1773) (overlijden, 1824)

Ezinge (Oostum)
Trientje Drenth (1873) (geboorte, 1873)

Ezuma
Jan Cornelis Zielstra (1783) (geboorte, 1783)


F

Farmsum
Anje Albertus (1743) (huwelijk, 1773) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Bauwina Dam (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Albartus Dijkema (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Ettje Dijkema (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Grietje Eppes (1600) (huwelijk, 1723)
Geert Hindriks (1802) (doop, 1802)
Hijlke Hindriks (1786) (doop, 1786)
Jan Sinnningh Hindriks (1794) (doop, 1794)
Jantje Hindriks (1797) (doop, 1797)
Meerten Hindriks (1744) (huwelijk, 1778)
Marten Hindriks Kamphuis (1799) (doop, 1799)
Roelf Hindriks Kamphuis (1789) (geboorte)
Roelf Hindriks Kamphuis (1789) (doop, 1789)
Zwaantje Hindriks Kamphuis (1792) (doop, 1792) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietje Klasen (1600) (huwelijk, 1761)
Koenraad Köller (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jantje Lantenberg (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Abelje Okkes (1600) (huwelijk, 1750)
Aaktien Pieters (1780) (overlijden, 1831)
Eepke Rozema (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Geert Christiaan Rozema (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Hinderika Rozema (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jan Rozema (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Helena Scheltens (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Albartus Vos (1776) (doop, 1776)
Eltie Frericks Vos (1698) (huwelijk, 1723)
Frerik Freriks Vos (1721) (huwelijk, 1750)
Frerik Freriks Vos (1721) (huwelijk, 1761)
Wibbe Hindriks Vos (1749) (huwelijk, 1773) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hindrik de Vos (1780) (doop, 1780) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Farmsum (Geefsweer)
Wopke Fokkes (1737) (doop, 1737)

Farmsum (Tuikwerd)
Marten Hindriks Kamphuis (1799) (geboorte)

Feerwerd
Antje Cornelis Datema (1782) (doop, 1783)
Cornellis Datema (1749) (doop, 1749)
Cornellis Datema (1749) (huwelijk, 1779)
Jantje Cornelis Datema (1786) (doop, 1786)
Pieterke Cornelis Datema (1791) (doop, 1791)
Roelf Sjabbes Datema (1755) (doop, 1755)
Sjabbe Cornelis Datema (1785) (doop, 1785)
Sjabbe Cornelis Datema (1793) (doop, 1793)
Sjabbe Brontz Datema (1741) (doop, 1741)
Wilhelmina Cornelis Datema (1788) (doop, 1788)
Wilhelmina Cornelis Datema (1788) (huwelijk, 1810)
Harm Geerts (1780) (huwelijk, 1810)
Roeffke Geerts (1740) (huwelijk, 1779)

Finsterwolde
Jantje Drenth (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Buncke Tiddinga (1532) (geboorte, 1532) stamoudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 16)
Iggo Tonkes (1470) (geboorte) edelvader (Generatie 18)

Franeker
Willemke Bootsma (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Matthijs Herius (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Geeske ten Hoeve (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Barend Oeges van Hoften (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Barend Oeges van Hoften (1826) (overlijden, 1829)
Elisabeth Vlas (1839) (overlijden, 1879)

Franekeradeel
Jan Hiemstra (1842) (geboorte, 1842)

Fransum gem. Aduard
Berend Oostinga (1830) (geboorte, 1830)

Friesch Stroobos
Harm Veenstra (1877) (geboorte, 1877)


G

Garmerwolde
Hendrik Alberts (1709) (huwelijk, 1736) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Ewolt Arends (1668) (doop, 1668) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hindertien Berents (1674) (doop, 1674) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hindertien Berents (1674) (huwelijk, 1702) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Simen Berents (1677) (doop, 1677)
Welmoet Berents (1672) (doop, 1672)
Willem Jans Berents (1670) (doop, 1670)
Warnder Egberts Brommersma (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Evert Clasen (1667) (huwelijk, 1702) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hindrik Derks (1773) (doop, 1773)
Jantjen Derks (1783) (doop, 1783)
Trijntje Hansen (1707) (huwelijk, 1736) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Albert Hindriks (1739) (doop, 1739)
Jantje Hindriks (1747) (doop, 1747)
Martijn Hindriks (1737) (doop, 1737)
Anje Jans (1740) (huwelijk, 1799)
Aldert Klaassen (1720) (huwelijk, 1756)
Martjen Sijmens (1650) (huwelijk, 1669) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Jan Sijwerts (1725) (doop, 1725)
Martjen Sijwerts (1733) (doop, 1733)
Martjen Sijwerts (1733) (huwelijk, 1756)
Anje Siwert (1735) (doop, 1735)
Claas Siwerts (1731) (doop, 1731)
Derk Siwerts (1727) (doop, 1727)
Martien Siwerts (1732) (doop, 1732)
Pieter Siwerts (1729) (doop, 1729)
Jan Jacobs Venekamp (1732) (huwelijk, 1754)
Berent Willems (1600) (huwelijk, 1669) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Ida Wiltes (1734) (doop, 1734)
Ida Wiltes (1734) (huwelijk, 1754)
Derk Hindriks Wiltjer (1744) (doop, 1744) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Derk Hindriks Wiltjer (1744) (huwelijk, 1799) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Evert Pieters Wiltjer (1799) (doop, 1799) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Pieter Everts Wiltjer (1768) (huwelijk, 1799) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Trijntje Derks Wiltjer (1779) (huwelijk, 1799) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)

Garmerwolde gem. Ten Boer
Willem Derks Wiltjer (1776) (overlijden, 1846)

Garnwerd
Jantje Cornelis Tempel (1758) (geboorte, 1758)

Garnwerd - Oostum
Cornellis Bartolts (1630) (doop, 1630)
Geertijen Bartolts (1626) (doop, 1626)
Jan Bartolts (1628) (doop, 1628)

Garrelsweer
Johannes Hermannus Eikes Apol (1813) (geboorte, 1813)

Garsthuizen
Anje Aates (1719) (doop, 1719)
Bouke Aates (1717) (doop, 1717)
Claas Aates (1715) (doop, 1715)
Jan Sasses Aates (1720) (geboorte)
Jan Sasses Aates (1720) (doop, 1720)
NN Aates (1714) (doop, 1714)
Pieter Rengers Doornbosch (huwelijk, 1791)
Pieter Jacobs Hoekinga (1700) (huwelijk, 1795)
Anje Michiels (1771) (huwelijk, 1795)
Jan Smid (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Eenje Johannes Venekamp (1768) (huwelijk, 1791)

Gasselte
Teunis Eefting (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Grietje Veen (1820) (geboorte)

Geldermalsen
Hendrik de Jager (1827) (overlijden, 1885)

Geldrop
Frederik Cleij (1944) (huwelijk, 1969)
Jenno Cleij (1976) (geboorte, 1976)
Kitty Cleij (1974) (geboorte, 1974)
Els Haans (1900) (huwelijk, 1969)

Gendringen
Willem Johan Heinig (1878) (geboorte, 1878)

Gennep
Elisabeth Petronella Duijts (1761) (overlijden, 1849)
Gradus Heijs (1760) (geboorte)
Johanna de Vries (1820) (geboorte, 1820)

Gent
Roelof Rutjes (1800) (geboorte)

Gersloot
Maaike Sporrel (1880) (geboorte, 1880)

Ginneken
Wilhelmus Ribbens (1800) (doop, 1800)
Antonie van Zon (1819) (geboorte, 1819)

Glimmen
Greta Eza Enter (1942) (geboorte, 1942)

Godlinze
Trijntje Buir (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Jacobus Dijkhuizen (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Siebrand Jakobs Vischer (1793) (geboorte, 1793)

Goedereede
Johannes Tits (1802) (geboorte)
Johannes Tits (1802) (doop, 1802)

Goenga
Pieternella van der Vegt (1841) (geboorte, 1841)

Goirle
Adrianus Matheus Michel Fikke (1957) (geboorte, 1957)

Gorinchem
Johannes van Doon (1819) (overlijden, 1888)
Johannes van Doon (1819) (huwelijk, 1846)
Ida Clara Tooten (1818) (huwelijk, 1846)

Gouda
Hendrica van Dorst (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Gerrit Henkelman (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Grietje Jans Pootholt (1793) (overlijden, 1839)

Gran Canaria
Jan de Haas (1935) (overlijden, 1999)

Grave
Elias Langedijk (1831) (overlijden, 1855)
Servaas Wils (1756) (geboorte, 1756)

Gravenhage
Ludolf Gerrit Anema (1923) (huwelijk, 1964)
Gerritje Top (1923) (huwelijk, 1964)

's Gravenhage
Carolina Ida Boekhorst (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Theodore Marie Dossing (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Gerardine Johanna Kappetein (1945) (huwelijk, 1969)
Henrij William Moodij (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Gerardus Viering (1798) (geboorte, 1798)

's-Gravenhage
Dirkje van den Bos (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Dirkje van den Bos (1917) (huwelijk, 1943)
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria Burgerman (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Henderikus Johannes Bernardus Cleij (1893) (overlijden, 1965)
Meintina Cleij (1909) (huwelijk, 1939)
Gerardine Johanna Kappetein (1945) (geboorte, 1945)
Albertus Kram (1885) (overlijden, 1942)
Albertus Kram (1901) (overlijden, 1982)
Albertus Kram (1885) (huwelijk, 1921)
Geertruida Kram (1924) (geboorte, 1924)
Geertruida Kram (1924) (overlijden, 1987)
Geertruida Kram (1924) (huwelijk, 1958)
Willem Gerrard Kram (1922) (geboorte, 1922)
Willem Gerrard Kram (1922) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jan Kriekel (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Hugo Oskar Loeschke (1912) (overlijden, 1988)
Hugo Oskar Loeschke (1912) (huwelijk, 1958)
Willemina Mandemakers (1892) (overlijden, 1987)
Willemina Mandemakers (1892) (huwelijk, 1921)
Gerrigje van Raalte (1945) (geboorte, 1945)
Harm van Raalte (1944) (geboorte, 1944)
Harm van Raalte (1915) (overlijden, 1945)
Harm van Raalte (1915) (huwelijk, 1943)
Alexander Leonard Schild (1943) (huwelijk, 1969)
Paulus Coenraad Schild (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Paulus Coenraad Schild (1914) (overlijden, 1992)
Paulus Coenraad Schild (1914) (huwelijk, 1939)
Bonne Wietze Schuurman (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Doetje Roels Sluiter (1857) (overlijden, 1928)
L H Toelen (1800) (huwelijk, 1922)
Hendrika van Vliet (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1852) (overlijden, 1918)
Doetje Zuurmond (1888) (geboorte, 1888)

Grijpskerk
Elisabeth Bijstra (1863) (huwelijk, 1887)
Elisabeth de Boer (1895) (huwelijk, 1917)
Wiebo Bolt (1891) (huwelijk, 1917)
Jan Casemier (1858) (huwelijk, 1886)
Grietje Datema (1849) (huwelijk, 1875)
Roelf Brons Datema (1814) (huwelijk, 1845)
Roelf van Ellen (1843) (huwelijk, 1875)
Leufina Ipema (1858) (huwelijk, 1886)
Martje Ipema (1853) (huwelijk, 1886)
Antje Jansema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Geert Jans Korendijk (1798) (huwelijk, 1828)
Dieuwerke Reinders Noordhof (1780) (geboorte)
Dieuwerke Reinders Noordhof (1780) (huwelijk, 1828)
Douwe de Vries (1857) (huwelijk, 1886)
Gosse de Vries (1860) (huwelijk, 1887)
Grietje Jans de Waard (1816) (huwelijk, 1845)

Grijpskerk (Kommerzijl)
Bronno Datema (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Bronno Datema (1852) (overlijden, 1877)
Grietje Datema (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Janna Datema (1845) (geboorte, 1845)

Groninge
Dievertien Wetens (1786) (geboorte, 1786)

Groningen
Anna van der Aa (1745) (overlijden, 1821)
Anna van der Aa (1745) (huwelijk, 1784)
Marchien Aaldring (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Marchien Aaldring (1832) (overlijden, 1874)
Marchien Aaldring (1832) (huwelijk, 1860)
Maria Aalfs (1750) (huwelijk, 1779)
Anna Aarends (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Anna Aarends (1794) (huwelijk, 1814)
Janna Abeen (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Janna Abeen (1850) (huwelijk, 1874)
Johan Ihnen Abrams (1781) (huwelijk, 1815)
Antonia Catharina Abresch (1779) (overlijden, 1821)
Aaltijn Adams (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Aaltijn Adams (1793) (doop, 1793)
Aaltijn Adams (1793) (overlijden, 1865)
Aaltijn Adams (1793) (huwelijk, 1815)
Etje Adams (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Etje Adams (1830) (overlijden, 1869)
Geertruida Adams (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Geertruida Adams (1787) (doop, 1787)
Geertruida Adams (1787) (overlijden, 1826)
Geertruida Adams (1787) (huwelijk, 1825)
Jan Adams (1809) (geboorte)
Jan Adams (1809) (doop, 1809)
Jan Adams (1809) (overlijden, 1832)
Jantje Remmerts Adams (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Jantje Remmerts Adams (1804) (doop, 1804)
Jantje Remmerts Adams (1804) (huwelijk, 1832)
Pietertje Adams (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Pietertje Adams (1795) (doop, 1795)
Pietertje Adams (1795) (overlijden, 1874)
Pietertje Adams (1795) (huwelijk, 1828)
Remmert Adams (1758) (geboorte, 1758)
Remmert Adams (1758) (overlijden, 1822)
Remmert Adams (1758) (huwelijk, 1787)
Remmert Adams (1758) (huwelijk, 1802)
Remmert Adams (1758) (huwelijk, 1803)
Ankje Adema (1862) (huwelijk, 1888)
Aaltje van Agteren (1893) (huwelijk, 1920)
Gesien Aibers (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Gesien Aibers (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Gesien Aibers (1838) (overlijden, 1840)
Gesien Aibers (1841) (overlijden, 1843)
Grietje Aibers (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Grietje Aibers (1836) (overlijden, 1879)
Grietje Aibers (1836) (huwelijk, 1876)
Lutgerdina Aibers (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Lutgerdina Aibers (1834) (overlijden, 1866)
Lutgerdina Aibers (1834) (huwelijk, 1862)
Marten Freriks Aibers (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Marten Freriks Aibers (1804) (doop, 1804)
Marten Freriks Aibers (1804) (overlijden, 1864)
Marten Freriks Aibers (1804) (huwelijk, 1835)
Albertje Akkerman (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Albertje Akkerman (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Albertje Akkerman (1820) (overlijden, 1820)
Albertje Akkerman (1830) (overlijden, 1866)
Albertje Akkerman (1830) (huwelijk, 1866)
Gerrit Jan Akkerman (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Gerrit Jan Akkerman (1824) (overlijden, 1882)
Gerrit Jan Akkerman (1824) (huwelijk, 1848)
Gerrit Jan Akkerman (1824) (huwelijk, 1863)
Henriette Akkerman (1792) (overlijden, 1849)
Henriette Akkerman (1792) (huwelijk, 1825)
Jan Akkerman (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jan Akkerman (1822) (overlijden, 1843)
Jantje Jacobs Akkerman (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jantje Jacobs Akkerman (1833) (overlijden, 1833)
Johanna Akkerman (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Johanna Akkerman (1827) (overlijden, 1904)
Johanna Akkerman (1827) (huwelijk, 1865)
Klaas Akkerman (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Klaas Akkerman (1794) (overlijden, 1844)
Klaas Akkerman (1794) (huwelijk, 1819)
Matthijs Akkerman (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Matthijs Akkerman (1835) (overlijden, 1855)
NN Akkerman (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
NN Akkerman (1834) (overlijden, 1834)
Pieter Akkerman (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Berendina Alberts (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Berendina Hindriks Alberts (1789) (overlijden, 1872)
Berendina Hindriks Alberts (1789) (huwelijk, 1808)
Berendina Alberts (1839) (huwelijk, 1860)
Johanna Alberts (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Johanna Alberts (1832) (huwelijk, 1853)
Stientje Alberts (1740) (huwelijk, 1773)
Hillegien Alfring (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hillegien Alfring (1843) (huwelijk, 1866)
Lammegien Aljes (1770) (huwelijk, 1816)
Gosse Alma (1891) (overlijden, 1983)
Gosse Alma (1891) (huwelijk, 1914)
Geessien Alsema (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Geessien Alsema (1814) (overlijden, 1855)
Geessien Alsema (1814) (huwelijk, 1843)
Hillegien Alsema (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Annechien Alssema (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Annechien Alssema (1820) (overlijden, 1826)
Hillechien Alssema (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Hillechien Alssema (1816) (huwelijk, 1871)
Hindrik Alssema (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Hindrik Alssema (1809) (huwelijk, 1829)
Hindrik Alssema (1809) (huwelijk, 1871)
Willem Hindriks Alssema (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Willem Alssema (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Willem Hindriks Alssema (1782) (overlijden, 1827)
Willem Alssema (1829) (overlijden, 1880)
Willem Alssema (1829) (huwelijk, 1850)
Hindrik Altingh (1803) (geboorte)
Hindrik Altingh (1803) (doop, 1803)
Hindrik Altingh (1803) (overlijden, 1806)
Hindrik Altingh (1803) (begraven)
Jacob Amerika (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jacob Amerika (1889) (overlijden, 1961)
Jacob Amerika (1889) (huwelijk, 1919)
Berend Amsing (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Berend Amsing (1819) (overlijden, 1888)
Berend Amsing (1819) (huwelijk, 1845)
Berendina Amsing (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Berendina Amsing (1817) (overlijden, 1856)
Freerk Amsing (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Freerk Amsing (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Harm Amsing (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Harm Amsing (1789) (overlijden, 1845)
Harm Amsing (1789) (huwelijk, 1810)
Hindrik Amsing (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Hindrik Amsing (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Hindrik Amsing (1822) (overlijden, 1822)
Hindrik Amsing (1824) (overlijden, 1860)
Hindrik Amsing (1824) (huwelijk, 1846)
Martien Amsing (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Martien Amsing (1812) (overlijden, 1850)
Berendina Amsingh (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Berendina Amsingh (1814) (overlijden, 1816)
Geertien Amsingh (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Geertien Amsingh (1811) (overlijden, 1812)
Anna Mijka Irene Anema (1945) (geboorte, 1945)
Carel Jan Ferdinand Anema (1948) (geboorte, 1948)
Frederik Boudewijn Anema (1946) (geboorte, 1946)
Louise Alida Maria Anema (1950) (geboorte, 1950)
Ludolf Gerrit Anema (1923) (huwelijk, 1945)
Rachelina Apol (1848) (overlijden, 1913)
Adam Appa (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Adam Appa (1765) (overlijden, 1826)
Adam Appa (1765) (huwelijk, 1788)
Adam Appa (1765) (huwelijk, 1791)
Adam Fidelius Appa (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Anna Margarita Johannes Appa (1785) (geboorte, 1785)
Anna Margarita Johannes Appa (1785) (doop, 1785)
Anna Margarita Johannes Appa (1785) (overlijden, 1833)
Anna Margarita Johannes Appa (1785) (huwelijk, 1806)
Anna Margarita Johannes Appa (1785) (huwelijk, 1828)
Dominicus Appa (1792) (geboorte)
Dominicus Appa (1792) (doop, 1792)
Dominicus Appa (1792) (huwelijk, 1821)
Dominicus Appa Appa (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Dominicus Appa Appa (1817) (overlijden, 1817)
Harmannus Appa (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Harmannus Appa (1823) (overlijden, 1827)
Hendrica Appa (1801) (geboorte)
Hendrica Appa (1801) (doop, 1801)
Hendrica Appa (1801) (huwelijk, 1820)
Jan Appa (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jan Appa (1844) (overlijden, 1918)
Jans Johannes Appa (1814) (overlijden, 1866)
Joanna Appa (1805) (doop, 1805)
Joanna Appa (1805) (overlijden, 1806)
Joanna Appa (1805) (begraven)
Joannes Appa (1798) (doop, 1798)
Joannes Nicolaus Appa (1762) (overlijden, 1826)
Joannes Nicolaus Appa (1762) (huwelijk, 1782)
Joannes Nicolaus Appa (1762) (huwelijk, 1793)
Joannes Nicolaus Appa (1762) (huwelijk, 1824)
Johanna Appa (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Johanna Appa (1847) (overlijden, 1849)
Johanna Catharina Appa (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Johannes Appa (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johannes Appa (1823) (overlijden, 1826)
Jozephus Philippus Appa (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Jozephus Philippus Appa (1795) (doop, 1795)
Laurens Appa (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Laurens Appa (1850) (overlijden, 1852)
Machiel Appa (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Machiel Appa (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Margrietha Appa (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Margrietha Appa (1841) (overlijden, 1911)
Maria Catharina Appa (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Maria Catharina Appa (1790) (doop, 1790)
Maria Catharina Appa (1790) (overlijden, 1853)
Roelf Appa (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Roelf Appa (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Wilke Jans Appa (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Wilke Jans Appa (1829) (overlijden, 1848)
Abeltien Arents (1668) (geboorte)
Abeltien Arents (1668) (doop, 1668)
Evert Arents (1670) (geboorte)
Evert Arents (1670) (doop, 1670)
Derck Ariaens (1600) (huwelijk, 1674) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Derck Ariaens (1600) (huwelijk, 1674) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Johannes Arnolli (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Johannes Arnolli (1889) (overlijden, 1965)
Johannes Arnolli (1889) (huwelijk, 1917)
Roelof Asma (1845) (huwelijk, 1896)
Gaschke Asselman (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Gaschke Asselman (1836) (overlijden, 1849)
Gezina Asselman (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Gezina Asselman (1829) (overlijden, 1861)
Jacobus Asselman (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Jacobus Asselman (1826) (overlijden, 1861)
Jacobus Asselman (1826) (huwelijk, 1849)
Teunis Asselman (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Teunis Asselman (1839) (overlijden, 1853)
Tjitte Teunis Asselman (1798) (overlijden, 1849)
Tjitte Teunis Asselman (1798) (huwelijk, 1829)
Hinderkien Ates (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Hinderkien Ates (1863) (huwelijk, 1886)
Hindrik Ates (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Hindrik Ates (1885) (overlijden, 1950)
Hindrik Ates (1885) (huwelijk, 1907)
Hinrica Elisabeth Baanes (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Hinrica Elisabeth Baanes (1845) (huwelijk, 1871)
Aafke Bakker (1859) (huwelijk, 1885)
Albert Bakker (1909) (huwelijk, 1931)
Alida Bakker (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Alida Bakker (1877) (huwelijk, 1908)
Anna Geertruida Bakker (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Anna Geertruida Bakker (1854) (huwelijk, 1877)
Ika Hermanna Bakker (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Ika Hermanna Bakker (1874) (huwelijk, 1905)
Johanna Bakker (1780) (huwelijk, 1810)
Johannus Coenraad Bakker (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Sophia Bakker (1770) (huwelijk, 1797)
Gerbrechtje Bakkerling (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Gerbrechtje Bakkerling (1813) (huwelijk, 1852)
Johanna Bakkerling (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Johanna Bakkerling (1809) (huwelijk, 1852)
Rosina Bakkers (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Rosina Bakkers (1814) (overlijden, 1891)
Rosina Bakkers (1814) (huwelijk, 1842)
Abraham Balster (1780) (huwelijk, 1791)
Grietje Balster (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Grietje Balster (1799) (overlijden, 1826)
Hindrik Balster (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Lambertus Balster (1806) (geboorte)
Lambertus Balster (1806) (doop, 1806)
Joseph Baltes (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Joseph Baltes (1817) (overlijden, 1871)
Catharina Barkelo (1800) (doop, 1800)
Lodewijk Cornelis Bartels (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Lodewijk Cornelis Bartels (1882) (huwelijk, 1915)
Gerrit Basuin (1700) (huwelijk, 1756)
Albert van der Beek (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Albert van der Beek (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Albert van der Beek (1898) (overlijden, 1898)
Albert van der Beek (1840) (huwelijk, 1871)
Andrea van der Beek (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Andrea van der Beek (1902) (huwelijk, 1929)
Hielbert van der Beek (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Hielbert van der Beek (1800) (overlijden, 1848)
Jan Albert van der Beek (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Jan Albert van der Beek (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Jan Albert van der Beek (1872) (begraven, 1958)
Jan Albert van der Beek (1802) (huwelijk, 1836)
Jan Albert van der Beek (1872) (huwelijk, 1897)
Trijntje van der Beek (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Trijntje van der Beek (1899) (overlijden, 1955)
Trijntje van der Beek (1899) (huwelijk, 1922)
Antje Beekman (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Antje Beekman (1825) (huwelijk, 1849)
Regina Catharina Beekman (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Regina Catharina Beekman (1880) (huwelijk, 1905)
Anna Beenen (1918) (huwelijk, 1874)
Antje Bekker (1777) (overlijden, 1857)
Johanna Bekker (1787) (overlijden, 1833)
Johanna Bekker (1787) (huwelijk, 1807)
Hillechien Gerrits Bennes (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Casper Hendrik Bensik (1932) (geboorte, 1932)
Casper Hindrik Bensik (1879) (overlijden, 1968)
Frederik Bensik (1933) (geboorte, 1933)
Frederik Bensik (1933) (huwelijk, 1960)
Hendrik Bensik (1935) (geboorte, 1935)
Hendrik Bensik (1935) (huwelijk, 1969)
Hindrik Casper Bensik (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Hindrik Casper Bensik (1901) (overlijden, 1967)
Hindrik Casper Bensik (1901) (huwelijk, 1927)
levenloze zoon Bensik (1931) (geboorte, 1931)
Antonia Berends (1784) (overlijden, 1843)
Aaltje Berents (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Aaltje Berents (1793) (overlijden, 1875)
Aaltje Berents (1793) (huwelijk, 1825)
Anna Berents (1701) (geboorte)
Anna Berents (1701) (doop, 1701)
Derc Berents (1683) (geboorte)
Derc Berents (1683) (doop, 1683)
Derk Berents (1690) (geboorte)
Derk Berents (1690) (doop, 1690)
Geetruidt Berents (1694) (geboorte)
Geetruidt Berents (1694) (doop, 1694)
Gerbina Berents (1760) (huwelijk, 1788)
Janna Berents (1767) (geboorte, 1767)
Janna Berents (1767) (overlijden, 1833)
Lambert Berents (1704) (geboorte)
Lambert Berents (1704) (doop, 1704)
Niesjen Berents (1696) (geboorte)
Niesjen Berents (1696) (doop, 1696)
Elisabeth Berg (1770) (overlijden, 1835)
Christiaan van den Berg (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Christiaan van den Berg (1807) (huwelijk, 1829)
Kornelsken van den Berg (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Kornelsken van den Berg (1819) (huwelijk, 1843)
Trijntje van den Berg (1831) (overlijden, 1832)
Aaltje Ites ten Berge (1810) (huwelijk, 1841)
Wiegertje van Bergen (1873) (huwelijk, 1896)
Trientje Beukers (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Trientje Beukers (1787) (overlijden, 1864)
Trientje Beukers (1787) (huwelijk, 1810)
Tiebechien Bieringa (1831) (huwelijk, 1877)
Hindrik Bierling (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Hindrik Bierling (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Hindrik Bierling (1819) (overlijden, 1819)
Hindrik Bierling (1823) (huwelijk, 1848)
Lutgerdiena Bierling (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Lutgerdiena Bierling (1812) (overlijden, 1879)
Lutgerdiena Bierling (1812) (huwelijk, 1853)
NN Bierling (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
NN Bierling (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
NN Bierling (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
NN Bierling (1829) (overlijden, 1829)
NN Bierling (1830) (overlijden, 1830)
NN Bierling (1833) (overlijden, 1833)
Reint Bierling (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Reint Bierling (1817) (overlijden, 1897)
Reint Bierling (1817) (huwelijk, 1841)
Swaantje Bierling (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Swaantje Bierling (1818) (overlijden, 1818)
Trientje Bierling (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Trientje Bierling (1826) (overlijden, 1829)
Willem Bierling (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Willem Bierling (1827) (overlijden, 1827)
Willem Hindriks Bierling (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Willem Hindriks Bierling (1791) (overlijden, 1842)
Zwaantje Bierling (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Zwaantje Bierling (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Zwaantje Bierling (1814) (overlijden, 1814)
Zwaantje Bierling (1820) (overlijden, 1820)
Zwaantje Willems Bierling (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Zwaantje Willems Bierling (1821) (overlijden, 1887)
Zwaantje Willems Bierling (1821) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jan Blaauw (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Maria Blaauw (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Maria Blaauw (1854) (huwelijk, 1876)
Derk Pieters de Blaauw (1774) (geboorte, 1774)
Derk Pieters de Blaauw (1774) (overlijden, 1832)
Johanna de Blaauw (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johanna de Blaauw (1818) (overlijden, 1866)
Johanna de Blaauw (1818) (huwelijk, 1845)
Stijntje de Blaauw (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Stijntje de Blaauw (1796) (overlijden, 1816)
Getruda de Blauw (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Getruda de Blauw (1812) (overlijden, 1812)
Jantien Jans Bleeker (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Jantien Jans Bleeker (1793) (huwelijk, 1829)
Margrietha Pieters Bleijendal (1800) (overlijden, 1885)
Margrietha Pieters Bleijendal (1800) (huwelijk, 1827)
Maria Louisa Blink (1825) (overlijden, 1901)
Maria Louisa Blink (1825) (huwelijk, 1853)
Attje Bloemker (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Attje Bloemker (1810) (huwelijk, 1849)
Ietje Blomker (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Ietje Blomker (1817) (huwelijk, 1844)
Maria Boekholt (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Maria Boekholt (1830) (huwelijk, 1873)
Grietje Geerds Boekhoud (1796) (huwelijk, 1834)
Alberdina Boekhout (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Alberdina Boekhout (1786) (overlijden, 1838)
Alberdina Boekhout (1786) (huwelijk, 1812)
Berendina gezina Boer (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Berendina gezina Boer (1897) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jan Arents de Boer (1730) (huwelijk, 1751)
Jan Harmen de Boer (1833) (huwelijk, 1877)
Jans de Boer (1890) (huwelijk, 1913)
Mina de Boer (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Mina de Boer (1881) (huwelijk, 1908)
Zwaantje de Boer (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Zwaantje de Boer (1828) (huwelijk, 1848)
Harmen Nicolaas Ebo Boerema (1911) (geboorte, 1911)
Harmen Nicolaas Ebo Boerema (1911) (huwelijk, 1938)
Lambertus Bernd Boerema (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Lambertus Bernd Boerema (1888) (huwelijk, 1913)
Adrianus Johannes Boers (1819) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jantje van Bolhuis (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Jantje van Bolhuis (1819) (overlijden, 1889)
Jantje van Bolhuis (1819) (huwelijk, 1875)
Trijntijn Bolman (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Trijntijn Bolman (1799) (huwelijk, 1819)
Ties Bolt (1883) (overlijden, 1921)
Harmtje Bolts (1600) (huwelijk, 1691) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Geert Hindriks Bontekoe (1760) (overlijden, 1828)
Harm Bontekoe (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Harm Bontekoe (1804) (doop, 1804)
Harm Bontekoe (1804) (overlijden, 1861)
Harm Bontekoe (1804) (huwelijk, 1848)
Hindrik Bontekoe (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Louke Bontekoe (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Louke Bontekoe (1800) (doop, 1800)
Louke Bontekoe (1800) (overlijden, 1864)
Louke Bontekoe (1800) (huwelijk, 1824)
NN Bontekoe (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
NN Bontekoe (1800) (overlijden, 1807)
NN Bontekoe (1800) (begraven)
Anna Elisabeth de Booijs (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Anna Elisabeth de Booijs (1875) (overlijden, 1875)
Anna Jacoba de Booijs (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Anna Jacoba de Booijs (1867) (overlijden, 1894)
Coenraad Pieter de Booijs (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Coenraad Pieter de Booijs (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Coenraad Pieter de Booijs (1874) (overlijden, 1874)
Ida Wilhelmina de Booijs (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Ida Wilhelmina de Booijs (1878) (huwelijk, 1902)
Jan de Booijs (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Jan de Booijs (1866) (overlijden, 1917)
Jan de Booijs (1866) (huwelijk, 1890)
Margrietha Dorothea de Booijs (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Margrietha Dorothea de Booijs (1871) (overlijden, 1945)
Margrietha Dorothea de Booijs (1871) (huwelijk, 1899)
Theodorus Johannes de Booijs (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Theodorus Johannes de Booijs (1838) (overlijden, 1907)
Theodorus Johannes de Booijs (1838) (huwelijk, 1864)
Johannes de Boois (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Johannes de Boois (1879) (overlijden, 1879)
Kaatje de Boois (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Kaatje de Boois (1849) (overlijden, 1933)
Kaatje de Boois (1849) (huwelijk, 1878)
Antje van der Boom (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Antje van der Boom (1858) (overlijden, 1888)
Antje van der Boom (1858) (huwelijk, 1879)
Hendrik van der Boom (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Hinderkien van der Boom (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Hinderkien van der Boom (1855) (overlijden, 1859)
Joseph van der Boom (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Joseph van der Boom (1830) (overlijden, 1870)
Joseph van der Boom (1830) (huwelijk, 1855)
Lammegien van der Boom (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Lammegien van der Boom (1865) (overlijden, 1929)
Lammegien van der Boom (1865) (huwelijk, 1883)
Aukje Boonstra (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Aukje Boonstra (1890) (overlijden, 1918)
Aukje Boonstra (1890) (huwelijk, 1913)
Geert Boonstra (1880) (huwelijk, 1910)
Gezina Boonstra (1882) (overlijden, 1952)
Gezina Boonstra (1882) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jantje Boonstra (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Jantje Boonstra (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Jantje Boonstra (1893) (overlijden, 1895)
Jantje Boonstra (1895) (overlijden, 1978)
Jantje Boonstra (1895) (huwelijk, 1939)
Pieter Boonstra (1887) (overlijden, 1964)
Pieter Boonstra (1887) (huwelijk, 1917)
Sijtze Geerts Boonstra (1853) (overlijden, 1930)
Sytsia Boonstra (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Sytsia Boonstra (1893) (huwelijk, 1920)
Trinette R. Boonstra (1900) (huwelijk, 1969)
Wiebe Reinders Boonstra (1803) (overlijden, 1848)
Wiebe Reinders Boonstra (1803) (huwelijk, 1829)
Ytje Boonstra (1885) (overlijden, 1967)
Ytje Boonstra (1885) (huwelijk, 1913)
Willemke Bootsma (1841) (huwelijk, 1876)
Elisabeth Borgers (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Elisabeth Borgers (1831) (overlijden, 1831)
Jan Sjoerts Borgers (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Dina Borgerts (1792) (doop, 1792)
Elisabeth Borgerts (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Elisabeth Borgerts (1832) (overlijden, 1871)
Elisabeth Borgerts (1832) (huwelijk, 1867)
Hillegijn Borgerts (1781) (geboorte)
Hillegijn Borgerts (1781) (doop, 1781)
Pieter Borgerts (1786) (geboorte)
Pieter Borgerts (1786) (doop, 1786)
Sjoert Borgerts (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Sjoert Borgerts (1789) (doop, 1789)
Sjoert Borgerts (1789) (overlijden, 1857)
Sjoert Borgerts (1789) (huwelijk, 1820)
Dina Borgman (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Dina Borgman (1834) (overlijden, 1836)
Johannes Cornelis Leonardus Borgstein (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Johannes Cornelis Leonardus Borgstein (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Antje Bos (1891) (huwelijk, 1914)
Cornelis Bos (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Cornelis Bos (1888) (huwelijk, 1910)
Eempje Bos (1740) (huwelijk, 1764)
Harmtien Bos (1768) (geboorte)
Harmtien Bos (1768) (doop, 1768)
Janna Bos (1866) (huwelijk, 1917)
Maria Markus van den Bos (1811) (huwelijk, 1836)
Geeske Bosgra (1839) (huwelijk, 1869)
Maria Bosma (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Maria Bosma (1866) (huwelijk, 1914)
Geertje Bosman (1884) (huwelijk, 1906)
Jan Hindrik Bossing (1776) (huwelijk, 1801)
Johannes Bernardus Bossing (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Lubbertus Boukes (1734) (huwelijk, 1765) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Rissina Delkina Bouman (1859) (huwelijk, 1896)
Johanna Bouwman (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Johanna Bouwman (1812) (huwelijk, 1838)
Cornelia Bouwmeester (1898) (huwelijk, 1921)
Dievertje Braamhorst (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Dievertje Braamhorst (1811) (overlijden, 1875)
Alida Wilhelmina Brachthuizer (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Alida Wilhelmina Brachthuizer (1820) (overlijden, 1842)
Daniel Brachthuizer (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Daniel Brachthuizer (1828) (overlijden, 1829)
Gerrit Brachthuizer (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Gerrit Brachthuizer (1791) (overlijden, 1861)
Josephine Brachthuizer (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Josephus Johannes Brachthuizer (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Maria Jacoba Brachthuizer (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Maria Johanna Jacoba Brachthuizer (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Maria Johanna Jacoba Brachthuizer (1815) (overlijden, 1826)
NN Brachthuizer (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
NN Brachthuizer (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
NN Brachthuizer (1823) (overlijden, 1823)
NN Brachthuizer (1827) (overlijden, 1827)
Hillechien Brakke (1864) (overlijden, 1908)
Folkert Brands (1807) (geboorte)
Folkert Brands (1807) (doop, 1807)
Folkert Brands (1807) (overlijden, 1834)
Hindrik Brands (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Hindrik Brands (1795) (doop, 1795)
Hindrik Brands (1795) (huwelijk, 1817)
Klaasina Alida Brandsema (1913) (geboorte, 1913)
Klaasina Alida Brandsema (1913) (huwelijk, 1931)
Geesjen Brandts (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Geesjen Brandts (1801) (doop, 1801)
Geesjen Brandts (1801) (overlijden, 1869)
Geesjen Brandts (1801) (huwelijk, 1820)
Berend Brans (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Berend Brans (1791) (doop, 1791)
Berend Brans (1791) (huwelijk, 1814)
Berend Brans (1791) (huwelijk, 1834)
Annegien Brants (1804) (geboorte)
Annegien Brants (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Annegien Brants (1804) (doop, 1804)
Annegien Brants (1810) (doop, 1810)
Annegien Brants (1810) (overlijden, 1860)
Annegien Brants (1810) (huwelijk, 1833)
Geesjen Brants (1798) (geboorte)
Geesjen Brants (1798) (doop, 1798)
Jacob Brants (1764) (geboorte)
Jacob Brants (1764) (doop, 1764)
Jacob Brants (1764) (overlijden, 1827)
Jacob Brants (1764) (huwelijk, 1788)
Jan Brants (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Jan Brants (1807) (doop, 1807)
Jan Brants (1807) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Brants (1807) (huwelijk, 1833)
Pauwel Breedland (1886) (huwelijk, 1909)
Helena Breedveld (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Helena Breedveld (1820) (overlijden, 1872)
Helena Breedveld (1820) (huwelijk, 1849)
Simon Breedveld (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Simon Breedveld (1811) (doop, 1811)
Simon Breedveld (1811) (overlijden, 1897)
Simon Breedveld (1811) (huwelijk, 1839)
Simon Breedveld (1811) (huwelijk, 1859)
Christina Bremer (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Christina Bremer (1872) (huwelijk, 1893)
Grietje Bremer (1887) (overlijden, 1948)
Grietje Bremer (1887) (huwelijk, 1913)
Hendrik Joseph Leopold Bremer (1788) (huwelijk, 1844)
Anna Maria Breurkens (1839) (huwelijk, 1879)
Albertien ten Brink (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Albertien ten Brink (1813) (huwelijk, 1840)
Geertje Brink (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Geertje Brink (1804) (overlijden, 1860)
Antoni Brinkman (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Antoni Brinkman (1823) (huwelijk, 1849)
Steven Arends Brinkman (1802) (huwelijk, 1834)
Wobbina Johanna Brinkman (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Wobbina Johanna Brinkman (1850) (huwelijk, 1875)
Maria Catharina van den Broek (1750) (overlijden, 1784)
Maria Catharina van den Broek (1750) (huwelijk, 1783)
Pieter Broekhuizen (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Pieter Broekhuizen (1892) (huwelijk, 1914)
Gerrit Bronkema (1835) (huwelijk, 1888)
Hindrik Jans Brons (1809) (huwelijk, 1835)
Jan Reint Brons (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Jan Reint Brons (1904) (overlijden, 1961)
Jan Reint Brons (1904) (huwelijk, 1936)
Alida van Bruggen (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Alida van Bruggen (1876) (huwelijk, 1921)
Berend van Bruggen (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Berend van Bruggen (1873) (overlijden, 1877)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (1868) (overlijden, 1868)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (1869) (overlijden, 1938)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (1869) (huwelijk, 1902)
Hindrik van Bruggen (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Hindrik van Bruggen (1865) (overlijden, 1866)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1875) (overlijden, 1875)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1840) (huwelijk, 1864)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1840) (huwelijk, 1867)
NN van Bruggen (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
NN van Bruggen (1871) (overlijden, 1871)
Pietertje van Bruggen (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Pietertje van Bruggen (1865) (overlijden, 1868)
Roelf Jibbes van Bruggen (1819) (overlijden, 1856)
Amke Hindriks Brugmans (1809) (huwelijk, 1848)
Antje Maria Bruins (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Antje Maria Bruins (1864) (overlijden, 1888)
Eppo Bruins (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Eppo Jurjens Bruins (1807) (overlijden, 1886)
Eppo Jurjens Bruins (1807) (huwelijk, 1840)
Eppo Jurjens Bruins (1807) (huwelijk, 1853)
Grietje Bruins (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Grietje Bruins (1835) (huwelijk, 1858)
Grietje Louisa Bruins (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Grietje Louisa Bruins (1859) (overlijden, 1938)
Grietje Louisa Bruins (1859) (huwelijk, 1888)
Jan Engelhardus Bruins (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Jan Engelhardus Bruins (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Jan Engelhardus Bruins (1853) (overlijden, 1854)
Jurjen Pieter Bruins (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Jurrina Pieterdina Bruins (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Maria Gezina Grietje Bruins (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Maria Gezina Grietje Bruins (1857) (overlijden, 1931)
Maria Gezina Grietje Bruins (1857) (huwelijk, 1886)
NN Bruins (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
NN Bruins (1868) (overlijden, 1868)
Gesien Bueving (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Gesien Bueving (1864) (huwelijk, 1884)
Henderik Bueving (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Henderik Bueving (1867) (huwelijk, 1891)
Marten Bueving (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Marten Bueving (1895) (huwelijk, 1920)
Roelof Bueving (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Roelof Bueving (1834) (huwelijk, 1876)
Roelof Bueving (1892) (huwelijk, 1913)
Eltje Harmanna Buining (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Eltje Harmanna Buining (1822) (huwelijk, 1856)
Antonij Buis (1760) (huwelijk, 1794)
Valentijn Buis (1797) (geboorte)
Valentijn Buis (1797) (doop, 1797)
Kornelis Buisman (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Kornelis Buisman (1834) (huwelijk, 1862)
Johannes Buitas (1777) (overlijden, 1814)
Christina Buiters (1730) (huwelijk, 1751)
Geertruida Bunt (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Geertruida Bunt (1813) (overlijden, 1875)
Jan van der Burch (1935) (geboorte, 1935)
Jan van der Burch (1935) (huwelijk, 1958)
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria Burgerman (1867) (huwelijk, 1902)
Martha Burgstra (1912) (huwelijk, 1932)
Eltien Busscher (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Eltien Busscher (1851) (overlijden, 1923)
Eltien Busscher (1851) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jan Busscher (1817) (overlijden, 1859)
Jan Busscher (1817) (huwelijk, 1847)
Marten Busscher (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Trientje Jans Busscher (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Trientje Jans Busscher (1848) (overlijden, 1893)
Trientje Jans Busscher (1848) (huwelijk, 1876)
Trientje Jans Busscher (1848) (huwelijk, 1885)
Harmannus Buurlage (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Harmannus Buurlage (1857) (huwelijk, 1883)
Antonius Castel (1832) (huwelijk, 1862)
Antje Christiaans (1788) (geboorte, 1788)
Antje Christiaans (1788) (overlijden, 1840)
Catharina Christiaans (1757) (geboorte, 1757)
Catharina Christiaans (1757) (overlijden, 1825)
Janna Christoffels (1748) (geboorte, 1748)
Janna Christoffels (1748) (overlijden, 1823)
Janna Christoffels (1748) (huwelijk, 1793)
IJmke Claasen (1737) (geboorte)
IJmke Claasen (1737) (doop, 1737)
Imke Claasen (1742) (geboorte) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Imke Claasen (1742) (doop, 1742) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Imke Claasen (1742) (huwelijk, 1766) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Sjout Claasen (1740) (geboorte)
Sjout Claasen (1740) (doop, 1740)
Christiaan Claasens (1787) (doop, 1787)
Christiaan Claasens (1787) (overlijden, 1792)
Harm Claasens (1798) (geboorte)
Harm Claasens (1798) (doop, 1798)
Harmen Claasens (1799) (geboorte)
Harmen Claasens (1799) (doop, 1799)
Alfred Johan George Cleij (1927) (geboorte, 1927)
Alfred Johan George Cleij (1927) (huwelijk, 1956)
Anita Cleij (1961) (geboorte, 1961)
Anna Catharina Cleij (1905) (overlijden, 1978)
Anna Jantina Cleij (1916) (overlijden, 2001)
Anna Jantina Cleij (1916) (huwelijk, 1941)
Annegien Cleij (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Annegien Cleij (1869) (overlijden, 1932)
Annegien Cleij (1869) (begraven, 1932)
Annegien Cleij (1869) (huwelijk, 1891)
Arend Cleij (1907) (geboorte, 1907)
Arend Cleij (1907) (overlijden, 1981)
Arend Cleij (1907) (begraven, 1981)
Arend Cleij (1907) (huwelijk, 1932)
Bijka Cleij (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Bijka Cleij (1846) (overlijden, 1852)
Derk Cleij (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Derk Cleij (1878) (overlijden, 1884)
Frederik Cleij (1842) (geboorte, 1842) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Cleij (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Frederik Cleij (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Frederik Cleij (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Frederik Cleij (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Frederik Cleij (1907) (geboorte, 1907)
Frederik Cleij (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Frederik Cleij (1944) (geboorte, 1944)
Frederik Cleij (1882) (overlijden, 1884)
Frederik Cleij (1842) (overlijden, 1905) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Cleij (1891) (overlijden, 1932)
Frederik Cleij (1878) (overlijden, 1959)
Frederik Cleij (1905) (overlijden, 1980)
Frederik Cleij (1842) (huwelijk, 1866) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Cleij (1878) (huwelijk, 1900)
Frederik Cleij (1907) (huwelijk, 1935)
Frederik Cleij (1905) (huwelijk, 1935)
Frederik Cleij (1908) (huwelijk, 1937)
Geertruida Johanna Cleij (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Geertruida Johanna Cleij (1902) (overlijden, 1977)
Geertruida Johanna Cleij (1902) (huwelijk, 1927)
Geessien Cleij (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Geessien Cleij (1855) (overlijden, 1921)
Geessien Cleij (1855) (huwelijk, 1876)
Gerrit Cleij (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Gerrit Cleij (1919) (geboorte, 1919)
Gerrit Cleij (1885) (overlijden, 1918)
Gerrit Cleij (1885) (huwelijk, 1907)
Gert Cleij (1939) (huwelijk, 1967)
Grietje Cleij (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Grietje Cleij (1839) (overlijden, 1915)
Grietje Cleij (1839) (huwelijk, 1864)
Haijo Cleij (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Harmina Cleij (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Harmina Cleij (1891) (overlijden, 1893)
Henderikus Johannes Bernardus Cleij (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Ina Henny Cleij (1936) (geboorte, 1936)
Ina Henny Cleij (1936) (huwelijk, 1961)
Jacob Cleij (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Jacob Cleij (1857) (overlijden, 1859)
Jacoba Cleij (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jacoba Cleij (1844) (overlijden, 1847)
Jacobus Cleij (1911) (geboorte, 1911)
Jacobus Cleij (1911) (overlijden, 1911)
Jan Cleij (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jan Cleij (1880) (geboorte, 1880) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Jan Cleij (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Jan Cleij (1936) (geboorte, 1936)
Jan Cleij (1835) (overlijden, 1864)
Jan Cleij (1880) (overlijden, 1944) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Jan Cleij (1880) (begraven, 1944) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Jan Cleij (1880) (huwelijk, 1904) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Jan Cleij (1906) (huwelijk, 1931)
Jan Ferdinand Cleij (1920) (huwelijk, 1942)
Janna Cleij (1936) (geboorte, 1936)
Janna Cleij (1936) (huwelijk, 1958)
Johanna Cleij (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Johanna Cleij (1936) (geboorte, 1936)
Johanna Cleij (1849) (overlijden, 1850)
Johanna Cleij (1933) (huwelijk, 1958)
Johanna Cleij (1936) (huwelijk, 1959)
Joop Cleij (1938) (geboorte, 1938)
Joop Cleij (1938) (huwelijk, 1960)
Karel August Cleij (1898) (overlijden, 1986)
Karel August Cleij (1898) (huwelijk, 1921)
Karel August Cleij (1898) (huwelijk, 1956)
Levenloze zoon Cleij (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Levenloze zoon Cleij (1881) (overlijden, 1881)
Louise Marie Antoinette Cleij (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Louise Marie Antoinette Cleij (1925) (huwelijk, 1951)
Maike Cleij (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Maike Cleij (1884) (overlijden, 1950)
Maike Cleij (1884) (huwelijk, 1908)
Maria Cleij (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Maria Cleij (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Maria Cleij (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Maria Cleij (1837) (overlijden, 1909)
Maria Cleij (1874) (overlijden, 1942)
Maria Cleij (1884) (overlijden, 1960)
Maria Cleij (1884) (begraven, 1960)
Maria Cleij (1837) (huwelijk, 1863)
Maria Cleij (1874) (huwelijk, 1897)
Maria Cleij (1837) (huwelijk, 1906)
Meike Cleij (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Meike Cleij (1887) (overlijden, 1942)
Meike Cleij (1887) (huwelijk, 1906)
Meintina Cleij (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Metty Cleij (1945) (geboorte, 1945)
Peter Cleij (1952) (geboorte, 1952)
Pia Cleij (1953) (geboorte, 1953)
Piet Cleij (1927) (geboorte, 1927) vader (Generatie 2)
Piet Cleij (1927) (huwelijk, 1951) vader (Generatie 2)
Reena Cleij (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Reena Cleij (1874) (overlijden, 1876)
Rena Cleij (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Richte Cleij (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Richte Cleij (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Richte Cleij (1871) (overlijden, 1875)
Richte Cleij (1876) (overlijden, 1895)
Tammo Piet Cleij (1914) (overlijden, 1998)
Tammo Piet Cleij (1914) (huwelijk, 1941)
Tammo Piet Cleij (1914) (huwelijk, 1959)
Trientje Cleij (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Trijntje Cleij (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Trijntje Cleij (1882) (overlijden, 1907)
Trijntje Cleij (1943) (overlijden, 1947)
Trijntje Cleij (1896) (overlijden, 1981)
Trijntje Cleij (1882) (huwelijk, 1905)
Trijntje Geertruida Cleij (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Trijntje Geertruida Cleij (1900) (overlijden, 1989)
Trijntje Geertruida Cleij (1900) (huwelijk, 1927)
Valentijn Cleij (1805) (geboorte) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentijn Cleij (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Valentijn Cleij (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Valentijn Cleij (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Valentijn Cleij (1805) (doop, 1805) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentijn Cleij (1805) (overlijden, 1890) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentijn Cleij (1851) (overlijden, 1917)
Valentijn Cleij (1867) (overlijden, 1945)
Valentijn Cleij (1805) (huwelijk, 1828) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentijn Cleij (1851) (huwelijk, 1872)
Valentijn Cleij (1867) (huwelijk, 1890)
Valentijn Cleij (1805) (huwelijk, 1833) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Valentine Frederika Cleij (1922) (huwelijk, 1945)
Valentine Frederika Cleij (1922) (huwelijk, 1961)
Zwaantje Cleij (1932) (geboorte, 1932)
Zwaantje Cleij (1932) (huwelijk, 1956)
Samuël Hindriks Clooster (1730) (huwelijk, 1790)
Albertijn Coenraads (1774) (geboorte)
Albertijn Coenraads (1774) (doop, 1774)
Everdina Coenraads (1771) (geboorte)
Everdina Coenraads (1771) (doop, 1771)
Evert Coenraads (1760) (geboorte)
Evert Coenraads (1760) (doop, 1760)
Harmen Coenraads (1758) (geboorte)
Harmen Coenraads (1758) (doop, 1758)
Jaaptje Coenraads (1763) (geboorte)
Jaaptje Coenraads (1763) (doop, 1763)
Jacobje Coenraads (1764) (geboorte)
Jacobje Coenraads (1764) (doop, 1764)
Geessien Consten (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Geessien Consten (1855) (overlijden, 1914)
Geessien Consten (1855) (huwelijk, 1888)
Maria Anna van den Coolwijck (1766) (overlijden, 1828)
Maria Anna van den Coolwijck (1766) (huwelijk, 1817)
Jaapkien Cornelis (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Jaapkien Cornelis (1821) (huwelijk, 1856)
Pieterke Cornelis (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Pieterke Cornelis (1805) (doop, 1805)
Pieterke Cornelis (1805) (overlijden, 1870)
Pieterke Cornelis (1805) (huwelijk, 1850)
Neeltje Criens (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Neeltje Criens (1814) (huwelijk, 1844)
George Bernardus Croese (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
George Bernardus Croese (1829) (huwelijk, 1853)
Geessien la Crois (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Geessien la Crois (1821) (overlijden, 1898)
Geessien la Crois (1821) (huwelijk, 1850)
Sijtske Pieters Crook (1788) (geboorte, 1788)
Sijtske Pieters Crook (1788) (overlijden, 1841)
Sijtske Pieters Crook (1788) (huwelijk, 1805)
Hendericus Dames (1799) (doop, 1799)
Hinderijka Dames (1801) (geboorte)
Hinderijka Dames (1801) (doop, 1801)
Hinderika Dames (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Hinderika Dames (1828) (overlijden, 1829)
Jacoba Dames (1796) (geboorte)
Jacoba Dames (1796) (doop, 1796)
Jacoba Dames (1796) (overlijden, 1832)
Jacoba Dames (1796) (huwelijk, 1829)
Jacobus Dames (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jacobus Dames (1749) (overlijden, 1817) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacobus Dames (1823) (overlijden, 1823)
Jacobus Dames (1749) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jakobus Dames (1794) (geboorte)
Jakobus Dames (1794) (doop, 1794)
Josephus Dames (1804) (doop, 1804)
Marchien Dames (1787) (geboorte)
Marchien Dames (1787) (doop, 1787)
Marchien Dames (1787) (overlijden, 1832)
Marchien Dames (1787) (huwelijk, 1810)
Maria Dames (1791) (geboorte, 1791) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Maria Dames (1791) (doop, 1791) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Maria Dames (1791) (huwelijk, 1812) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Bron Roelf Datema (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Bron Roelf Datema (1861) (overlijden, 1861)
Brondiena Datema (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Bronne Roelfs Datema (1788) (overlijden, 1876)
Edmond Martin Datema (1930) (huwelijk, 1956)
Eite Brons Datema (1828) (overlijden, 1872)
Eite Datema (1825) (huwelijk, 1853)
Hendrik Brons Datema (1826) (overlijden, 1846)
Janna Datema (1845) (overlijden, 1911)
Janna Datema (1845) (huwelijk, 1867)
Johanna Brons Datema (1818) (overlijden, 1851)
Johannes Datema (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Johannes Datema (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Johannes Datema (1863) (huwelijk, 1902)
Sjabbe Roelfs Datema (1703) (huwelijk, 1740)
Sjabbe Brons Datema (1823) (huwelijk, 1849)
Aaltien Davids (1739) (geboorte)
Aaltien Davids (1739) (doop, 1739)
Jantien Davids (1744) (geboorte) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jantien Davids (1744) (doop, 1744) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Jantien Davids (1744) (huwelijk, 1771) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Anna Catharina Delicaat (1809) (doop, 1809)
Antoni Delicaat (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Antoni Delicaat (1766) (overlijden, 1831)
Antonius Delicaat (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Antonius Delicaat (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Antonius Delicaat (1854) (overlijden, 1919)
Barbara Delicaat (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Barbara Delicaat (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Barbara Delicaat (1843) (overlijden, 1843)
Barbara Delicaat (1858) (overlijden, 1859)
Bernardus Delicaat (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Bernardus Delicaat (1882) (overlijden, 1883)
Catharina Delicaat (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Catharina Delicaat (1805) (doop, 1805)
Catharina Delicaat (1816) (overlijden, 1848)
Catharina Delicaat (1816) (huwelijk, 1842)
Dorothea Delicaat (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Dorothea Delicaat (1766) (overlijden, 1826)
Elizabeth Delicaat (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Elizabeth Delicaat (1825) (overlijden, 1888)
Elizabeth Delicaat (1825) (huwelijk, 1847)
Elizabeth Delicaat (1825) (huwelijk, 1866)
Franciscus Delicaat (1800) (doop, 1800)
Geertruida Delicaat (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Helena Delicaat (1810) (doop, 1810)
Hendericus Delicaat (1806) (doop, 1806)
Jan Delicaat (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Johanna Delicaat (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Johanna Delicaat (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Johannes Delicaat (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Johannes Delicaat (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Johannes Delicaat (1826) (overlijden, 1827)
Johannes Delicaat (1813) (overlijden, 1866)
Johannes Delicaat (1813) (huwelijk, 1842)
Lambertus Delicaat (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Lambertus Delicaat (1765) (overlijden, 1855)
Lambertus Delicaat (1825) (overlijden, 1875)
Lena Delicaat (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Lena Delicaat (1819) (overlijden, 1896)
Lena Delicaat (1819) (huwelijk, 1844)
Maria Delicaat (1810) (geboorte)
Maria Delicaat (1810) (doop, 1810)
Maria Delicaat (1759) (overlijden, 1841)
Maria Delicaat (1810) (overlijden, 1871)
Maria Dorothea Delicaat (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Maria Dorothea Delicaat (1825) (overlijden, 1825)
Mathias Delicaat (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Mathias Delicaat (1795) (doop, 1795)
Mathias Delicaat (1795) (overlijden, 1826)
Mathias Delicaat (1795) (huwelijk, 1824)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1780) (geboorte, 1780)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1846) (overlijden, 1847)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1780) (overlijden, 1849)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1853) (overlijden, 1914)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1780) (huwelijk, 1809)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1853) (huwelijk, 1878)
Nicolaas Delicaat (1853) (huwelijk, 1894)
Petrus Delicaat (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Petrus Delicaat (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Petrus Delicaat (1822) (overlijden, 1891)
Petrus Delicaat (1850) (overlijden, 1928)
Petrus Delicaat (1822) (huwelijk, 1852)
Petrus Delicaat (1850) (huwelijk, 1880)
Johannes Petrus Demoet (1833) (huwelijk, 1876)
Arius Dercks (1682) (geboorte)
Arius Dercks (1682) (doop, 1682)
Cornelia Dercks (1690) (geboorte)
Cornelia Dercks (1690) (doop, 1690)
Etjen Dercks (1677) (geboorte)
Etjen Dercks (1677) (doop, 1677)
Lammetjen Dercks (1679) (geboorte)
Lammetjen Dercks (1679) (doop, 1679)
Mense Dercks (1675) (geboorte)
Mense Dercks (1675) (doop, 1675)
Jantien Dercx (1660) (huwelijk, 1682) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Geesje Derks (1742) (geboorte)
Geesje Derks (1742) (doop, 1742)
Jan Derks (1735) (geboorte)
Jan Derks (1735) (doop, 1735)
Jannes Derks (1760) (geboorte)
Jannes Derks (1760) (doop, 1760)
Lucas Geerts Derks (1746) (geboorte)
Lucas Geerts Derks (1746) (doop, 1746)
Roelfjen Derks (1784) (overlijden, 1848)
Roelfjen Derks (1784) (huwelijk, 1814)
Joan Frederik Dettingmeijer (1829) (huwelijk, 1870)
Jan Deuling (1750) (huwelijk, 1782)
Margarita Deuling (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Margarita Deuling (1787) (doop, 1787)
Margarita Deuling (1787) (huwelijk, 1817)
Siert Jans Deuling (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Siert Jans Deuling (1786) (doop, 1788)
Dirk Diephuis (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Dirk Diephuis (1817) (huwelijk, 1845)
Hillechiena Wilhelmina Dijk (1933) (geboorte, 1933)
Hillechiena Wilhelmina Dijk (1933) (huwelijk, 1956)
Ties Dijk (1856) (overlijden, 1928)
Grietje Harms van Dijk (1797) (overlijden, 1840)
Jacobje van Dijk (1862) (huwelijk, 1886)
Albert Dijkema (1848) (overlijden, 1915) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Albert Jan Dijkema (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Albert Jan Dijkema (1925) (overlijden, 1996)
Anna Dijkema (1883) (overlijden, 1941)
Anna Dijkema (1883) (huwelijk, 1908)
Grietje Dijkema (1881) (overlijden, 1922)
Grietje Dijkema (1887) (huwelijk, 1915)
Having Wijbes Dijkema (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Jan Dijkema (1881) (overlijden)
Jan Dijkema (1881) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jan Meindert Dijkema (1844) (overlijden, 1922)
Janneke Dijkema (1879) (huwelijk, 1902)
Levenloze zoon Dijkema (1924) (geboorte, 1924)
Levenloze zoon Dijkema (1924) (overlijden, 1924)
Martje Dijkema (1887) (huwelijk, 1910)
Pieterke Dijkema (1890) (huwelijk, 1922)
Ties Jan Dijkema (1889) (begraven, 1966) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Ties Jan Dijkema (1889) (huwelijk, 1919) grootvader (Generatie 3)
Willy Annie Dijkema (1926) (geboorte, 1926) moeder (Generatie 2)
Willy Annie Dijkema (1926) (huwelijk, 1951) moeder (Generatie 2)
Berend Broers van Dijken (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Berend Broers van Dijken (1834) (huwelijk, 1859)
Engelbert Jan Dijkhuis (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Engelbert Jan Dijkhuis (1886) (huwelijk, 1905)
Hillegien Rennes Dijkhuis (1785) (overlijden, 1849)
Jan Berend Dijkhuis (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Jan Berend Dijkhuis (1865) (huwelijk, 1885)
Alexander Dijkstra (1859) (huwelijk, 1881)
Aukje Dijkstra (1849) (huwelijk, 1871)
Hendrikje Dijkstra (1918) (geboorte, 1918)
Hendrikje Dijkstra (1918) (overlijden, 1989)
Hendrikje Dijkstra (1918) (huwelijk, 1959)
Franciscus George Dioncre (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Franciscus George Dioncre (1840) (overlijden, 1840)
Ettien Jans Doedes (1750) (huwelijk, 1803)
Geert Dokter (1868) (huwelijk, 1890)
Carolina Elsina Dontje (1881) (huwelijk, 1904)
Christianus Harmannus Dontje (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Everdina Jantina Dontje (1879) (overlijden, 1906)
Jan Dontje (1882) (overlijden, 1952)
Jan Dontje (1882) (begraven, 1952)
Jan Dontje (1882) (huwelijk, 1908)
Maya Dontje (1951) (geboorte, 1951)
Trijntje Frederika Dontje (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Trijntje Frederika Dontje (1914) (huwelijk, 1939)
Agatha van Doon (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Agatha van Doon (1803) (doop, 1803)
Agatha van Doon (1803) (overlijden, 1893)
Agatha van Doon (1803) (huwelijk, 1821)
Elisabetha van Doon (1805) (doop, 1805)
Elsien van Doon (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Elsien van Doon (1812) (overlijden, 1894)
Elsien van Doon (1812) (huwelijk, 1835)
Geertje van Doon (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Geertje van Doon (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Geertje van Doon (1814) (overlijden, 1816)
Geertje van Doon (1817) (overlijden, 1819)
Gerarda van Doon (1810) (geboorte)
Gerarda van Doon (1810) (doop, 1810)
Gerarda van Doon (1810) (overlijden, 1838)
Gerardus van Doon (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Johannes van Doon (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Matheeus van Doon (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Matheeus van Doon (1807) (overlijden, 1855)
Matheeus van Doon (1807) (huwelijk, 1843)
Mattheus van Doon (1777) (overlijden, 1828)
Mattheus van Doon (1777) (huwelijk, 1803)
Mattheus van Doon (1777) (huwelijk, 1828)
Nicolaas van Doon (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Nicolaas van Doon (1824) (overlijden, 1829)
Weefke Doornbos (1834) (huwelijk, 1882)
Annegien Siabbes Doornbusch (1630) (huwelijk, 1677)
Janna Doornkamp (1826) (huwelijk, 1860)
Hendrica van Dorst (1823) (overlijden, 1864)
Hendrica van Dorst (1823) (huwelijk, 1844)
Theodore Marie Dossing (1806) (huwelijk, 1858)
Henryette Roelfine Drenth (1873) (huwelijk, 1907)
Grietje Drewes (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Grietje Drewes (1840) (overlijden, 1909)
Grietje Drewes (1840) (huwelijk, 1875)
Maria Engelina Drewes (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Maria Engelina Drewes (1816) (huwelijk, 1836)
Anna van Driesten (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Anna van Driesten (1806) (overlijden, 1886)
Benedictus Joannes Augustinus Dubois (1873) (overlijden, 1932)
Benedictus Joannes Augustinus Dubois (1873) (huwelijk, 1920)
Gesina Harmanna Dubois (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Gesina Harmanna Dubois (1886) (overlijden, 1892)
Henderikus Engelbertus Dubois (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Henderikus Engelbertus Dubois (1889) (overlijden, 1945)
Jacobus Johannes Dubois (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Jacobus Johannes Dubois (1898) (huwelijk, 1915)
Johannes Christiaan Dubois (1841) (overlijden, 1912)
Johannes Christiaan Dubois (1841) (huwelijk, 1871)
Johannes Martinus Dubois (1876) (overlijden, 1933)
Johannes Martinus Dubois (1876) (huwelijk, 1904)
Marten Dubois (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Marten Dubois (1892) (huwelijk, 1921)
Wilhelmus Antonius Dubois (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Wilhelmus Antonius Dubois (1884) (overlijden, 1904)
Elizabeth Ducelliee (1792) (huwelijk, 1815)
Jacobus Duijkersloot (1829) (huwelijk, 1859)
Jan Hayes van Duiken (1797) (overlijden, 1814)
Hendrik Duitsch (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hendrik Duitsch (1821) (huwelijk, 1868)
Wilhelmina Duitscher (1867) (huwelijk, 1910)
Elzo Harmannus Duns (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Elzo Harmannus Duns (1891) (huwelijk, 1922)
Janna Duns (1927) (geboorte, 1927)
Geert Duut (1859) (huwelijk, 1890)
Grietje Margaretha Ebels (1880) (huwelijk, 1909)
Geessijn Ebling (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Geessijn Ebling (1799) (huwelijk, 1825)
Johannes Edeler (1909) (huwelijk, 1930)
Lucretia Edens (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Lucretia Edens (1824) (overlijden, 1865)
Lucretia Edens (1824) (huwelijk, 1847)
P. A. Edens (1800) (huwelijk, 1945)
David Edzers (1700) (huwelijk, 1729) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelof Eerens (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Roelof Eerens (1829) (overlijden, 1880)
Eernst Eerenst (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Eernst Eerenst (1814) (overlijden, 1874)
Wiepkina Egges (1900) (geboorte)
Wiepkina Egges (1900) (huwelijk, 1921)
Eite Egbert Eitens (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Eite Egbert Eitens (1816) (huwelijk, 1859)
Trijntje Ekens (1835) (overlijden, 1914)
Trijntje Ekens (1835) (huwelijk, 1863)
Geesjen Elderkamp (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Geesjen Elderkamp (1807) (huwelijk, 1836)
Cornelsje Elevelt (1765) (geboorte, 1765)
Cornelsje Elevelt (1765) (huwelijk, 1813)
Zuzanna Elevelt (1834) (overlijden, 1889)
Zuzanna Elevelt (1834) (huwelijk, 1859)
Johannes Elsman (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Johannes Elsman (1819) (huwelijk, 1838)
Gerrit Elting (1764) (geboorte)
Gerrit Elting (1764) (doop, 1764)
Gerrit Elting (1764) (overlijden, 1818)
Gerrit Elting (1764) (huwelijk, 1802)
Grietjen Elting (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Grietjen Elting (1812) (huwelijk, 1834)
Jan Elting (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jan Elting (1815) (overlijden, 1865)
Jan Elting (1815) (huwelijk, 1839)
Jan Elting (1815) (huwelijk, 1851)
Janna Elting (1806) (geboorte)
Janna Elting (1806) (doop, 1806)
Janna Elting (1806) (overlijden, 1806)
Janna Elting (1806) (begraven)
Grietje Eltingh (1805) (geboorte)
Grietje Eltingh (1805) (doop, 1805)
Hindrik Eltingh (1807) (geboorte)
Hindrik Eltingh (1807) (doop, 1807)
Hindrik Eltingh (1807) (overlijden, 1834)
Jakob Eltingh (1810) (geboorte)
Jakob Eltingh (1810) (doop, 1810)
Jakob Eltingh (1810) (overlijden, 1847)
Jakob Eltingh (1810) (huwelijk, 1832)
Arend Eltink (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Arend Eltink (1818) (overlijden, 1837)
Johanna Eltjes (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Johanna Eltjes (1792) (overlijden, 1854)
Derkien Elzer (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Derkien Elzer (1881) (huwelijk, 1902)
Johannes Coenraad Elzer (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Johannes Coenraad Elzer (1886) (huwelijk, 1906)
Johanna Elzinga (1896) (huwelijk, 1915)
Anna Jacoba Emmelot (1837) (overlijden, 1915)
Anna Jacoba Emmelot (1837) (huwelijk, 1864)
Geertruida Emmes (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Geertruida Emmes (1782) (overlijden, 1849)
Geertruida Emmes (1782) (huwelijk, 1812)
Lammert Ensing (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Lammert Ensing (1804) (huwelijk, 1828)
Louis Hendrik Enter (1909) (huwelijk, 1941)
Sophia Johanne Enter (1947) (geboorte, 1947)
Anna Enters (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Anna Enters (1831) (huwelijk, 1858)
Roelof Erends (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Roelof Erends (1881) (huwelijk, 1906)
Jan Erenst (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Jan Erenst (1820) (overlijden, 1869)
Jan Erenst (1820) (huwelijk, 1851)
Jan Erenst (1820) (huwelijk, 1860)
Maria Sara Elizabeth Erenst (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Aaltje Erenstein (1919) (geboorte, 1919)
Aaltje Erenstein (1919) (huwelijk, 1942)
Lambertus Erenstein (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Lambertus Erenstein (1889) (huwelijk, 1914)
Engelina Erensthuizen (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Engelina Erensthuizen (1822) (overlijden, 1907)
Engelina Erensthuizen (1822) (huwelijk, 1849)
Engelina Erensthuizen (1822) (huwelijk, 1868)
Geert Erensthuizen (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Geert Erensthuizen (1787) (overlijden, 1855)
Johanna Harmanna Erensthuizen (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Johanna Harmanna Erensthuizen (1817) (overlijden, 1901)
Johanna Harmanna Erensthuizen (1817) (huwelijk, 1842)
Warner Harms Erents (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Warner Harms Erents (1815) (overlijden, 1875)
Cornelis van Esveld (1817) (huwelijk, 1853)
Gep E. Evenhuis (1930) (huwelijk, 1960)
Harmke Evenhuis (1890) (huwelijk, 1910)
Hilligje Evers (1740) (overlijden, 1801)
Hilligje Evers (1740) (begraven)
Hilligje Evers (1740) (huwelijk, 1758)
Jacob Everts (1750) (geboorte, 1750)
Jacob Everts (1750) (overlijden, 1818)
Jacob Everts (1750) (huwelijk, 1776)
Jantjen Everts (1720) (geboorte)
Jantjen Everts (1720) (doop, 1720)
Carolina Maria Factoor (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Carolina Maria Factoor (1872) (huwelijk, 1898)
Albert Jan Feberwee (1900) (huwelijk, 1961)
Jacoba Feddes (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Jacoba Feddes (1790) (overlijden, 1865)
Jacoba Feddes (1790) (huwelijk, 1827)
Elizabeth Fockens (1761) (huwelijk, 1780)
Roelf Christofpher Fockens (1720) (huwelijk, 1749) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jeltje Fokkens (1860) (huwelijk, 1889)
Tiny Fokkinga (1800) (overlijden, 1990)
Tiny Fokkinga (1800) (huwelijk, 1956)
Benjamin Folkers (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Benjamin Folkers (1792) (overlijden, 1856)
Benjamin Folkers (1792) (huwelijk, 1814)
Cornellis Folkers (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Cornellis Folkers (1819) (overlijden, 1821)
Derk Folkers (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Derk Folkers (1818) (overlijden, 1818)
Folkert Folkers (1984) (geboorte, 1984)
Folkert Folkers (1984) (huwelijk, 1914)
Freerk Folkers (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Freerk Folkers (1815) (overlijden, 1875)
Freerk Folkers (1815) (huwelijk, 1838)
Hindrikus Johannes Leonardus Folkers (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Hindrikus Johannes Leonardus Folkers (1874) (huwelijk, 1909)
Jantje Folkers (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jantje Folkers (1822) (overlijden, 1822)
Claas Fongers (1710) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Claas Fongers (1710) (huwelijk, 1737) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jozeph Fopma (1870) (overlijden, 1941)
Jozeph Fopma (1870) (begraven, 1941)
Jozephine Fopma (1912) (huwelijk, 1935)
Roelfje Fopma (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Roelfje Fopma (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Anna Johanna Fransen (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Anna Johanna Fransen (1841) (huwelijk, 1883)
Jacobus Franssen (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Jacobus Franssen (1824) (huwelijk, 1866)
Johannes Franssen (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Johannes Franssen (1798) (huwelijk, 1822)
Fokje van der Freed (1817) (overlijden, 1821)
Johannes Louis van der Freed (1776) (overlijden, 1853)
Willem van der Freed (1810) (overlijden, 1819)
Jantjen Freerks (1760) (huwelijk, 1787)
Hinderikus Hemmes Friese (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Hinderikus Hemmes Friese (1829) (overlijden, 1896)
Hinderikus Hemmes Friese (1829) (huwelijk, 1861)
Jan Jans Friese (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Jan Jans Friese (1792) (huwelijk, 1813)
Jantje Friese (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Jantje Friese (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Jantje Friese (1863) (overlijden, 1865)
Jantje Friese (1866) (overlijden, 1945)
Pieter Friese (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Pieter Friese (1862) (huwelijk, 1914)
Berend Froon (1582) (huwelijk, 1600)
Jantje Gaasendam (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Jantje Gaasendam (1893) (huwelijk, 1914)
Johannes Willem Gaasendam (1900) (geboorte, 1900)
Johannes Willem Gaasendam (1900) (huwelijk, 1920)
Maria Elisabeth Gaasendam (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Maria Elisabeth Gaasendam (1894) (huwelijk, 1915)
Nijsje Gaasendam (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Nijsje Gaasendam (1901) (huwelijk, 1920)
Philippus Frederik Gaasendam (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Philippus Frederik Gaasendam (1866) (huwelijk, 1895)
Gesina Catharina Galiaar (1796) (huwelijk, 1822)
Catharina Galliard (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Catharina Galliard (1893) (huwelijk, 1919)
Gesina Margaretha Galliard (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Gesina Margaretha Galliard (1835) (huwelijk, 1862)
Jacoba Galliard (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jacoba Galliard (1844) (overlijden, 1846)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1800) (overlijden, 1877)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1831) (overlijden, 1889)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1800) (huwelijk, 1825)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1831) (huwelijk, 1858)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1866) (huwelijk, 1887)
Joannes Jacobus Galliard (1889) (huwelijk, 1914)
Johanna Hinderika Galliard (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Johanna Hinderika Galliard (1888) (huwelijk, 1906)
Mattheus Jacobus Galliard (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Mattheus Jacobus Galliard (1827) (huwelijk, 1855)
NN Galliard (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
NN Galliard (1834) (overlijden, 1834)
Rembertus Galliard (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Rembertus Galliard (1838) (huwelijk, 1860)
Rembertus Galliard (1838) (huwelijk, 1873)
Wilhelmus Galliard (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Wilhelmus Galliard (1841) (overlijden, 1854)
Mathias Gambo (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Mathias Gambo (1807) (huwelijk, 1828)
Gerrit Johannes Geerligs (1906) (overlijden, 1991)
Wiechertje Annechiena Aukje Geerligs (1934) (geboorte, 1934)
Wiechertje Annechiena Aukje Geerligs (1934) (huwelijk, 1958)
Janna Geerlings (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Janna Geerlings (1885) (huwelijk, 1907)
Roelfien Geerlings (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Roelfien Geerlings (1826) (overlijden, 1916)
Roelfien Geerlings (1826) (huwelijk, 1855)
Adolf Geersinga (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Adolf Geersinga (1825) (overlijden, 1829)
Anna Geersinga (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Anna Geersinga (1835) (overlijden, 1835)
Annegien Geersinga (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Annegien Geersinga (1839) (overlijden, 1922)
Annegien Geersinga (1839) (huwelijk, 1871)
Egberdina Geersinga (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Egberdina Geersinga (1830) (overlijden, 1846)
Egbert Geersinga (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Egbert Geersinga (1800) (overlijden, 1872)
Egbert Geersinga (1800) (huwelijk, 1824)
Elias Geersinga (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Elias Geersinga (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Elias Geersinga (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Jakob Geersinga (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Jakob Geersinga (1865) (huwelijk, 1888)
Elizabet Geerts (1729) (geboorte)
Elizabet Geerts (1729) (doop, 1729)
Elsjen Geerts (1784) (geboorte, 1784)
Elsjen Geerts (1784) (doop, 1784)
Elsjen Geerts (1784) (overlijden, 1857)
Elsjen Geerts (1784) (huwelijk, 1818)
Geertje Geerts (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Geertje Geerts (1782) (overlijden, 1826)
Geertje Geerts (1782) (huwelijk, 1803)
Geesje Geerts (1793) (geboorte)
Geesje Geerts (1793) (doop, 1793)
Hindrik Geerts (1700) (huwelijk, 1747) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jacob Geerts (1745) (geboorte)
Jacob Geerts (1745) (doop, 1745)
Jacob Geerts (1745) (huwelijk, 1764)
Jan Geerts (1670) (huwelijk, 1696) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Joseph Geerts (1787) (geboorte)
Joseph Geerts (1787) (doop, 1787)
Leendert Geerts (1789) (geboorte)
Leendert Geerts (1789) (doop, 1789)
Lucas Geerts (1683) (doop, 1683) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Lucas Geerts (1683) (huwelijk, 1721) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Margien Geerts (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Margien Geerts (1797) (overlijden, 1844)
Margien Geerts (1797) (huwelijk, 1819)
Maria Geerts (1731) (geboorte)
Maria Geerts (1731) (doop, 1731)
Swaentien Geerts (1677) (geboorte)
Swaentien Geerts (1677) (doop, 1677)
Tonnis Geerts (1680) (geboorte)
Tonnis Geerts (1680) (doop, 1680)
Willem Geerts (1781) (geboorte)
Willem Geerts (1781) (doop, 1781)
Johanna Geertsema (1865) (huwelijk, 1902)
Anna Katrina Gelling (1812) (huwelijk, 1845)
Derk Gerlach (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Derk Gerlach (1887) (huwelijk, 1913)
Gerhardus Wijnand Gerlach (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Gerhardus Wijnand Gerlach (1894) (overlijden, 1895)
Johannes Gerlach (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Johannes Gerlach (1881) (huwelijk, 1909)
Mattheus Johannes Gerlach (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Mattheus Johannes Gerlach (1849) (huwelijk, 1879)
Aaltje Gerring (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Aaltje Gerring (1880) (huwelijk, 1906)
Jurgiene Gerring (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Jurgiene Gerring (1881) (huwelijk, 1909)
Remiena Gerring (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Remiena Gerring (1843) (overlijden, 1925)
Remiena Gerring (1843) (huwelijk, 1867)
Geert Gerrits (1779) (geboorte)
Geert Gerrits (1779) (doop, 1779)
Gerritje Gerrits (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Gerritje Gerrits (1786) (overlijden, 1859)
Gerritje Gerrits (1786) (huwelijk, 1829)
Hillechien Gerrits (1782) (geboorte)
Hillechien Gerrits (1782) (doop, 1782)
Hillechien Gerrits (1782) (overlijden, 1858)
Hillechien Gerrits (1782) (huwelijk, 1828)
Hilligien Gerrits (1779) (geboorte)
Hilligien Gerrits (1779) (doop, 1779)
Anna Giel (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Anna Giel (1852) (huwelijk, 1877)
Maartje Glastra (1888) (huwelijk, 1912)
Johannes Glaudé (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Johannes Glaudé (1862) (huwelijk, 1886)
Johannes Glaudé (1891) (huwelijk, 1913)
Johannes Glaudé (1891) (huwelijk, 1920)
Aafke Hooites Gnodde (1814) (huwelijk, 1840)
Johann Godfried (1804) (doop, 1804)
Tjitske Goldsweer (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Tjitske Goldsweer (1888) (huwelijk, 1908)
Annechien Gort (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Annechien Gort (1881) (huwelijk, 1904)
Martje Gorter (1903) (overlijden, 1991)
Martje Gorter (1903) (begraven, 1991)
Coert Gosen (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Coert Gosen (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Coert Gosen (1858) (overlijden, 1865)
Coert Gosen (1820) (huwelijk, 1853)
Grietje Gosen (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Grietje Gosen (1853) (overlijden, 1865)
Trientje Gosen (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Trientje Gosen (1856) (overlijden, 1856)
Arend Gosses (1777) (geboorte, 1777)
Arend Gosses (1777) (overlijden, 1826)
Arend Gosses (1777) (huwelijk, 1802)
Arend Gosses (1777) (huwelijk, 1826)
Grietje Gouwsman (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Grietje Gouwsman (1879) (huwelijk, 1903)
Klaas Gouwsman (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Klaas Gouwsman (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Klaas Gouwsman (1836) (huwelijk, 1869)
Klaas Gouwsman (1877) (huwelijk, 1910)
Klaas Gouwsman (1877) (huwelijk, 1917)
Klaasien Gouwsman (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Klaasien Gouwsman (1870) (huwelijk, 1890)
Fredrik de Graaf (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Fredrik de Graaf (1818) (overlijden, 1832)
Jan de Graaf (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Jan de Graaf (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Jan de Graaf (1812) (overlijden, 1817)
Jan de Graaf (1824) (overlijden, 1881)
Jan de Graaf (1824) (huwelijk, 1848)
Jan de Graaf (1824) (huwelijk, 1867)
Joseph de Graaf (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Joseph de Graaf (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Joseph de Graaf (1828) (overlijden, 1828)
Joseph de Graaf (1830) (overlijden, 1897)
Joseph de Graaf (1830) (huwelijk, 1853)
Willemijn de Graaf (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Willemijn de Graaf (1823) (overlijden, 1823)
Willemina de Graaf (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Willemina de Graaf (1828) (overlijden, 1913)
Willemina de Graaf (1828) (huwelijk, 1853)
Willemina de Graaf (1828) (huwelijk, 1864)
Hinderkien de Graaff (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Hinderkien de Graaff (1820) (huwelijk, 1845)
Trientje de Graaff (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Trientje de Graaff (1813) (overlijden, 1899)
Trientje de Graaff (1813) (huwelijk, 1851)
Trientje de Graaff (1813) (huwelijk, 1864)
Willem de Graaff (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Willem de Graaff (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Willem de Graaff (1789) (overlijden, 1832)
Willem de Graaff (1815) (overlijden, 1840)
Willem de Graaff (1789) (huwelijk, 1810)
Trientje Jan de Groef (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Trientje Jan de Groef (1840) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jetze Jansen Groenhof (1778) (overlijden, 1854)
Aaltje Derks Groenhuis (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Aaltje Derks Groenhuis (1799) (huwelijk, 1822)
Cornelius de Groodt (1740) (overlijden, 1772)
Cornelius de Groodt (1740) (huwelijk, 1771)
Aefjen de Groot (1698) (geboorte)
Aefjen de Groot (1698) (doop, 1698)
Anna de Groot (1663) (geboorte)
Anna de Groot (1663) (doop, 1663)
Antje de Groot (1880) (overlijden, 1958)
Antje de Groot (1880) (huwelijk, 1902)
Cornelis de Groot (1674) (geboorte)
Cornelis de Groot (1674) (doop, 1674)
Cornelis de Groot (1674) (overlijden, 1734)
Cornelis de Groot (1674) (begraven)
Cornelis de Groot (1674) (huwelijk, 1695)
Dominicus de Groot (1702) (geboorte)
Dominicus de Groot (1702) (doop, 1702)
Elisabeth de Groot (1660) (geboorte)
Elisabeth de Groot (1660) (doop, 1660)
Elizabeth de Groot (1714) (geboorte)
Elizabeth de Groot (1714) (doop, 1714)
Engelina de Groot (1705) (geboorte)
Engelina de Groot (1705) (doop, 1705)
Geertje de Groot (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Geertje de Groot (1893) (overlijden, 1907)
Hendrik de Groot (1886) (overlijden, 1950)
Johanna Cornelis de Groot (1711) (geboorte)
Johanna Cornelis de Groot (1711) (doop, 1711)
Johanna Cornelis de Groot (1711) (huwelijk, 1740)
Lijsbet de Groot (1666) (geboorte)
Lijsbet de Groot (1666) (doop, 1666)
Peter de Groot (1630) (huwelijk, 1659)
Pieter de Groot (1695) (geboorte)
Pieter de Groot (1695) (doop, 1695)
Willem Haan (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Willem Haan (1836) (huwelijk, 1861)
Willem de Haan (1821) (huwelijk, 1853)
Paulus van Haard (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Paulus van Haard (1792) (overlijden, 1859)
Paulus van Haard (1792) (huwelijk, 1817)
Casper van Haardt (1757) (overlijden, 1836)
Casper van Haardt (1757) (huwelijk, 1785)
Casper van Haardt (1757) (huwelijk, 1817)
Aaltje de Haas (1933) (geboorte, 1933)
Aaltje de Haas (1933) (overlijden, 1943)
Anna de Haas (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Anna de Haas (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Anna de Haas (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Anna de Haas (1891) (geboorte, 1891) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Anna de Haas (1870) (overlijden, 1952)
Anna de Haas (1891) (overlijden, 1952) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Anna de Haas (1891) (begraven, 1952) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Anna de Haas (1877) (huwelijk, 1909)
Anna de Haas (1891) (huwelijk, 1919) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Antoon de Haas (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Arie Cornelis de Haas (1918) (geboorte, 1918)
Catrina de Haas (1804) (geboorte)
Catrina de Haas (1804) (doop, 1804)
Claas de Haas (1770) (doop, 1770) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Claas de Haas (1770) (huwelijk, 1796) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Cornelis Geerts de Haas (1741) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Cornelis de Haas (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Cornelis de Haas (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Cornelis Geerts de Haas (1741) (doop, 1741) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Cornelis de Haas (1798) (doop, 1798)
Cornelis Geerts de Haas (1741) (overlijden, 1823) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Cornelis de Haas (1798) (overlijden, 1876)
Cornelis de Haas (1833) (overlijden, 1905)
Cornelis Geerts de Haas (1741) (huwelijk, 1766) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Cornelis de Haas (1798) (huwelijk, 1823)
Cornelis de Haas (1833) (huwelijk, 1856)
Cornelis de Haas (1798) (huwelijk, 1850)
Cornelis Jacob de Haas (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Cornelis Jacob de Haas (1894) (overlijden, 1895)
Dina Christiana de Haas (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Dina Christiana de Haas (1824) (overlijden, 1897)
Dina Christiana de Haas (1824) (huwelijk, 1856)
Dina Cornelia de Haas (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Elisabeth Cornelis de Haas (1782) (geboorte)
Elisabeth de Haas (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Elisabeth de Haas (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Elisabeth Cornelis de Haas (1782) (doop, 1782)
Elisabeth Cornelis de Haas (1782) (overlijden, 1841)
Elisabeth de Haas (1835) (overlijden, 1852)
Elisabeth de Haas (1875) (huwelijk, 1902)
Geert Cornelis de Haas (1700) (huwelijk, 1728) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Geertje de Haas (1767) (geboorte)
Geertje de Haas (1767) (doop, 1767)
Geertje de Haas (1767) (overlijden, 1812)
Geertje de Haas (1767) (huwelijk, 1793)
Geezien de Haas (1901) (overlijden, 1981)
Gerrit de Haas (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Henderika de Haas (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Henderika de Haas (1831) (huwelijk, 1858)
Hendrik de Haas (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Hendrik de Haas (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Hendrik de Haas (1929) (geboorte, 1929)
Hendrik de Haas (1895) (overlijden, 1971)
Hendrik de Haas (1878) (huwelijk, 1913)
Hendrik de Haas (1929) (huwelijk, 1957)
Hester de Haas (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Hester de Haas (1868) (overlijden, 1877)
Hillegien Roelina de Haas (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Hillegien Roelina de Haas (1906) (overlijden, 1908)
Hinderikus de Haas (1805) (geboorte)
Hinderikus de Haas (1805) (doop, 1805)
Hinderikus de Haas (1805) (overlijden, 1887)
Hindrik Kornelis de Haas (1773) (geboorte)
Hindrik de Haas (1837) (geboorte, 1837) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Hindrik Kornelis de Haas (1773) (doop, 1773)
Hindrik Kornelis de Haas (1773) (overlijden, 1844)
Hindrik de Haas (1837) (overlijden, 1910) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Hindrik Kornelis de Haas (1773) (huwelijk, 1796)
Hindrik de Haas (1837) (huwelijk, 1865) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Imke de Haas (1800) (geboorte)
Imke de Haas (1800) (doop, 1800)
Jacob de Haas (1798) (geboorte)
Jacob de Haas (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Jacob de Haas (1798) (doop, 1798)
Jacob de Haas (1874) (overlijden, 1960)
Jacob de Haas (1874) (huwelijk, 1905)
Jan Geerts de Haas (1734) (geboorte)
Jan de Haas (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Jan de Haas (1935) (geboorte, 1935)
Jan Geerts de Haas (1734) (doop, 1734)
Jan de Haas (1897) (overlijden, 1950)
Jan Geerts de Haas (1734) (huwelijk, 1771)
Jan de Haas (1897) (huwelijk, 1919)
Japikje de Haas (1920) (geboorte, 1920)
Japikje de Haas (1920) (overlijden, 2002)
Japikje de Haas (1920) (huwelijk, 1946)
Joannes Hendriks de Haas (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Joannes Hendriks de Haas (1813) (huwelijk, 1833)
Johanna de Haas (1802) (geboorte)
Johanna de Haas (1802) (doop, 1802)
Johanna de Haas (1802) (overlijden, 1825)
Johanna Henderika de Haas (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Klaas de Haas (1802) (geboorte, 1802) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Klaas de Haas (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Klaas de Haas (1865) (geboorte, 1865) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Klaas de Haas (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Klaas de Haas (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Klaas de Haas (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Klaas de Haas (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Klaas de Haas (1802) (doop, 1802) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Klaas de Haas (1802) (overlijden, 1876) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Klaas de Haas (1872) (overlijden, 1908)
Klaas de Haas (1865) (overlijden, 1936) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Klaas de Haas (1802) (huwelijk, 1834) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Klaas de Haas (1840) (huwelijk, 1866)
Klaas de Haas (1865) (huwelijk, 1889) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Klaas de Haas (1872) (huwelijk, 1904)
Lambertus de Haas (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Lambertus de Haas (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Lambertus de Haas (1847) (overlijden, 1927)
Lambertus de Haas (1878) (overlijden, 1961)
Lambertus de Haas (1847) (huwelijk, 1872)
Lambertus de Haas (1878) (huwelijk, 1907)
Lammert Jan de Haas (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Lammert Jan de Haas (1925) (overlijden, 1965)
Lammert Jan de Haas (1925) (huwelijk, 1963)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1915) (geboorte, 1915)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1881) (overlijden, 1966)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1881) (huwelijk, 1909)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1915) (huwelijk, 1938)
Nicolaas de Haas (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Paul Peter de Haas (1967) (geboorte, 1967)
Richard Jan de Haas (1975) (geboorte, 1975)
Roelof de Haas (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Roelof de Haas (1866) (huwelijk, 1891)
Ronald Jan de Haas (1963) (geboorte, 1963)
Saartje de Haas (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Saartje de Haas (1836) (overlijden, 1915)
Saartje de Haas (1836) (huwelijk, 1859)
Saartje de Haas (1836) (huwelijk, 1878)
Trijntien de Haas (1779) (geboorte)
Trijntien de Haas (1779) (doop, 1779)
Wobbina de Haas (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Wobbina de Haas (1842) (overlijden, 1925)
Wobbina de Haas (1842) (huwelijk, 1864)
Jan Cornelis van Haften (1600) (huwelijk, 1691) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Klaas Jans Hagel (1814) (huwelijk, 1862)
Annechien Haijes (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Antoon Haijes (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Antoon Haijes (1888) (overlijden, 1888)
Antoon Hendrik Haijes (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Antoon Hendrik Haijes (1893) (overlijden, 1894)
Elisabeth Johanna Haijes (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Gerrit Haijes (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Haijo Haijes (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Haijo Haijes (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Haijo Haijes (1850) (overlijden, 1854)
Haijo Haijes (1855) (overlijden, 1942)
Haijo Haijes (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Harm Haijes (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Harm Haijes (1852) (overlijden, 1866)
Harmanna Haijes (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Harmanna Haijes (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Harmanna Haijes (1883) (overlijden, 1885)
Harmanna Haijes (1886) (overlijden, 1888)
Hinderikus Haijes (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Hinderikus Haijes (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Hinderikus Haijes (1861) (overlijden, 1861)
Jacobus Haijes (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Jan Haijes (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jan Haijes (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Jan Haijes (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Jan Haijes (1845) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Haijes (1887) (overlijden, 1887)
Jan Haijes (1848) (overlijden, 1891)
Jan Haijes (1848) (huwelijk, 1873)
Johanna Henderika Haijes (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Johanna Henderika Haijes (1871) (huwelijk, 1892)
Lena Haijes (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Lena Haijes (1896) (overlijden, 1896)
Richt Haijes (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Richt Haijes (1878) (overlijden, 1879)
Richte Haijes (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Richte Haijes (1820) (overlijden, 1866) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Richte Haijes (1881) (overlijden, 1884)
Richte Haijes (1820) (huwelijk, 1843) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Rigchiena Haijes (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Rigchiena Haijes (1874) (overlijden, 1890)
Trientje Haijes (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Trientje Haijes (1700) (overlijden, 1774) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Trientje Haijes (1884) (overlijden, 1885)
Trientje Haijes (1700) (huwelijk, 1729) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Trijntje Haijes (1843) (overlijden, 1925) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Trijntje Haijes (1843) (begraven, 1925) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Trijntje Haijes (1843) (huwelijk, 1866) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Bernarda Haijkens (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Bernarda Haijkens (1889) (huwelijk, 1917)
Elisabeth Haijkens (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Elisabeth Haijkens (1885) (huwelijk, 1910)
Elsje Haijkens (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Elsje Haijkens (1883) (huwelijk, 1911)
Henderikus Haijkens (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Henderikus Haijkens (1852) (overlijden, 1928)
Henderikus Haijkens (1852) (huwelijk, 1881)
Anje Hajes (1810) (overlijden, 1897)
Anje Hajes (1810) (huwelijk, 1859)
Johanna Haman (1817) (overlijden, 1888)
Johanna Haman (1817) (huwelijk, 1853)
Hendrik Hamming (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Hendrik Hamming (1883) (huwelijk, 1903)
Maria Johanna Hamming (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Maria Johanna Hamming (1819) (huwelijk, 1851)
Willem Hannes (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Willem Hannes (1790) (huwelijk, 1817)
Gesina Hansems (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Gesina Hansems (1874) (huwelijk, 1905)
Elisabeth Euphemia Harkhoff (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Elisabeth Euphemia Harkhoff (1852) (huwelijk, 1875)
Wendelina Harmens (1771) (overlijden, 1819)
Catharina Harms (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Catharina Harms (1778) (overlijden, 1853)
Dievertien Harms (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Dievertien Harms (1787) (overlijden, 1826)
Dievertien Harms (1787) (huwelijk, 1815)
Elisabeth Harms (1770) (huwelijk, 1793)
Gezina Harms (1766) (overlijden, 1834)
Gezina Harms (1766) (huwelijk, 1785)
Harmannus Harms (1763) (geboorte)
Harmannus Harms (1763) (doop, 1763)
Jan Harms (1768) (geboorte)
Jan Harms (1768) (doop, 1768)
Jan Harms (1750) (huwelijk, 1781)
Margrietje Harms (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Margrietje Harms (1811) (huwelijk, 1833)
Bouwtje Fransens Harsema (1802) (huwelijk, 1851)
Martha Harssema (1892) (huwelijk, 1921)
Anje Hartman (1859) (overlijden, 1928)
Elisabet Hartsema (1861) (huwelijk, 1883)
Frederik August Hasselman (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Frederik August Hasselman (1933) (geboorte, 1933)
Frederik August Hasselman (1871) (overlijden, 1919)
Frederik August Hasselman (1871) (huwelijk, 1892)
Frederik August Hasselman (1933) (huwelijk, 1958)
Jacobus Hasselman (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Jacobus Hasselman (1899) (overlijden, 1981)
Jacobus Hasselman (1899) (huwelijk, 1927)
Johanna Geertruida Hasselman (1929) (geboorte, 1929)
Johanna Geertruida Hasselman (1929) (overlijden, 1930)
Johannes Jacobus Hasselman (1934) (geboorte, 1934)
Levenloos geboren Hasselman (1929) (geboorte, 1929)
Levenloos geboren Hasselman (1929) (overlijden, 1929)
Trijntje Geertruida Hasselman (1938) (geboorte, 1938)
Trijntje Geertruida Hasselman (1938) (huwelijk, 1965)
Johanna Haverkamp (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Johanna Haverkamp (1837) (huwelijk, 1866)
Berend Havinga (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Berend Havinga (1844) (overlijden, 1914)
Berend Havinga (1844) (huwelijk, 1866)
Eelko Havinga (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Eelko Havinga (1854) (overlijden, 1855)
Grietje Havinga (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Grietje Havinga (1856) (overlijden, 1901)
Grietje Havinga (1856) (huwelijk, 1880)
Harm Hotses Havinga (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Harm Hotses Havinga (1818) (overlijden, 1865)
Harm Hotses Havinga (1818) (huwelijk, 1844)
Hindrik Havinga (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Hindrik Havinga (1850) (overlijden, 1908)
Hindrik Havinga (1850) (huwelijk, 1874)
Jan Havinga (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Evert Hazelhof (1865) (huwelijk, 1895)
Trijntje Hazenberg (1875) (huwelijk, 1913)
Maria Elisabeth Heerenhoff (1752) (doop, 1752)
Hermannus ten Heerenholt (1730) (overlijden, 1753)
Joannes ten Heerenholt (1750) (doop, 1750)
Maria Friderica ten Heerenholt (1748) (doop, 1748)
Janna Heeres (1831) (overlijden, 1900)
Hendriktje Heersema (1907) (huwelijk, 1936)
François Johannes Wilhelmus Heghuijzen (1829) (huwelijk, 1865)
Willem Heidelberg (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Willem Heidelberg (1822) (huwelijk, 1855)
Jurrien van der Heiden (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Jurrien van der Heiden (1812) (huwelijk, 1837)
Maria Elisabetha van der Heijde (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Maria Elisabetha van der Heijde (1807) (overlijden, 1881)
Maria Elisabetha van der Heijde (1807) (huwelijk, 1858)
Alida Jacoba Heikens (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Alida Jacoba Heikens (1843) (huwelijk, 1872)
Dina Heikens (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Dina Heikens (1839) (huwelijk, 1863)
Margrietha Hinderika Heins (1829) (huwelijk, 1849)
Eduard Hekman (1959) (geboorte, 1959)
Gepke Hekman (1922) (geboorte, 1922)
Gertjan Hekman (1957) (geboorte, 1957)
Gezinus Hekman (1897) (overlijden, 1964)
Gezinus Hekman (1897) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jan Albert Hekman (1925) (geboorte, 1925)
Johanna Helder (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Johanna Helder (1837) (huwelijk, 1875)
Jantien Roelfs Helinge (1683) (overlijden) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Derkien van Hemmen (1845) (huwelijk, 1867)
Albert Hendriks (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Eva Hendriks (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Eva Hendriks (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Eva Hendriks (1843) (overlijden, 1843)
Eva Hendriks (1850) (overlijden, 1853)
Heiko Hendriks (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Heiko Hendriks (1844) (overlijden, 1916)
Heiko Hendriks (1844) (huwelijk, 1868)
Hendrik Hendriks (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Hendrik Hendriks (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Hendrik Hendriks (1836) (overlijden, 1838)
Hendrik Hendriks (1840) (overlijden, 1905)
Hendrik Hendriks (1840) (huwelijk, 1867)
Hendrik Hendriks (1840) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jan Hendriks (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Jan Hendriks (1838) (overlijden, 1896)
Jan Hendriks (1838) (huwelijk, 1863)
Adrianus Johannes Henkelman (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Adrianus Johannes Henkelman (1850) (overlijden, 1898)
Gerrit Henkelman (1812) (huwelijk, 1858)
Kasper Joachem Henkelman (1862) (overlijden, 1945)
Maria Elisabeth Henkelman (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Maria Elisabeth Henkelman (1870) (overlijden, 1872)
Engelina Hense (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Engelina Hense (1781) (overlijden, 1848)
Engelina Hense (1781) (huwelijk, 1806)
Tjijtske Hensens (1835) (overlijden, 1908)
Tjijtske Hensens (1835) (huwelijk, 1867)
Eildert Lammerts Herema (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Eildert Lammerts Herema (1786) (huwelijk, 1851)
Harm Herema (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Lammerdina Lammerts Herema (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Lammerdina Lammerts Herema (1795) (huwelijk, 1820)
Lammert Herema (1810) (geboorte)
Lammert Herema (1810) (doop, 1810)
Maria Johanna Herfkens (1867) (huwelijk, 1890)
Henderika Heringa (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Jan Heringa (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Jantje Heringa (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Siert Heringa (1807) (huwelijk, 1853)
Gerhardus Johannes Heringshuisen (1780) (huwelijk, 1809)
Antje Herius (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Antje Herius (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Antje Herius (1825) (overlijden, 1825)
Antje Herius (1826) (overlijden, 1827)
Christina Catharina Herius (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Christina Catharina Herius (1831) (huwelijk, 1863)
Johanna Herius (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johanna Herius (1823) (overlijden, 1869)
Johanna Herius (1823) (huwelijk, 1856)
Johannes Herius (1839) (overlijden, 1850)
Johannes Bathazar Herius (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Matthijs Herius (1796) (huwelijk, 1825)
Theresia Carolina Herius (1831) (overlijden, 1869)
Theresia Carolina Herius (1831) (huwelijk, 1868)
Grietje Herk (1811) (huwelijk, 1843)
Arie Hermse (1930) (huwelijk, 1959)
Marian Hermse (1961) (geboorte, 1961)
Rudy Hermse (1964) (geboorte, 1964)
Marten Hielkes (1771) (huwelijk, 1813)
Marten Hielkes (1771) (huwelijk, 1828)
Aaltje Hiemstra (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Aaltje Hiemstra (1886) (overlijden)
Aaltje Hiemstra (1886) (huwelijk, 1908)
Grietje Hiemstra (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Grietje Hiemstra (1874) (overlijden, 1874)
Jelle Hiemstra (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Mijntje Hiemstra (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Mijntje Hiemstra (1883) (overlijden, 1884)
Pieter Hiemstra (1840) (overlijden, 1890)
Pieter Hiemstra (1840) (huwelijk, 1872)
Pieter Hiemstra (1840) (huwelijk, 1881)
Pietertje Hiemstra (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Pietertje Hiemstra (1884) (overlijden, 1885)
Popko Hiemstra (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Popko Hiemstra (1888) (overlijden, 1890)
Auke Hilbers (1760) (overlijden, 1830)
Evertje Stephanus Hilbrink (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Evertje Stephanus Hilbrink (1822) (huwelijk, 1849)
Margien Hilbrink (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Margien Hilbrink (1840) (overlijden, 1866)
Margien Hilbrink (1840) (huwelijk, 1863)
Johannes Hille (1830) (huwelijk, 1858)
Imma Hillebrands (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Imma Hillebrands (1891) (huwelijk, 1910)
Berent Himmel (1773) (geboorte)
Berent Himmel (1773) (doop, 1773)
Griettijn Himmel (1776) (doop, 1776)
Jacob Himmel (1782) (geboorte)
Jacob Himmel (1782) (doop, 1782)
Johannes Pieters Himmel (1765) (geboorte)
Johannes Pieters Himmel (1765) (doop, 1765)
Lodewijk Jans Himmel (1740) (huwelijk, 1762)
Lodewijk Jans Himmel (1740) (huwelijk, 1776)
Roelf Himmel (1770) (doop, 1770)
Annegje Hinderks (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Annegje Hinderks (1792) (huwelijk, 1825)
Gerrit Hinderks (1750) (huwelijk, 1779)
Annechien Hindricks (1643) (geboorte)
Annechien Hindricks (1643) (doop, 1643)
Isbrant Hindricks (1647) (geboorte) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Isbrant Hindricks (1647) (doop, 1647) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Aaltien Hindriks (1760) (overlijden, 1784)
Aaltje Hindriks (1761) (geboorte)
Aaltje Hindriks (1761) (doop, 1761)
Albert Hindriks (1755) (geboorte)
Albert Hindriks (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Albert Hindriks (1755) (doop, 1755)
Albert Hindriks (1804) (overlijden, 1868)
Albert Hindriks (1804) (huwelijk, 1838)
Albertus Hindriks (1751) (geboorte)
Albertus Hindriks (1751) (doop, 1751)
Elsien Hindriks (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Elsien Hindriks (1813) (overlijden, 1813)
Eltje Hindriks (1783) (geboorte, 1783)
Eltje Hindriks (1783) (overlijden, 1863)
Eltje Hindriks (1783) (huwelijk, 1813)
Eltje Hindriks (1783) (huwelijk, 1836)
Geesje Hindriks (1740) (huwelijk, 1764) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Geesje Hindriks (1750) (huwelijk, 1782)
Geesje Hindriks (1740) (huwelijk, 1771) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hendrik Hindriks (1759) (geboorte)
Hendrik Hindriks (1759) (doop, 1759)
Hilligjen Hindriks (1753) (geboorte)
Hilligjen Hindriks (1753) (doop, 1753)
Hinderika Hindriks (1766) (geboorte) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hinderika Hindriks (1766) (doop, 1766) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hinderika Hindriks (1766) (overlijden, 1832) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hinderika Hindriks (1766) (huwelijk, 1785) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hindrik Hindriks (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Hindrik Hindriks (1818) (overlijden, 1842)
Jan Hindriks (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Jan Hindriks (1820) (overlijden, 1821)
Margje Hindriks (1720) (huwelijk, 1747) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Marten Hindriks (1740) (huwelijk, 1760) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Frouwe Hittjes (1568) (geboorte, 1568) stamoudmoeder (Generatie 14)
Anna Maria Hoekstra (1845) (huwelijk, 1897)
Grietje Hoekstra (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Grietje Hoekstra (1857) (huwelijk, 1904)
Jantje Roelfs Hoen (1791) (overlijden, 1833)
Jantje Roelfs Hoen (1791) (huwelijk, 1817)
Geeske ten Hoeve (1899) (huwelijk, 1922)
Aafje Hof (1864) (overlijden, 1931)
Aafje Hof (1864) (huwelijk, 1890)
Geert Hof (1858) (overlijden, 1932)
Hendrikje Hof (1867) (huwelijk, 1891)
Jan Geerts Hof (1833) (overlijden, 1919)
Jantje Hof (1876) (huwelijk, 1902)
Johann Alexander Hoffstäter (1799) (huwelijk, 1841)
Berend Hofman (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Catharina Anna Hofman (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Catharina Anna Hofman (1819) (huwelijk, 1846)
Dorotheus Hofman (1871) (huwelijk, 1894)
Jacob Hofman (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Jacob Hofman (1861) (huwelijk, 1885)
Johannes Hofman (1895) (overlijden, 1912)
Maria Hofman (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Maria Hofman (1872) (overlijden, 1872)
Marieke Hofman (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Marieke Hofman (1862) (overlijden, 1868)
Marikes Hofman (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
NN Hofman (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
NN Hofman (1872) (overlijden, 1873)
Pieter Hofman (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Pieter Hofman (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Pieter Hofman (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Pieter Hofman (1866) (overlijden, 1867)
Pieter Hofman (1874) (overlijden, 1874)
Pieter Hofman (1834) (huwelijk, 1860)
Pieter Hofman (1834) (huwelijk, 1875)
Rudolf Hofman (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Trientje Hofman (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Wolter Hofman (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Wolter Hofman (1889) (huwelijk, 1917)
Zophia Hofman (1750) (huwelijk, 1787)
Meintje Hofstede (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Meintje Hofstede (1861) (huwelijk, 1891)
Anna van Hoften (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Anna van Hoften (1887) (overlijden, 1969)
Anna van Hoften (1887) (huwelijk, 1914)
Barend Martens van Hoften (1763) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Barend Martens van Hoften (1763) (doop, 1763) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berent van Hoften (1699) (doop, 1699) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Berent van Hoften (1699) (huwelijk, 1729) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Cornelia van Hoften (1732) (geboorte)
Cornelia van Hoften (1732) (doop, 1732)
Elisabeth van Hoften (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Elisabeth van Hoften (1886) (overlijden, 1976)
Elisabeth van Hoften (1886) (huwelijk, 1913)
Geertruid van Hoften (1732) (geboorte, 1732) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geertruid van Hoften (1732) (overlijden, 1819) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Geertruid van Hoften (1732) (huwelijk, 1760) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Gerritje van Hoften (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Gerritje van Hoften (1890) (overlijden, 1980)
Gerritje van Hoften (1890) (huwelijk, 1919)
Gerritje van Hoften (1890) (huwelijk, 1970)
Harmtjen van Hoften (1730) (geboorte)
Harmtjen van Hoften (1730) (doop, 1730)
Jan van Hoften (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Jan van Hoften (1885) (overlijden, 1963)
Japikje van Hoften (1863) (overlijden, 1941) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Japikje van Hoften (1863) (huwelijk, 1889) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Leendert van Hoften (1699) (geboorte)
Leendert van Hoften (1699) (doop, 1699)
Mageline van Hoften (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Mageline van Hoften (1888) (overlijden, 1983)
Mageline van Hoften (1888) (huwelijk, 1917)
Oege van Hoften (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Oege van Hoften (1861) (overlijden, 1909)
Oege van Hoften (1861) (huwelijk, 1883)
Oege van Hoften (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Petrus Hogardi (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Petrus Hogardi (1814) (overlijden, 1888)
Petrus Hogardi (1814) (huwelijk, 1843)
Willemina Hogardie (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Willemina Hogardie (1804) (doop, 1804)
Willemina Hogardie (1804) (huwelijk, 1828)
Woutertje Jacoba van Holland (1845) (huwelijk, 1875)
Hinderikus Hollander (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Hinderikus Hollander (1814) (huwelijk, 1855)
Trijntje Holsbergen (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Trijntje Holsbergen (1892) (huwelijk, 1917)
Harmina Holthoen (1786) (geboorte)
Harmina Holthoen (1786) (doop, 1786)
Harmina Holthoen (1786) (overlijden, 1857)
Annegien Homan (1800) (geboorte)
Annegien Homan (1800) (doop, 1800)
Annegien Homan (1800) (overlijden, 1826)
Annegien Homan (1800) (huwelijk, 1821)
Annegien Homan (1800) (huwelijk, 1823)
Arend Homan (1808) (geboorte)
Arend Homan (1808) (doop, 1808)
Arend Homan (1808) (overlijden, 1838)
Arent Homan (1770) (huwelijk, 1793)
Dievertje Homan (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Dievertje Homan (1804) (doop, 1804)
Dievertje Homan (1804) (overlijden, 1857)
Dievertje Homan (1804) (huwelijk, 1824)
Itje Homan (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Itje Homan (1863) (overlijden, 1912)
Itje Homan (1863) (huwelijk, 1892)
Jacob Homan (1774) (overlijden, 1825)
Jacob Homan (1774) (huwelijk, 1797)
Jan Homan (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Jan Homan (1813) (overlijden, 1866)
Jan Homan (1813) (huwelijk, 1839)
Pieter Homan (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Pieter Homan (1833) (overlijden, 1866)
Reinder Homan (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Reinder Homan (1818) (overlijden, 1849)
Reinder Homan (1818) (huwelijk, 1847)
Willem Homan (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Willem Homan (1795) (doop, 1795)
Willem Homan (1795) (overlijden, 1833)
Willem Homan (1795) (huwelijk, 1819)
Willem Homan (1795) (huwelijk, 1827)
Jantje Homkes (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Jantje Homkes (1843) (huwelijk, 1871)
Francina Regina Hommes (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Francina Regina Hommes (1791) (huwelijk, 1815)
Willempien Hooghuis (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Willempien Hooghuis (1858) (huwelijk, 1880)
Jantje Hoogstra (1883) (huwelijk, 1909)
Carolina Hoorndijk (1866) (huwelijk, 1890)
Evert Jansen ter Horst (1640) (huwelijk, 1653)
Claas Christiaans Houdschild (1749) (huwelijk, 1786)
Ettien Klasens Houdschild (1790) (geboorte)
Ettien Klasens Houdschild (1790) (doop, 1790)
Johannes Bernardus Hougardi (1810) (doop, 1810)
Johannes Bernardus Hougardi (1810) (overlijden, 1822)
Johanna Hougardie (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Johanna Hougardie (1805) (doop, 1805)
Johanna Hougardie (1805) (overlijden, 1869)
Johanna Hougardie (1805) (huwelijk, 1826)
Anna Dorothea Hougardier (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Anna Dorothea Hougardier (1808) (doop, 1808)
Anna Dorothea Hougardier (1808) (huwelijk, 1834)
Theodorus Josephus Hougardier (1776) (overlijden, 1846)
Hermanna Houtgast (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Hermanna Houtgast (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Hermanna Houtgast (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hermanna Houtgast (1839) (overlijden, 1840)
Hermanna Houtgast (1842) (overlijden, 1842)
Hermanna Houtgast (1843) (overlijden, 1899)
Hermanna Houtgast (1843) (huwelijk, 1870)
Hermannus Houtgast (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Hermannus Houtgast (1846) (overlijden, 1846)
Willem Claassens Houtschild (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Willem Claassens Houtschild (1795) (doop, 1795)
Willem Claassens Houtschild (1795) (overlijden, 1845)
Willem Claassens Houtschild (1795) (huwelijk, 1825)
Annechien Houttuin (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Annechien Houttuin (1819) (overlijden, 1862)
Annechien Houttuin (1819) (huwelijk, 1844)
Eva Houttuin (1788) (geboorte)
Eva Houttuin (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Eva Houttuin (1788) (doop, 1788)
Eva Houttuin (1793) (doop, 1793)
Eva Houttuin (1793) (overlijden, 1819)
Eva Houttuin (1793) (huwelijk, 1817)
Fennechien Houttuin (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Fennechien Houttuin (1816) (overlijden, 1906)
Fennechien Houttuin (1816) (huwelijk, 1840)
Fennechien Houttuin (1816) (huwelijk, 1874)
Freerk Houttuin (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Freerk Houttuin (1790) (doop, 1790)
Freerk Houttuin (1790) (overlijden, 1876)
Freerk Houttuin (1790) (huwelijk, 1813)
Friedrik Houttuin (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Friedrik Houttuin (1828) (overlijden, 1832)
Geessien Houttuin (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Geessien Houttuin (1838) (overlijden, 1839)
Gerardus Houttuin (1803) (geboorte)
Gerardus Houttuin (1803) (doop, 1803)
Hinderika Houttuin (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Hinderika Houttuin (1802) (doop, 1802)
Hinderika Houttuin (1802) (overlijden, 1887)
Hinderika Houttuin (1802) (huwelijk, 1827)
Jacob Ennes Houttuin (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Jacob Ennes Houttuin (1832) (overlijden, 1886)
Jacob Ennes Houttuin (1832) (huwelijk, 1854)
Jacob Ennes Houttuin (1832) (huwelijk, 1856)
Jan Houttuin (1798) (geboorte)
Jan Houttuin (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Jan Houttuin (1798) (doop, 1798)
Jan Houttuin (1805) (doop, 1805)
Jan Houttuin (1805) (overlijden, 1886)
Jan Houttuin (1805) (huwelijk, 1828)
Jan Houttuin (1805) (huwelijk, 1852)
Jan Gerardus Houttuin (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Jantien Houttuin (1806) (geboorte)
Jantien Houttuin (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Jantien Houttuin (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jantien Houttuin (1806) (doop, 1806)
Jantien Houttuin (1806) (overlijden, 1807)
Jantien Houttuin (1813) (overlijden, 1895)
Jantien Houttuin (1823) (overlijden, 1897)
Jantien Houttuin (1806) (begraven)
Jantien Houttuin (1823) (huwelijk, 1851)
Jantien Houttuin (1813) (huwelijk, 1853)
Laurens Houttuin (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Laurens Houttuin (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Laurens Houttuin (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Laurens Houttuin (1815) (overlijden, 1815)
Laurens Houttuin (1766) (overlijden, 1853)
Laurens Houttuin (1821) (overlijden, 1861)
Laurens Houttuin (1766) (huwelijk, 1787)
Laurens Houttuin (1821) (huwelijk, 1844)
Laurens Houttuin (1766) (huwelijk, 1798)
Luppe Houttuin (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Luppe Houttuin (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Luppe Houttuin (1800) (doop, 1800)
Luppe Houttuin (1800) (overlijden, 1865)
Luppe Houttuin (1835) (overlijden, 1906)
Luppe Houttuin (1800) (huwelijk, 1822)
Luppe Houttuin (1835) (huwelijk, 1857)
NN Houttuin (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
NN Houttuin (1835) (overlijden, 1835)
Fenna Houtuin (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Fenna Houtuin (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Hillegjen Houtuin (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Hillegjen Houtuin (1808) (doop, 1808)
Hillegjen Houtuin (1808) (overlijden, 1873)
Hindrik Berend Houtuin (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Hindrik Berend Houtuin (1811) (doop, 1811)
Trientien Houwing (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Trientien Houwing (1799) (overlijden, 1866)
Trientien Houwing (1799) (huwelijk, 1829)
Johannes Roelfs Hoving (1760) (huwelijk, 1807)
Lamberdina Tammes Hoving (1813) (overlijden, 1880) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Lamberdina Tammes Hoving (1813) (huwelijk, 1853) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Lamberdina Tammes Hoving (1813) (huwelijk, 1853) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Antoni Huigens (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Antoni Huigens (1814) (huwelijk, 1864)
Catharina Maria Huijser (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Catharina Maria Huijser (1839) (overlijden, 1866)
Catharina Maria Huijser (1839) (huwelijk, 1864)
Martha Margaretha Huitzingh (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Martha Margaretha Huitzingh (1854) (huwelijk, 1913)
Annechien Huizeling (1880) (huwelijk, 1910)
Geertruida Huizeling (1832) (huwelijk, 1865)
Willem van Huizen (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Willem van Huizen (1881) (huwelijk, 1909)
Meike Huizinga (1848) (overlijden, 1898)
Meike Huizinga (1848) (huwelijk, 1872)
Jacob Huizingh (1793) (overlijden, 1840)
Jacob Huizingh (1793) (huwelijk, 1826)
Jacob Huizingh (1793) (huwelijk, 1836)
Fokko Frederik van Hulten (1864) (huwelijk, 1908)
Geertje Hunderman (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Geertje Hunderman (1806) (overlijden, 1856)
Geertje Hunderman (1806) (huwelijk, 1839)
Harm Johannes Hut (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Harm Johannes Hut (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Heiko van Iddekinge (1885) (huwelijk, 1911)
Alida Frederika Ilsen (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Alida Frederika Ilsen (1861) (overlijden, 1927)
Alida Frederika Ilsen (1861) (huwelijk, 1892)
Berendina Immel (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Berendina Immel (1889) (huwelijk, 1910)
Hinderkje Jaapsens (1792) (overlijden, 1865)
Hinderkje Jaapsens (1792) (huwelijk, 1813)
Aeltje Jacobs (1769) (doop, 1769)
Alberdina Jacobs (1720) (huwelijk, 1751)
Annichien Jacobs (1600) (huwelijk, 1673) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Evert Jacobs (1779) (geboorte)
Evert Jacobs (1779) (doop, 1779)
Frouwke Jacobs (1750) (huwelijk, 1776)
Geert Jacobs (1766) (geboorte)
Geert Jacobs (1766) (doop, 1766)
Geesijn Jacobs (1778) (geboorte)
Geesijn Jacobs (1778) (doop, 1778)
Geessyn Jacobs (1788) (geboorte, 1788)
Geessyn Jacobs (1788) (doop, 1788)
Geessyn Jacobs (1788) (overlijden, 1847)
Geessyn Jacobs (1788) (huwelijk, 1832)
Harm Jacobs (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jabikje Jacobs (1772) (geboorte)
Jabikje Jacobs (1772) (doop, 1772)
Jacob Hindrik Jacobs (1802) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jan Jacobs (1763) (geboorte) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Jacobs (1763) (overlijden, 1807) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Jacobs (1763) (begraven) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Jacobs (1763) (huwelijk, 1790) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jantien Jacobs (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Jantien Jacobs (1782) (overlijden, 1854)
Jantien Jacobs (1782) (huwelijk, 1802)
NN Jacobs (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
NN Jacobs (1822) (overlijden, 1822)
Saartien Jacobs (1744) (geboorte, 1744)
Saartien Jacobs (1744) (overlijden, 1807)
Saartien Jacobs (1744) (begraven)
Saartien Jacobs (1744) (huwelijk, 1776)
Schauke Jacobs (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Schauke Jacobs (1786) (doop, 1786)
Schauke Jacobs (1786) (overlijden, 1856)
Schauke Jacobs (1786) (huwelijk, 1815)
Schauke Jacobs (1786) (huwelijk, 1817)
Trijntje Jacobs (1767) (geboorte)
Trijntje Jacobs (1767) (doop, 1767)
Trijntje Jacobs (1767) (overlijden, 1832)
Trijntje Jacobs (1767) (huwelijk, 1800)
Aaltje Jans Jager (1805) (huwelijk, 1826)
Albert Geert Willem Gijsbert Jager (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Albert Geert Willem Gijsbert Jager (1891) (huwelijk, 1920)
Albert Kornelis Jager (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Albert Kornelis Jager (1858) (huwelijk, 1885)
Frans de Boij Jager (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Frans de Boij Jager (1828) (huwelijk, 1855)
Tijtje Jans Jager (1796) (overlijden, 1874)
Tijtje Jans Jager (1796) (huwelijk, 1813)
Henrigette Lowise Janitsch (1818) (huwelijk, 1839)
Aaffien Jans (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Aaffien Jans (1827) (overlijden, 1903)
Aaffien Jans (1827) (huwelijk, 1853)
Aagtje Jans (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Aagtje Jans (1838) (huwelijk, 1858)
Aaltjen Jans (1706) (geboorte)
Aaltjen Jans (1706) (doop, 1706)
Aaltjen Jans (1710) (huwelijk, 1733) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Annechien Jans (1670) (overlijden, 1751) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Annechien Jans (1670) (huwelijk, 1696) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Barbera Jans (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Barbera Jans (1786) (overlijden, 1875)
Barbera Jans (1786) (huwelijk, 1809)
Bartolt Jans (1500) (huwelijk, 1614) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Bieke Jans (1798) (geboorte)
Bieke Jans (1798) (doop, 1798)
Bieke Jans (1798) (overlijden, 1851)
Bieke Jans (1798) (huwelijk, 1835)
Christina Jans (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Christina Jans (1815) (overlijden, 1892)
Christina Jans (1770) (huwelijk, 1805)
Christina Jans (1815) (huwelijk, 1850)
Elizabeth Jans (1770) (geboorte)
Elizabeth Jans (1767) (geboorte, 1767)
Elizabeth Jans (1770) (doop, 1770)
Elizabeth Jans (1767) (overlijden, 1845)
Elizabeth Jans (1767) (huwelijk, 1826)
Geert Jans (1772) (geboorte)
Geert Jans (1772) (doop, 1772)
Geesien Jans (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Geesien Jans (1796) (doop, 1796)
Geesien Jans (1796) (overlijden, 1879)
Geesien Jans (1796) (huwelijk, 1820)
Geesjen Jans (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Geesjen Jans (1797) (overlijden, 1856)
Geesjen Jans (1797) (huwelijk, 1824)
Gerrit Jans (1740) (huwelijk, 1773)
Gerrit Waalders Jans (1793) (geboorte)
Gerrit Waalders Jans (1793) (doop, 1793)
Gerrit Woelders Jans (1803) (geboorte)
Gerrit Woelders Jans (1803) (doop, 1803)
Gerrit Woelders Jans (1803) (overlijden, 1808)
Gerrit Woelders Jans (1803) (begraven)
Grietien Jans (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Grietje Jans (1763) (overlijden, 1826) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietje Jans (1763) (huwelijk, 1790) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietjen Jans (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Grietjen Jans (1800) (doop, 1800)
Grietjen Jans (1800) (overlijden, 1859)
Grietjen Jans (1800) (huwelijk, 1824)
Harm Jans (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Harm Jans (1818) (overlijden, 1819)
Hillegien Jans (1810) (geboorte)
Hillegien Jans (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Hinderika Jans (1800) (huwelijk, 1835)
Jacoba Jans (1750) (huwelijk, 1778)
Jan Jans (1791) (geboorte)
Jan Jans (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Jan Jacobs Jans (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jan Jans (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Jan Jans (1791) (doop, 1791)
Jan Jacobs Jans (1815) (overlijden, 1819)
Jan Jans (1772) (huwelijk, 1806)
Jan Jans (1843) (huwelijk, 1876)
Janna Jans (1773) (geboorte)
Janna Jans (1773) (doop, 1773)
Jantien Jans (1700) (huwelijk, 1729) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Joanna Jans (1798) (doop, 1798)
Johanna Elizabeth Jans (1750) (huwelijk, 1802)
Joseph Jans (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Joseph Jans (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Klaasje Jans (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Klaasje Jans (1793) (doop, 1793)
Klaasje Jans (1793) (overlijden, 1833)
Klaasje Jans (1793) (huwelijk, 1813)
Margjen Jans (1697) (geboorte) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Margjen Jans (1697) (doop, 1697) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Margjen Jans (1697) (huwelijk, 1721) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Martje Jans (1766) (overlijden, 1843)
Pietertje Jans (1730) (huwelijk, 1755)
Sjabbe Jans (1630) (huwelijk, 1653) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Sjouke Jans (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Sjouke Jans (1776) (overlijden, 1829)
Sjouke Jans (1776) (huwelijk, 1797)
Trientje Jans (1768) (huwelijk, 1799)
Trijntje Jans (1699) (geboorte)
Trijntje Jans (1699) (doop, 1699)
Willem Jans (1701) (geboorte)
Willem Jans (1701) (doop, 1701)
Willemina Jans (1775) (geboorte)
Willemina Jans (1775) (doop, 1775)
Christiaan Jansen (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Dames Jansen (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Geertien Jansen (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Geertje Jansen (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Geertje Jansen (1826) (overlijden, 1831)
Hillegje Jansen (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Hillegje Jansen (1825) (overlijden, 1906)
Hindrik Jansen (1784) (geboorte)
Hindrik Jansen (1784) (doop, 1784)
Hindrik Jansen (1784) (overlijden, 1834)
Hindrik Jansen (1784) (huwelijk, 1810)
Ida Jansen (1636) (huwelijk, 1653)
Jan Jansen (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Jan Jansen (1822) (overlijden, 1857)
Jan Jansen (1822) (huwelijk, 1846)
Janna Jansen (1700) (huwelijk, 1728) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Johanna Jansen (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Johannes Jansen (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Matthijs Jansen (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Nicolaas Jans Jansen (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Nicolaas Jans Jansen (1822) (overlijden, 1877)
Nicolaas Jans Jansen (1822) (huwelijk, 1848)
Reinder Jansen (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Reinder Jansen (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Reinder Jansen (1803) (doop, 1803)
Reinder Jansen (1803) (overlijden, 1865)
Reinder Jansen (1803) (huwelijk, 1821)
Rosina Jansen (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Rosina Jansen (1840) (overlijden, 1843)
Trijntien Jansen (1500) (huwelijk, 1614) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Andries Janssen (1753) (overlijden, 1825)
Andries Janssen (1753) (huwelijk, 1804)
Elisabeth Janssen (1806) (geboorte)
Elisabeth Janssen (1806) (doop, 1806)
Etta Johanna Meinarda Janssen (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Etta Johanna Meinarda Janssen (1826) (overlijden, 1914)
Etta Johanna Meinarda Janssen (1826) (huwelijk, 1861)
Johannes Harmannus Meinardus Janssen (1867) (huwelijk, 1916)
Reindert Janssen (1743) (overlijden, 1823)
Gezina Maria Elizabeth Janssens (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Gezina Maria Elizabeth Janssens (1863) (overlijden, 1864)
Jacobus Janssens (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Jacobus Janssens (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Jacobus Janssens (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Jacobus Janssens (1848) (overlijden, 1848)
Jacobus Janssens (1821) (overlijden, 1862)
Jacobus Janssens (1850) (overlijden, 1932)
Jacobus Janssens (1821) (huwelijk, 1847)
Jacobus Janssens (1850) (huwelijk, 1871)
Johannes Janssens (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johannes Janssens (1860) (overlijden, 1861)
Martinus Janssens (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Martinus Janssens (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Martinus Janssens (1854) (overlijden, 1855)
Martinus Janssens (1857) (huwelijk, 1880)
Trientje Jonas (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Trientje Jonas (1842) (huwelijk, 1867)
Klasina Jong (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Klasina Jong (1859) (overlijden, 1929)
Klasina Jong (1859) (huwelijk, 1883)
Cornelis Johannes de Jong (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Cornelis Johannes de Jong (1861) (huwelijk, 1884)
Hinderkien Hindriks Jongbloed (1739) (doop, 1739)
Hinderkien Hindriks Jongbloed (1739) (overlijden, 1816)
Hinderkien Hindriks Jongbloed (1739) (huwelijk, 1762)
Aaltje de Jonge (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Aaltje de Jonge (1842) (huwelijk, 1865)
Albert de Jonge (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Albert de Jonge (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Albert de Jonge (1798) (overlijden, 1887)
Albert de Jonge (1798) (huwelijk, 1824)
Albert de Jonge (1836) (huwelijk, 1863)
Albert de Jonge (1836) (huwelijk, 1877)
Alida Wendelina de Jonge (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Alida Wendelina de Jonge (1828) (huwelijk, 1859)
Berend de Jonge (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Berend de Jonge (1838) (overlijden, 1894)
Elsien de Jonge (1854) (overlijden, 1883)
Elsien de Jonge (1854) (huwelijk, 1878)
Geert de Jonge (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Geert Hermannes de Jonge (1824) (overlijden, 1827)
Grietje de Jonge (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Grietje de Jonge (1833) (overlijden, 1884)
Grietje de Jonge (1833) (huwelijk, 1875)
Herman de Jonge (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Herman de Jonge (1842) (overlijden, 1915)
Herman de Jonge (1842) (huwelijk, 1867)
Jan Reinders de Jonge (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Jan Reinders de Jonge (1831) (huwelijk, 1859)
Marta de Jonge (1837) (huwelijk, 1872)
Roelf de Jonge (1882) (huwelijk, 1903)
Stientien Geziena de Jonge (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Stientien Geziena de Jonge (1832) (huwelijk, 1873)
Jan Jacobus de Jongh (1800) (huwelijk, 1833)
Aaltje Jonkman (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Aaltje Jonkman (1831) (huwelijk, 1854)
Ekke Jonkman (1880) (overlijden, 1961)
Hindrikje Jonkman (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Hindrikje Jonkman (1867) (huwelijk, 1888)
Johannes Jonkman (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Johannes Jonkman (1906) (huwelijk, 1932)
Mijndert Jonkman (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Mijndert Jonkman (1904) (huwelijk, 1925)
Trijntje Jonkman (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Annigjen Josephs (1753) (geboorte)
Annigjen Josephs (1753) (doop, 1753)
Berendina Josephs (1768) (geboorte)
Berendina Josephs (1768) (doop, 1768)
Jan Josephs (1770) (geboorte)
Jan Josephs (1770) (doop, 1770)
Jan Cornelis Josephs (1761) (geboorte)
Jan Cornelis Josephs (1761) (doop, 1761)
Magdalena Josephs (1764) (geboorte)
Magdalena Josephs (1764) (doop, 1764)
Pieter Matthëus Josephs (1759) (geboorte)
Pieter Matthëus Josephs (1759) (doop, 1759)
Alberdina Juit (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Alberdina Juit (1817) (huwelijk, 1841)
Andreas Kamphuis (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Andreas Kamphuis (1860) (huwelijk, 1884)
Geertje Kamphuis (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Geertje Kamphuis (1903) (huwelijk, 1932)
Popko Kamphuis (1865) (huwelijk, 1901)
Harmannus Johannes Kampinga (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Harmannus Johannes Kampinga (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Johannes Jacobus Kars (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Johannes Jacobus Kars (1872) (huwelijk, 1902)
Gezina Karssen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Gezina Karssen (1845) (huwelijk, 1868)
Grietje Keijzer (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Derk Gerhardus Keizer (1914) (huwelijk, 1939)
Hendrik Philip Kelders (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Hendrik Philip Kelders (1897) (huwelijk, 1921)
Jacob Philip Kelders (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Johan Philip Kelders (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Johan Philip Kelders (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Johan Philip Kelders (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Johan Philip Kelders (1839) (overlijden, 1895)
Johan Philip Kelders (1864) (overlijden, 1947)
Johan Philip Kelders (1839) (huwelijk, 1863)
Johan Philip Kelders (1864) (huwelijk, 1884)
Johan Philip Kelders (1885) (huwelijk, 1907)
Maria Kelders (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Maria Kelders (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Maria Kelders (1866) (huwelijk, 1885)
Maria Kelders (1894) (huwelijk, 1914)
Maria Kelders (1894) (huwelijk, 1922)
Roelof Philip Kelders (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Roelof Philip Kelders (1888) (huwelijk, 1912)
Elisabeth Geertruida Kellevink (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jan Kenselaar (1800) (huwelijk, 1821)
Catharina Kerkhof (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Catharina Kerkhof (1803) (overlijden, 1880)
Catharina Kerkhof (1803) (huwelijk, 1825)
Maria Elisabetha Ketter (1780) (huwelijk, 1819)
Willem Keuning (1901) (huwelijk, 1927)
Alberdina Klaassen (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Alberdina Klaassen (1839) (overlijden, 1869)
Grietje Klaassen (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Grietje Klaassen (1884) (huwelijk, 1903)
Harm Klaassen (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Harm Klaassen (1844) (overlijden, 1849)
Hinderika Klaassen (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Hinderika Klaassen (1837) (overlijden, 1861)
Johanna Klaassen (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Johanna Klaassen (1864) (overlijden, 1947)
Johanna Klaassen (1864) (huwelijk, 1886)
Magdalena Klaassen (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Magdalena Klaassen (1847) (huwelijk, 1874)
Remke Klaassen (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Remke Klaassen (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Remke Klaassen (1868) (overlijden, 1869)
Remke Klaassen (1816) (huwelijk, 1836)
Remke Klaassen (1816) (huwelijk, 1876)
Susanna Klaassen (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Valentijn Klaassen (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Valentijn Klaassen (1866) (huwelijk, 1896)
Aagtje Klaassens (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Aagtje Klaassens (1837) (overlijden, 1897)
Abel Klaassens (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Abel Klaassens (1839) (overlijden, 1840)
Annegien Klaassens (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Annegien Klaassens (1850) (overlijden, 1932)
Annegien Klaassens (1850) (huwelijk, 1879)
Christoffer Klaassens (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Christoffer Klaassens (1841) (overlijden, 1903)
Christoffer Klaassens (1841) (huwelijk, 1864)
Fenna Klaassens (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Fenna Klaassens (1843) (overlijden, 1878)
Fenna Klaassens (1843) (huwelijk, 1872)
Jantien Klaassens (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Jantien Klaassens (1908) (overlijden, 1998)
Jantien Klaassens (1908) (huwelijk, 1932)
Klaas Klaassens (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Klaas Klaassens (1835) (overlijden, 1866)
Klaas Berend Klaassens (1884) (huwelijk, 1907)
Lena Klaassens (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Lena Klaassens (1841) (overlijden, 1863)
Roelf Klaassens (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Roelf Klaassens (1813) (overlijden, 1861)
Bouwina Klaver (1890) (overlijden, 1941)
Jacob Abraham Kleef (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Lubbertus Kleersnijder (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Lenze Klei (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Lenze Klei (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Lammert Klevering (1903) (huwelijk, 1926)
Maria Wilhelmina Kloosterhuis (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Maria Wilhelmina Kloosterhuis (1831) (overlijden, 1865)
Maria Wilhelmina Kloosterhuis (1831) (huwelijk, 1853)
Maria Wilhelmina Kloosterhuis (1831) (huwelijk, 1861)
Anje Kloosterman (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Anje Kloosterman (1835) (huwelijk, 1861)
Renze Kloosterman (1926) (overlijden, 1987)
Renze Kloosterman (1926) (huwelijk, 1965)
Ludowina Margarita Klunder (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Ludowina Margarita Klunder (1799) (overlijden, 1829)
Ludowina Margarita Klunder (1799) (huwelijk, 1822)
Christiaan Christinus Kok (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Christiaan Christinus Kok (1821) (overlijden, 1855)
Christiaan Christinus Kok (1821) (huwelijk, 1847)
Christianus Joannis Kok (1796) (doop, 1796)
Elisabetha Kok (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Elisabetha Kok (1802) (doop, 1802)
Elisabetha Kok (1802) (overlijden, 1842)
Elisabetha Kok (1802) (huwelijk, 1820)
Eltjo Harmannus Kok (1889) (huwelijk, 1916)
Geessina Kok (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Geessina Kok (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Henrica Kok (1798) (doop, 1798)
Hindrik Kok (1730) (huwelijk, 1782)
Jacob Kok (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Jacob Kok (1830) (overlijden, 1830)
Joanna Kok (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Joanna Kok (1794) (doop, 1794)
Joanna Kok (1794) (overlijden, 1877)
Joanna Kok (1794) (huwelijk, 1844)
Johannes Kok (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Johannes Kok (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johannes Kok (1818) (overlijden, 1829)
Johannes Kok (1792) (overlijden, 1866)
Johannes Kok (1792) (huwelijk, 1817)
Matthijs Kok (1775) (geboorte, 1775)
Matthijs Kok (1775) (overlijden, 1842)
Matthijs Kok (1775) (huwelijk, 1802)
NN Kok (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
NN Kok (1824) (overlijden, 1824)
Regnerus Kok (1802) (doop, 1802)
Sara Johanna Kok (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Sara Johanna Kok (1818) (overlijden, 1825)
Simon Kok (1801) (doop, 1801)
Anna Maria de Kok (1771) (overlijden, 1822)
Hendrik de Kok (1770) (geboorte, 1770)
Hendrik Kolbeek (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Hendrik Kolbeek (1879) (overlijden, 1879)
Jan Hinderikus Kolbeek (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Jan Hinderikus Kolbeek (1853) (overlijden, 1886)
Jan Hinderikus Kolbeek (1853) (huwelijk, 1878)
Johannes Kolbeek (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Johannes Kolbeek (1881) (overlijden, 1882)
NN Kolbeek (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
NN Kolbeek (1883) (overlijden, 1883)
Anna Kollee (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Anna Kollee (1864) (overlijden, 1938)
Anna Kollee (1864) (huwelijk, 1890)
Augustina Carolina Kollee (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Augustina Carolina Kollee (1867) (overlijden, 1936)
Augustina Carolina Kollee (1867) (huwelijk, 1901)
Bernardus Jacobus Nicolaas Kollee (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Bernardus Jacobus Nicolaas Kollee (1857) (overlijden, 1919)
Bernardus Jacobus Nicolaas Kollee (1857) (huwelijk, 1883)
Bernardus Jacobus Nicolaas Kollee (1857) (huwelijk, 1886)
Hendrikus Stephanus Kollee (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Hendrikus Stephanus Kollee (1836) (overlijden, 1871)
Hendrikus Stephanus Kollee (1836) (huwelijk, 1856)
Hinderikus Nicolaas Kollee (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Hinderikus Nicolaas Kollee (1861) (overlijden, 1917)
Hinderikus Nicolaas Kollee (1861) (huwelijk, 1888)
Johannes Henderikus Kollee (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Nicolaas Kollee (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Nicolaas Kollee (1860) (overlijden, 1860)
Daniel Frederik Kolthof (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Daniel Fredrik Kolthof (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Daniel Fredrik Kolthof (1828) (huwelijk, 1851)
Egberdina Johanna Kolthof (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Egberdina Johanna Kolthof (1851) (huwelijk, 1873)
Gerard Kolthof (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Gerard Kolthof (1866) (overlijden)
Gerardus Kolthof (1864) (overlijden, 1865)
Grietje Kolthof (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Grietje Kolthof (1874) (huwelijk, 1895)
Johannes Kolthof (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Johannes Kolthof (1861) (huwelijk, 1890)
Pieter Johannes Kolthof (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Pieter Johannes Kolthof (1854) (huwelijk, 1883)
Trijntje Kolthoff (1815) (overlijden, 1887)
Trijntje Kolthoff (1815) (huwelijk, 1864)
Janna van Komen (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Janna van Komen (1894) (huwelijk, 1920)
Grietje Koning (1833) (huwelijk, 1857)
Jan Koning (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Jan Koning (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Jan Koning (1819) (overlijden, 1821)
Jan Koning (1824) (overlijden, 1826)
Johannes Koning (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
NN Koning (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
NN Koning (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Sophia Koning (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Wilke Jans Koning (1795) (huwelijk, 1820)
Teunis Koopman (1894) (huwelijk, 1935)
Antje Koorenhof (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Antje Koorenhof (1837) (overlijden, 1920)
Antje Koorenhof (1837) (huwelijk, 1859)
Fokje Koorenhof (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Fokje Koorenhof (1864) (huwelijk, 1887)
Jan Cornelis Korendijk (1758) (overlijden, 1827)
Kornelis Jans Korendijk (1804) (huwelijk, 1835)
Bernardus Albertus Kortenberg (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Bernardus Albertus Kortenberg (1799) (overlijden, 1885)
Bernardus Albertus Kortenberg (1799) (huwelijk, 1821)
Bernardus Albertus Kortenberg (1799) (huwelijk, 1858)
Daniel Kortenberg (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Daniel Kortenberg (1825) (overlijden, 1827)
Geertruida Kortenberg (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Geertruida Kortenberg (1842) (overlijden, 1904)
Geertruida Kortenberg (1842) (huwelijk, 1868)
Jan Kortenberg (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jan Kortenberg (1835) (overlijden, 1836)
Klara Kortenberg (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Klara Kortenberg (1837) (overlijden, 1843)
Thomas Bernardus Kortenberg (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Trientje Kortenberg (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Trientje Kortenberg (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Trientje Kortenberg (1828) (overlijden, 1830)
Trientje Kortenberg (1831) (overlijden, 1912)
Trientje Kortenberg (1831) (huwelijk, 1853)
Trientje Kortenberg (1831) (huwelijk, 1876)
Annechiena Koster (1906) (overlijden, 1988)
Christiaan Koster (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Christiaan Koster (1823) (huwelijk, 1864)
Henderikus Koster (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Henderikus Koster (1883) (huwelijk, 1908)
Ibeling Kraaijenga (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Ibeling Kraaijenga (1892) (huwelijk, 1920)
Albertus Kram (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Albertus Kram (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Albertus Kram (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Albertus Kram (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Albertus Kram (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Albertus Kram (1829) (overlijden, 1906)
Albertus Kram (1829) (huwelijk, 1850)
Albertus Kram (1901) (huwelijk, 1923)
Albertus Kram (1829) (huwelijk, 1877)
Elizabeth Kram (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Evert Kram (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Geertruida Kram (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Geertruida Kram (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Geertruida Kram (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Geertruida Kram (1902) (overlijden, 1902)
Geertruida Kram (1906) (overlijden, 1908)
Grietje Kram (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Grietje Kram (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Helena Kram (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Helena Kram (1905) (overlijden, 1912)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Hendrik Kram (1903) (overlijden, 1903)
Jan Hendrik Frederik Kram (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Jan Hendrik Frederik Kram (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Jan Hendrik Frederik Kram (1880) (overlijden, 1913)
Jan Hendrik Frederik Kram (1880) (huwelijk, 1901)
Jan Hendrik Fredrik Kram (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Jantje Kram (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Johanna Kram (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Johannes Kram (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johannes Kram (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Johannes Kram (1823) (overlijden, 1847)
Johannes Kram (1823) (huwelijk, 1846)
Johannes Kram (1878) (huwelijk, 1902)
Maria Dorothe Geertruida Kram (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Meggelina Kram (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Meggelina Kram (1851) (overlijden, 1932)
Meggelina Kram (1851) (huwelijk, 1881)
Pietertje Kram (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Pietertje Kram (1853) (overlijden, 1932)
Pietertje Kram (1853) (huwelijk, 1883)
Tallegien Kram (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Frans Kramer (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Frans Kramer (1833) (huwelijk, 1864)
Nicolaas Kranenburg (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Nicolaas Kranenburg (1869) (overlijden, 1937)
Nicolaas Kranenburg (1869) (huwelijk, 1890)
Nicolaas Kranenburg (1869) (huwelijk, 1919)
Antje Kreits (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Antje Kreits (1820) (overlijden, 1822)
Aaltje Kremer (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Aaltje Kremer (1841) (huwelijk, 1879)
Anna Kremer (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Anna Kremer (1901) (huwelijk, 1924)
Margaretha Henderika Johanna Kremer (1873) (huwelijk, 1898)
Trijntje Kremer (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Jan Kriekel (1807) (huwelijk, 1834)
Grietje Kroder (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Grietje Kroder (1842) (overlijden, 1918)
Grietje Kroder (1842) (huwelijk, 1871)
Hindrik Kroder (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Hindrik Kroder (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Hindrik Kroder (1834) (overlijden, 1909)
Hindrik Kroder (1834) (huwelijk, 1862)
Hindrik Kroder (1873) (huwelijk, 1898)
Hindrik Kroder (1834) (huwelijk, 1879)
Jan Kroder (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Jan Kroder (1862) (huwelijk, 1888)
Maria Kroeze (1836) (huwelijk, 1860)
Hinderica Kromsiek (1812) (huwelijk, 1844)
Hinderikus Kruiger (1840) (geboorte)
Hinderikus Kruiger (1840) (huwelijk, 1872)
Johannes Kruisinga (1875) (huwelijk, 1901)
Jantje Kruize (1841) (overlijden, 1917)
Frederik Wilhelmus Antoon Kuilman (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Frederik Wilhelmus Antoon Kuilman (1866) (overlijden, 1905)
Frederik Wilhelmus Antoon Kuilman (1866) (huwelijk, 1885)
Frederik Wilhelmus Antoon Kuilman (1866) (huwelijk, 1888)
Heike Kuilman (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Heike Kuilman (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Heike Kuilman (1869) (overlijden, 1882)
Heike Kuilman (1815) (overlijden, 1882)
Heiko Kuilman (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Heiko Kuilman (1862) (overlijden, 1866)
Klaas Kuilman (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Klaas Kuilman (1854) (overlijden, 1887)
Klaas Kuilman (1854) (huwelijk, 1876)
Lubbertus Kuilman (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Lubbertus Kuilman (1857) (overlijden, 1871)
Maria Elisabeth Kuilman (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Maria Elisabeth Kuilman (1848) (overlijden, 1924)
Maria Elisabeth Kuilman (1848) (huwelijk, 1869)
Reinder Kuilman (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Reinder Kuilman (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Reinder Kuilman (1846) (overlijden, 1847)
Reinder Kuilman (1851) (overlijden, 1929)
Reinder Kuilman (1851) (huwelijk, 1874)
Jantje Kuiper (1857) (overlijden, 1945)
Renske Jans Kuiper (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Bieuwina Kuipers (1849) (huwelijk, 1868)
Hermannus Albert Kuipers (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Hermannus Albert Kuipers (1887) (huwelijk, 1918)
Jantina Agina Kuipers (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Jantina Agina Kuipers (1873) (huwelijk, 1896)
Martje Kuipers (1853) (huwelijk, 1876)
Roelfien Kuman (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Roelfien Kuman (1827) (overlijden, 1895)
Roelfien Kuman (1827) (huwelijk, 1853)
Wilhelmina Rosa Maria Kundig (1820) (overlijden, 1861)
Wilhelmina Rosa Maria Kundig (1820) (huwelijk, 1839)
Susanna Maria Kurtz (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Susanna Maria Kurtz (1786) (overlijden, 1826)
Susanna Maria Kurtz (1786) (huwelijk, 1819)
Mijke Jans van Laar (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Mijke Jans van Laar (1816) (huwelijk, 1845)
Adam Labree (1851) (overlijden, 1908)
Adam Labree (1851) (huwelijk, 1878)
Anna Jacoba Labree (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Anna Jacoba Labree (1863) (overlijden, 1866)
Cornelia Labree (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Cornelia Labree (1886) (overlijden, 1921)
Cornelis Labree (1859) (overlijden, 1928)
Etje Labree (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Etje Labree (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Etje Labree (1876) (overlijden, 1877)
Frederik Hendrik Labree (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Frederik Hendrik Labree (1898) (huwelijk, 1921)
Geessien Labree (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Geessien Labree (1886) (overlijden, 1902)
Gerhardus Labree (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Gerhardus Labree (1866) (huwelijk, 1913)
Johan Labree (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Johannes Jacobus Labree (1856) (overlijden, 1859)
Maria Ettje Labree (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Valentijn Labree (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Valentijn Labree (1877) (huwelijk, 1901)
Willem Labree (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Willem Labree (1817) (overlijden, 1866)
Willem Labree (1853) (huwelijk, 1876)
Lucretia Lackrooij (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Lucretia Lackrooij (1822) (overlijden, 1897)
Lucretia Lackrooij (1822) (huwelijk, 1855)
Nicolaas Lambrechts (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jacobus Lammerts (1802) (doop, 1802)
Trientje Land (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Trientje Land (1845) (huwelijk, 1877)
Jisselliena Landweer (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jisselliena Landweer (1835) (huwelijk, 1871)
Johann Jacob Lange (1798) (huwelijk, 1822)
Aaldrik Langedijk (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Aaldrik Langedijk (1815) (overlijden, 1871)
Aaldrik Langedijk (1815) (huwelijk, 1841)
Anna Langedijk (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Anna Langedijk (1830) (overlijden, 1914)
Anna Maria Langedijk (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Anna Maria Langedijk (1821) (overlijden, 1881)
Cornelis Jacob Langedijk (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Cornelis Jacob Langedijk (1811) (overlijden, 1851)
Cornelis Jacob Langedijk (1811) (huwelijk, 1834)
Cornelis Jacob Langedijk (1811) (huwelijk, 1838)
Elias Langedijk (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Hindrikus Langedijk (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Hindrikus Langedijk (1837) (overlijden, 1897)
Hindrikus Langedijk (1837) (huwelijk, 1861)
Jacob Langedijk (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jacob Langedijk (1833) (overlijden, 1866)
Jacob Langedijk (1833) (huwelijk, 1861)
Jacob Cornelis Langedijk (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Jacob Cornelis Langedijk (1781) (overlijden, 1860)
Jacob Cornelis Langedijk (1781) (huwelijk, 1810)
Jacob Cornelis Langedijk (1781) (huwelijk, 1827)
Jacoba Langedijk (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Jacoba Langedijk (1824) (overlijden, 1829)
Janna Langedijk (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Johannes Langedijk (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Johannes Langedijk (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Johannes Langedijk (1835) (overlijden, 1840)
Johannes Langedijk (1842) (overlijden, 1866)
Lutgerdina Langedijk (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Lutgerdina Langedijk (1828) (overlijden, 1854)
NN Langedijk (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
NN Langedijk (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Willem Langedijk (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Willem Langedijk (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Willem Langedijk (1813) (overlijden, 1838)
Willem Langedijk (1839) (overlijden, 1916)
Willem Langedijk (1839) (huwelijk, 1868)
Willem Langedijk (1839) (huwelijk, 1904)
Jantje Lantenberg (1810) (huwelijk, 1840)
Johannes Jodocus Larmoijeur (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
Willem Larmoijeur (1830) (overlijden, 1878)
Willem Larmoijeur (1830) (huwelijk, 1854)
Aaltje Coenraads van Laten (1767) (geboorte)
Aaltje Coenraads van Laten (1767) (doop, 1767)
Aaltje Coenraads van Laten (1767) (overlijden, 1837)
Coenraad Harms van Laten (1731) (geboorte, 1731)
Coenraad Harms van Laten (1731) (overlijden, 1825)
Coenraad Harms van Laten (1731) (huwelijk, 1758)
Coenraad Harms van Laten (1731) (huwelijk, 1807)
Coenraad Harms van Laten (1731) (huwelijk, 1808)
Johanna Jenneke Leemhuis (1900) (huwelijk, 1956)
Adam Leisenaar (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Derk Leisenaar (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (geboorte)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (doop, 1789)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (overlijden, 1874)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (huwelijk, 1824)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (huwelijk, 1828)
Helena Leisenaar (1789) (huwelijk, 1848)
Cornelia Elizabeth Leitz (1792) (overlijden, 1848)
Berend Lenting (1866) (huwelijk, 1898)
Trientje Lenting (1816) (huwelijk, 1846)
Johannes Josephus Lentz (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Johannes Josephus Lentz (1787) (huwelijk, 1815)
Eltjen Leukhard (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Eltjen Leukhard (1800) (overlijden, 1847)
Eltjen Leukhard (1800) (huwelijk, 1841)
Adam Leuver (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Adam Leuver (1817) (huwelijk, 1842)
Adam Leuver (1817) (huwelijk, 1849)
Barbara Leuver (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Barbara Leuver (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Barbara Leuver (1853) (overlijden, 1856)
Barbara Leuver (1845) (overlijden, 1917)
Barbara Leuver (1845) (huwelijk, 1886)
Christiaan Leuver (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Christiaan Leuver (1819) (overlijden, 1890)
Christiaan Leuver (1819) (huwelijk, 1844)
Christina Leuver (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Christina Leuver (1858) (overlijden, 1932)
Christina Leuver (1858) (huwelijk, 1880)
Dominicus Leuver (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Dominicus Leuver (1821) (huwelijk, 1844)
Frederica Barbera Leuver (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Frederica Barbera Leuver (1856) (overlijden, 1858)
Helena Leuver (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Hendrik Leuver (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Hendrik Leuver (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Hendrik Leuver (1829) (overlijden, 1831)
Maria Catharina Leuver (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Maria Catharina Leuver (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Maria Catharina Leuver (1843) (overlijden, 1920)
Maria Catharina Leuver (1850) (overlijden, 1939)
Maria Catharina Leuver (1850) (huwelijk, 1876)
Maria Magdalena Gebbina Leuver (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Maria Magdalena Gebbina Leuver (1814) (overlijden, 1814)
Nicolaas Leuver (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Nicolaas Leuver (1848) (huwelijk, 1877)
Paulus Leuver (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Philippus Leuver (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Philippus Leuver (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Philippus Leuver (1824) (overlijden, 1826)
Philippus Leuver (1826) (overlijden, 1828)
Roelof Leuver (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Roelof Leuver (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Roelof Leuver (1845) (overlijden, 1912)
Roelof Leuver (1823) (huwelijk, 1846)
Roelof Leuver (1845) (huwelijk, 1869)
Geertruid Liebe (1865) (overlijden, 1931)
Geert van Lier (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Geert van Lier (1806) (huwelijk, 1843)
Gijsje van Lier (1852) (huwelijk, 1885)
Stientje Limborgh (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Stientje Limborgh (1825) (huwelijk, 1859)
Catharina Jacoba van der Linde (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Catharina Jacoba van der Linde (1846) (overlijden, 1847)
Hindrik Harms van der Linde (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Hindrik Harms van der Linde (1815) (overlijden, 1880)
Hindrik Harms van der Linde (1815) (huwelijk, 1862)
Jacob Hindriks van der Linde (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jacob Hindriks van der Linde (1823) (huwelijk, 1873)
Margien van der Linde (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Margien van der Linde (1866) (overlijden, 1866)
Maria Martha van der Linde (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Maria Martha van der Linde (1846) (overlijden, 1875)
Marten Jacob van der Linde (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Jantje Lindeman (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Jantje Lindeman (1877) (huwelijk, 1896)
Willem Lindeman (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Willem Lindeman (1872) (huwelijk, 1903)
Anna van der Linden (1760) (huwelijk, 1782)
Trientje Lohman (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Trientje Lohman (1824) (huwelijk, 1859)
Pieter Lohr (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Pieter Lohr (1826) (huwelijk, 1849)
Jacob Lommert (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Jacob Lommert (1888) (huwelijk, 1909)
Gerardus Wilhelmus Londeman (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Johannes Geerts Londeman (1820) (huwelijk, 1841)
Hendrik van Loozenoord (1885) (overlijden, 1976)
Hendrik van Loozenoord (1885) (huwelijk, 1970)
Antje Harms Lubbers (1773) (overlijden, 1843)
Bouwke Lubbers (1771) (geboorte)
Bouwke Lubbers (1771) (doop, 1771)
Henrics Lubbers (1760) (huwelijk, 1784)
Henricus Franciscus Lubbers (1791) (overlijden, 1867)
Henricus Franciscus Lubbers (1791) (huwelijk, 1812)
Joanna Cecilia Lubbers (1801) (doop, 1801)
Lambertus Alexander Lubbers (1795) (doop, 1795)
Martinus Lubbers (1780) (geboorte)
Martinus Lubbers (1780) (doop, 1780)
Pieter Lubbers (1766) (geboorte)
Pieter Lubbers (1766) (doop, 1766)
Swaantje Lubbers (1768) (doop, 1768)
Albertjen Lucas (1721) (geboorte)
Albertjen Lucas (1721) (doop, 1721)
Egbertjen Lucas (1732) (geboorte)
Egbertjen Lucas (1732) (doop, 1732)
Geert Lucas (1733) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Geert Lucas (1733) (doop, 1733) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Geert Lucas (1733) (huwelijk, 1780) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Janna Lucas (1738) (geboorte)
Janna Lucas (1738) (doop, 1738)
Jantjen Lucas (1725) (geboorte)
Jantjen Lucas (1725) (doop, 1725)
Gerrit J. Lueks (1900) (huwelijk, 1961)
Marianne Valentine Anje Lueks (1962) (geboorte, 1962)
Klaas Luijting (1883) (huwelijk, 1910)
Alderk Luikinga (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Alderk Luikinga (1903) (overlijden, 1903)
Berendina Luikinga (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Berendina Luikinga (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Berendina Luikinga (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Berendina Luikinga (1871) (overlijden, 1873)
Berendina Luikinga (1875) (huwelijk, 1894)
Catharina Egberdina Luikinga (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Catharina Egberdina Luikinga (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Catharina Egberdina Luikinga (1873) (overlijden, 1876)
Catharina Egberdina Luikinga (1880) (huwelijk, 1901)
Eltje Luikinga (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Eltje Luikinga (1812) (huwelijk, 1874)
Geertje Luikinga (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Geertje Luikinga (1878) (huwelijk, 1899)
Jurgiene Luikinga (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Jurgiene Luikinga (1914) (overlijden, 1914)
Klaas Luikinga (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Klaas Luikinga (1912) (overlijden, 1913)
Klasina Luikinga (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Klasina Luikinga (1870) (overlijden, 1917)
Klasina Luikinga (1870) (huwelijk, 1890)
Nanne Luikinga (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Nanne Luikinga (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Nanne Luikinga (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Nanne Luikinga (1898) (overlijden, 1898)
Nanne Luikinga (1848) (overlijden, 1906)
Nanne Luikinga (1877) (overlijden, 1941)
Nanne Luikinga (1848) (huwelijk, 1869)
Nanne Luikinga (1877) (huwelijk, 1897)
Nanne Luikinga (1877) (huwelijk, 1909)
Teuntje Luikinga (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Teuntje Luikinga (1883) (overlijden, 1945)
Teuntje Luikinga (1883) (huwelijk, 1901)
Willem Berend Luikinga (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Willem Berend Luikinga (1890) (huwelijk, 1915)
Siert Luinge (1902) (overlijden, 1987)
Jan Luitjens (1741) (geboorte)
Jan Luitjens (1741) (doop, 1741)
Siuken Luitjens (1731) (geboorte)
Siuken Luitjens (1731) (doop, 1731)
Trijntje Geerts Lukas (1798) (geboorte, 1798) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Trijntje Geerts Lukas (1798) (doop, 1798) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Trijntje Geerts Lukas (1798) (overlijden, 1860) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Trijntje Geerts Lukas (1798) (huwelijk, 1821) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Fenna Luppes (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Fenna Luppes (1778) (overlijden, 1826)
Fenna Luppes (1778) (huwelijk, 1798)
Pietertje Lust (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Pietertje Lust (1856) (huwelijk, 1883)
Anna Luurts (1773) (geboorte)
Anna Luurts (1773) (doop, 1773)
Cornelia Luurts (1748) (geboorte, 1748)
Cornelia Luurts (1748) (overlijden, 1824)
Cornelia Luurts (1748) (huwelijk, 1780)
Jan ter Lüün (1851) (huwelijk, 1892)
Abraham de Maar (1807) (geboorte)
Abraham de Maar (1807) (doop, 1807)
Abraham de Maar (1807) (overlijden, 1817)
Marchinus de Maar (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Marchinus de Maar (1815) (overlijden, 1826)
Margje de Maar (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Margje de Maar (1811) (overlijden, 1811)
Pieter Cornelis de Maar (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Pieter Cornelis de Maar (1808) (doop, 1808)
Pieter Cornelis de Maar (1808) (overlijden, 1891)
Pieter Cornelis de Maar (1808) (huwelijk, 1836)
Pieter Cornelis de Maar (1808) (huwelijk, 1856)
Roelof de Maar (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Roelof de Maar (1781) (overlijden, 1839)
Roelof de Maar (1781) (huwelijk, 1805)
Aaltje van Maar (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Aaltje van Maar (1801) (huwelijk, 1823)
Joannes Machiel (1809) (doop, 1809)
NN Machiel (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Conraad Mangels (1752) (overlijden, 1828)
Johannes Gerrit Mangels (1788) (geboorte)
Johannes Gerrit Mangels (1788) (doop, 1788)
Lambert Mangels (1784) (geboorte)
Lambert Mangels (1784) (doop, 1784)
Margrieta Mangels (1790) (geboorte)
Margrieta Mangels (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Margrieta Mangels (1790) (doop, 1790)
Margrieta Mangels (1793) (doop, 1793)
Margrieta Mangels (1793) (overlijden, 1874)
Margrieta Mangels (1793) (huwelijk, 1813)
Tjabbina Mangels (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Tjabbina Mangels (1789) (doop, 1789)
Tjabbina Mangels (1789) (overlijden, 1862)
Tjabbina Mangels (1789) (huwelijk, 1812)
Tjobbina Mangels (1786) (geboorte)
Tjobbina Mangels (1786) (doop, 1786)
Annegien Maris (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Annegien Maris (1876) (overlijden, 1953)
Annegien Maris (1876) (huwelijk, 1901)
Johanna Lamberta van Marm (1911) (huwelijk, 1932)
Abel Martens (1776) (geboorte)
Abel Martens (1776) (doop, 1776)
Eppo Martens (1765) (geboorte)
Eppo Martens (1765) (doop, 1765)
Evert Martens (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Evert Martens (1871) (huwelijk, 1896)
Hindrik Martens (1761) (geboorte)
Hindrik Martens (1761) (doop, 1761)
Hindrik Martens (1761) (overlijden, 1832)
Hindrik Martens (1761) (huwelijk, 1816)
Jan Martens (1771) (geboorte)
Jan Martens (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Jan Martens (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Jan Martens (1770) (doop, 1770)
Jan Martens (1771) (doop, 1771)
Jan Martens (1771) (overlijden, 1852)
Jan Martens (1867) (huwelijk, 1889)
Jan Martens (1892) (huwelijk, 1919)
Neeltjen Martens (1779) (geboorte)
Neeltjen Martens (1779) (doop, 1779)
Nieltien Martens (1775) (geboorte)
Nieltien Martens (1775) (doop, 1775)
Nieltje Martens (1774) (geboorte)
Nieltje Martens (1774) (doop, 1774)
Theodorus Johannes Martens (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Theodorus Johannes Martens (1835) (huwelijk, 1868)
Trientje Martens (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Trientje Martens (1865) (huwelijk, 1884)
Trijntje Martens (1768) (geboorte)
Trijntje Martens (1768) (doop, 1768)
Hendrik Martini (1882) (huwelijk, 1904)
Anneke Martinus (1900) (huwelijk, 1967)
Christiaan Martinus (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Christiaan Martinus (1818) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jan Martinus (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Johannes Martinus (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Johannes Martinus (1825) (overlijden, 1844)
Willem Martinus (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Willem Martinus (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Willem Martinus (1798) (overlijden, 1848)
Willem Martinus (1798) (huwelijk, 1820)
Abraham Mast (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Abraham Mast (1789) (doop, 1789)
Abraham Mast (1789) (overlijden, 1867)
Abraham Mast (1789) (huwelijk, 1819)
Abraham Mast (1789) (huwelijk, 1827)
Albertus Mast (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Albertus Mast (1897) (huwelijk, 1922)
Albertus Bernardus Mast (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Albertus Bernardus Mast (1871) (huwelijk, 1893)
Barbera Mast (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Barbera Mast (1891) (huwelijk, 1910)
Catharina Mast (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Catharina Mast (1886) (huwelijk, 1910)
Christiaan Mast (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Christiaan Mast (1889) (huwelijk, 1910)
Derk Mast (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Derk Mast (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Derk Mast (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Derk Mast (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Derk Mast (1855) (huwelijk, 1880)
Derk Mast (1888) (huwelijk, 1914)
Elizabeth Mast (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Elizabeth Mast (1798) (huwelijk, 1828)
Gabriel Mast (1766) (overlijden, 1841)
Gerrit Mast (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Gerrit Mast (1827) (overlijden, 1829)
Gerrit Harmannus Mast (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Gerrit Harmannus Mast (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Grietje Mast (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Grietje Mast (1824) (overlijden, 1833)
Helena Catharina Mast (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Helena Catharina Mast (1884) (huwelijk, 1905)
Henderika Mast (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Henderika Mast (1869) (huwelijk, 1903)
Hinderikus Mast (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Hinderikus Mast (1874) (huwelijk, 1896)
Hindrik Mast (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Hindrik Mast (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Jan Mast (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Jan Mast (1841) (overlijden, 1843)
Johanna Helena Mast (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Johanna Helena Mast (1877) (huwelijk, 1903)
Maria Mast (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Maria Mast (1828) (overlijden, 1914)
Maria Mast (1828) (huwelijk, 1855)
Maria Mast (1828) (huwelijk, 1873)
Maria Mast (1828) (huwelijk, 1877)
Maria Elisabeth Mast (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Maria Elisabeth Mast (1866) (huwelijk, 1895)
Nicolaas Mast (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Nicolaas Mast (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Nicolaas Mast (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Nicolaas Mast (1830) (overlijden, 1881)
Nicolaas Mast (1830) (huwelijk, 1853)
Nicolaas Mast (1894) (huwelijk, 1916)
Nicolaas Mast (1896) (huwelijk, 1918)
NN Mast (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
NN Mast (1824) (overlijden, 1824)
Sjoukje Mast (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Sjoukje Mast (1830) (overlijden, 1907)
Sjoukje Mast (1830) (huwelijk, 1857)
Trientje Mast (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Trientje Mast (1894) (huwelijk, 1920)
Wilhelmina Helena Paulina Maria Mast (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Wilhelmina Helena Paulina Maria Mast (1896) (huwelijk, 1917)
Willemina Francisca Mast (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Willemina Francisca Mast (1867) (huwelijk, 1887)
Willemina Francisca Mast (1867) (huwelijk, 1913)
Derk Nieborgs van der Mast (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Derk Nieborgs van der Mast (1787) (huwelijk, 1824)
Sjouke Abrahams Buning van der Mast (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Sjouke Abrahams Buning van der Mast (1822) (huwelijk, 1843)
Hendrik Matthijs (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hendrik Matthijs (1821) (huwelijk, 1851)
Anna Mechiel (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Anna Mechiel (1811) (huwelijk, 1833)
Anna Mechiel (1811) (huwelijk, 1842)
Bouwgien van der Meer (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Bouwgien van der Meer (1817) (huwelijk, 1841)
Hindrik van der Meer (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Hindrik van der Meer (1815) (overlijden, 1816)
Hissina Bougina van der Meer (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Hissina Bougina van der Meer (1864) (overlijden, 1864)
Jan van der Meer (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Jan van der Meer (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jan van der Meer (1845) (overlijden, 1921)
Jan van der Meer (1813) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jan van der Meer (1845) (huwelijk, 1883)
Reint van der Meer (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Reint van der Meer (1853) (overlijden, 1865)
Renske van der Meer (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Renske van der Meer (1850) (overlijden, 1893)
Renske van der Meer (1850) (huwelijk, 1874)
Willem van der Meer (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Willem van der Meer (1848) (overlijden, 1884)
Willem van der Meer (1848) (huwelijk, 1877)
Hinderika Jantiena Meertens (1898) (huwelijk, 1921)
Grietjen Meesters (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Grietjen Meesters (1807) (doop, 1807)
Grietjen Meesters (1807) (huwelijk, 1834)
Harm Meesters (1777) (geboorte, 1777)
Harm Meesters (1777) (overlijden, 1822)
Harm Meesters (1777) (huwelijk, 1800)
Josina Meesters (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Josina Meesters (1805) (doop, 1805)
Josina Meesters (1805) (overlijden, 1864)
Josina Meesters (1805) (huwelijk, 1828)
Josina Meesters (1805) (huwelijk, 1835)
Willem Meesters (1803) (geboorte)
Willem Meesters (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Willem Meesters (1803) (doop, 1803)
Willem Meesters (1809) (doop, 1809)
Willem Meesters (1809) (huwelijk, 1830)
Willem Meesters (1809) (huwelijk, 1845)
Willem Meesters (1809) (huwelijk, 1846)
Maria Rindelina van Meggelen (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Maria Rindelina van Meggelen (1844) (huwelijk, 1870)
Tjaart Konraads Meier (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Antje Meijer (1809) (overlijden, 1852)
Antje Meijer (1809) (huwelijk, 1840)
Antonia Meijer (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Antonia Meijer (1880) (huwelijk, 1908)
Christian Carl Friedrich Engelhard Meijer (1794) (huwelijk, 1828)
Gepke Meijer (1829) (huwelijk, 1862)
Gepke Meijer (1829) (huwelijk, 1870)
Grijtje Meijer (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Grijtje Meijer (1841) (huwelijk, 1868)
Harm Meijer (1833) (overlijden, 1915)
Hendrik Teije Meijer (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Hendrik Teije Meijer (1912) (overlijden, 1912)
Hiltje Meijer (1835) (huwelijk, 1882)
Jan Meijer (1831) (huwelijk, 1893)
Janne Jans Meijer (1792) (overlijden, 1856)
Johanna Meijer (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Johanna Meijer (1776) (overlijden, 1830)
Johanna Meijer (1776) (huwelijk, 1821)
Lammegien Meijer (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Lammegien Meijer (1846) (huwelijk, 1867)
Lourens Meijer (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Lourens Meijer (1876) (overlijden, 1941)
Lourens Meijer (1876) (huwelijk, 1903)
Mungenus Meijer (1770) (huwelijk, 1793)
NN Meijer (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
NN Meijer (1910) (overlijden, 1910)
Johann Hinrich Gerhard Meiners (1850) (huwelijk, 1879)
Elizabeth Meints (1855) (overlijden, 1935)
Marjan Mekkring (1962) (geboorte, 1962)
Hissina Reints Menderding (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Hissina Reints Menderding (1791) (overlijden, 1846)
Hans Pieters Menseboer (1750) (overlijden, 1799)
Hans Pieters Menseboer (1750) (begraven)
Hans Pieters Menseboer (1750) (huwelijk, 1784)
Margrieta Menseboer (1785) (geboorte, 1785)
Margrieta Menseboer (1785) (doop, 1785)
Pieter Hinderks Menseboer (1787) (geboorte)
Pieter Hinderks Menseboer (1787) (doop, 1787)
Fennechien Mensinga (1600) (huwelijk, 1674) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje Jans Mensinga (1801) (geboorte, 1801) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Grietje Jans Mensinga (1801) (doop, 1801) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Grietje Jans Mensinga (1801) (overlijden, 1891) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Grietje Jans Mensinga (1801) (huwelijk, 1826) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Jan Lubbers Mensinga (1775) (geboorte) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Lubbers Mensinga (1775) (doop, 1775) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Johanna Elizabet Mensinga (1719) (huwelijk, 1752)
Johannes Adrianus Mensinga (1684) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Johannes Adrianus Mensinga (1684) (doop, 1684) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Margereta Aletta Mensinga (1715) (huwelijk, 1755)
Henry Marie Joseph Mertens (1900) (huwelijk, 1951)
Harm Mesker (1874) (huwelijk, 1902)
Catharina Joanna Meulenkamp (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Catharina Joanna Meulenkamp (1859) (overlijden, 1860)
Gerardus Josephus Meulenkamp (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Gerardus Josephus Meulenkamp (1820) (overlijden, 1859)
Gerardus Josephus Meulenkamp (1820) (huwelijk, 1853)
Margaretha Catharina Meulenkamp (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Margaretha Catharina Meulenkamp (1854) (overlijden, 1873)
NN Meulenkamp (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
NN Meulenkamp (1856) (overlijden, 1856)
Frederika van Meurs (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Frederika van Meurs (1908) (huwelijk, 1952)
Jantje Meyer (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Jantje Meyer (1904) (huwelijk, 1931)
Elisabeth Michiels (1720) (overlijden, 1780)
Jacob Michiels (1740) (huwelijk, 1764) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Pieter Michiels (1760) (huwelijk, 1798)
Gepke Middel (1789) (overlijden, 1826)
Gepke Middel (1789) (huwelijk, 1820)
Grietje Tekkes Mijs (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Grietje Tekkes Mijs (1801) (overlijden, 1885)
Grietje Tekkes Mijs (1801) (huwelijk, 1826)
Alberdina Margaretha Miljoen (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Alberdina Margaretha Miljoen (1861) (overlijden, 1935)
Alberdina Margaretha Miljoen (1861) (huwelijk, 1890)
Christiaan Miljoen (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Eildert Christiaan Miljoen (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Eildert Christiaan Miljoen (1859) (overlijden, 1859)
Eildert Gerard Miljoen (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Eildert Gerard Miljoen (1863) (overlijden, 1941)
Eildert Gerard Miljoen (1863) (huwelijk, 1905)
Pieter Miljoen (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Pieter Miljoen (1856) (overlijden, 1893)
Theodora Johanna Miljoen (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Theodorus Johannes Miljoen (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Theodorus Pieter Miljoen (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Theodorus Pieter Miljoen (1828) (overlijden, 1900)
Theodorus Pieter Miljoen (1828) (huwelijk, 1852)
Aaltje van Minnen (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Aaltje van Minnen (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Aaltje van Minnen (1821) (overlijden, 1822)
Afien van Minnen (1784) (geboorte)
Afien van Minnen (1784) (doop, 1784)
Elisabeth van Minnen (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Evertjen van Minnen (1781) (geboorte)
Evertjen van Minnen (1781) (doop, 1781)
Hindrik van Minnen (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Pieter van Minnen (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Pieter van Minnen (1798) (overlijden, 1834)
Pieter van Minnen (1770) (huwelijk, 1779)
Pieter van Minnen (1798) (huwelijk, 1819)
Sibrand van Minnen (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Tonnis van Minnen (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Tonnis van Minnen (1823) (huwelijk, 1849)
Hielke Misker (1883) (overlijden)
Martje Misker (1912) (overlijden, 1991)
Martje Misker (1912) (huwelijk, 1935)
Iektje van der Molen (1849) (overlijden, 1926) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Iektje van der Molen (1849) (begraven) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Jacoba van der Molen (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Jacoba van der Molen (1877) (huwelijk, 1901)
Jan van der Molen (1834) (overlijden, 1908)
Jan van der Molen (1873) (huwelijk, 1903)
Tjitske van der Molen (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Tjitske van der Molen (1863) (overlijden, 1915)
Tjitske van der Molen (1863) (begraven, 1915)
Tjitske van der Molen (1863) (huwelijk, 1885)
Amalia Frederika Molenkamp (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Amalia Frederika Molenkamp (1912) (huwelijk, 1937)
Pieter Moll (1776) (overlijden, 1859)
Pieter Moll (1776) (huwelijk, 1818)
Egberdina Monjee (1771) (geboorte, 1771)
Egberdina Monjee (1771) (overlijden, 1811)
Egberdina Monjee (1771) (huwelijk, 1795)
Geert Monningh (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Geert Monningh (1889) (huwelijk, 1914)
Harmina Moorlag (1887) (huwelijk, 1908)
Catharina Margarita Morak (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Catharina Margarita Morak (1789) (huwelijk, 1812)
Euphemia Maria Mug (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Euphemia Maria Mug (1890) (huwelijk, 1919)
Jantje Muis (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jantje Muis (1815) (overlijden, 1890)
Jantje Muis (1815) (huwelijk, 1839)
Aaltien Mulder (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Aaltien Mulder (1817) (huwelijk, 1849)
Aaltje Hindriks Mulder (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Aaltje Hindriks Mulder (1794) (huwelijk, 1822)
Catharina Mulder (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Catharina Mulder (1819) (huwelijk, 1845)
Eltje Jacobs Mulder (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Fennechien Mulder (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Geertien Mulder (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Geertien Mulder (1816) (huwelijk, 1846)
Geessien Pieters Mulder (1815) (overlijden, 1867)
Geessien Pieters Mulder (1815) (huwelijk, 1847)
Gerrit Mulder (1808) (geboorte)
Gerrit Mulder (1808) (doop, 1808)
Gerrit Mulder (1808) (overlijden, 1829)
Grietje Mulder (1869) (overlijden, 1912)
Grietje Mulder (1869) (huwelijk, 1887)
Harm Mulder (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Harm Mulder (1814) (overlijden, 1819)
Harm Mulder (1774) (overlijden, 1827)
Hendrikje Mulder (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Hendrikje Mulder (1837) (huwelijk, 1873)
Jacobje Mulder (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Jacobje Mulder (1832) (overlijden, 1859)
Jacobje Mulder (1832) (huwelijk, 1859)
Jantje Mulder (1800) (begraven, 1920)
Klaas Mulder (1804) (geboorte)
Klaas Mulder (1804) (doop, 1804)
Lodewijk Mulder (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Lodewijk Mulder (1750) (huwelijk, 1771)
Mijna Mulder (1823) (huwelijk, 1848)
Pieter Mulder (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Pieter Mulder (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Pieter Mulder (1817) (overlijden, 1818)
Pieter Mulder (1820) (overlijden, 1825)
Pieter Harm Mulder (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Pieter Harm Mulder (1811) (overlijden, 1814)
Tijtje Derks Mulder (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Tijtje Derks Mulder (1810) (huwelijk, 1846)
Trientje Mulder (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Trientje Mulder (1844) (huwelijk, 1869)
Willemtje Mulder (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Willemtje Mulder (1886) (huwelijk, 1915)
Gerardus Muller (1810) (doop, 1810)
Johannes Henricus Muller (1780) (huwelijk, 1809)
Antonius Munniks (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Antonius Munniks (1810) (doop, 1810)
Bernardus Munniks (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Bernardus Munniks (1819) (overlijden, 1824)
Geertrude Alette Munniks (1809) (doop, 1809)
Geertrude Alette Munniks (1809) (huwelijk, 1833)
Jacoba Catharina Munniks (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Jacoba Catharina Munniks (1812) (overlijden, 1892)
Jacoba Catharina Munniks (1812) (huwelijk, 1839)
Jacobus Munniks (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Jacobus Munniks (1782) (overlijden, 1840)
Jeremia Frederik Munniks (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jeremia Frederik Munniks (1815) (overlijden, 1816)
Jeremias Frederik Munniks (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Jeremias Frederik Munniks (1817) (overlijden, 1886)
Wijnoldus Munniks (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Wijnoldus Munniks (1807) (doop, 1807)
Wijnoldus Munniks (1807) (overlijden, 1850)
Geert Munting (1904) (huwelijk, 1929)
Jantje Jacobs Naaijer (1772) (overlijden, 1846)
Jantje Jacobs Naaijer (1772) (huwelijk, 1802)
Hinderikus Nagengast (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Hinderikus Nagengast (1812) (overlijden, 1855)
Hinderikus Nagengast (1812) (huwelijk, 1840)
Hinderikus Johannes Nagengast (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Hinderikus Johannes Nagengast (1815) (overlijden, 1833)
Johanna Nagengast (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Johanna Nagengast (1819) (huwelijk, 1864)
NN Nagengast (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
NN Nagengast (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
NN Nagengast (1823) (overlijden, 1823)
Ida Cornelia Nauta (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Ida Cornelia Nauta (1894) (huwelijk, 1915)
Andries Nennstiehl (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Geert Willem Nennstiehl (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Geert Willem Nennstiehl (1848) (overlijden, 1931)
Geertje Nennstiehl (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Geertje Nennstiehl (1845) (overlijden, 1847)
Geertruida Nennstiehl (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Geertruida Nennstiehl (1837) (overlijden, 1911)
Henrich Andries Nennstiehl (1834) (overlijden, 1860)
Johan Adam Nennstiehl (1804) (overlijden, 1879)
Johannes Nennstiehl (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Johannes Nennstiehl (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Johannes Nennstiehl (1839) (overlijden, 1847)
Sophia Titia Nennstiehl (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Sophia Titia Nennstiehl (1851) (overlijden, 1851)
Adriana Nentenaar (1787) (doop, 1787)
Adriana Nentenaar (1787) (huwelijk, 1809)
Anna Nentenaar (1792) (doop, 1792)
Bernardus Johannes Nentenaar (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Bernardus Johannes Nentenaar (1823) (overlijden, 1829)
Bouwina Maria Nentenaar (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Bouwina Maria Nentenaar (1831) (overlijden, 1866)
Bouwina Maria Nentenaar (1831) (huwelijk, 1863)
Harmanna Maria Nentenaar (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Hermana Nentenaar (1790) (doop, 1790)
Hermina Maria Nentenaar (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Hermina Maria Nentenaar (1827) (overlijden, 1888)
Jacobus Harms Nentenaar (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Jacobus Harms Nentenaar (1799) (overlijden, 1874)
Jacobus Harms Nentenaar (1799) (huwelijk, 1822)
Jacobus Harms Nentenaar (1799) (huwelijk, 1831)
Jacobus Harms Nentenaar (1799) (huwelijk, 1839)
Joanna Nentenaar (1792) (doop, 1792)
Joannes Hermannus Nentenaar (1746) (geboorte, 1746)
Joannes Hermannus Nentenaar (1746) (overlijden, 1824)
Joannes Hermannus Nentenaar (1746) (huwelijk, 1783)
Joannes Hermannus Nentenaar (1746) (huwelijk, 1784)
Johanna Maria Nentenaar (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Johanna Maria Nentenaar (1840) (overlijden, 1921)
Johannes Nentenaar (1796) (doop, 1796)
Johannes Nentenaar (1796) (overlijden, 1876)
Johannes Nentenaar (1796) (huwelijk, 1822)
Johannes Nentenaar (1796) (huwelijk, 1836)
Maria Elisabeth Nentenaar (1786) (doop, 1786)
Maria Elisabeth Nentenaar (1786) (overlijden, 1846)
Maria Elisabeth Nentenaar (1786) (huwelijk, 1809)
Petrus Nentenaar (1794) (doop, 1794)
Antje van Nes (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Antje van Nes (1799) (doop, 1799)
Antje van Nes (1799) (overlijden, 1840)
Antje van Nes (1799) (huwelijk, 1828)
Roelf Jans van Nes (1750) (huwelijk, 1798)
Catharina Willems Nesselaar (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Catharina Willems Nesselaar (1789) (overlijden, 1826)
Catharina Willems Nesselaar (1789) (huwelijk, 1810)
Frans Nieboer (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Frans Nieboer (1823) (huwelijk, 1866)
Lukas Nieman (1883) (huwelijk, 1906)
Geert Nienhuis (1775) (geboorte, 1775)
Geert Nienhuis (1775) (overlijden, 1826)
Geert Nienhuis (1775) (huwelijk, 1798)
Grietien Nienhuis (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Grietien Nienhuis (1799) (doop, 1799)
Grietien Nienhuis (1799) (overlijden, 1831)
Grietien Nienhuis (1799) (huwelijk, 1817)
Hinderikus Nienhuis (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Hinderikus Nienhuis (1823) (huwelijk, 1856)
Lambertus Geerts Nienhuis (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Lambertus Geerts Nienhuis (1802) (doop, 1802)
Nicolaas Hindericus Nienhuis (1783) (geboorte, 1783)
Nicolaas Hindericus Nienhuis (1783) (huwelijk, 1813)
Salomon Nieuwenhuis (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Salomon Nieuwenhuis (1833) (huwelijk, 1863)
Roelf Niezen (1839) (huwelijk, 1867)
Hinderika Nijdam (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Hinderika Nijdam (1886) (huwelijk, 1913)
Trientje Nijdam (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Trientje Nijdam (1854) (huwelijk, 1874)
Andrea Nijwalt (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Andrea Nijwalt (1847) (huwelijk, 1871)
Anno Nobbe (1800) (huwelijk, 1939)
Gesina Wilhelmina Noldus (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Gesina Wilhelmina Noldus (1880) (huwelijk, 1900)
Wilhelmus Antonius Noldus (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Wilhelmus Antonius Noldus (1852) (huwelijk, 1876)
Jantien Nolle (1898) (overlijden, 1977)
Jantien Nolle (1898) (huwelijk, 1923)
Catharina Noot (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Catharina Noot (1909) (huwelijk, 1944)
Alberdina Nuiver (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Alberdina Nuiver (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Albert Nuiver (1791) (geboorte)
Albert Nuiver (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Albert Nuiver (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Albert Nuiver (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Albert Nuiver (1791) (doop, 1791)
Albert Nuiver (1827) (overlijden, 1829)
Albert Nuiver (1835) (overlijden, 1907)
Albert Nuiver (1834) (overlijden, 1910)
Albert Nuiver (1835) (huwelijk, 1859)
Albert Nuiver (1834) (huwelijk, 1882)
Anna Nuiver (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Anna Nuiver (1841) (overlijden, 1919)
Dievertijn Nuiver (1788) (geboorte)
Dievertijn Nuiver (1788) (doop, 1788)
Harm Nuiver (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Harm Nuiver (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Harm Nuiver (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Harm Nuiver (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Harm Nuiver (1800) (doop, 1800)
Harm Nuiver (1845) (overlijden, 1847)
Harm Nuiver (1861) (overlijden, 1862)
Harm Nuiver (1863) (overlijden, 1864)
Harm Nuiver (1800) (huwelijk, 1826)
Hillechien Johanna Nuiver (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hillechien Johanna Nuiver (1821) (overlijden, 1876)
Hillechien Johanna Nuiver (1821) (huwelijk, 1851)
Hindrik Nuiver (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Hindrik Nuiver (1829) (overlijden, 1882)
Hindrik Nuiver (1829) (huwelijk, 1855)
Jacob Nuiver (1790) (geboorte)
Jacob Nuiver (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Jacob Nuiver (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Jacob Nuiver (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Jacob Nuiver (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Jacob Nuiver (1790) (doop, 1790)
Jacob Nuiver (1794) (doop, 1794)
Jacob Nuiver (1843) (overlijden, 1843)
Jacob Nuiver (1847) (overlijden, 1847)
Jacob Nuiver (1794) (overlijden, 1887)
Jacob Nuiver (1794) (huwelijk, 1815)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1818) (overlijden, 1882)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1831) (overlijden, 1901)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1818) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1831) (huwelijk, 1856)
Jacob Smeenk Nuiver (1831) (huwelijk, 1877)
Jacoba Nuiver (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Jacoba Nuiver (1831) (overlijden, 1906)
Jacoba Nuiver (1831) (huwelijk, 1860)
Jan Nuiver (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Jan Nuiver (1859) (overlijden, 1914)
Jan Nuiver (1859) (huwelijk, 1882)
Jan Nuiver (1859) (huwelijk, 1902)
Jan Philip Nuiver (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Jan Philip Nuiver (1816) (overlijden, 1890)
Jan Philip Nuiver (1816) (huwelijk, 1842)
Janna Nuiver (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Janna Nuiver (1868) (overlijden, 1944)
Janna Nuiver (1868) (huwelijk, 1888)
NN Nuiver (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
NN Nuiver (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
NN Nuiver (1793) (overlijden, 1793)
NN Nuiver (1856) (overlijden, 1856)
Tamme Nuiver (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Tamme Albert Nuiver (1760) (huwelijk, 1787)
Theodorus Nuiver (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Theodorus Nuiver (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Theodorus Nuiver (1820) (overlijden, 1820)
Trientje Nuiver (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Trientje Nuiver (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Trientje Nuiver (1857) (overlijden, 1860)
Trientje Nuiver (1865) (huwelijk, 1890)
Barta Numan (1793) (overlijden, 1823)
Maria Oberjo (1752) (overlijden, 1817)
Maria Oberjo (1752) (huwelijk, 1785)
Geertje ter Oerde (1819) (overlijden, 1898)
Geertje ter Oerde (1819) (huwelijk, 1869)
Helena Margaretha Olfers (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Helena Margaretha Olfers (1877) (huwelijk, 1904)
Johannes Olijslagers (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Marinus Olijslagers (1870) (huwelijk, 1906)
Annigjen Olthof (1757) (geboorte)
Annigjen Olthof (1757) (doop, 1757)
Annigjen Olthof (1757) (huwelijk, 1781)
Berent Olthof (1777) (doop, 1777)
Berent Everts Olthof (1660) (overlijden, 1730) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Berent Everts Olthof (1660) (begraven) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Berent Everts Olthof (1660) (huwelijk, 1682) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Berent Everts Olthof (1724) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berent Everts Olthof (1724) (doop, 1724) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berent Everts Olthof (1724) (overlijden, 1787) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berent Everts Olthof (1724) (huwelijk, 1748) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berent Everts Olthof (1724) (huwelijk, 1778) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Berentien Everts Olthof (1735) (geboorte)
Berentien Everts Olthof (1735) (doop, 1735)
Derck Berents Olthof (1685) (geboorte)
Derck Berents Olthof (1685) (doop, 1685)
Engeltjen Olthof (1754) (geboorte)
Engeltjen Olthof (1754) (doop, 1754)
Evert Berents Olthof (1687) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Evert Berents Olthof (1687) (doop, 1687) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Evert Berents Olthof (1687) (huwelijk, 1718) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Grietje Olthof (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Grietje Olthof (1779) (doop, 1779)
Grietje Olthof (1779) (overlijden, 1838)
Grietje Olthof (1779) (huwelijk, 1813)
Hindrik Olthof (1784) (geboorte)
Hindrik Olthof (1784) (doop, 1784)
Jantien Olthof (1772) (geboorte)
Jantien Olthof (1772) (doop, 1772)
Jantjen Everts Olthof (1722) (geboorte)
Jantjen Everts Olthof (1722) (doop, 1722)
Klaas Olthof (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Lena Olthof (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Lena Olthof (1808) (doop, 1808)
Lena Olthof (1808) (huwelijk, 1829)
Pieter Olthof (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Pieter Olthof (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Pieter Olthof (1828) (overlijden, 1834)
Pieter Olthof (1837) (huwelijk, 1860)
Riempt Olthof (1752) (geboorte)
Riempt Olthof (1752) (doop, 1752)
Willem Olthof (1779) (geboorte)
Willem Olthof (1779) (doop, 1779)
Aaffien Olthoff (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Antje Olthoff (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Antje Olthoff (1826) (overlijden, 1828)
Antoni Olthoff (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Catharina Helena Olthoff (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Catharina Helena Olthoff (1844) (overlijden, 1844)
Elisabeth Marianna Olthoff (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Elisabeth Marianna Olthoff (1887) (huwelijk, 1913)
Ellegien Olthoff (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Ellegien Olthoff (1881) (huwelijk, 1904)
Engeliena Olthoff (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Engeliena Olthoff (1869) (overlijden, 1869)
Engeltien Olthoff (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Engeltien Olthoff (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Engeltje Berents Olthoff (1765) (geboorte) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Engeltje Olthoff (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Engeltje Berents Olthoff (1765) (doop, 1765) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Engeltje Berents Olthoff (1765) (overlijden, 1826) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Engeltje Olthoff (1828) (overlijden, 1910)
Engeltje Berents Olthoff (1765) (huwelijk, 1786) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Engeltje Olthoff (1828) (huwelijk, 1854)
Evert Olthoff (1802) (geboorte)
Evert Olthoff (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Evert Olthoff (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Evert Olthoff (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Evert Olthoff (1802) (doop, 1802)
Evert Olthoff (1869) (overlijden, 1875)
Evert Olthoff (1802) (overlijden, 1883)
Evert Olthoff (1858) (overlijden, 1922)
Evert Olthoff (1857) (overlijden, 1938)
Evert Olthoff (1802) (huwelijk, 1826)
Evert Olthoff (1858) (huwelijk, 1883)
Evert Olthoff (1857) (huwelijk, 1883)
Harm Olthoff (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Harm Olthoff (1824) (huwelijk, 1845)
Hindrik Everts Olthoff (1726) (geboorte)
Hindrik Olthoff (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Hindrik Everts Olthoff (1726) (doop, 1726)
Hindrik Olthoff (1838) (overlijden, 1856)
Hindrik Everts Olthoff (1726) (huwelijk, 1748)
Jacob Olthoff (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jacob Olthoff (1864) (overlijden, 1884)
Jan Olthoff (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Jan Olthoff (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Jan Olthoff (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Jan Olthoff (1832) (overlijden, 1842)
Jan Olthoff (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jantje Olthoff (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Jantje Olthoff (1842) (overlijden, 1898)
Jantje Olthoff (1842) (huwelijk, 1865)
Johanna Catharina Olthoff (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Johanna Catharina Olthoff (1892) (overlijden, 1914)
Johannes Hinderikus Olthoff (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Johannes Hinderikus Olthoff (1843) (huwelijk, 1867)
Johannes Willem Olthoff (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Johannes Willem Olthoff (1876) (huwelijk, 1901)
Johannes Willem Olthoff (1876) (huwelijk, 1909)
Klaas Olthoff (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Klaas Olthoff (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Klaas Olthoff (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Klaas Olthoff (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Klaas Olthoff (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Klaas Olthoff (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Klaas Olthoff (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Klaas Olthoff (1799) (huwelijk, 1823)
Klaas Olthoff (1835) (huwelijk, 1859)
Klaas Olthoff (1846) (huwelijk, 1879)
Klaas Olthoff (1890) (huwelijk, 1910)
Klaas Olthoff (1891) (huwelijk, 1917)
Klaas Evert Olthoff (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Klasina Olthoff (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Magrietha Olthoff (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Magrietha Olthoff (1866) (overlijden, 1867)
Nanne Olthoff (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Nanne Olthoff (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Nanne Olthoff (1840) (overlijden, 1843)
Nanne Olthoff (1806) (huwelijk, 1840)
NN Olthoff (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
NN Olthoff (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
NN Olthoff (1836) (overlijden, 1836)
NN Olthoff (1837) (overlijden, 1837)
Paulina Olthoff (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Paulina Olthoff (1885) (huwelijk, 1915)
Pieter Olthoff (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Pieter Olthoff (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Pieter Olthoff (1845) (overlijden, 1881)
Pieter Olthoff (1861) (overlijden, 1891)
Pieter Olthoff (1845) (huwelijk, 1869)
Pieter Olthoff (1861) (huwelijk, 1884)
Teko Olthoff (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Teko Olthoff (1829) (overlijden, 1857)
Teko Olthoff (1829) (huwelijk, 1855)
Willem Olthoff (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Willem Olthoff (1895) (huwelijk, 1916)
Willemina Olthoff (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Willemina Olthoff (1889) (huwelijk, 1914)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1884) (overlijden, 1941)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1886) (overlijden, 1944)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1886) (huwelijk, 1905)
Zuzanna Olthoff (1884) (huwelijk, 1915)
Antje Olthofs (1783) (geboorte, 1783)
Antje Olthofs (1783) (overlijden, 1855)
Thies Jurrinus Oltmans (1885) (huwelijk, 1912)
Joseph Ombelet (1794) (overlijden, 1850)
Joseph Ombelet (1794) (huwelijk, 1833)
Grietje Onnes (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Grietje Onnes (1861) (huwelijk, 1885)
Engeltie Jans van Oort (1640) (huwelijk, 1659)
Evertje Aaldriks Oostendorp (1815) (overlijden, 1880)
Janna Oosterman (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Janna Oosterman (1811) (huwelijk, 1841)
Grietje Oosterval (1840) (huwelijk, 1882)
Grietje Oosting (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Grietje Oosting (1811) (overlijden, 1871)
Grietje Oosting (1811) (huwelijk, 1835)
Tunsina Orsel (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Tunsina Orsel (1865) (overlijden, 1942)
Tunsina Orsel (1865) (huwelijk, 1917)
Derk Osinga (1874) (huwelijk, 1921)
Luijchjen Ottens (1700) (huwelijk, 1731)
Jakob Overwijk (1845) (huwelijk, 1877)
Toussain Joseph Pache (1793) (huwelijk, 1820)
Melle Pehlig (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Melle Pehlig (1861) (huwelijk, 1891)
Mijntje Perdon (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Mijntje Perdon (1856) (overlijden, 1945)
Mijntje Perdon (1856) (huwelijk, 1881)
Jan Pestman (1856) (huwelijk, 1879)
Bougien Petri (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Bougien Petri (1812) (overlijden, 1863)
Bougien Petri (1812) (huwelijk, 1837)
Peterdiena Philips (1855) (huwelijk, 1882)
Froukje Pietens (1891) (huwelijk, 1913)
Aaltje Pieters (1863) (huwelijk, 1888)
Aaltje Pieters (1750) (huwelijk, 1779)
Anna Pieters (1750) (huwelijk, 1776)
Christina Pieters (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Christina Pieters (1814) (overlijden, 1884)
Christina Pieters (1814) (huwelijk, 1844)
Derk Pieters (1714) (huwelijk, 1733) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Diewertjen Pieters (1730) (huwelijk, 1748)
Elsjen Pieters (1732) (huwelijk, 1752) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Engeltjen Pieters (1720) (overlijden, 1769) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Engeltjen Pieters (1720) (huwelijk, 1749) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Willemina Pieters (1730) (huwelijk, 1771)
Willemina Pieters (1730) (huwelijk, 1782)
Zwaantje Pieters (1734) (geboorte) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Zwaantje Pieters (1734) (doop, 1734) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Zwaantje Pieters (1734) (huwelijk, 1765) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Zwaantje Pieters (1734) (huwelijk, 1790) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Antje Pijpker (1869) (huwelijk, 1893)
Hillegien Plenter (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Hillegien Plenter (1834) (huwelijk, 1863)
Margien Gerrits Plijjendal (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Margien Gerrits Plijjendal (1791) (overlijden, 1855)
Margien Gerrits Plijjendal (1791) (huwelijk, 1814)
Jacob Jan Ploeg (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Jacob Jan Ploeg (1839) (huwelijk, 1865)
Gerard Ploeger (1874) (huwelijk, 1902)
Christiaan Plus (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Christiaan Plus (1825) (overlijden, 1881)
Christiaan Johannes Plus (1853) (overlijden, 1885)
Christiaan Johannes Plus (1853) (huwelijk, 1878)
Christina Hermanna Plus (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Christina Hermanna Plus (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Johanna Alberdina Plus (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Johanna Alberdina Plus (1879) (huwelijk, 1909)
Alberdina Poelman (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Alberdina Poelman (1814) (huwelijk, 1842)
Albertje Poelman (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Albertje Poelman (1865) (overlijden, 1937)
Albertje Poelman (1865) (huwelijk, 1884)
Jannes Poelman (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Jannes Poelman (1819) (huwelijk, 1851)
Johanna Maria Poelman (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Johanna Maria Poelman (1829) (huwelijk, 1852)
Dirk Pol (1855) (huwelijk, 1887)
Ebel André Pol (1930) (geboorte, 1930)
Jacob Pol (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Jacob Pol (1904) (huwelijk, 1929)
Jan Albert Pol (1934) (geboorte, 1934)
Maria Poldervaart (1903) (huwelijk, 1924)
Derkje Polman (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jacobus Polman (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Jacobus Polman (1849) (overlijden, 1918)
Jacobus Polman (1849) (huwelijk, 1885)
Jacobus Polman (1849) (huwelijk, 1906)
Grietje Jans Pootholt (1793) (huwelijk, 1831)
Johan Henrich Portman (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Johan Henrich Portman (1850) (overlijden, 1908)
Johan Henrich Portman (1850) (huwelijk, 1876)
Jan Postema (1867) (huwelijk, 1892)
Jantina Reindina Postema (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Maria Pothoff (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Maria Pothoff (1838) (huwelijk, 1859)
Andries Prins (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Andries Prins (1822) (overlijden, 1826)
Bernard Gustaaf Prins (1863) (huwelijk, 1886)
Derk Prins (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Derk Prins (1846) (overlijden, 1846)
Hilbertus Prins (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Hilbertus Prins (1816) (huwelijk, 1841)
Hilbertus Prins (1816) (huwelijk, 1846)
Hillechien Prins (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Hillechien Prins (1844) (overlijden, 1847)
Leendert Prins (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Leendert Prins (1842) (overlijden, 1842)
Leentje Prins (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Leentje Prins (1844) (overlijden, 1845)
Renne Simons Prins (1808) (overlijden, 1841)
Jan Joseph Puffet (1760) (overlijden, 1823)
Jan Joseph Puffet (1760) (huwelijk, 1806)
Gepke Pul (1870) (huwelijk, 1894)
Nanno Jurjen Pul (1868) (huwelijk, 1920)
Johanna van de Put (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Johanna van de Put (1812) (overlijden, 1857)
Johanna van de Put (1812) (huwelijk, 1836)
Geertruid van der Put (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Geertruid van der Put (1823) (overlijden, 1853)
Helena Christina van der Put (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Helena Christina van der Put (1815) (overlijden, 1877)
Helena Christina van der Put (1815) (huwelijk, 1837)
Hindrik van der Put (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hindrik van der Put (1821) (overlijden, 1869)
Hindrik van der Put (1821) (huwelijk, 1844)
Hindrik van der Put (1821) (huwelijk, 1850)
Hindrik Alberts van der Put (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Hindrik Alberts van der Put (1818) (overlijden, 1819)
Johannes van der Put (1785) (overlijden, 1828)
Johannes van der Put (1785) (huwelijk, 1808)
Hindericus Francis Engel van der Putten (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Hindericus Francis Engel van der Putten (1827) (overlijden, 1829)
Piet van der Putten (1800) (huwelijk, 1823)
Elisabet Rademaker (1816) (overlijden, 1891)
Elisabet Rademaker (1816) (huwelijk, 1844)
Elisabet Rademaker (1816) (huwelijk, 1866)
Zwaantje Jans Rademaker (1814) (overlijden, 1853)
Zwaantje Jans Rademaker (1814) (huwelijk, 1841)
Aaltje Radersma (1879) (huwelijk, 1906)
Antje Ramaker (1912) (huwelijk, 1943)
Antoon Rap (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Antoon Rap (1850) (huwelijk, 1871)
Antoon Rap (1850) (huwelijk, 1890)
Elisabeth Marianna Rap (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Elisabeth Marianna Rap (1896) (huwelijk, 1916)
Fennegien Rap (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Fennegien Rap (1852) (huwelijk, 1878)
Grietje Rap (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Grietje Rap (1859) (huwelijk, 1881)
Jacobus Rap (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Jacobus Rap (1818) (huwelijk, 1849)
Jantje Rap (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jantje Rap (1864) (huwelijk, 1884)
Lena Rap (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Lena Rap (1857) (huwelijk, 1878)
Trientje Rap (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Trientje Rap (1854) (huwelijk, 1878)
Wendelina Rap (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Wendelina Rap (1858) (overlijden, 1888)
Wendelina Rap (1858) (huwelijk, 1878)
Aaltijn Redeger (1785) (geboorte)
Aaltijn Redeger (1785) (doop, 1785)
Daniel Redeger (1745) (overlijden, 1824)
Daniel Redeger (1745) (huwelijk, 1780)
David Redeger (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
David Redeger (1791) (doop, 1791)
David Redeger (1791) (overlijden, 1851)
David Redeger (1791) (huwelijk, 1814)
Luirt Redeger (1781) (geboorte)
Luirt Redeger (1781) (doop, 1781)
Jacobus Albartus Redeker (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Jacobus Albartus Redeker (1874) (huwelijk, 1895)
Luurt Rediger (1789) (geboorte)
Luurt Rediger (1789) (doop, 1789)
Luurt Rediger (1789) (overlijden, 1866)
Luurt Rediger (1789) (huwelijk, 1810)
Maria Rediger (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Maria Rediger (1787) (doop, 1787)
Maria Rediger (1787) (overlijden, 1846)
Catharina Reeploeg (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Catharina Reeploeg (1791) (huwelijk, 1820)
Antje Rehwinkel (1820) (overlijden, 1870) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Benedictus Rehwinkel (1839) (overlijden, 1885)
Benedictus Rehwinkel (1839) (huwelijk, 1863)
Benedictus Rehwinkel (1839) (huwelijk, 1867)
Henderika Petronella Rehwinkel (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Henderika Petronella Rehwinkel (1836) (overlijden, 1838)
Jacob Rehwinkel (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Jacob Rehwinkel (1876) (overlijden, 1877)
Jan Rehwinkel (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Jan Rehwinkel (1868) (huwelijk, 1887)
Jan Rehwinkel (1868) (huwelijk, 1913)
Jeltje Rehwinkel (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jeltje Rehwinkel (1864) (overlijden, 1866)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1865) (overlijden, 1868)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1870) (overlijden, 1870)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1871) (overlijden, 1871)
Johan Peter Rehwinkel (1875) (huwelijk, 1905)
Johann Peter Rehwinkel (1809) (huwelijk, 1832)
Johanna Henderika Rehwinkel (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Johanna Henderika Rehwinkel (1866) (overlijden, 1928)
Johanna Henderika Rehwinkel (1866) (huwelijk, 1891)
Johannes Henderikus Rehwinkel (1833) (overlijden, 1866)
Johannes Henderikus Rehwinkel (1833) (huwelijk, 1863)
Joukje Rehwinkel (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Jouktje Rehwinkel (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Jouktje Rehwinkel (1842) (overlijden, 1869)
NN Rehwinkel (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
NN Rehwinkel (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
NN Rehwinkel (1863) (overlijden, 1863)
NN Rehwinkel (1866) (overlijden, 1866)
Trientje Rehwinkel (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Trientje Rehwinkel (1881) (overlijden, 1882)
Bernardus Dominicus Reiber (1915) (geboorte, 1915)
Bernardus Dominicus Reiber (1915) (overlijden, 1988)
Bernardus Dominicus Reiber (1915) (huwelijk, 1946)
Everhard Daniel Reiber (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Everhard Daniel Reiber (1839) (huwelijk, 1883)
Akke Reijinga (1805) (huwelijk, 1828)
Antonia Maria Reijnders (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Antonia Maria Reijnders (1836) (overlijden, 1871)
Johanna Maria Reijnders (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Johanna Maria Reijnders (1833) (overlijden, 1907)
Johanna Maria Reijnders (1833) (huwelijk, 1858)
Johanna Maria Reijnders (1833) (huwelijk, 1870)
Pieter Reijnders (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Theodorus Reijnders (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Theodorus Reijnders (1829) (overlijden, 1830)
Theodorus Joannes Reijnders (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Theodorus Joannes Reijnders (1831) (overlijden, 1831)
Theodorus Petrus Reijnders (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Theodorus Petrus Reijnders (1845) (overlijden, 1922)
Theodorus Petrus Reijnders (1845) (huwelijk, 1869)
Coenraad Webertus van der Reijns (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Coenraad Webertus van der Reijns (1841) (huwelijk, 1868)
Albertus Reinders (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Albertus Reinders (1837) (huwelijk, 1875)
Andries Reinders (1752) (geboorte)
Andries Reinders (1752) (doop, 1752)
Catharina Reinders (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Catharina Reinders (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Catharina Reinders (1819) (overlijden, 1819)
Catharina Reinders (1825) (overlijden, 1899)
Catharina Reinders (1825) (huwelijk, 1851)
Catharina Reinders (1825) (huwelijk, 1875)
Christiaan Frederik Reinders (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Christiaan Frederik Reinders (1813) (overlijden, 1886)
Christiaan Frederik Reinders (1813) (huwelijk, 1833)
Geertruida Reinders (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Geertruida Reinders (1816) (overlijden, 1849)
Jan Reinders (1784) (geboorte)
Jan Reinders (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Jan Reinders (1769) (doop, 1769)
Jan Reinders (1784) (doop, 1784)
Jan Reinders (1784) (overlijden, 1828)
Jan Reinders (1820) (overlijden, 1865)
Jan Reinders (1784) (huwelijk, 1803)
Jan Reinders (1820) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jan Reinders (1820) (huwelijk, 1848)
Matthaeus Reinders (1730) (huwelijk, 1751)
Sara Reinders (1757) (geboorte)
Sara Reinders (1757) (doop, 1757)
Servaas Reinders (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Servaas Reinders (1803) (doop, 1803)
Servaas Reinders (1803) (overlijden, 1883)
Servaas Reinders (1803) (huwelijk, 1828)
Servaas Reinders (1803) (huwelijk, 1869)
Sophia Reinders (1758) (geboorte)
Sophia Reinders (1758) (doop, 1758)
Maria Elisabeth Reinken (1764) (overlijden, 1833)
Johannes Reisder (1753) (geboorte, 1753)
Johannes Reisder (1753) (huwelijk, 1825)
Anna Sophia Reits (1767) (doop, 1767)
Anna Sophia Reits (1767) (overlijden, 1847)
Anna Sophia Reits (1767) (huwelijk, 1791)
Margaretha Reits (1760) (huwelijk, 1785)
Phijlippus Reits (1778) (doop, 1778)
Nicolaas Antonius Johannes Remmers (1850) (huwelijk, 1886)
Aaltien Remmerts (1790) (geboorte)
Aaltien Remmerts (1790) (doop, 1790)
Annegien Remmerts (1799) (geboorte)
Annegien Remmerts (1799) (doop, 1799)
Lambertus Johannes Rese (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Lambertus Johannes Rese (1815) (huwelijk, 1842)
Johann Henrich Reuber (1794) (huwelijk, 1815)
Johann Peter Rhewinkel (1861) (overlijden, 1914)
Anna Geertruida Ridder (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Anna Geertruida Ridder (1853) (overlijden, 1928)
Anna Geertruida Ridder (1853) (huwelijk, 1880)
Henderika Johanna Riddering (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Elizabeth Ridenberg (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Elizabeth Ridenberg (1906) (huwelijk, 1925)
Annegien Riedel (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Annegien Riedel (1835) (huwelijk, 1857)
Johannes Christoffel Riedel (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Johannes Christoffel Riedel (1799) (huwelijk, 1820)
Jan Bonifacius Rietvoort (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Jan Bonifacius Rietvoort (1884) (huwelijk, 1910)
Luppo Rijks (1873) (huwelijk, 1902)
Mattijus Janssen Rijnders (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Mattijus Janssen Rijnders (1808) (doop, 1808)
Mattijus Janssen Rijnders (1808) (overlijden, 1874)
Mattijus Janssen Rijnders (1808) (huwelijk, 1840)
Johannes van Rijsel (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Johannes van Rijsel (1847) (huwelijk, 1874)
Alko Rijskamp (1872) (huwelijk, 1902)
Joannes Bernardus Rixman (1750) (huwelijk, 1792)
Franciscus Rixsman (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Franciscus Rixsman (1793) (huwelijk, 1815)
Hinderkien Rodenborger (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hinderkien Rodenborger (1821) (huwelijk, 1843)
David Roelefs (1777) (geboorte)
David Roelefs (1777) (doop, 1777)
Pieter Roelefs (1751) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pieter Roelefs (1751) (doop, 1751) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pieter Roelefs (1751) (huwelijk, 1771) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Anna Roelfs (1772) (geboorte)
Anna Roelfs (1772) (doop, 1772)
Christoffer Roelfs (1753) (geboorte)
Christoffer Roelfs (1753) (doop, 1753)
David Roelfs (1780) (geboorte)
David Roelfs (1780) (doop, 1780)
Engeltje Roelfs (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Engeltje Roelfs (1806) (huwelijk, 1826)
Hindrikje Pieter Roelfs (1775) (geboorte) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hindrikje Pieter Roelfs (1775) (doop, 1775) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Hindrikje Pieter Roelfs (1775) (huwelijk, 1796) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jan Roelfs (1757) (geboorte)
Jan Roelfs (1757) (doop, 1757)
Janna Roelfs (1755) (geboorte)
Janna Roelfs (1755) (doop, 1755)
Jantje Roelfs (1735) (overlijden, 1807)
Jantje Roelfs (1735) (begraven)
Jantje Roelfs (1735) (huwelijk, 1807)
Johanna Roelfs (1750) (geboorte)
Johanna Roelfs (1750) (doop, 1750)
Johanna Roelfs (1740) (huwelijk, 1762)
Marieke Roelfs (1753) (geboorte, 1753)
Marieke Roelfs (1753) (overlijden, 1825)
Marieke Roelfs (1753) (huwelijk, 1802)
Johanna Juliana de Roodt (1750) (huwelijk, 1778)
Herman Roozenbeek (1863) (huwelijk, 1895)
Hendrik Rosema (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Hendrik Rosema (1803) (huwelijk, 1826)
Lutgerdina Rosema (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Lutgerdina Rosema (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Joseph Rosenbeek (1700) (huwelijk, 1752) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Ane Jelles Rotsma (1817) (huwelijk, 1843)
Jantje Rouell (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Jantje Rouell (1793) (overlijden, 1855)
Jantje Rouell (1793) (huwelijk, 1833)
Berentien Roukes (1810) (geboorte)
Berentien Roukes (1810) (huwelijk, 1847)
Foekelina Rozeboom (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Johannes Rozeboom (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Johannes Rozeboom (1819) (huwelijk, 1874)
Henderikus Rozema (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Henderikus Rozema (1891) (huwelijk, 1914)
Hindrik Jans Rozema (1796) (overlijden, 1838)
Hindrik Jans Rozema (1796) (huwelijk, 1829)
Jan Hindriks Rozema (1763) (geboorte)
Jan Hindriks Rozema (1763) (doop, 1763)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (geboorte) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (doop, 1754) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (overlijden, 1826) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (huwelijk, 1773) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (huwelijk, 1780) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Annigjen Josephs Rozenbeek (1754) (huwelijk, 1808) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Anna de Ruiter (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Anna de Ruiter (1802) (doop, 1802)
Anna de Ruiter (1802) (huwelijk, 1828)
Derk de Ruiter (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Derk de Ruiter (1793) (doop, 1793)
Derk de Ruiter (1793) (overlijden, 1845)
Derk de Ruiter (1793) (huwelijk, 1812)
Fokjen de Ruiter (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Fokjen de Ruiter (1801) (doop, 1801)
Fokjen de Ruiter (1801) (huwelijk, 1825)
Geertruida de Ruiter (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Geertruida de Ruiter (1820) (overlijden, 1820)
Gerregien de Ruiter (1791) (geboorte)
Gerregien de Ruiter (1791) (doop, 1791)
Gerregien de Ruiter (1791) (overlijden, 1834)
Gerregien Sikkina de Ruiter (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Gerregien Sikkina de Ruiter (1816) (overlijden, 1895)
Gerregien Sikkina de Ruiter (1816) (huwelijk, 1849)
Hendrik Jacobs de Ruiter (1798) (overlijden, 1861)
Hendrik Jacobs de Ruiter (1798) (huwelijk, 1841)
Maria de Ruiter (1790) (geboorte)
Maria de Ruiter (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Maria de Ruiter (1790) (doop, 1790)
Maria de Ruiter (1821) (overlijden, 1870)
Sara de Ruiter (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Sara de Ruiter (1812) (overlijden, 1875)
Sikkina de Ruiter (1804) (geboorte)
Sikkina de Ruiter (1804) (doop, 1804)
Warner de Ruiter (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Warner de Ruiter (1815) (overlijden, 1846)
Antje Rumpff (1844) (overlijden, 1906)
Barbara Wilhelmina Russel (1792) (geboorte)
Barbara Wilhelmina Russel (1792) (doop, 1792)
Grietje Russel (1785) (geboorte)
Grietje Russel (1785) (doop, 1785)
Grietje Russel (1785) (overlijden, 1858)
Hindrik Evers Russel (1788) (geboorte)
Hindrik Evers Russel (1788) (doop, 1788)
Jan Pieter Russel (1750) (huwelijk, 1782)
Fennigje Jans Rutgers (1750) (huwelijk, 1771)
Geertruida Berendina Rötel (1873) (huwelijk, 1894)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1801) (huwelijk, 1829)
Johannes Christiaan Rötel (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Johannes Christiaan Rötel (1830) (huwelijk, 1857)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus Rötel (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus Rötel (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus Rötel (1842) (overlijden, 1842)
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus Rötel (1797) (huwelijk, 1841)
Trientje Rötel (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Trientje Rötel (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Willem Rötel (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jantjen Samuels (1670) (overlijden, 1731)
Jantjen Samuels (1670) (begraven)
Jantjen Samuels (1670) (huwelijk, 1695)
Margaretha Hermanna Johanna van der Sant (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Margaretha Hermanna Johanna van der Sant (1888) (huwelijk, 1907)
Antoine Saunier (1805) (overlijden, 1887) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Antoine Jacobus Saunier (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Anton Carel Saunier (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Anton Carel Saunier (1847) (overlijden, 1922)
Anton Carel Saunier (1847) (huwelijk, 1879)
Catharina Maria Saunier (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Catharina Maria Saunier (1835) (overlijden, 1905)
Catharina Maria Saunier (1904) (overlijden, 1926)
Catharina Maria Saunier (1835) (huwelijk, 1870)
Catharina Maria Johanna Saunier (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Catharina Maria Johanna Saunier (1882) (huwelijk, 1907)
Grietje Antounetta Saunier (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Grietje Antounetta Saunier (1875) (overlijden, 1935)
Hillegien Saunier (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Jacob Laurens Saunier (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Jacob Laurens Saunier (1895) (huwelijk, 1919)
Johan Heinrich Saunier (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Johan Heinrich Saunier (1850) (overlijden, 1851)
Johanna Hendrika Saunier (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Karel Peter Saunier (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Karel Peter Saunier (1885) (overlijden, 1897)
Maria Dorothea Saunier (1840) (overlijden, 1893) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Maria Dorothea Saunier (1840) (huwelijk, 1865) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
NN Saunier (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
NN Saunier (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
NN Saunier (1884) (overlijden, 1884)
NN Saunier (1897) (overlijden, 1897)
Peter Carel Saunier (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Peter Carel Saunier (1854) (overlijden, 1934)
Peter Carel Saunier (1854) (huwelijk, 1882)
Geesien Schaap (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Geesien Schaap (1870) (overlijden, 1908)
Geesien Schaap (1870) (huwelijk, 1893)
Hendrik Schaap (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Hendrik Schaap (1822) (huwelijk, 1845)
Jan Schaap (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Jan Schaap (1849) (huwelijk, 1879)
Maria Schaap (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Maria Schaap (1864) (huwelijk, 1890)
Maria Schadee (1759) (overlijden, 1820) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Henricus Scharrenberg (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Henricus Scharrenberg (1806) (huwelijk, 1829)
Cornelia Scharrenburg (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Cornelia Scharrenburg (1797) (huwelijk, 1833)
Geert Hindriks Schave (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Geert Hindriks Schave (1810) (huwelijk, 1840)
Matthijs Scheen (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Matthijs Scheen (1828) (huwelijk, 1902)
Lammert Scheepers (1870) (overlijden, 1941)
Lammert Scheepers (1870) (huwelijk, 1906)
Geertje Scheepsma (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Geertje Scheepsma (1834) (huwelijk, 1856)
Henderika Johanna Scheers (1928) (huwelijk, 1963)
Harm Scheffer (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Harm Scheffer (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Harm Scheffer (1811) (overlijden, 1846)
Harm Scheffer (1874) (overlijden, 1874)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (begraven, 1964)
Harm Scheffer (1811) (huwelijk, 1835)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (huwelijk, 1905)
Harm Scheffer (1878) (huwelijk, 1908)
Jan Scheffer (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jan Scheffer (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Jan Scheffer (1844) (overlijden, 1928)
Jan Scheffer (1844) (huwelijk, 1867)
Joannes Bernardus Schelhuisen (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Joannes Bernardus Schelhuisen (1811) (huwelijk, 1864)
Helena Scheltens (1850) (huwelijk, 1883)
Henderikus Cornelis Scheltman (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Henderikus Cornelis Scheltman (1855) (overlijden, 1860)
Johannes Henderikus Scheltman (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Johannes Henderikus Scheltman (1853) (huwelijk, 1877)
Johannes Jacobus Scheltman (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Johannes Jacobus Scheltman (1822) (overlijden, 1885)
Johannes Jacobus Scheltman (1822) (huwelijk, 1850)
Petronella Francina Scheltman (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Petronella Francina Scheltman (1851) (huwelijk, 1892)
Albartus Scherphuijs (1630) (huwelijk, 1677)
Jan Schoenmaker (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Jan Schoenmaker (1849) (huwelijk, 1873)
Gesina Schok (1780) (huwelijk, 1803)
Geertruid Scholtens (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Geertruid Scholtens (1804) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jan Scholtens (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Jan Scholtens (1797) (huwelijk, 1828)
Marchien Scholtens (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Marchien Scholtens (1854) (overlijden, 1930)
Marchien Scholtens (1854) (huwelijk, 1881)
Willem Christiaan Scholtens (1762) (huwelijk, 1825)
Geertruida Schoonoort (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Geertruida Schoonoort (1846) (huwelijk, 1871)
Catharina Johanna Schotman (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Catharina Johanna Schotman (1862) (overlijden, 1868)
Hendrik Jan Schotman (1827) (overlijden, 1866)
Hendrik Jan Schotman (1827) (huwelijk, 1861)
Geeske Schoumans (1800) (huwelijk, 1839)
Auktje Schubart (1885) (huwelijk, 1911)
Johanna Jacoba van der Schuer (1600) (overlijden, 1761) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Johanna Jacoba van der Schuer (1600) (begraven, 1761) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Sara Berends Schuitema (1764) (geboorte, 1764)
Sara Berends Schuitema (1764) (overlijden, 1821)
Sara Berends Schuitema (1764) (huwelijk, 1806)
Eltje Hillenius ten Have Schuiten (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Eltje Hillenius ten Have Schuiten (1826) (huwelijk, 1851)
Aaltje Schuls (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Aaltje Schuls (1889) (huwelijk, 1921)
Dina Christina Schuls (1771) (overlijden, 1853)
Egberdina Schuls (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Egberdina Schuls (1838) (overlijden, 1846)
Evert Schuls (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Evert Schuls (1932) (geboorte, 1932)
Evert Schuls (1879) (huwelijk, 1902)
Evert Schuls (1932) (huwelijk, 1956)
Frederik Schuls (1831) (geboorte, 1831) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Schuls (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Frederik Schuls (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Frederik Schuls (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Frederik Schuls (1873) (overlijden, 1895)
Frederik Schuls (1831) (overlijden, 1917) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Schuls (1903) (overlijden, 1957)
Frederik Schuls (1831) (huwelijk, 1859) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Frederik Schuls (1873) (huwelijk, 1894)
Frederik Schuls (1894) (huwelijk, 1915)
Frederik Schuls (1903) (huwelijk, 1924)
Frederik Schuls (1831) (huwelijk, 1860) overgrootvader (Generatie 4)
Fredrik Schuls (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Fredrik Schuls (1891) (overlijden, 1892)
Geertje Schuls (1909) (huwelijk, 1930)
Grietje Schuls (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Grietje Schuls (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Grietje Schuls (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Grietje Schuls (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Grietje Schuls (1861) (overlijden, 1866)
Grietje Schuls (1877) (overlijden, 1908)
Grietje Schuls (1867) (overlijden, 1968)
Grietje Schuls (1877) (huwelijk, 1897)
Grietje Schuls (1872) (huwelijk, 1906)
Grietje Johanna Schuls (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Grietje Johanna Schuls (1866) (overlijden, 1943)
Grietje Johanna Schuls (1866) (huwelijk, 1886)
Hendrik Schuls (1803) (geboorte)
Hendrik Schuls (1803) (doop, 1803)
Hinderkien Schuls (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Hinderkien Schuls (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Hinderkien Schuls (1896) (overlijden, 1898)
Hinderkien Schuls (1904) (overlijden, 1904)
Jan Schuls (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jan Schuls (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Jan Schuls (1833) (overlijden, 1902)
Jan Schuls (1871) (overlijden, 1949)
Jan Schuls (1833) (huwelijk, 1863)
Jan Schuls (1871) (huwelijk, 1917)
Johanna Schuls (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Johanna Schuls (1894) (overlijden, 1894)
Johannes Schuls (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Johannes Schuls (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Johannes Casper Schuls (1760) (overlijden, 1844) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Johannes Schuls (1863) (overlijden, 1866)
Johannes Schuls (1828) (overlijden, 1866)
Johannes Schuls (1828) (huwelijk, 1854)
Johannes Schuls (1828) (huwelijk, 1865)
Lamberdina Schuls (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Margaretha Frederika Schuls (1855) (overlijden, 1859)
Marijke Schuls (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Marijke Schuls (1830) (overlijden, 1910)
Marijke Schuls (1830) (huwelijk, 1851)
NN Schuls (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
NN Schuls (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
NN Schuls (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
NN Schuls (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
NN Schuls (1861) (overlijden, 1861)
NN Schuls (1895) (overlijden, 1895)
Peter Schuls (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Peter Schuls (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Peter Schuls (1840) (doop, 1840)
Peter Schuls (1805) (overlijden, 1891) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Peter Schuls (1840) (overlijden, 1920)
Peter Schuls (1874) (overlijden, 1940)
Peter Schuls (1805) (huwelijk, 1826) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Peter Schuls (1840) (huwelijk, 1871)
Pieter Schuls (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Pieter Schuls (1869) (overlijden, 1906)
Pieter Schuls (1869) (huwelijk, 1893)
Sieke Schuls (1858) (overlijden, 1860)
Siert Schuls (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Siert Schuls (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Siert Schuls (1911) (geboorte, 1911)
Siert Schuls (1898) (overlijden, 1903)
Siert Schuls (1863) (overlijden, 1931)
Siert Schuls (1863) (huwelijk, 1888)
Siert Schuls (1911) (huwelijk, 1931)
Tammina Hubertdina Schuls (1882) (geboorte, 1882) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Tammina Hubertdina Schuls (1882) (overlijden, 1964) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Tammina Hubertdina Schuls (1882) (huwelijk, 1904) grootmoeder (Generatie 3)
Tammo Schuls (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Tammo Schuls (1875) (overlijden, 1919)
Wiegertje Schuls (1905) (geboorte, 1905)
Wiegertje Schuls (1905) (huwelijk, 1926)
Willemina Schuls (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Willemina Schuls (1836) (overlijden, 1878)
Willemina Schuls (1836) (huwelijk, 1862)
Zwaantje Schuls (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Zwaantje Schuls (1843) (huwelijk, 1869)
Anna Schults (1802) (doop, 1802)
Friderik Schults (1798) (overlijden, 1866)
Friderik Schults (1798) (huwelijk, 1824)
Gerardus Schults (1804) (doop, 1804)
Henricus Schults (1760) (huwelijk, 1785)
Joanna Maria Schults (1803) (doop, 1803)
Josephus Schults (1796) (doop, 1796)
Philippus Schults (1799) (doop, 1799)
Sophia Schults (1802) (doop, 1802)
Johannes Casper Schultz (1796) (overlijden, 1843)
Johannes Casper Schultz (1796) (huwelijk, 1820)
Johannes Casper Schultz (1796) (huwelijk, 1829)
Aaltje Klaassens Schuring (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Aaltje Klaassens Schuring (1817) (huwelijk, 1867)
Zwaantje Regina Schuring (1825) (huwelijk, 1845)
André Bob Schuurman (1961) (geboorte, 1961)
Bonne Wietze Schuurman (1902) (overlijden, 1991)
Bonne Wietze Schuurman (1902) (begraven, 1991)
Marieke Schuurman (1964) (geboorte, 1964)
Sieger Lammert Schuurman (1930) (huwelijk, 1958)
Saartje Jakobs Schuurmans (1766) (overlijden, 1850)
Saartje Jakobs Schuurmans (1766) (huwelijk, 1796)
Fredrik Karel Schweig (1884) (huwelijk, 1910)
Christianus Georgius Schöpper (1793) (doop, 1793)
Hendrik Sennema (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Hendrik Sennema (1891) (huwelijk, 1915)
Willem Siebrands (1687) (doop, 1687) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Andreas Sieling (1810) (huwelijk, 1837)
Elisabeth Sieling (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Harmke Sieling (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Hendrik Sieling (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Hendrik Sieling (1840) (huwelijk, 1871)
Johannes Sieling (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Lambertus Sieling (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Lambertus Sieling (1873) (huwelijk, 1898)
Geertruid Sieps (1787) (doop, 1787)
Geertruid Sieps (1787) (overlijden, 1861)
Geertruid Sieps (1787) (huwelijk, 1808)
Petronella Sierts (1750) (huwelijk, 1782)
Petronella Sierts (1750) (huwelijk, 1792)
Leentje Sievers (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Johan Gotfried Sievert (1763) (overlijden, 1827)
Johanna Dorothea Sievert (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Johanna Dorothea Sievert (1813) (overlijden, 1814)
Johannes Harmannus Sieverts (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Johannes Harmannus Sieverts (1798) (huwelijk, 1825)
Johannes Harmannus Sieverts (1798) (huwelijk, 1833)
Johannes Harmannus Sieverts (1798) (huwelijk, 1846)
Johan Gotlieb Sieves (1806) (doop, 1806)
Johan Gotlieb Sieves (1806) (overlijden, 1810)
Johan Gotlieb Sieves (1806) (begraven)
Harmen Sijgers (1768) (geboorte, 1768)
Harmen Sijgers (1768) (overlijden, 1829)
Harmen Sijgers (1768) (huwelijk, 1828)
Jacobus Sijgers (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Geertje Sikkema (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Geertje Sikkema (1825) (huwelijk, 1848)
Sikke Sikkens (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Sikke Sikkens (1802) (huwelijk, 1825)
Jan Simons (1755) (geboorte)
Jan Simons (1755) (doop, 1755)
Jantjen Simons (1754) (geboorte)
Jantjen Simons (1754) (doop, 1754)
Hindrik Singer (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Hindrik Singer (1795) (huwelijk, 1817)
Geertruida Sipsma (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Geertruida Sipsma (1893) (huwelijk, 1912)
Herman Sipsma (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Herman Sipsma (1889) (huwelijk, 1911)
Klaas Sipsma (1861) (huwelijk, 1886)
Maria Sipsma (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Maria Sipsma (1896) (huwelijk, 1918)
Jan Sjabbes (1770) (huwelijk, 1797)
Hendericus Sjobbema (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Hendericus Sjobbema (1844) (overlijden, 1887)
Hendericus Sjobbema (1844) (huwelijk, 1875)
Henderika Sjobbema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Doegje Sjoekes (1710) (huwelijk, 1737) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Johannus Sjoers (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Johannus Sjoers (1790) (overlijden, 1843)
Borgert Sjoerts (1739) (overlijden, 1819)
Borgert Sjoerts (1739) (huwelijk, 1780)
Gerardus Sjoerts (1764) (overlijden, 1825)
Lambertus Sjoerts (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Lambertus Sjoerts (1805) (doop, 1805)
Lambertus Sjoerts (1805) (huwelijk, 1826)
Nicolaus Sjoerts (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Nicolaus Sjoerts (1802) (overlijden, 1849)
Frouke Sjoukes (1706) (overlijden, 1773)
Frouke Sjoukes (1706) (huwelijk, 1731)
Arendiena Slagter (1872) (overlijden, 1946)
Egbert Slagter (1860) (overlijden, 1952)
Egbert Slagter (1860) (huwelijk, 1901)
Johanna Slettenaar (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johanna Slettenaar (1823) (huwelijk, 1850)
Harmannus Johannes Slinger (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Harmannus Johannes Slinger (1859) (huwelijk, 1884)
Anna Sliphorst (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Anna Sliphorst (1817) (overlijden, 1818)
Anna Hinderika Sliphorst (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Anna Hinderika Sliphorst (1818) (overlijden, 1909)
Christina Sliphorst (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Christina Sliphorst (1828) (overlijden, 1899)
Gerardus Jans Sliphorst (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Gerardus Jans Sliphorst (1835) (overlijden, 1902)
Henderika Roelina Sliphorst (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Henderika Roelina Sliphorst (1821) (overlijden, 1873)
Hendrik Willem Sliphorst (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Matje Sliphorst (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Matje Sliphorst (1830) (overlijden, 1830)
NN Sliphorst (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
NN Sliphorst (1824) (overlijden, 1824)
Roelof Sliphorst (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Roelof Sliphorst (1830) (overlijden, 1830)
Roelof Hendrik Sliphorst (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Roelof Hendrik Sliphorst (1820) (overlijden, 1820)
Willem Sliphorst (1788) (overlijden, 1854)
Willem Sliphorst (1788) (huwelijk, 1817)
Willem Sliphorst (1788) (huwelijk, 1834)
Cornelis Slootkamp (1801) (geboorte)
Cornelis Slootkamp (1801) (doop, 1801)
Cornelius Slootkamp (1794) (geboorte)
Cornelius Slootkamp (1794) (doop, 1794)
Geert Slootkamp (1799) (geboorte)
Geert Slootkamp (1799) (doop, 1799)
Geertje Slootkamp (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Geertje Slootkamp (1842) (huwelijk, 1873)
Imke Slootkamp (1809) (geboorte)
Imke Slootkamp (1809) (doop, 1809)
Johannes Slootkamp (1760) (huwelijk, 1793)
Stientie Slootkamp (1805) (geboorte)
Stientie Slootkamp (1805) (doop, 1805)
Hinderikus Slosser (1818) (overlijden, 1857)
Hinderikus Slosser (1818) (huwelijk, 1843)
Johanna Elisabeth Slosser (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Johanna Elisabeth Slosser (1852) (overlijden, 1914)
Johanna Elisabeth Slosser (1852) (huwelijk, 1879)
Johannes Adrianus Slosser (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Johannes Adrianus Slosser (1847) (overlijden, 1919)
Johannes Adrianus Slosser (1847) (huwelijk, 1879)
NN Slosser (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
NN Slosser (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
NN Slosser (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
NN Slosser (1844) (overlijden, 1844)
NN Slosser (1845) (overlijden, 1845)
NN Slosser (1846) (overlijden, 1846)
Wilhelmus Hinderikus Slosser (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Wilhelmus Hinderikus Slosser (1849) (overlijden, 1879)
Wilhelmus Hinderikus Slosser (1849) (huwelijk, 1873)
Hendrik Sluijp (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Hendrik Sluijp (1813) (huwelijk, 1835)
Takelina van Sluis (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Takelina van Sluis (1861) (overlijden, 1939)
Takelina van Sluis (1861) (huwelijk, 1882)
Kornelia Sluiter (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Kornelia Sluiter (1870) (huwelijk, 1890)
Annechien Smeenk (1843) (huwelijk, 1867)
Hillegijn Smeenk (1760) (huwelijk, 1787)
Aaltje Smid (1853) (overlijden, 1939)
Aaltje Smid (1853) (huwelijk, 1879)
Hillechien Smid (1824) (huwelijk, 1851)
Aaldrik Smit (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Aaldrik Smit (1846) (overlijden, 1857)
Berendina Smit (1759) (geboorte, 1759)
Berendina Smit (1759) (huwelijk, 1804)
Dievertje Smit (1824) (huwelijk, 1853)
Elsje Jans Smit (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Engelina Smit (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Engeltjen Hindriks Smit (1696) (overlijden, 1756) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Engeltjen Hindriks Smit (1696) (begraven) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Engeltjen Hindriks Smit (1696) (huwelijk, 1718) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Etsko Hitjes Smit (1804) (overlijden, 1883)
Geertje Smit (1875) (huwelijk, 1920)
Geertruid Jans Smit (1772) (overlijden, 1855)
Geertruid Jans Smit (1772) (huwelijk, 1800)
Geertruida Smit (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Geertruida Smit (1833) (overlijden, 1889)
Geertruida Smit (1833) (huwelijk, 1855)
Grietje Smit (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Grietje Smit (1852) (overlijden, 1923)
Helena Smit (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Helena Smit (1851) (huwelijk, 1879)
Hindericus Smit (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Hindericus Smit (1832) (huwelijk, 1850)
Hinderikus Casemirus Smit (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Hinderikus Casemirus Smit (1868) (huwelijk, 1890)
Hittjo Etsko Smit (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Hittjo Etsko Smit (1844) (overlijden, 1900)
Hittjo Etsko Smit (1844) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jan Smit (1871) (overlijden, 1941)
Johanna Smit (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Johanna Smit (1864) (huwelijk, 1890)
Johannes Smit (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johannes Smit (1860) (huwelijk, 1884)
Johannes Smit (1860) (huwelijk, 1891)
Laura Smit (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Laura Smit (1893) (huwelijk, 1915)
Lutgerdina Smit (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Lutgerdina Smit (1854) (overlijden, 1939)
Mieke Harmens Smit (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Mieke Harmens Smit (1799) (huwelijk, 1829)
Lammert Smith (1875) (huwelijk, 1903)
Elisabeth Snabel (1808) (huwelijk, 1829)
Doje Numan Sonius (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Doje Numan Sonius (1855) (huwelijk, 1880)
Francina Spiering (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Franciscus Spiering (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Geertruida Spiering (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Harmannes Spiering (1768) (geboorte, 1768)
Harmannes Spiering (1768) (overlijden, 1855)
Harmannes Spiering (1768) (huwelijk, 1806)
Ida Johanna Maria Spiering (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Petrus Spiering (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Petrus Spiering (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Trijntje Spin (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Trijntje Spin (1801) (huwelijk, 1826)
Aaltje Split (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Aaltje Split (1823) (huwelijk, 1847)
Maaike Sporrel (1880) (huwelijk, 1899)
Johanna Alberdina Staal (1818) (overlijden, 1885)
Hilje Stad (1860) (huwelijk, 1890)
Berend Rijko Stadens (1880) (huwelijk, 1907)
Johannes Steernbergh (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Johannes Steernbergh (1817) (huwelijk, 1839)
Louke van Steinvoorn (1897) (huwelijk, 1923)
Saartje Hindriks Stelma (1805) (overlijden, 1885)
Saartje Hindriks Stelma (1805) (huwelijk, 1844)
Catharina Sterenberg (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Catharina Sterenberg (1853) (huwelijk, 1879)
Gerhardus Marinus Sterenberg (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Gerhardus Marinus Sterenberg (1845) (overlijden, 1882)
Gerhardus Marinus Sterenberg (1845) (huwelijk, 1870)
Jacobus Hinderikus Sterenberg (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Jacobus Hinderikus Sterenberg (1850) (huwelijk, 1875)
Johannes Sterenberg (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Johannes Sterenberg (1856) (overlijden, 1861)
Johannes Hendrik Sterenberg (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Leendert Wilhelm Sterenberg (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Leendert Wilhelm Sterenberg (1850) (huwelijk, 1875)
Maria Magdalena Sterenberg (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Maria Magdalena Sterenberg (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Maria Magdalena Sterenberg (1848) (overlijden, 1849)
Maria Magdalena Sterenberg (1859) (overlijden, 1859)
NN Sterenberg (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
NN Sterenberg (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
NN Sterenberg (1859) (overlijden, 1859)
NN Sterenberg (1861) (overlijden, 1861)
Pieter Sterenberg (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Pieter Sterenberg (1842) (overlijden, 1931)
Pieter Sterenberg (1842) (huwelijk, 1865)
Janna Jans Stoffers (1807) (overlijden, 1859)
Janna Jans Stoffers (1807) (huwelijk, 1838)
Jantje Stoker (1845) (huwelijk, 1876)
Frederika Stormer (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Frederika Stormer (1864) (overlijden, 1943)
Frederika Stormer (1864) (huwelijk, 1887)
Henderikus Stots (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Henderikus Stots (1874) (huwelijk, 1899)
Geertruida Straatman (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Geertruida Straatman (1803) (doop, 1803)
Geertruida Straatman (1803) (overlijden, 1866)
Geertruida Straatman (1803) (huwelijk, 1829)
Helena Straatman (1796) (overlijden, 1837)
Helena Straatman (1796) (huwelijk, 1822)
Jacobus Fransciscus Straatman (1809) (doop, 1809)
Johann Heinrich Stratemeijer (1783) (huwelijk, 1812)
Antje Strating (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Miena Stratingh (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Miena Stratingh (1870) (huwelijk, 1897)
Harmke Streuper (1866) (huwelijk, 1901)
Christoffer Strijd (1766) (overlijden, 1835)
Elisabeth Strijd (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Elisabeth Strijd (1813) (overlijden, 1816)
Anna Catharina Strobach (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Anna Catharina Strobach (1814) (overlijden, 1814)
Antoon Strobach (1778) (overlijden, 1845)
Joannes Conradus Strobach (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Joannes Conradus Strobach (1811) (doop, 1811)
Joannes Conradus Strobach (1811) (overlijden, 1891)
Joannes Conradus Strobach (1811) (huwelijk, 1838)
Johannes Strobach (1808) (geboorte)
Johannes Strobach (1808) (overlijden, 1812)
Johannes Antonius Strobach (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Johannes Antonius Strobach (1815) (overlijden, 1849)
Johannes Antonius Strobach (1815) (huwelijk, 1841)
Johannes Antonius Strobach (1815) (huwelijk, 1845)
Johannes Hinderikus Strobach (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johannes Hinderikus Strobach (1818) (overlijden, 1824)
Leonardus Peter Strobach (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Leonardus Peter Strobach (1821) (overlijden, 1895)
Leonardus Peter Strobach (1821) (huwelijk, 1851)
Johanna Aggenieta van Stroe (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Johanna Aggenieta van Stroe (1853) (overlijden, 1941)
Johanna Aggenieta van Stroe (1853) (huwelijk, 1877)
Willemina Berendina Struiwig (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Willemina Berendina Struiwig (1843) (overlijden, 1915)
Willemina Berendina Struiwig (1843) (huwelijk, 1869)
Amelia Struvé (1858) (overlijden, 1921)
Anna Struvé (1861) (overlijden, 1897)
Harm Roelof Struvé (1843) (overlijden, 1934)
Jan Willem Struvé (1826) (overlijden, 1893)
Lina Struvé (1866) (overlijden, 1948)
Lina Struvé (1866) (huwelijk, 1887)
Grietien Suidema (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Grietien Suidema (1789) (huwelijk, 1817)
Frederik Suringa (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Frederik Suringa (1825) (huwelijk, 1851)
Gerardus Swaak (1837) (huwelijk, 1878)
Gerrit Meinema Swart (1814) (huwelijk, 1870)
Hinderika Elizabeth Swartenbroek (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hinderika Elizabeth Swartenbroek (1821) (overlijden, 1892)
Hinderika Elizabeth Swartenbroek (1821) (huwelijk, 1852)
Maria Johanna Swartenbroek (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Maria Johanna Swartenbroek (1820) (huwelijk, 1846)
Albert Swaving (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Albert Swaving (1891) (huwelijk, 1914)
Anna Catharina Swint (1765) (geboorte)
Anna Catharina Swint (1765) (doop, 1765)
Anna Catharina Swint (1765) (overlijden, 1818)
Anna Catharina Swint (1765) (huwelijk, 1789)
Joseph Swint (1740) (begraven, 1782)
Joseph Swint (1740) (huwelijk, 1762)
Fokje Hindriks Tatje (1791) (overlijden, 1826)
Fokje Hindriks Tatje (1791) (huwelijk, 1819)
Aaltje Tekelenburg (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Aaltje Tekelenburg (1884) (huwelijk, 1907)
Adriaan Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Adriaan Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Adriaan Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1850) (huwelijk, 1877)
Adriaan Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1886) (huwelijk, 1911)
Alberdina Gesiena Tekelenburg (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Anna Tekelenburg (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Anna Tekelenburg (1889) (huwelijk, 1909)
Annechien Tekelenburg (1821) (geboorte, 1821) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Annechien Tekelenburg (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Annechien Tekelenburg (1821) (overlijden, 1867) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Annechien Tekelenburg (1821) (huwelijk, 1843) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Antje Tekelenburg (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Antje Tekelenburg (1885) (huwelijk, 1914)
Berend Tekelenburg (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Berend Tekelenburg (1889) (huwelijk, 1913)
Berent Tekelenburg (1789) (geboorte)
Berent Tekelenburg (1789) (doop, 1789)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1824) (overlijden, 1826)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1828) (overlijden, 1829)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1835) (overlijden, 1837)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1838) (overlijden, 1914)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1838) (huwelijk, 1868)
Elsien Tekelenburg (1838) (huwelijk, 1902)
Elsje Tekelenburg (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Elsje Tekelenburg (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Elsje Tekelenburg (1831) (overlijden, 1833)
Elsje Tekelenburg (1881) (overlijden, 1883)
Engeltje Tekelenburg (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Engeltje Tekelenburg (1819) (overlijden, 1851)
Engeltje Tekelenburg (1819) (huwelijk, 1851)
Evert Tekelenburg (1793) (geboorte)
Evert Tekelenburg (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Evert Tekelenburg (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Evert Tekelenburg (1793) (doop, 1793)
Evert Tekelenburg (1880) (overlijden, 1880)
Evert Tekelenburg (1837) (overlijden, 1899)
Evert Tekelenburg (1837) (huwelijk, 1876)
Fennechien Tekelenburg (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Fennechien Tekelenburg (1891) (huwelijk, 1914)
Frouke Tekelenburg (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Frouke Tekelenburg (1846) (huwelijk, 1870)
Geert Tekelenburg (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Geert Tekelenburg (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Geert Tekelenburg (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Geert Tekelenburg (1829) (overlijden, 1854)
Geert Tekelenburg (1853) (overlijden, 1924)
Geert Tekelenburg (1853) (huwelijk, 1877)
Gesina Tekelenburg (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Gezina Lucretia Tekelenburg (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Gezina Lucretia Tekelenburg (1879) (overlijden, 1880)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1883) (overlijden, 1884)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1879) (huwelijk, 1906)
Henderikus Tekelenburg (1897) (huwelijk, 1920)
Henderikus Jan Tekelenburg (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Henderikus Jan Tekelenburg (1886) (overlijden, 1895)
Henderikus Renne Tekelenburg (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Henderikus Renne Tekelenburg (1888) (overlijden, 1888)
Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1822) (overlijden, 1872)
Hinderikus Willems Tekelenburg (1760) (huwelijk, 1786) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1822) (huwelijk, 1847)
Hindrik Tekelenburg (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Hindrik Tekelenburg (1857) (overlijden, 1859)
Jan Tekelenburg (1795) (geboorte, 1795) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Tekelenburg (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Jan Tekelenburg (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Jan Tekelenburg (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Jan Tekelenburg (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Jan Tekelenburg (1795) (doop, 1795) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Tekelenburg (1841) (overlijden, 1841)
Jan Tekelenburg (1848) (overlijden, 1855)
Jan Everts Tekelenburg (1877) (overlijden, 1877)
Jan Tekelenburg (1795) (overlijden, 1879) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Tekelenburg (1855) (overlijden, 1917)
Jan Tekelenburg (1795) (huwelijk, 1821) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Tekelenburg (1855) (huwelijk, 1879)
Johan Frederik Tekelenburg (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Johan Frederik Tekelenburg (1880) (huwelijk, 1908)
Johanna Aggenieta Tekelenburg (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Johanna Aggenieta Tekelenburg (1886) (huwelijk, 1907)
Leena Tekelenburg (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Leena Tekelenburg (1828) (overlijden, 1828)
Levenloze dochter Tekelenburg (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Levenloze dochter Tekelenburg (1888) (overlijden, 1888)
Lucretia Tekelenburg (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Lucretia Tekelenburg (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Lucretia Tekelenburg (1864) (overlijden, 1865)
Lucretia Tekelenburg (1886) (huwelijk, 1912)
Lucretia Gesina Tekelenburg (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Lucretia Gesina Tekelenburg (1881) (overlijden, 1882)
Lucretia Henderika Tekelenburg (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Lucretia Henderika Tekelenburg (1891) (overlijden, 1933)
Lucretia Hinderika Tekelenburg (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Lucretia Hinderika Tekelenburg (1865) (overlijden, 1867)
Pieter Tekelenburg (1791) (geboorte)
Pieter Tekelenburg (1791) (doop, 1791)
Richte Tekelenburg (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Richte Tekelenburg (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Richte Tekelenburg (1861) (overlijden, 1922)
Richte Tekelenburg (1861) (huwelijk, 1883)
Richte Tekelenburg (1893) (huwelijk, 1911)
Susanna Engelina Tekelenburg (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Susanna Engelina Tekelenburg (1884) (huwelijk, 1906)
Theodorus Tekelenburg (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Theodorus Tekelenburg (1899) (huwelijk, 1924)
Trientje Tekelenburg (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Trientje Tekelenburg (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Trientje Tekelenburg (1882) (huwelijk, 1906)
Willem Tekelenburg (1786) (geboorte)
Willem Tekelenburg (1786) (doop, 1786)
Zwaantje Klaasens Tekkes (1811) (huwelijk, 1846)
Christina Tellekens (1803) (overlijden, 1851)
Christina Tellekens (1803) (huwelijk, 1829)
Jantje Cornelis Tempel (1758) (overlijden, 1824)
Jantje Cornelis Tempel (1758) (huwelijk, 1788)
Jantje Cornelis Tempel (1758) (huwelijk, 1798)
Petrus Terpstra (1800) (geboorte)
Alexander Terwijn (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Alexander Terwijn (1759) (overlijden, 1833)
Alexander Terwijn (1759) (huwelijk, 1785)
Elizabeth Terwijn (1770) (huwelijk, 1798)
Gesina Terwijn (1810) (geboorte)
Gesina Terwijn (1810) (doop, 1810)
Gesina Terwijn (1810) (overlijden, 1810)
Gesina Terwijn (1810) (begraven)
Johanna Maria Terwijn (1760) (huwelijk, 1784)
Sijke Terwijn (1780) (huwelijk, 1791)
Petronelle Elise Sophie Thiel (1811) (huwelijk, 1857)
Grietjen Tiddens (1740) (begraven, 1773) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Grietjen Tiddens (1740) (huwelijk, 1748) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Maria Tielman (1866) (huwelijk, 1891)
Lena Tilemans (1744) (overlijden, 1810)
Lena Tilemans (1744) (begraven)
Harm Timmer (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Harm Timmer (1886) (huwelijk, 1921)
Henderikus Timmer (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Henderikus Timmer (1892) (overlijden, 1893)
Hindrik Tije Timmer (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Hindrik Tije Timmer (1847) (overlijden, 1917)
Hindrik Tije Timmer (1847) (huwelijk, 1874)
Hindrik Tije Timmer (1847) (huwelijk, 1897)
Jan Timmer (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Jan Timmer (1880) (overlijden, 1940)
Jan Roelf Timmer (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Jan Roelf Timmer (1875) (overlijden, 1896)
Jan Roelfs Timmer (1805) (overlijden, 1877)
Jan Roelfs Timmer (1805) (huwelijk, 1844)
Jantje Timmer (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Jantje Timmer (1887) (huwelijk, 1916)
NN Timmer (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
NN Timmer (1878) (overlijden, 1878)
Willem Timmer (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Willem Timmer (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Zwaantje Timmer (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Zwaantje Timmer (1876) (overlijden, 1949)
Zwaantje Timmer (1876) (huwelijk, 1903)
Albert Tingelaar (1791) (overlijden, 1856)
Albert Tingelaar (1791) (huwelijk, 1813)
Albert Johannes Tingelaar (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Albert Johannes Tingelaar (1864) (overlijden, 1867)
Albertus Johannes Tingelaar (1859) (overlijden, 1860)
Gerrit Tingelaar (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Gerrit Tingelaar (1830) (overlijden, 1877)
Gerrit Tingelaar (1830) (huwelijk, 1853)
Harmina Tingelaar (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Harmina Tingelaar (1857) (overlijden, 1862)
Harmina Tingelaar (1866) (overlijden, 1867)
Hinderika Tingelaar (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Hinderika Tingelaar (1854) (overlijden, 1866)
Hinderkien Tingelaar (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Hinderkien Tingelaar (1872) (overlijden, 1916)
Hinderkien Tingelaar (1872) (huwelijk, 1895)
Jacob Tingelaar (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Jacob Tingelaar (1856) (overlijden, 1878)
Jan Niklaas Tingelaar (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Jan Niklaas Tingelaar (1860) (overlijden, 1860)
Johannes Albertus Tingelaar (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Johannes Albertus Tingelaar (1862) (overlijden, 1863)
NN Tingelaar (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
NN Tingelaar (1868) (overlijden, 1868)
Christina Henrietta Tis (1796) (overlijden, 1849)
Christina Henrietta Tis (1796) (huwelijk, 1823)
Christiaan Tits (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Daniel Lodewijk Tits (1799) (overlijden, 1837)
Daniel Lodewijk Tits (1799) (huwelijk, 1828)
Gerrit Tits (1769) (overlijden, 1833)
Johannes Tits (1794) (geboorte)
Johannes Tits (1794) (doop, 1794)
Berend Tjabering (1820) (huwelijk, 1861)
Aaltje Tonnis (1630) (huwelijk, 1653) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Geert Tonnis (1600) (overlijden, 1751) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Geert Tonnis (1600) (huwelijk, 1673) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Gerritje Top (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Catharina van der Treed (1814) (overlijden, 1879)
Catharina van der Treed (1814) (huwelijk, 1837)
Willem Jonkheer Laman Trip (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Michael van der Tuik (1600) (huwelijk, 1755)
Alef van der Tuin (1916) (geboorte, 1916)
Alef van der Tuin (1863) (huwelijk, 1887)
Egberdina van der Tuin (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Frederik van der Tuin (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Frederik van der Tuin (1890) (huwelijk, 1915)
Grietje van der Tuin (1898) (huwelijk, 1920)
Harm van der Tuin (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Harm van der Tuin (1832) (overlijden, 1919)
Harm van der Tuin (1900) (overlijden, 1965)
Harm van der Tuin (1832) (huwelijk, 1861)
Jantje van der Tuin (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Jantje van der Tuin (1892) (huwelijk, 1917)
Willem van der Tuin (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Willem van der Tuin (1898) (overlijden, 1974)
Willem van der Tuin (1898) (huwelijk, 1936)
Hemmichijn Tuinker (1793) (overlijden, 1859)
Hemmichijn Tuinker (1793) (huwelijk, 1824)
Johannes Ulot (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Johannes Ulot (1850) (huwelijk, 1878)
Hindrik Utman (1735) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hindrik Utman (1735) (doop, 1735) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hindrik Utman (1710) (huwelijk, 1733) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jantje Utman (1740) (geboorte)
Jantje Utman (1740) (doop, 1740)
Tallijna Utman (1761) (doop, 1761)
Tjaakje Utmans (1768) (overlijden, 1811) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Tjaakje Utmans (1768) (begraven) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Tjaakje Utmans (1768) (huwelijk, 1801) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Albertus Vahle (1915) (geboorte, 1915)
Albertus Vahle (1915) (overlijden, 1985)
Albertus Vahle (1915) (huwelijk, 1944)
Dirk Vahle (1919) (geboorte, 1919)
Dirk Vahle (1919) (huwelijk, 1943)
Geertruida Sophie Vahle (1908) (huwelijk, 1927)
Johanna Vahle (1913) (geboorte, 1913)
Johanna Vahle (1913) (huwelijk, 1936)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1881) (overlijden, 1967)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1910) (huwelijk, 1932)
Petrus Johannes Antonius Vahle (1910) (huwelijk, 1952)
Trientje Vahle (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Trientje Vahle (1923) (huwelijk, 1945)
Hermannus Valentien (1799) (doop, 1799)
Alberdina Valentijn (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Alberdina Valentijn (1839) (overlijden, 1840)
Arend Henderikus Valentijn (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1792) (geboorte)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1790) (doop, 1790)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1792) (doop, 1792)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1792) (overlijden, 1872)
Elisabeth Valentijn (1792) (huwelijk, 1810)
Fridericus Hermannus Valentijn (1747) (doop, 1747)
Harmanna Valentijn (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Harmanna Valentijn (1800) (doop, 1800)
Harmanna Valentijn (1800) (overlijden, 1864)
Harmanna Valentijn (1800) (huwelijk, 1841)
Helena Valentijn (1770) (overlijden, 1833)
Hermanna Valentijn (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Hermanna Valentijn (1806) (doop, 1806)
Hermanna Valentijn (1806) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jantjend Valentijn (1798) (geboorte)
Jantjend Valentijn (1798) (doop, 1798)
Johannes Valentijn (1771) (geboorte, 1771)
Johannes Valentijn (1771) (doop, 1771)
Johannes Valentijn (1771) (overlijden, 1838)
Johannes Valentijn (1771) (huwelijk, 1795)
Johannes Valentijn (1771) (huwelijk, 1812)
Josephus Valentijn (1796) (doop, 1796)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1761) (overlijden, 1819)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1814) (overlijden, 1840)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1761) (huwelijk, 1789)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1814) (huwelijk, 1839)
Elsien Valk (1912) (overlijden, 1957)
Elsien Valk (1912) (huwelijk, 1941)
Jan Valk (1886) (huwelijk, 1906)
Albertus Jacobus Valkema (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Albertus Jacobus Valkema (1811) (overlijden, 1896)
Albertus Jacobus Valkema (1811) (huwelijk, 1836)
Albertus Jacobus Valkema (1811) (huwelijk, 1875)
Albertus Jacobus Valkema (1811) (huwelijk, 1890)
NN Valkema (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
NN Valkema (1840) (overlijden, 1840)
Willem van de Vall (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Willem van de Vall (1881) (huwelijk, 1907)
Albarta Vecht (1832) (huwelijk, 1853)
Grietje Veen (1820) (huwelijk, 1851)
Eefke Jans Veenekamp (1770) (overlijden, 1854)
Ida Euwkes Veenekamp (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Ida Euwkes Veenekamp (1805) (overlijden, 1834)
Elisabeth Veenendaal (1750) (overlijden, 1826)
Elisabeth Veenendaal (1750) (huwelijk, 1779)
Albert Veenendal (1769) (geboorte, 1769)
Albert Veenendal (1769) (huwelijk, 1832)
Annie G. Veenstra (1900) (huwelijk, 1960)
Harm Veenstra (1877) (huwelijk, 1903)
Antje Vegt (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Antje Vegt (1858) (huwelijk, 1882)
Pieternella van der Vegt (1841) (huwelijk, 1877)
Maria Velbos (1741) (doop, 1741)
Wicher Lubbertus ter Veld (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Wicher Lubbertus ter Veld (1855) (huwelijk, 1876)
Adelbertus Dominicus van den Velde (1781) (doop, 1781)
Adriana van der Velde (1794) (doop, 1794)
Hermina van der Velde (1753) (geboorte, 1753)
Hermina van der Velde (1753) (overlijden, 1830)
Hermina van der Velde (1753) (huwelijk, 1784)
Maria van der Velde (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Maria van der Velde (1790) (overlijden, 1826)
Maria van der Velde (1751) (overlijden, 1827)
Maria van der Velde (1751) (huwelijk, 1798)
Christiaan Petrus van den Velden (1783) (doop, 1783)
Henricus van den Velden (1750) (overlijden, 1781)
Hermanna van der Velden (1746) (doop, 1746)
Johannes van der Velden (1759) (doop, 1759)
Nicolaus van der Velden (1761) (doop, 1761)
Abraham Velleman (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Abraham Velleman (1884) (overlijden, 1968)
Abraham Velleman (1884) (huwelijk, 1906)
Eefke Velleman (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Eefke Velleman (1887) (huwelijk, 1916)
Goliena Velleman (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Goliena Velleman (1883) (huwelijk, 1914)
Hartog Velleman (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Hartog Velleman (1894) (huwelijk, 1921)
Hendrik Martinus Velleman (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Hendrik Martinus Velleman (1913) (geboorte, 1913)
Hendrik Martinus Velleman (1875) (huwelijk, 1899)
Louis Velleman (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Louis Velleman (1889) (huwelijk, 1908)
Marchien Velleman (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Marchien Velleman (1910) (overlijden, 1911)
Salamon Velleman (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Salamon Velleman (1878) (overlijden, 1922)
Salamon Velleman (1878) (huwelijk, 1900)
Salomon Velleman (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1855) (overlijden, 1919)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1906) (overlijden, 1936)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1855) (huwelijk, 1881)
Samuel Marcus Velleman (1906) (huwelijk, 1932)
Trientje Velleman (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Trientje Velleman (1880) (overlijden, 1950)
Trientje Velleman (1880) (huwelijk, 1903)
Valentina Velleman (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Valentina Velleman (1908) (huwelijk, 1931)
Anna Maria Hindriks Veltman (1747) (geboorte)
Anna Maria Hindriks Veltman (1747) (doop, 1747)
Bernardus Hindriks Veltman (1733) (geboorte)
Bernardus Hindriks Veltman (1733) (doop, 1733)
Trijntje Hindriks Veltman (1750) (geboorte)
Trijntje Hindriks Veltman (1750) (doop, 1750)
Wibrand Hindriks Veltman (1744) (geboorte)
Wibrand Hindriks Veltman (1744) (doop, 1744)
Aldert Jan Venema (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Aldert Jan Venema (1875) (huwelijk, 1896)
Annegien Venema (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Annegien Venema (1817) (overlijden, 1845)
Annegien Venema (1817) (huwelijk, 1841)
Aukina Roelfina Venema (1912) (overlijden, 1959)
Cornelia Venema (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Cornelia Venema (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Cornelia Venema (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
Cornelia Venema (1828) (huwelijk, 1850)
Cornelis Venema (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Cornelis Venema (1850) (huwelijk, 1875)
Eildert Venema (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Eildert Venema (1835) (huwelijk, 1858)
Elisabeth Venema (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Elisabeth Venema (1845) (overlijden, 1847)
Geert Venema (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Geert Venema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Geert Venema (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Geert Venema (1821) (huwelijk, 1846)
Geert Venema (1847) (huwelijk, 1874)
Geert Venema (1881) (huwelijk, 1902)
Jan Venema (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Jan Venema (1884) (huwelijk, 1915)
Johanna Catharina Venema (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Johanna Catharina Venema (1861) (huwelijk, 1884)
Lammert Venema (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Lammert Venema (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Lammert Venema (1819) (huwelijk, 1843)
Lammert Venema (1869) (huwelijk, 1893)
Lammert Venema (1819) (huwelijk, 1873)
Leendert Venema (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Leendert Venema (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Leendert Venema (1843) (huwelijk, 1868)
Leendert Venema (1858) (huwelijk, 1885)
Leendert Geerts Venema (1796) (geboorte)
Leendert Geerts Venema (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Leendert Geerts Venema (1796) (doop, 1796)
Leendert Geerts Venema (1796) (huwelijk, 1820)
Leendert Klaas Venema (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Leendert Klaas Venema (1848) (overlijden, 1849)
Levenloze dochter Venema (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Levenloze dochter Venema (1833) (overlijden, 1833)
Lukas Geerts Venema (1785) (geboorte)
Lukas Geerts Venema (1785) (doop, 1785)
Lukas Geerts Venema (1785) (huwelijk, 1808)
Onne Venema (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Onne Venema (1888) (huwelijk, 1915)
Rolina Venema (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Rolina Venema (1875) (huwelijk, 1901)
Rudolph Venema (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Rudolph Venema (1880) (huwelijk, 1904)
Stientje Gesiena Venema (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Stientje Gesiena Venema (1877) (huwelijk, 1909)
Trientje Venema (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Trientje Venema (1887) (huwelijk, 1909)
Trijntje Venema (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Trijntje Venema (1894) (huwelijk, 1922)
Willem Venema (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Willem Venema (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Willem Venema (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Willem Venema (1823) (overlijden, 1831)
Willem Venema (1870) (huwelijk, 1897)
Willem Venema (1896) (huwelijk, 1921)
Willempien Venema (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Willempien Venema (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Willempien Venema (1831) (huwelijk, 1859)
Willempien Venema (1865) (huwelijk, 1891)
Gerardus Viering (1798) (overlijden, 1873)
Gerardus Viering (1798) (huwelijk, 1825)
Annechien Vijfschaft (1900) (overlijden, 1963)
Gerardus Viring (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Gerardus Viring (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Gerardus Viring (1826) (overlijden, 1826)
Gerardus Viring (1833) (overlijden, 1834)
Giliam de Booij Viring (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Giliam de Booij Viring (1829) (overlijden, 1871)
Giliam de Booij Viring (1829) (huwelijk, 1851)
Johanna Viring (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Johanna Viring (1836) (overlijden, 1838)
Adam Visch (1600) (huwelijk, 1752)
Aaltje Visser (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Aaltje Visser (1897) (overlijden, 1970)
Aaltje Visser (1897) (huwelijk, 1919)
Reint Jan Visser (1789) (huwelijk, 1832)
Autje Volhand (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Autje Volhand (1827) (huwelijk, 1848)
Anna Christina Vollaars (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Anna Christina Vollaars (1827) (huwelijk, 1855)
Jan Voornhout (1809) (overlijden, 1889)
Jan Voornhout (1809) (huwelijk, 1842)
Wilhelmus Voornhout (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Wilhelmus Voornhout (1820) (overlijden, 1864)
Wilhelmus Voornhout (1820) (huwelijk, 1849)
Christiaan Vorenhout (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Elisabeth Vorenhout (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Elisabeth Vorenhout (1802) (overlijden, 1833)
Hendrik Vorenhout (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Hendrik Vorenhout (1832) (overlijden, 1832)
Pieter Vorenhout (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Wilhelmus Hendricus Vorenhout (1778) (overlijden, 1833)
Wilhelmus Hendricus Vorenhout (1778) (huwelijk, 1805)
Wilhelmus Hendricus Vorenhout (1778) (huwelijk, 1831)
Aafke Vos (1877) (overlijden, 1917)
Albertus Vos (1808) (geboorte)
Albertus Vos (1808) (doop, 1808)
Cornelia Vos (1803) (geboorte)
Cornelia Vos (1803) (doop, 1803)
Cornelia Vos (1873) (overlijden, 1948)
Elizabeth Vos (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Elizabeth Vos (1824) (overlijden, 1876)
Elizabeth Vos (1824) (huwelijk, 1846)
Elizabeth Vos (1824) (huwelijk, 1850)
Hillegien Vos (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Hillegien Vos (1811) (huwelijk, 1838)
Hindrik Vos (1808) (geboorte)
Hindrik Vos (1808) (doop, 1808)
Hindrik Vos (1808) (overlijden, 1808)
Hindrik Vos (1808) (begraven)
Hindrika Margreta Vos (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Hindrika Margreta Vos (1890) (huwelijk, 1914)
Johanna Vos (1867) (overlijden, 1964)
Johanna Vos (1867) (huwelijk, 1900)
Wibbina Vos (1807) (geboorte)
Wibbina Vos (1807) (doop, 1807)
Wibbina Vos (1807) (overlijden, 1807)
Wibbina Vos (1807) (begraven)
Anna de Vos (1802) (geboorte) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anna de Vos (1802) (doop, 1802) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anna de Vos (1802) (overlijden, 1889) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Anna de Vos (1802) (huwelijk, 1834) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Hindrik de Vos (1780) (overlijden, 1811) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hindrik de Vos (1780) (begraven) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hindrik de Vos (1780) (huwelijk, 1801) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jan Homanus Vriemoet (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Jan Homanus Vriemoet (1898) (overlijden, 1914)
Jantje Eberina Vriemoet (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Johannes Carel Vriemoet (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johannes Carel Vriemoet (1860) (overlijden, 1927)
Johannes Carel Vriemoet (1860) (huwelijk, 1892)
Johannes Jacobus Vries (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johannes Jacobus Vries (1823) (huwelijk, 1868)
Aaltje de Vries (1847) (huwelijk, 1868)
Alida Juliana de Vries (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Alida Juliana de Vries (1858) (overlijden, 1936)
Alida Juliana de Vries (1858) (huwelijk, 1883)
Arent de Vries (1865) (huwelijk, 1890)
Arjen Harmens de Vries (1814) (huwelijk, 1839)
Derk Tjeerds de Vries (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Derk Aukes de Vries (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Derk Aukes de Vries (1803) (huwelijk, 1829)
Engelina Johanna de Vries (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Engelina Johanna de Vries (1811) (doop, 1811)
Engelina Johanna de Vries (1811) (overlijden, 1853)
Engelina Johanna de Vries (1811) (huwelijk, 1839)
Fransina de Vries (1786) (overlijden, 1855)
Frederik de Vries (1789) (huwelijk, 1812) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Geessien de Vries (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Geessien de Vries (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Geessien de Vries (1825) (overlijden, 1826)
George de Vries (1803) (geboorte)
George de Vries (1803) (doop, 1803)
Grietje de Vries (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Grietje de Vries (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Grietje de Vries (1818) (overlijden, 1818)
Harmina de Vries (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Harmina de Vries (1818) (overlijden, 1896)
Harmke de Vries (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Harmke de Vries (1897) (huwelijk, 1921)
Heike de Vries (1787) (huwelijk, 1819)
Hinderika de Vries (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Hinderikus de Vries (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Hinderikus de Vries (1862) (huwelijk, 1913)
Jacoba de Vries (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jacoba de Vries (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Jacoba de Vries (1822) (overlijden, 1823)
Jan de Vries (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Jan de Vries (1830) (huwelijk, 1862)
Jeltje Pieters de Vries (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Jeltje Pieters de Vries (1810) (overlijden, 1855)
Jeltje Pieters de Vries (1810) (huwelijk, 1832)
Johanna de Vries (1787) (overlijden, 1859)
Johanna de Vries (1787) (huwelijk, 1815)
Johannes de Vries (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Johannes de Vries (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Johannes de Vries (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Johannes de Vries (1700) (overlijden, 1803) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Johannes de Vries (1812) (overlijden, 1814)
Johannes de Vries (1779) (overlijden, 1859)
Johannes de Vries (1821) (overlijden, 1862)
Johannes de Vries (1862) (overlijden, 1936)
Johannes de Vries (1821) (huwelijk, 1852)
Johannes de Vries (1862) (huwelijk, 1891)
Klasina de Vries (1800) (geboorte)
Klasina de Vries (1800) (doop, 1800)
Maria de Vries (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Maria de Vries (1816) (geboorte, 1816) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Maria de Vries (1814) (overlijden, 1817)
Maria de Vries (1816) (overlijden, 1897) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Maria de Vries (1816) (huwelijk, 1833) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Nijsjen de Vries (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Nijsjen de Vries (1896) (huwelijk, 1922)
Rindertje de Vries (1872) (huwelijk, 1902)
Roelf de Vries (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Roelf de Vries (1824) (overlijden, 1844)
Roelfien de Vries (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Roelfien de Vries (1816) (overlijden, 1819)
Rosina de Vries (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Rosina de Vries (1840) (huwelijk, 1863)
Sophia de Vries (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Sophia de Vries (1822) (overlijden, 1825)
Steffanus de Vries (1803) (geboorte)
Steffanus de Vries (1803) (doop, 1803)
Wilhelmina Adriana de Vries (1791) (overlijden, 1829)
Roelf de Vrieze (1877) (huwelijk, 1899)
Hindrik Hindriks Vrijma (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Hindrik Hindriks Vrijma (1800) (huwelijk, 1827)
Aittien de Vris (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Aittien de Vris (1797) (huwelijk, 1822)
Detmerina Jacoba Vroom (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Detmerina Jacoba Vroom (1853) (overlijden, 1939)
Detmerina Jacoba Vroom (1853) (huwelijk, 1879)
Hillechien Vroom (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Hillechien Vroom (1851) (overlijden, 1937)
Hillechien Vroom (1851) (huwelijk, 1872)
Jantien Wagenaar (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Jantien Wagenaar (1810) (huwelijk, 1843)
Willem Wagenaar (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Willem Wagenaar (1891) (huwelijk, 1912)
Andries Wagenborg (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Andries Wagenborg (1895) (huwelijk, 1922)
Aaltje van der Wal (1825) (huwelijk, 1855)
Dina van der Wal (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Dina van der Wal (1854) (overlijden, 1943)
Dina van der Wal (1854) (huwelijk, 1876)
Ewold van der Wal (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Ewold van der Wal (1824) (overlijden, 1912)
Ewold van der Wal (1824) (huwelijk, 1853)
Geesje van der Wal (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Geesje van der Wal (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Geesje van der Wal (1826) (overlijden, 1827)
Geesje van der Wal (1838) (overlijden, 1840)
Harmanna Catrina van der Wal (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Harmanna Catrina van der Wal (1865) (overlijden, 1879)
Jan Jacobs van der Wal (1789) (geboorte)
Jan Jacobs van der Wal (1789) (doop, 1789)
Jan Jacobs van der Wal (1789) (overlijden, 1844)
Jan Jacobs van der Wal (1789) (huwelijk, 1815)
Jan Jacobs van der Wal (1789) (huwelijk, 1837)
Johanna Susanna van der Wal (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Johanna Susanna van der Wal (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Johanna Susanna van der Wal (1859) (overlijden, 1859)
Johanna Susanna van der Wal (1862) (overlijden, 1944)
Johanna Susanna van der Wal (1862) (huwelijk, 1898)
Lambertus van der Wal (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Lambertus van der Wal (1856) (overlijden, 1912)
Lambertus van der Wal (1856) (huwelijk, 1882)
Trijntje Geerts van der Wal (1808) (huwelijk, 1834)
Willem van der Wal (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Willem van der Wal (1843) (huwelijk, 1874)
Hendrikus Ignaz Waldmann (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Hendrikus Ignaz Waldmann (1894) (huwelijk, 1915)
Ignaz Waldmann (1863) (huwelijk, 1890)
Antoon Peter Walles (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Antoon Peter Walles (1870) (huwelijk, 1900)
Geertruide Walles (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Geertruide Walles (1844) (overlijden, 1907)
Geertruide Walles (1844) (huwelijk, 1877)
Jan Walles (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Jan Walles (1839) (huwelijk, 1870)
Gerardus Warner (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Gerardus Warner (1829) (huwelijk, 1860)
Henderika Wesseldina Waterborg (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Henderika Wesseldina Waterborg (1872) (huwelijk, 1900)
Gees Waterman (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Gees Waterman (1899) (huwelijk, 1916)
Harm Wedema (1884) (overlijden, 1942)
Harm Wedema (1884) (huwelijk, 1913)
Okko Wedema (1858) (overlijden, 1943)
Pieterdina Gezina Harmina Weelinck (1928) (geboorte, 1928)
Pieterdina Gezina Harmina Weelinck (1928) (huwelijk, 1957)
Derk Weening (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Derk Weening (1859) (huwelijk, 1879)
Luitje Weening (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Luitje Weening (1878) (huwelijk, 1901)
Anna van Weerden (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Anna van Weerden (1800) (overlijden, 1857)
Anna van Weerden (1800) (huwelijk, 1821)
Derk van Weering (1776) (overlijden, 1838)
Derk van Weering (1776) (huwelijk, 1800)
Derk van Weering (1776) (huwelijk, 1833)
Jacob van Weering (1809) (geboorte)
Jacob van Weering (1809) (doop, 1809)
Jacob van Weering (1809) (overlijden, 1809)
Jacob van Weering (1809) (begraven)
Jacoba van Weering (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jacoba van Weering (1835) (overlijden, 1837)
Margien van Weering (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Margien van Weering (1834) (overlijden, 1884)
Martinus van Weering (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Martinus van Weering (1811) (doop, 1811)
Martinus van Weering (1811) (overlijden, 1811)
Martinus van Weering (1811) (begraven)
Roelf van Weering (1801) (geboorte)
Roelf van Weering (1801) (doop, 1801)
Roelof van Weering (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Roelof van Weering (1838) (overlijden, 1838)
Everdina Johanna van der Weide (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Everdina Johanna van der Weide (1828) (huwelijk, 1862)
Willemina Weits (1767) (overlijden, 1838) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Grietje Wekema (1855) (huwelijk, 1879)
Alagonda Margaretha Johanna Welbergen (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Alagonda Margaretha Johanna Welbergen (1824) (huwelijk, 1846)
Angeniete Went (1770) (doop, 1770)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (doop, 1766)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (overlijden, 1849)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (huwelijk, 1794)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (huwelijk, 1807)
Grietje Martinus Went (1766) (huwelijk, 1825)
Jacobus Went (1756) (geboorte)
Jacobus Went (1756) (doop, 1756)
Jakob Went (1759) (geboorte)
Jakob Went (1759) (doop, 1759)
Johannes Went (1756) (geboorte)
Johannes Went (1756) (doop, 1756)
Martinus Jacobs Went (1730) (huwelijk, 1755)
Grietje Wenz (1762) (geboorte)
Grietje Wenz (1762) (doop, 1762)
Marten van der Werf (1820) (huwelijk, 1857)
Margien van Wering (1805) (geboorte)
Margien van Wering (1805) (doop, 1805)
Margien van Wering (1805) (begraven)
Trijntje Werkman (1829) (overlijden, 1860)
Trijntje Werkman (1829) (huwelijk, 1854)
Jan Westenborg (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Jan Westenborg (1829) (huwelijk, 1875)
Dievertien Wetens (1786) (huwelijk, 1828)
Claesjen Wichers (1583) (huwelijk, 1603) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Geertruid van Wiek (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Geertruid van Wiek (1827) (huwelijk, 1849)
Bernardus Wieringa (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Bernardus Wieringa (1793) (huwelijk, 1817)
Harm Kraak Wieringa (1823) (huwelijk, 1856)
Hindrik Willem Wieringa (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Meisselina Catharina Wieringa (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Meisselina Catharina Wieringa (1829) (huwelijk, 1876)
Harm Wierman (1827) (huwelijk, 1859)
Harm Wierman (1827) (huwelijk, 1870)
Deeuwertje Fokkes Wiersema (1792) (geboorte)
Deeuwertje Fokkes Wiersema (1792) (doop, 1792)
Fokko Pieters Wiersema (1750) (huwelijk, 1788)
Pieter Fokkes Wiersema (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Pieter Fokkes Wiersema (1789) (doop, 1789)
Pieter Fokkes Wiersema (1789) (overlijden, 1862)
Pieter Fokkes Wiersema (1789) (huwelijk, 1857)
Geertruid Wiersenga (1823) (overlijden, 1905)
Geertruid Wiersenga (1823) (huwelijk, 1890)
Bouwke Wiersum (1892) (huwelijk, 1921)
Benediktus Wiggerman (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Benediktus Wiggerman (1880) (overlijden, 1954)
Benediktus Wiggerman (1880) (huwelijk, 1908)
Christina Wiggerman (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Christina Wiggerman (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Christina Wiggerman (1855) (overlijden, 1915)
Christina Wiggerman (1871) (overlijden, 1950)
Christina Wiggerman (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Christina Wiggerman (1871) (huwelijk, 1903)
Christina Wiggerman (1855) (huwelijk, 1883)
Doede Wiggerman (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Doede Wiggerman (1849) (overlijden, 1850)
Gerrit Wiggerman (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Gerrit Wiggerman (1852) (overlijden, 1928)
Gerrit Wiggerman (1852) (huwelijk, 1876)
Ida Wiggerman (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Ida Wiggerman (1874) (huwelijk, 1895)
Jan Wiggerman (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jan Wiggerman (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Jan Wiggerman (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Jan Wiggerman (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Jan Wiggerman (1847) (overlijden, 1907)
Jan Wiggerman (1847) (huwelijk, 1870)
Jan Wiggerman (1883) (huwelijk, 1909)
Jan Wiggerman (1847) (huwelijk, 1902)
Maria Dorothea Wiggerman (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
NN Wiggerman (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
NN Wiggerman (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
NN Wiggerman (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
NN Wiggerman (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
NN Wiggerman (1851) (overlijden, 1851)
NN Wiggerman (1876) (overlijden, 1876)
NN Wiggerman (1882) (overlijden, 1882)
NN Wiggerman (1886) (overlijden, 1886)
Tjerk Wiggerman (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Tjerk Wiggerman (1821) (overlijden, 1887)
Tjerk Wiggerman (1821) (huwelijk, 1844)
Tjerkiena Wiggerman (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Marchien Wijchman (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Marchien Wijchman (1833) (huwelijk, 1856)
Maike Jacobs Wiebes van der Wijk (1808) (huwelijk, 1830)
Wijbe Jacobs van der Wijk (1811) (huwelijk, 1835)
Tjakjen Wijndels (1700) (huwelijk, 1733) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Grietje van der Wijngaarden (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Grietje van der Wijngaarden (1888) (huwelijk, 1911)
Jurjen Hindrikus de Wilde (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Jurjen Hindrikus de Wilde (1800) (huwelijk, 1824)
Christopher Wilhelmuss (1750) (huwelijk, 1776)
Christopher Wilhelmuss (1750) (huwelijk, 1778)
Anna Helena Wilkens (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Anna Helena Wilkens (1889) (huwelijk, 1915)
Dorentina Wilkens (1783) (geboorte, 1783)
Dorentina Wilkens (1783) (doop, 1783)
Dorentina Wilkens (1783) (overlijden, 1847)
Dorentina Wilkens (1783) (huwelijk, 1836)
Frederika Lucia Wilkens (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Frederika Lucia Wilkens (1845) (huwelijk, 1884)
Geertje Wilkens (1860) (huwelijk, 1919)
Jan Wilkens (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Jan Wilkens (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Jan Wilkens (1782) (overlijden, 1822)
Johanna Maria Wilkens (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Margreta Wilkens (1780) (huwelijk, 1835)
Willem Wilkens (1786) (geboorte)
Willem Wilkens (1786) (doop, 1786)
Jantjen Willems (1762) (geboorte, 1762)
Jantjen Willems (1762) (overlijden, 1826)
Jantjen Willems (1762) (huwelijk, 1786)
Trijntje Willems (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Trijntje Willems (1770) (huwelijk, 1793)
Trijntje Willems (1809) (huwelijk, 1841)
Anna Mettijn Wils (1782) (geboorte)
Anna Mettijn Wils (1782) (doop, 1782)
Johanna Elizabeth Wils (1780) (geboorte)
Johanna Elizabeth Wils (1780) (doop, 1780)
Petrus Wils (1788) (doop, 1788)
Servaas Wils (1756) (overlijden, 1832)
Servaas Wils (1756) (huwelijk, 1779)
Aaltje Wiltjer (1839) (overlijden, 1917) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Aaltje Wiltjer (1839) (huwelijk, 1860) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Evert Pieters Wiltjer (1799) (overlijden, 1848) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Tamme Wiltjer (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Tammina Lammerdina Wiltjer (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Tammina Lammerdina Wiltjer (1843) (huwelijk, 1861)
Trientje Wiltjer (1834) (huwelijk, 1862)
Zwaantje Wiltjer (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Anna Catharina Windsant (1835) (overlijden, 1906)
Anna Catharina Windsant (1835) (huwelijk, 1856)
Anna Catharina Windsant (1835) (huwelijk, 1874)
Bernardus Jacobus Windsant (1795) (overlijden, 1883)
Clara Johanna Windsant (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Clara Wintsand (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Clara Wintsand (1845) (overlijden, 1845)
Elisabeth Wintsand (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Elisabeth Wintsand (1843) (overlijden, 1844)
Johannes Henderikus Wintsand (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Klara Wintsand (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
NN Wintsand (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
NN Wintsand (1853) (overlijden, 1853)
Adrianus Nicolaas Witloks (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Adrianus Nicolaas Witloks (1893) (huwelijk, 1917)
Akkéa Catharina Witteveen (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Annechien Witteveen (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Annechien Witteveen (1906) (huwelijk, 1929)
Antje Witteveen (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Antje Witteveen (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Antje Witteveen (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Antje Witteveen (1860) (overlijden, 1869)
Antje Witteveen (1875) (overlijden, 1889)
Antje Witteveen (1899) (huwelijk, 1935)
Frederik Witteveen (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Frederik Witteveen (1897) (overlijden, 1977)
Frederik Witteveen (1897) (huwelijk, 1923)
Geertruida Witteveen (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Gerrit Witteveen (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Gerrit Witteveen (1870) (overlijden, 1871)
Ida Witteveen (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Ida Witteveen (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Ida Witteveen (1864) (overlijden, 1865)
Ida Witteveen (1877) (overlijden, 1921)
IJnske Witteveen (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
IJnske Witteveen (1858) (overlijden, 1889)
Louis Witteveen (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Louis Witteveen (1880) (overlijden, 1941)
Oene Witteveen (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Oene Witteveen (1868) (overlijden, 1951)
Oene Witteveen (1868) (huwelijk, 1891)
Pieter Witteveen (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Pieter Witteveen (1891) (begraven, 1964)
Pieter Witteveen (1891) (huwelijk, 1910)
Pieter Oenes Witteveen (1834) (overlijden, 1910)
Pieter Oenes Witteveen (1834) (huwelijk, 1859)
Trijntje Witteveen (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Trijntje Witteveen (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Trijntje Witteveen (1865) (overlijden, 1947)
Geertruid Euphemia Woldering (1741) (geboorte, 1741)
Geertruid Euphemia Woldering (1741) (overlijden, 1830)
Roelfien Takens Woldkamp (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Roelfien Takens Woldkamp (1815) (huwelijk, 1836)
Annigje Wolf (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Annigje Wolf (1795) (huwelijk, 1817)
Hinderijka Wolf (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Hinderijka Wolf (1797) (overlijden, 1875)
Hinderijka Wolf (1797) (huwelijk, 1824)
Maria Geertruida Wolf (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Maria Geertruida Wolf (1818) (huwelijk, 1848)
Renske Wolf (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Renske Wolf (1803) (overlijden, 1855)
Renske Wolf (1803) (huwelijk, 1827)
Aaltje Wolff (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Aaltje Wolff (1853) (overlijden, 1855)
Albert Wolff (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Albert Wolff (1843) (overlijden, 1895)
Albert Wolff (1843) (huwelijk, 1868)
Geertruida Wolff (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Geertruida Wolff (1841) (overlijden, 1846)
Grietje Wolff (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Grietje Wolff (1851) (overlijden, 1887)
Grietje Wolff (1851) (huwelijk, 1877)
Heilina Wolff (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Heilina Wolff (1845) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Wolff (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Jan Wolff (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Jan Wolff (1849) (overlijden, 1851)
Jan Wolff (1859) (overlijden, 1930)
Jan Wolff (1859) (huwelijk, 1887)
Pieter Wolff (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Pieter Wolff (1855) (overlijden, 1937)
Pieter Wolff (1855) (huwelijk, 1890)
Reinder Wolff (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Reinder Wolff (1846) (overlijden, 1927)
Reinder Wolff (1846) (huwelijk, 1875)
Willem Jan Wolff (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Willem Jan Wolff (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Willem Jan Wolff (1813) (overlijden, 1892)
Willem Jan Wolff (1840) (overlijden, 1903)
Willem Jan Wolff (1813) (huwelijk, 1839)
Willem Jan Wolff (1840) (huwelijk, 1873)
Alida Wolters (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Alida Wolters (1869) (overlijden, 1909)
Alida Wolters (1869) (huwelijk, 1894)
Anna Wolters (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Anna Wolters (1831) (overlijden, 1912)
Anna Wolters (1831) (huwelijk, 1855)
Berendina Wolters (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Berendina Wolters (1796) (doop, 1796)
Berendina Wolters (1796) (overlijden, 1884)
Berendina Wolters (1796) (huwelijk, 1831)
Berendina Wolters (1796) (huwelijk, 1837)
Catharina Wolters (1809) (overlijden, 1886)
Catharina Wolters (1809) (huwelijk, 1838)
Jacob Wolters (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Jacob Wolters (1781) (overlijden, 1833)
Jacob Wolters (1781) (huwelijk, 1807)
Jacoba Wolters (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Jacoba Wolters (1823) (overlijden, 1824)
Jakoba Wolters (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Jakoba Wolters (1822) (overlijden, 1822)
Kaatje Wolters (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Kaatje Wolters (1815) (overlijden, 1909)
Kaatje Wolters (1815) (huwelijk, 1838)
Kaatje Wolters (1815) (huwelijk, 1861)
Philippina Wolters (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Philippina Wolters (1818) (overlijden, 1821)
Wolter Jacobs Wolters (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Wolter Wolters (1810) (doop, 1810)
Wolter Wolters (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Wolter Jacobs Wolters (1826) (huwelijk, 1849)
Wolter Jacobs Wolters (1826) (huwelijk, 1872)
Ytie Wolters (1811) (huwelijk, 1844)
Berendina Wolthers (1810) (huwelijk, 1832)
Christianus Wolthers (1810) (doop, 1810)
Dorothea Wolthers (1802) (doop, 1802)
Freeke Wolthers (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Freeke Wolthers (1802) (overlijden, 1875)
Freeke Wolthers (1802) (huwelijk, 1836)
Hinderkien Wories (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Hinderkien Wories (1895) (huwelijk, 1920)
Willem Eildert Wories (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Willem Eildert Wories (1858) (huwelijk, 1886)
Maria Woude (1801) (overlijden, 1875)
Maria Woude (1801) (huwelijk, 1839)
Angenieta Margaretha Wunnenberg (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Angenieta Margaretha Wunnenberg (1839) (overlijden, 1840)
Helena Wunnenberg (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1843) (overlijden, 1844)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1849) (overlijden, 1927)
Hindrik Wunnenberg (1849) (huwelijk, 1871)
Johann Hinrich Wunnenberg (1811) (huwelijk, 1837)
Johann Hinrich Wunnenberg (1811) (huwelijk, 1864)
NN Wunnenberg (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
NN Wunnenberg (1856) (overlijden, 1856)
Anna Wyrsema (1584) (huwelijk, 1600)
Garbrand Cornelis Wyrsema (1580) (huwelijk, 1603) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Dirkje Wilhelmina Catharina Ypes (1899) (overlijden, 1953)
Dirkje Wilhelmina Catharina Ypes (1899) (huwelijk, 1921)
Froukje Zantema (1900) (geboorte)
Trientje Zeef (1836) (huwelijk, 1861)
Wilmina Zeifers (1770) (huwelijk, 1801)
Hilje Zichterman (huwelijk, 1911)
Gerriet Zielstra (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Gerriet Zielstra (1872) (huwelijk, 1894)
Jan Cornelis Zielstra (1783) (huwelijk, 1848)
Geesien Zijlstra (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Harmanus Zijlstra (1829) (huwelijk, 1867)
Pieter Zijlstra (1839) (huwelijk, 1871)
Willem Zijlstra (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Willem Zijlstra (1884) (huwelijk, 1905)
Pietronella Zinjel (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Pietronella Zinjel (1898) (huwelijk, 1918)
Augustinus Zinkhann (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Augustinus Zinkhann (1822) (overlijden, 1881)
Augustinus Zinkhann (1822) (huwelijk, 1866)
Johannes Augustinus Leonardus Zinkhann (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Johannes Augustinus Leonardus Zinkhann (1868) (overlijden, 1951)
Johannes Augustinus Leonardus Zinkhann (1868) (huwelijk, 1890)
Derk Zuidema (1815) (huwelijk, 1853)
Klaasjen Zuidema (1801) (overlijden, 1858)
Klaasjen Zuidema (1801) (huwelijk, 1833)
Annechien Zuidenga (1854) (huwelijk, 1877)
Maike Zuidhof (1849) (huwelijk, 1902)
Doetje Zuurmond (1888) (overlijden, 1975)
Doetje Zuurmond (1888) (huwelijk, 1913)
Johanna Gesina Zuurmond (1899) (overlijden, 1980)
Antje Zwaanstra (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Antje Zwaanstra (1849) (overlijden, 1898)
Antje Zwaanstra (1849) (huwelijk, 1873)
Antje Zwaanstra (1849) (huwelijk, 1893)
Antje Zwaanstra (1849) (huwelijk, 1896)
Fokke Boeles Zwaanstra (1809) (huwelijk, 1841)
Jantje Zwaanstra (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Jantje Zwaanstra (1852) (overlijden, 1852)
Johanna Hinderika Zwaanstra (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Johanna Hinderika Zwaanstra (1838) (huwelijk, 1874)
Joannes Hernricus Zwartenbroek (1749) (doop, 1749)
Aaltje Zwaving (1849) (huwelijk, 1875)
Eduard Gerardus Paulus Zwitzer (1889) (huwelijk, 1921)

Groningen (Groningen)
Johanna Cleij (1933) (geboorte, 1933)

Groningen (Kostverloren)
Jozephine Fopma (1912) (geboorte, 1912)

Groot Termunten
Frerik Harkes (1725) (geboorte)
Geesjen Harkes (1723) (geboorte)
Geeske Harkes (1728) (geboorte)
Frerick Jans (1692) (geboorte)
Grietje Jans (1678) (geboorte)
Hijbe Jans (1689) (geboorte)

Grootegast
Aaltje Sierts de Boer (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Siert Jans de Boer (1822) (huwelijk, 1850)
Hindrik Jans Brons (1809) (doop, 1809)
Mientje Brons (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Dieke Misker (1841) (huwelijk, 1871)
Korneliske van der Molen (1851) (overlijden, 1933)
Aaltje Mentes Ploeg (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Eite van der Veen (1845) (huwelijk, 1871)
Hendrikje Jakobs van Zanten (1813) (huwelijk, 1850)
Boele Fokkens Zwaanstra (1844) (overlijden, 1857)
Fokke Boeles Zwaanstra (1809) (doop, 1809)
Fokke Boeles Zwaanstra (1809) (overlijden, 1873)

Grootegast (Doezum)
Fokke Boeles Zwaanstra (1809) (geboorte, 1809)

Grootegast (Lutjegast)
Johannes Datema (1883) (geboorte, 1883)

Grootegast (Sebaldeburen)
Frederik van der Veen (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Hendrikje Jakobs van Zanten (1813) (geboorte, 1813)

Gulik
Pieter Moll (1776) (geboorte, 1776)


H

Haarlem
Jan Frans Donker (1891) (overlijden, 1940)
Wolter Hofman (1889) (overlijden, 1960)
Dina Johanna Kleinhout (1877) (geboorte, 1877)

Hamm
Johann Hinrich Wunnenberg (1811) (geboorte, 1811)

Hannover (Weener)
Antje Rehwinkel (1820) (geboorte, 1820) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Maria Dorothea Rehwinkel (1812) (geboorte, 1812)

Hardenberg, Ambt
Cornelis Dijkstra (1855) (geboorte, 1855)

Harderwijk
Hendrik van Loozenoord (1885) (geboorte, 1885)

Haren
Jan Albert van der Beek (1872) (overlijden, 1958)
Jibbe Roelf van Bruggen (1840) (overlijden, 1917)
Frederik Cleij (1908) (overlijden, 1991)
Grietje Datema (1834) (huwelijk, 1866)
Hendrik Dijk (1911) (overlijden, 1981)
Johanna Elzinga (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Simon Evers (1707) (huwelijk, 1737) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Simon Evers (1707) (huwelijk, 1749) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Antoon de Haas (1867) (overlijden, 1952)
Hendrik de Haas (1878) (overlijden, 1966)
Martha Harssema (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Tine Corien Mariette Hekman (1963) (geboorte, 1963)
Tjitske Hof (1860) (huwelijk, 1881)
Jantjen Janssens (1700) (huwelijk, 1737) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Hendrikje Kooi (1863) (huwelijk, 1886)
Geert Kwant (1849) (huwelijk, 1881)
Johannes Adrianus Mensinga (1684) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Amalia Frederika Molenkamp (1912) (overlijden, 2003)
Aaltien Everts Olthof (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Trientje Olthof (1798) (doop, 1799)
Trientje Olthof (1798) (huwelijk, 1820)
Aaltje Pieters (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Helena Rehwinkel (1859) (overlijden, 1948)
Helena Rehwinkel (1859) (huwelijk, 1881)
Luppo Rijks (1873) (overlijden, 1946)
Johanna Jacoba van der Schuer (1600) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Aaltijn Simons (1750) (doop, 1750)
Claas Simons (1760) (doop, 1760)
Claasijn Simons (1740) (doop, 1740)
Elizabeth Simons (1742) (doop, 1742)
Evert Simons (1744) (doop, 1744) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jaapkjen Simons (1758) (doop, 1758)
Trijntjen Simons (1747) (doop, 1747)
Warner Simons (1751) (doop, 1751)
Pieter Slagter (1860) (huwelijk, 1886)
Roelfien Slagter (1857) (huwelijk, 1891)
Annechien Smeenk (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Fennechien Henderikus Teerling (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Fennechien Henderikus Teerling (1795) (doop, 1795)
Adriaan Hinderikus Tekelenburg (1850) (overlijden, 1912)
Hindrik Timmer (1840) (huwelijk, 1866)
Annechijn Warners (1718) (huwelijk, 1749)
Willem Warners (1863) (huwelijk, 1891)
Hindrik Willem Wieringa (1851) (huwelijk, 1881)
Akkéa Catharina Witteveen (1862) (overlijden, 1947)
Geertruida Witteveen (1872) (overlijden, 1960)
Harm Wolters (1796) (huwelijk, 1820)

Haren (Den Hoorn)
Hindrik Bierling (1823) (overlijden, 1883)

Haren (Eelderwolde)
Trijntje Cleij (1943) (geboorte, 1943)

Haren (Glimmen)
Albert de Jonge (1836) (overlijden, 1912)
Pieter Slagter (1860) (overlijden, 1909)

Haren (Harenermolen)
Derkien van Hemmen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Reinder Harke van der Molen (1880) (overlijden, 1926)

Haren (Helpmam)
Hilbertus Prins (1816) (overlijden, 1848)

Haren (Helpman)
Geert de Jonge (1829) (overlijden, 1865)
Harm Jans de Jonge (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Willem Meesters (1809) (overlijden, 1883)
Klaas Olthoff (1835) (overlijden, 1894)
Albarta Vecht (1832) (geboorte, 1832)

Haren (Hoornschedijk)
Trientje Jans (1768) (geboorte, 1768)
Trientje Jans (1768) (overlijden, 1824)
Trientje Olthof (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Trientje Olthof (1798) (overlijden, 1824)

Haren (Noordlaren)
Grietje Datema (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Grietje Datema (1834) (overlijden, 1891)
Johannes Datema (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Hindrik Timmer (1840) (geboorte, 1840)

Haren (Onnen)
Hendrikje Kooi (1863) (geboorte, 1863)

Harlingen
Baukje Akkerman (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Baukje Akkerman (1835) (huwelijk, 1858)
Watse Pieters Bakker (1700) (huwelijk, 1786)
Cornelia Bouwmeester (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Aukje Dijkstra (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Evert van Eeken (1808) (doop, 1808)
Evert Jans van Eeken (1797) (doop, 1797)
Jan van Eeken (1808) (doop, 1808)
Jan Everts van Eeken (1768) (overlijden, 1824) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jan Everts van Eeken (1768) (huwelijk, 1796) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jan Everts van Eeken (1768) (huwelijk, 1821) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Japikje van Eeken (1805) (doop, 1805) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Japikje van Eeken (1805) (overlijden, 1857) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Japikje van Eeken (1805) (huwelijk, 1824) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Meindert van Eeken (1800) (doop, 1800)
Pietje van Eeken (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Pietje van Eeken (1802) (doop, 1802)
Pietje van Eeken (1802) (overlijden, 1855)
Pietje van Eeken (1802) (huwelijk, 1821)
Ynskje Meinderts Elting (1763) (overlijden, 1817) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Ynskje Meinderts Elting (1763) (huwelijk, 1796) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Anne Dirks van Fliet (1700) (huwelijk, 21829)
Grietje Sjoerds Foekens (1779) (huwelijk, 1821)
Antje de Groot (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Antje de Groot (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Oege de Groot (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Sake Hoekstra (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Sake Hoekstra (1833) (overlijden, 1878)
Sake Hoekstra (1833) (huwelijk, 1860)
Anke van Hoften (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Barend van Hoften (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Barend van Hoften (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Barend van Hoften (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Barend van Hoften (1835) (huwelijk, 1858)
Barend Martens van Hoften (1763) (overlijden, 1821) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Barend Martens van Hoften (1763) (huwelijk, 1792) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Barendina van Hoften (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Coenraad van Hoften (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Daniel van Hoften (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Gatske van Hoften (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Geertruida Barends van Hoften (1793) (doop, 1793)
Geertruida Barends van Hoften (1793) (overlijden, 1832)
Geertruida Barends van Hoften (1793) (huwelijk, 1829)
Idske van Hoften (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Idske van Hoften (1877) (overlijden, 1878)
Ienskje Oeges van Hoften (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Jacobje van Hoften (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Jan van Hoften (1838) (geboorte, 1838) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Jan van Hoften (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Jan van Hoften (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Jan van Hoften (1838) (huwelijk, 1860) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Jan van Hoften (1838) (huwelijk, 1877) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Jantje van Hoften (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jantje van Hoften (1833) (huwelijk, 1854)
Jantje Oeges van Hoften (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Jantje Oeges van Hoften (1831) (overlijden, 1833)
Japikje van Hoften (1863) (geboorte, 1863) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)
Johanna van Hoften (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Johannes van Hoften (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Johannes van Hoften (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Marten Barents van Hoften (1798) (doop, 1798)
Marten Barents van Hoften (1798) (overlijden, 1864)
Marten Barents van Hoften (1798) (huwelijk, 1820)
Marten Barents van Hoften (1798) (huwelijk, 1834)
Meindert van Hoften (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Meindert van Hoften (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Meindert van Hoften (1841) (huwelijk, 1871)
Meindert van Hoften (1841) (huwelijk, 1879)
Mijntje van Hoften (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Nancy van Hoften (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Nancy Barends van Hoften (1804) (doop, 1804)
Nancy Barends van Hoften (1804) (overlijden, 1854)
Nancy Barends van Hoften (1804) (huwelijk, 1831)
NN van Hoften (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
NN van Hoften (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
NN van Hoften (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
NN van Hoften (1873) (overlijden, 1873)
NN van Hoften (1874) (overlijden, 1874)
NN van Hoften (1875) (overlijden, 1875)
NN van Hoften (1870) (overlijden, 1876)
Oege van Hoften (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Oege Barend van Hoften (1866) (overlijden, 1870)
Oege Barends van Hoften (1795) (doop, 1795) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Oege Barends van Hoften (1795) (overlijden, 1874) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Oege Barends van Hoften (1795) (huwelijk, 1824) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Rinke van Hoften (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Rinse van Hoften (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Sietske van Hoften (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Tietje van Hoften (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Tietje van Hoften (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Tietje van Hoften (1838) (huwelijk, 1862)
Tietje Barends van Hoften (1807) (doop, 1807)
Tietje Barends van Hoften (1810) (doop, 1811)
Tietje Barends van Hoften (1807) (overlijden, 1808)
Trijntje van Hoften (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Trijntje van Hoften (1834) (huwelijk, 1860)
Trijntje van Hoften (1834) (huwelijk, 1865)
Anna de Jager (1836) (overlijden, 1876) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Anna de Jager (1836) (huwelijk, 1860) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Anne de Jager (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Sietske de Jager (1833) (overlijden, 1928)
Sietske de Jager (1833) (huwelijk, 1862)
Oege Jans (1700) (overlijden, 1784) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Geertruid Klumpers (1792) (huwelijk, 1820)
Coenraad Oeges Leeman (1775) (doop, 1775)
Coenraad Oeges Leeman (1775) (overlijden, 1829)
Coenraad Oeges Leeman (1775) (huwelijk, 1815)
Jantje Oeges Leeman (1772) (doop, 1772) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jantje Oeges Leeman (1772) (overlijden, 1828) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jantje Oeges Leeman (1772) (huwelijk, 1792) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Antoon de Moed (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Antoon de Moed (1871) (overlijden, 1918)
Elisabeth de Moed (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Elisabeth de Moed (1877) (huwelijk, 1901)
Engelina de Moed (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Gatske de Moed (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Gatske de Moed (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Gatske de Moed (1868) (overlijden, 1869)
Gatske de Moed (1874) (overlijden, 1876)
Hendrikje Taedes de Moed (1834) (huwelijk, 1860)
Hendrikje Taedes de Moed (1834) (huwelijk, 1879)
Pieter Taedes de Moed (1837) (huwelijk, 1862)
Rinke de Moed (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Taede de Moed (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Taede de Moed (1862) (huwelijk, 1887)
Coenraad Oeges (1777) (doop, 1778)
Jan Oeges (1765) (doop, 1765)
Joosje Oeges (1769) (doop, 1769)
Joosje Oeges (1769) (huwelijk, 1791)
Lijsbeth Oeges (1762) (doop, 1762)
Tijttie Oeges (1760) (doop, 1760)
Tijttie Oeges (1760) (overlijden, 1817)
Tijttie Oeges (1760) (huwelijk, 1786)
Gerben Pieters (1700) (huwelijk, 1791)
Dieuwke Johannes Pottinga (1700) (huwelijk, 1815)
Dirkje Pronker (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Ekko Pronker (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Mink Pronker (1800) (huwelijk, 1860)
Joeke Minnes Radsma (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Joeke Minnes Radsma (1804) (huwelijk, 1831)
Daniel Ringers (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Daniel Ringers (1826) (huwelijk, 1854)
Japikje Ringers (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Japikje Ringers (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Menso Ringers (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Menso Ringers (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Oege Ringers (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Ynskje Ringers (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Durk Rinses (1795) (overlijden, 1854)
Ekko Schaafsma (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Jan Schaafsma (1800) (huwelijk, 1862)
Obe Schaafsma (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Tjeetske Schaafsma (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Aagje Schuil (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Joannis Schuil (1800) (huwelijk, 1865)
Levenloos kind Schuil (1870) (overlijden, 1876)
Martha Schuil (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Martha Schuil (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Paulus Joannis Schuil (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Sjoukje Schuil (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Tietje Schuil (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Gerritje Tibo (1838) (huwelijk, 1877)
Ekke Taekes van der Veer (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Ekke Taekes van der Veer (1811) (doop, 1811)
Ekke Taekes van der Veer (1811) (huwelijk, 1834)
Elisabeth Vlas (1839) (huwelijk, 1871)
Arjen Harmens de Vries (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Sybe Uilkes de Vrij (1796) (huwelijk, 1821)
Harmanus Zijlstra (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Pieter Zijlstra (1839) (geboorte, 1839)

Haskerland
Auke Kerstes Bakker (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Tietje Barends van Hoften (1810) (overlijden, 1860)
Tietje Barends van Hoften (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)

Haskerland (Nijehaske)
Tjitte Teunis Asselman (1798) (geboorte, 1798)

Hasselt
Calvin Milo Cleij (2011) (geboorte, 2011)
Marnix Boyd Cleij (2009) (geboorte, 2009)
Oscar Ernst Cleij (2005) (geboorte, 2005)
Servaas Jan Cleij (2007) (geboorte, 2007)
Frederik Kraaij (1886) (huwelijk, 1916)
Jantina Reindina Postema (1894) (overlijden)
Jantina Reindina Postema (1894) (huwelijk, 1916)

Heerde (Wapenveld)
Albert van der Tuin (1917) (overlijden, 1998)

Heerenveen
Johannes Jo Datema (1903) (overlijden, 1981)
Petronella Rijnsdorp (1908) (overlijden, 1998)
Petronella Rijnsdorp (1908) (begraven, 1998)
Egbert Hendriks Sluiter (1786) (doop, 1786)
Hendrik Egberts Sluiter (1760) (geboorte)
Jacob Sluiter (1796) (doop, 1796)
Jantje Sluiter (1789) (doop, 1789)

Heerlen
Arend Jan van der Burch (1962) (geboorte, 1962)
Marten van der Burch (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
Maria Antonia van Hoften (1800) (huwelijk, 1919)
Pieter Philippus Antonius van Son (1800) (huwelijk, 1919)

Heidenschap
Ida Wiltes (1734) (geboorte, 1734)

Heijningen
Johanna Goorbergh (1917) (geboorte, 1917)

Helder
Dirk Bakker (1864) (geboorte, 1864)

Helpman
Aaltje Bakker (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Geert Hermannes de Jonge (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Geert Kwant (1849) (geboorte, 1849)

Hemelumer Oldeferd
Helena Wunnenberg (1845) (overlijden, 1917)

's-Hertogenbosch
Bas Johannes Julius Andreas van den Berg (1981) (geboorte, 1981)
Lara van den Berg (1986) (geboorte, 1986)
Jan Ferdinand Cleij (1920) (huwelijk, 1963)
Valentine Frederika Cleij (1922) (geboorte, 1922)
Aaltje Erenstein (1919) (overlijden, 1963)
Daniel Frederik Kolthof (1857) (huwelijk, 1886)
Gerrit Moesman (1810) (huwelijk, 1843)
Barendina Helena Theunissen (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Barendina Helena Theunissen (1809) (huwelijk, 1843)
Geertruida Maria van Wijk (1861) (huwelijk, 1886)
Froukje Zantema (1900) (huwelijk, 1963)

Het Bildt
Gerrit Misker (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Grietje Misker (1886) (geboorte, 1886)

Het Bildt (Vrouwenparochie)
Roelof Misker (1893) (geboorte, 1893)

Heveskes
Zwaantje Bottema (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Tjake Clasen (1600) (huwelijk, 1734)
Haije Freriks (1710) (huwelijk, 1734)
Aafke Hoving (1726) (begraven, 1769) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Anje Hovingh (1763) (doop, 1763)
Martjen Hovingh (1760) (doop, 1760)
NN Hovingh (1752) (doop, 1752)
Eva Jacobs (1780) (geboorte, 1780)
Jacob Jans (1770) (huwelijk, 1780)
Elizabet Lesman (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Koert Lesman (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Jan Jacobs de Ruiter (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Korneliske Jacobs de Ruiter (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Tammo Sypkes (1716) (begraven, 1769) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hilligje Tammes (1766) (doop, 1766)
Frerik Freriks Vos (1721) (geboorte, 1721)
Frerik Freriks Vos (1721) (doop, 1721)
Lijzabeth Wabbes (1759) (geboorte, 1759)
Lijzabeth Wabbes (1759) (overlijden, 1809)
Lijzabeth Wabbes (1759) (huwelijk, 1780)

Hilversum
Antje Dinkelman (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Antje Dinkelman (1852) (overlijden, 1910)
Antje Dinkelman (1852) (huwelijk, 1878)
Ans Donker (1923) (geboorte, 1923)
Cornelia Donker (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Cornelia Donker (1884) (overlijden, 1923)
Cornelia Donker (1884) (huwelijk, 1904)
Cornelis Donker (1848) (overlijden, 1915)
Cornelis Donker (1848) (huwelijk, 1878)
Elisabeth Donker (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Elisabeth Donker (1881) (overlijden, 1958)
Elisabeth Donker (1881) (huwelijk, 1902)
Gerrit Donker (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Gerrit Donker (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Gerrit Donker (1879) (overlijden, 1879)
Gerrit Donker (1888) (huwelijk, 1911)
Gerritje Donker (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Gerritje Donker (1887) (overlijden, 1887)
Jan Frans Donker (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jan Frans Donker (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Jan Frans Donker (1889) (overlijden, 1889)
Jan Frans Donker (1891) (huwelijk, 1920)
Jannetje Donker (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Jannetje Donker (1886) (overlijden, 1888)
N Donker (1921) (geboorte, 1921)
N Donker (1921) (overlijden, 1921)
Frederik Lodewijk van Doorn (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Frederik Lodewijk van Doorn (1880) (huwelijk, 1902)
Harm van Doorn (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Harm van Doorn (1881) (huwelijk, 1904)
Abraham Eerenberg (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Abraham Eerenberg (1866) (huwelijk, 1891)
Jantje Elsinga (1861) (overlijden, 1933)
Jantje Elsinga (1861) (huwelijk, 1891)
Hendrika Geertruida Esser (1897) (huwelijk, 1920)
Elisabeth Hendriks (1887) (huwelijk, 1911)

Hoenkoop
Johanna Schoonderwoerd (1847) (geboorte, 1847)

Holwierde
Hendrik van Anken (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Hinderika Post (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Arentje Uildriksma (1854) (geboorte, 1854)

Hoofddorp
Annette Cora Dorothea Cleij (1955) (geboorte, 1955)
Erica Cleij (1951) (geboorte, 1951)
Gerrit Cleij (1919) (huwelijk, 1947)
Gert-Jan Cleij (1950) (geboorte, 1950)
Jan Frans Cleij (1949) (geboorte, 1949)
Saskia Cleij (1956) (geboorte, 1956)
Tammina Cleij (1948) (geboorte, 1948)
Ans Donker (1923) (huwelijk, 1947)
Hendrika Geertruida Esser (1897) (begraven, 1989)

Hoogazand
Roelf Groeneveld (1896) (geboorte, 1896)

Hooge en Lage Zwaluwe
Joannes den Exter (1830) (huwelijk, 1871)
Cornelis van Gils (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Sophia Kommeren (1830) (geboorte)
Sophia Kommeren (1830) (huwelijk, 1871)
Wilbrordus Pals (1820) (huwelijk, 1844)
Anthonia Adriaan Rasenberg (huwelijk, 1804)
Margaretha Tabak (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Adriaan Jan van Trigt (huwelijk, 1804)
Maria van Trigt (1820) (geboorte)
Maria van Trigt (1820) (huwelijk, 1844)
Johannes Verhagen (1846) (geboorte, 1846)

Hoogemeeden
Jan Postema (1867) (geboorte, 1867)

Hoogeveen
Ludolf Gerrit Anema (1923) (overlijden, 1975)

Hoogezand
Cornelia Bodewes (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Cornelia Bodewes (1845) (huwelijk, 1878)
Grietje Bronsema (1829) (huwelijk, 1851)
Harm Jurjens Brouwer (1803) (huwelijk, 1823)
Hendrik Dijk (1911) (huwelijk, 1933)
Hebbeltjen Freerks (1700) (geboorte)
Elias Geersinga (1828) (huwelijk, 1851)
Geertruida Johanna Geziena Geertsema (1800) (huwelijk, 1844)
Aafke Hooites Gnodde (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Roelf Groeneveld (1896) (huwelijk, 1919)
Derk de Groot (1859) (huwelijk, 1877)
Hendrik de Groot (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Stientje de Groot (1878) (huwelijk, 1900)
Aafke Heukers (1835) (huwelijk, 1864)
Jantje Roelfs Hoen (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Tonnis Hofkamp (1871) (huwelijk, 1900)
Egbert Reijnders de Hoop (1736) (doop, 1736) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Aaltje Jacobs (1763) (doop, 1763)
Aaltje Jacobs (1763) (overlijden, 1818)
Aaltje Jacobs (1763) (huwelijk, 1796)
Elsien de Jonge (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Berendina Geertruida Karp (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Berendina Geertruida Karp (1850) (overlijden, 1877)
Berendina Geertruida Karp (1850) (huwelijk, 1869)
Margaretha Henderika Johanna Kremer (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Harm Kruize (1833) (huwelijk, 1864)
Peter Michiels Medema (1774) (overlijden, 1854)
Peter Michiels Medema (1774) (huwelijk, 1796)
Wijnoldus Munniks (1807) (huwelijk, 1844)
Lukas Nieman (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Jan Olthoff (1860) (overlijden, 1943)
Jan Olthoff (1860) (huwelijk, 1893)
Trijntje Olthoff (1897) (huwelijk, 1919)
Bauktje Perdon (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Jan Pestman (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Wiegertje Pestman (1857) (huwelijk, 1877)
Janna Jannekina Radsma (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Janna Jannekina Radsma (1859) (huwelijk, 1893)
Aaltje Rehwinkel (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Aaltje Rehwinkel (1870) (overlijden, 1879)
Jakob Rehwinkel (1855) (huwelijk, 1878)
Mieke Egberts Reinders (1771) (overlijden, 1839) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Willem Rötel (1845) (huwelijk, 1869)
Hillina Scheering (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Hillina Scheering (1857) (huwelijk, 1879)
Elsje Jans Smit (1798) (huwelijk, 1823)
Willem Jonkheer Laman Trip (1810) (geboorte)
Aukina Roelfina Venema (1912) (huwelijk, 1933)
Leendert Geerts Venema (1856) (huwelijk, 1879)
Everhardus Woppenkamp (1837) (geboorte, 1837)

Hoogezand (Foxhol)
Elias Geersinga (1828) (overlijden, 1898)

Hoogezand (Kalkwijk)
Zuzanna Elevelt (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Annechien Huizeling (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Jan Lubbers Mensinga (1775) (overlijden, 1856) oudvader (Generatie 6)

Hoogezand (Martenshoek)
Antje de Groot (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Tonnis Hofkamp (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Jan Gerardus Houttuin (1825) (overlijden, 1909)
Geertruid Scholtens (1804) (overlijden, 1889)

Hoogezand (Westerbroek)
Wiebe Reinders Boonstra (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Siert Heringa (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Tonnis Hofkamp (1871) (overlijden, 1927)
Aaltje Wiltjer (1839) (geboorte, 1839) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)

Hoogezand (Windeweer)
Harm Kruize (1833) (overlijden, 1919)

Hoogezand-Sappemeer
Stientje de Groot (1878) (overlijden, 1949)

Hoogkerk
Jantje de Buur (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jantje de Buur (1835) (huwelijk, 1870)
Elizabeth Ducelliee (1792) (overlijden, 1844)
Derk Eldersveld (1836) (huwelijk, 1870)
Johannes Glaudé (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Elsjen Jacobs (1754) (geboorte)
Freerk Mesker (1871) (overlijden, 1945)
Wiegertje Pestman (1857) (overlijden, 1936)
Geertje Smit (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Aaltje de Vries (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Klaasjen Zuidema (1801) (geboorte, 1801)

Hoogkerk (Leegkerk)
Hindriktje Eldersveld (1854) (overlijden, 1882)
Levensloze zoon Kanon (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Levensloze zoon Kanon (1882) (overlijden, 1882)

Hoogkerk en Leegkerk
Frouke Hindriks (1740) (huwelijk, 1753)
Albert Jacobs (1760) (doop, 1760)
Elsjen Jacobs (1754) (doop, 1754)
Hindrik Jacobs (1758) (doop, 1758)
Klaas Jacobs (1755) (doop, 1755)
Margje Jacobs (1764) (doop, 1764)
Jacob Klaassens (1740) (huwelijk, 1753)

Hoogland
Wouterje Kamphorst (1886) (geboorte, 1886)

Hoogstraten
Ludovicus Roelandus Verlegh (1820) (geboorte)

Hoorn
Jans Johannes Appa (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Adam Labree (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Willem Labree (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Gerritje Tibo (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Maria Woesthof (1859) (geboorte, 1859)

Hornhuizen
Gerrit Bronkema (1835) (geboorte, 1835)

Houten
Johanna de Bie (1810) (overlijden, 1847)
Johanna de Bie (1810) (huwelijk, 1842)
Aartje van Dijk (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Aletta van Dijk (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Aletta van Dijk (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Cornelia van Dijk (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Cornelis van Dijk (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Cornelis van Dijk (1785) (overlijden, 1846)
Cornelis van Dijk (1785) (huwelijk, 1815)
Cornelis van Dijk (1785) (huwelijk, 1821)
Dirk van Dijk (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Dirk van Dijk (1816) (huwelijk, 1842)
Dirk van Dijk (1816) (huwelijk, 1848)
Geertruij van Dijk (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Geertruij van Dijk (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Geertruij van Dijk (1843) (overlijden, 1846)
Jan van Dijk (1819) (overlijden, 1819)
Johanna van Dijk (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Johanna van Dijk (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Johannes van Dijk (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Josijna van Dijk (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Josijna van Dijk (1817) (overlijden, 1891)
Josijna van Dijk (1817) (huwelijk, 1842)
Wilhelmina van Dijk (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Willem van Dijk (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Hermanus Jansen (1813) (huwelijk, 1842)
Antonia van Kouwen (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Antonia van Kouwen (1838) (huwelijk, 1862)
Geertruy Lindeman (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Geertruy Lindeman (1793) (overlijden, 1820)
Geertruy Lindeman (1793) (huwelijk, 1815)
Aletta van Schaik (1782) (overlijden, 1840)
Aletta van Schaik (1782) (huwelijk, 1821)
Gerrigje Sturkenboom (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Dorothea Vonk (1821) (huwelijk, 1848)
Jan Vonk (1833) (huwelijk, 1862)

Huisduinen
Dirk Bethlehem (1841) (begraven, 1884)
Maretje Langendijk (1850) (begraven, 1910)

Huizinge
Willem Does (1700) (huwelijk, 1761)
Trijnje Thijes Femsema (1677) (huwelijk, 1698) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Anje Jacobs Huizingh (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Jacob Egberts Huizingh (1700) (huwelijk, 1791)
Willem Hermens Mulder (1677) (huwelijk, 1698) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Barbara Olchers (1703) (huwelijk, 1761) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Knelske Johannes Venekamp (1762) (huwelijk, 1791)


I

Idaarderadeel (Grouw)
Hendrikje Hof (1867) (geboorte, 1867)

IJsselstein
Lowies van Dijk (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Lowies van Dijk (1817) (huwelijk, 1849)
Adrianus de Jong (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Adrianus van Rooijen (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Adrianus van Rooijen (1820) (huwelijk, 1871)
Metje Vonk (1814) (overlijden, 1890)
Metje Vonk (1814) (huwelijk, 1849)
Willemeintje Vonk (1828) (overlijden, 1890)
Willemeintje Vonk (1828) (huwelijk, 1871)


J

Joure
Auke Kerstes Bakker (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Wilke Jans Koning (1795) (geboorte, 1795)

Jukwerd
Aafke Emmelkamp (1859) (geboorte, 1859)

Jutphaas
Johannes van Rooijen (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Gerrit Soesbergen (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Jacoba Cornelia Johanna Spiering (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Jan Vonk (1772) (geboorte, 1772)
Maria Vonk (1830) (overlijden, 1909)


K

Kalkwijk
Wijbe Jacobs van der Wijk (1811) (geboorte, 1811)

Kamerik Houtdijken
Maria Lamfers (1782) (overlijden, 1854)

Kampen
Hugo Oskar Loeschke (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Gerrit Smit (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Evert Wijnbelt (1889) (geboorte, 1889)

Kantens
Eltstie Berents (1713) (doop, 1713)
Klaas Berents (1714) (doop, 1714)
Tiark Berents (1708) (doop, 1708)
Trijntje Berents (1717) (doop, 1717) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Daniel de Boer (1858) (huwelijk, 1879)
Freerk Benjamins Camminga (1753) (overlijden, 1826)
Freerk Benjamins Camminga (1753) (huwelijk, 1811)
Kornelia Jans Dijk (1845) (huwelijk, 1879)
Martje Dijkema (1882) (huwelijk, 1905)
Ytje Willems Dijkema (1795) (huwelijk, 1840)
Jacob Jans Dijkhuis (1805) (huwelijk, 1840)
Grietje Jans Doornbos (1751) (overlijden, 1830)
Grietje Jans Doornbos (1751) (huwelijk, 1811)
Aldert Jans Euwsema (1767) (huwelijk, 1816)
Michiel Haijes (1740) (huwelijk, 1765)
Marta de Jonge (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Martje Joukes Kamp (1790) (huwelijk, 1816)
Frouke Lujes (1740) (huwelijk, 1765)
Anje Michiels (1771) (overlijden, 1815)
Hero Stuivinga (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Elizabeth van der Tuuk (1756) (geboorte)
Elizabeth van der Tuuk (1756) (doop, 1756)
Egbert Wibbens (1875) (huwelijk, 1905)
Berent Jakobs Wiersum (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Berent Jakobs Wiersum (1795) (doop, 1795)
Maike Zuidhof (1849) (geboorte, 1849)

Kantens (Eppenhuizen)
Jan Hoekinga (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Anje Jans (1750) (geboorte)
Nieske Jans (1760) (geboorte)

Kantens (Stitswerd)
Freerk Dijkema (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Having Dijkema (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Tiemen Dijkema (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Hendrik Jans Werkman (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Hendrik Jans Werkman (1803) (doop, 1803)
Egbert Wibbens (1875) (geboorte, 1875)
Trientje Wibbens (1837) (geboorte, 1837)

Kantens (Zandeweer)
Derk Bos (1902) (geboorte, 1902)
Antje Rumpff (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Anje Kornelis Stuivenga (1787) (geboorte, 1787)

Kassel
Johan Adam Nennstiehl (1804) (geboorte, 1804)

Kastel
Johann Georg Weijd (1740) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Kawasaki
Pascal Minko Kleijer (1974) (huwelijk, 2003)
Manon Matsushima (2006) (geboorte, 2006)
Yumiko Matsushima (1971) (huwelijk, 2003)

Klein Maarslag
Cornelis Wyrsema (1550) (begraven) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Jurrien Garbrands Wyrsema (1618) (geboorte, 1618) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Kleinemeer
Gerardus Sjoerts (1764) (geboorte, 1764)
Antonius Strobach (1806) (doop, 1806)
Joannes Jacobus Valentijn (1764) (doop, 1764)

Kloosterburen
Having Wijbes Dijkema (1816) (huwelijk, 1842)
Trijntje Wibbes Groen (1821) (huwelijk, 1842)
Hendrik Jansen (1772) (huwelijk, 1813)
Anje Klaassen (1751) (geboorte, 1751)
Margrieta Menseboer (1785) (huwelijk, 1813)

Kloosterburen (Hornhuizen)
Harmannus Dijkema (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Harmannus Dijkenga (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Harm Kraak Wieringa (1823) (geboorte, 1823)

Kloppenburg (Twisteren)
Antoon Strobach (1778) (geboorte, 1778)

Klundert
Antonia Fikke (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Antonij Fikke (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Francina Fikke (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Jacoba Fikke (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Jacoba Fikke (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johanna Fikke (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Johannes Fikke (1786) (overlijden, 1858)
Johannes Fikke (1786) (huwelijk, 1810)
Maria Fikke (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Antonetta Huijsmans (1780) (overlijden, 1857)
Antonetta Huijsmans (1780) (huwelijk, 1810)

Kolham
Reentie Egberts (1708) (doop, 1708)
Reinder Egberts (1706) (doop, 1706) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Reinder Egberts (1706) (huwelijk, 1736) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Trijntjen Geerds (1600) (huwelijk, 1698)
Engeltje Hijlkes (1703) (doop, 1703)
Jaertien Hijlkes (1699) (doop, 1699)
Wijke Hindriks (1700) (huwelijk, 1736) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Hijlke Jelles (1600) (huwelijk, 1698)
Aaltien Luitiens (1688) (huwelijk, 1705) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hendrickjen Warmolt (1678) (doop, 1678)
Reijnder Warmolts (1676) (doop, 1676)
Reijnder Hendricks Warmolts (1686) (doop, 1686)
Reijndertien Warmolts (1680) (doop, 1680)
Tietien Warmolts (1685) (doop, 1685)
Wijert Warmolts (1674) (doop, 1674)
Willem Egbert Warmolts (1681) (doop, 1681) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Willem Egbert Warmolts (1681) (huwelijk, 1705) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Kollum
Koert Broersma (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Ietje Jacobs Juursema (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Rindertje de Vries (1872) (geboorte, 1872)

Kollumerland
Arent Luitjes Juursema (1830) (huwelijk, 1855)
Ietje Jacobs Juursema (1831) (huwelijk, 1855)
Pieter de Vries (1891) (geboorte, 1891)

Kollumerland (Burum)
Hendrikje de Vries (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jarig de Vries (1886) (geboorte, 1886)

Krewerd
Dieuwerke Wildriks Burema (1819) (geboorte, 1819)

Kroddeburen
Lammert Smith (1875) (geboorte, 1875)

Krommenie
Klaas Luijting (1883) (geboorte, 1883)

Kropswolde
Johan Alberts (1600) (huwelijk, 1633) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Pieter Hendriks (1659) (huwelijk, 1684)
Greetje Herkes (1600) (huwelijk, 1633) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Aafke Heukers (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
NN Hooving (1600) (begraven)
Aeltjin Hoovinge (1640) (huwelijk, 1665) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Aeltjin Hoovinge (1640) (huwelijk, 1667) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Egbert Hoving (1640) (begraven)
Geesje Alberts Hoving (1673) (doop, 1673)
Albert Jansens (1634) (doop, 1634)
Hindrick Jansens (1640) (huwelijk, 1665)
Luitien Jansens (1644) (doop, 1644) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Luitien Jansens (1644) (huwelijk, 1667) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Merrichijen Jansens (1646) (doop, 1646)
Willem Jansens (1637) (doop, 1637)
Jantjin Luitien (1682) (doop, 1682)
Aaltien Luitiens (1688) (doop, 1688) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Albart Luitiens (1689) (doop, 1689)
Geertruijt Luitiens (1668) (doop, 1668)
Geertruijt Luitiens (1668) (huwelijk, 1684)
Hindrick Luitiens (1671) (doop, 1671)
Jan Luitiens (1676) (doop, 1676)
Roelefien Luitiens (1693) (doop, 1693)
Bruinne Sjabbes (1658) (doop, 1658)
Martje Sjabbes (1655) (doop, 1655) stammoeder (Generatie 10)

Kruiningen
Janna Serier (1853) (geboorte, 1853)


L

Lalleweer
Tonnis Jacobs (1630) (overlijden, 1700) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)

Landschapspolder
Margrietha Hinderika Heins (1829) (geboorte, 1829)

Le Havre
Petronelle Elise Sophie Thiel (1811) (geboorte, 1811)

Leegeweg
Jantjen Derks (1783) (geboorte)
Albert Hindriks (1739) (geboorte)
Jantje Hindriks (1747) (geboorte)
Martijn Hindriks (1737) (geboorte)

Leegkerk
Amke Hindriks Brugmans (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Albert Jacobs (1760) (geboorte)
Hindrik Jacobs (1758) (geboorte)
Klaas Jacobs (1755) (geboorte)
Margje Jacobs (1764) (geboorte)
Wijbrand Harmannus Smith (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Wijbrand Harmannus Smith (1804) (doop, 1804)

Leek
Eke Bijleveld (1839) (huwelijk, 1872)
Martha Burgstra (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Johanna Croeze (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Elisabeth Alida Hillina Jacomina van Dalen (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Eltjo van Dalen (1844) (overlijden, 1875)
NN van Dalen (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
NN van Dalen (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
NN van Dalen (1869) (overlijden, 1869)
NN van Dalen (1870) (overlijden, 1870)
Geertruida de Goede (1858) (huwelijk, 1876)
IJpe Grashuis (1860) (huwelijk, 1883)
Annechien Hilberts (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Pieter Hilberts (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Jan Johannes (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Arent Luitjes Juursema (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Arent Luitjes Juursema (1830) (huwelijk, 1872)
Auktje Juursema (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Gatus Juursema (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Ietje Jacobs Juursema (1831) (overlijden, 1867)
Meindert Juursema (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Roelfke Juursema (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Annegien Misker (1835) (huwelijk, 1871)
Annigje Misker (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Grietje Misker (1860) (huwelijk, 1883)
Hielkje Misker (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Jan Misker (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Jan Misker (1850) (huwelijk, 1876)
Wiert Misker (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Alef van der Tuin (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Fokke Rudmers van der Veen (1833) (huwelijk, 1871)
Marten van der Werf (1820) (geboorte, 1820)

Leek (Tolbert)
Frederik Koerts Misker (1808) (overlijden, 1875)
Sieuwke Lukas Rinkema (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Sieuwke Lukas Rinkema (1786) (doop)

Leens
Harmannus Bolt (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Harmannus Bolt (1881) (overlijden, 1882)
Herman Bolt (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Ties Bolt (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Wiebo Bolt (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Henderika Datema (1838) (huwelijk, 1862)
Sara Diephuis (1858) (huwelijk, 1885)
Grietje Harms van Dijk (1797) (huwelijk, 1821)
Jan Hemmes (1860) (huwelijk, 1885)
Anna Huizinga (1873) (huwelijk, 1895)
Cornellis Jans (1795) (huwelijk, 1817)
Klaaske Jans (1789) (huwelijk, 1812)
Hendrik Kamphuis (1839) (huwelijk, 1862)
Luitje van der Molen (1866) (huwelijk, 1895)
Anje Pieters van Oosten (1793) (huwelijk, 1817)
Hendrik Jacobs de Ruiter (1798) (huwelijk, 1821)
Albert Wijtses de Vries (1788) (huwelijk, 1812)

Leens (Den Hoorn)
Jan Harkes van der Molen (1837) (overlijden, 1899)
Hermana Nentenaar (1790) (overlijden, 1865)
Trientje Wibbens (1837) (overlijden, 1911)

Leens (Maarslag)
Harm de Ruiter (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Harm de Ruiter (1821) (overlijden, 1821)

Leens (Mensingeweer)
Cornellis Jans (1795) (overlijden, 1855)
Anje Pieters van Oosten (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Anje Pieters van Oosten (1793) (overlijden, 1855)

Leens (Warfhuizen)
Anna Alberts de Vries (1813) (geboorte, 1813)

Leens (Wehe Den Hoorn)
Luirt Jans Doorenbosch (1602) (geboorte, 1602)

Leermens
Jan Arents de Boer (1730) (huwelijk, 1767)
Johannes Pieters Doornbosch (1806) (doop)
Anje Jacobs (1740) (huwelijk, 1767)
Lijsebet Jans (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Lijsebet Jans (1800) (doop, 1800)
Swaantje Jans (1736) (doop, 1736)
Yda Jans (1797) (doop, 1797)
Berend Koop (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Geessien Geerts Post (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Geessien Geerts Post (1807) (doop, 1807)

Leermens (Meulenhorn)
Yda Jans (1797) (geboorte, 1797)

Leerort
G. W. Golts (1600) (geboorte)

Leersum
Albertus van Meeteren (1786) (huwelijk, 1841)
Antonia Moesman (1814) (huwelijk, 1841)

Leeuwarden
Adam Fidelius Appa (1820) (overlijden, 1843)
Antje Bekker (1777) (geboorte, 1777)
Johanna Bekker (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Elisabeth Berg (1770) (geboorte, 1770)
Geeske Bosgra (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Antonius Delicaat (1827) (overlijden, 1860)
Anna van Driesten (1806) (huwelijk, 1826)
Fokje van der Freed (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Willem van der Freed (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Oege Barend van Hoften (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Sjutke de Jager (1822) (overlijden, 1916)
Dames Jansen (1815) (overlijden, 1839)
Thomas Bernardus Kortenberg (1822) (overlijden, 1860)
Maria Kroeze (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Cornelis Labree (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Gabriel Mast (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Engelina de Moed (1866) (overlijden, 1939)
Geertrude Alette Munniks (1809) (overlijden, 1864)
Joseph Ombelet (1794) (geboorte, 1794)
Andreas Sieling (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Jan Everts Tekelenburg (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Christina Tellekens (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Catharina van der Treed (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Hendrikje Urban (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Pieter Vorenhout (1832) (overlijden, 1909)
Wilhelmus Hendricus Vorenhout (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Johanna Wierda (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Johanna Wierda (1863) (overlijden, 1916)
Simon Wierda (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Bernardus Jacobus Windsant (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Bernardus Jacobus Windsant (1795) (huwelijk, 1826)
Catharina Wolters (1809) (geboorte, 1809)
Ytie Wolters (1811) (geboorte, 1811)

Leeuwarderadeel (Miedum)
Grietje Sjoerds Foekens (1779) (geboorte, 1779)

Leiden
Lena Coevoet (1820) (huwelijk, 1869)
Johannes Petrus Demoet (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Johannes Hille (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Grietien Jans (1821) (overlijden, 1865)
Grietien Jans (1821) (huwelijk, 1854)
Bernardus Johannes la Riviere (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Bernardus Johannes la Riviere (1855) (overlijden, 1856)
Hugo Bernardus la Rivière (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Hugo Bernardus la Rivière (1828) (overlijden, 1900)
Hugo Bernardus la Rivière (1828) (huwelijk, 1854)
Hugo Bernardus la Rivière (1828) (huwelijk, 1869)
Hendrik la Rivière (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Hugo la Rivière (1860) (overlijden, 1861)
Hugo Bernardus la Rivière (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Johanna la Rivière (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Johanna la Rivière (1854) (overlijden, 1854)
Johannes la Rivière (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Margaretha Johanna la Rivière (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Margaretha Johanna la Rivière (1857) (overlijden, 1902)
Sophia Helena la Rivière (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Anna Catharina Windsant (1835) (geboorte, 1835)

Leijden
Geertruijda Sophia Susanna LaLau (1790) (geboorte)

Leipzig
Daniel Redeger (1745) (geboorte, 1745)

Lellens
Isebrand Cornelisen (1788) (doop, 1788)
Jan Cornelisen (1791) (doop, 1791)
Zwaantie Cornelisen (1785) (doop, 1785)
Grietje Freerks (1757) (overlijden, 1848)
Cornelis Izebrants (1748) (huwelijk, 1782) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Anna Jans (1744) (geboorte, 1744)

Lemmer
Roelof Asma (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Akke Reijinga (1805) (geboorte, 1805)

Lemsterland
Jan Geerts Hof (1833) (huwelijk, 1857)
Baukje Peekes Postma (1832) (huwelijk, 1857)

Lemsterland (Echten)
Aafje Hof (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Tjitske Hof (1860) (geboorte, 1860)

Lemsterland (Oosterzee)
Geert Hof (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Sjoukje Hof (1870) (geboorte, 1870)

Lilloo
Stephanus van Groeninghen (1640) (geboorte) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Loenen
Gerritje Tukker (1770) (overlijden, 1816)

Londen
Maria Woude (1801) (geboorte, 1801)

Loon op Zand
Willemina Mandemakers (1892) (geboorte, 1892)

Loosdrecht
Cornelis Donker (1848) (geboorte, 1848)

Loosduinen
Willemke Bootsma (1841) (overlijden, 1893)
Johanna Henderika de Haas (1872) (overlijden, 1940)
Theodorus Nuiver (1823) (overlijden, 1896)
Cornelia Zuurmond (1890) (overlijden, 1922)
Cornelis Jacobus Zuurmond (1897) (overlijden, 1934)

Loppersum
Willem De jui Albertus (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Johannes Hermannus Eikes Apol (1813) (huwelijk, 1838)
Bouwina Jans Boer (1814) (huwelijk, 1838)
Geertje Bosman (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Tijmen Warners Bosscher (1749) (doop, 1749)
Tijmen Warners Bosscher (1749) (huwelijk, 1778)
Willem Bronts (1726) (doop, 1726)
Willem Bronts (1726) (huwelijk, 1763)
Jan Cleij (1906) (overlijden, 1996)
Martje Dijkema (1882) (overlijden, 1966)
Johannes Pieters Doornbosch (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Trijntje Ekens (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Fokke Ewes (1720) (huwelijk, 1761)
Thies Ewolts (1640) (huwelijk, 1680) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Bouwke Fokke (1764) (doop, 1764)
Janna Fokkes (1768) (doop, 1768)
Auke Folkerts (1780) (geboorte)
Grietje Freerks (1757) (huwelijk, 1793)
Jantjen Haijes (1700) (huwelijk, 1762)
Bouwke Ham (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Jantje Heines (1728) (overlijden, 1806)
Jantje Heines (1728) (begraven)
Jantje Heines (1728) (huwelijk, 1752)
Aagtje Henderiks (1754) (geboorte)
Aagtje Henderiks (1754) (doop, 1754)
Aagtje Henderiks (1754) (overlijden, 1826)
Aagtje Henderiks (1754) (huwelijk, 1778)
Anje Hindriks (1756) (doop, 1756)
Berent Hindriks (1764) (doop, 1764)
Trijntje Hindriks (1767) (doop, 1767)
Diewerke Hindriks Hoekzema (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Diewerke Hindriks Hoekzema (1776) (overlijden, 1822)
Diewerke Hindriks Hoekzema (1776) (huwelijk, 1801)
Anje Jacobs Huizingh (1796) (overlijden, 1844)
Jantjen Jacobs (1740) (huwelijk, 1766)
Anje Jans (1750) (huwelijk, 1786)
Anna Jans (1744) (overlijden, 1830)
Nieske Jans (1760) (begraven, 1792)
Nieske Jans (1760) (huwelijk, 1789)
Antje Klaassen (1720) (huwelijk, 1761)
Antje Klaassen (1720) (huwelijk, 1773)
Geertje Derks Knol (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Geertje Derks Knol (1819) (huwelijk, 1848)
Kornelis Jans Korendijk (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Kornelis Jans Korendijk (1804) (doop, 1804)
Aske Jans Lommert (1711) (doop, 1711)
Aafke Meertens (1780) (doop, 1780)
Jantje Meyer (1904) (overlijden, 2001)
Knelske Luitjes van der Molen (1833) (overlijden, 1923)
Elizabeth Nienhuis (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Elizabeth Nienhuis (1878) (huwelijk, 1909)
Jakobje Pieters (1740) (huwelijk, 1763)
Jakobje Pieters (1740) (huwelijk, 1769)
Freerk Reinders (1740) (huwelijk, 1766)
Petrus Smit (1880) (huwelijk, 1909)
Jantje Jakobs Toppenga (1760) (overlijden, 1833)
Harm Jacobs Veenekamp (1737) (huwelijk, 1762)
Harm Jans Veenekamp (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Harm Jans Veenekamp (1807) (doop, 1807)
Harm Jans Veenekamp (1807) (overlijden, 1829)
Jakob Harms Veenekamp (1766) (doop, 1766)
Jan Harms Veenekamp (1772) (doop, 1772)
Jantje Jans Veenekamp (1801) (doop, 1802)
Koene Jans Veenekamp (1804) (doop, 1804)
Haije Harms Veenkamp (1768) (geboorte)
Haije Harms Veenkamp (1768) (doop, 1768)
Haije Harms Veenkamp (1768) (overlijden, 1821)
Haije Harms Veenkamp (1768) (huwelijk, 1801)
Harmannus Haijes Veenkamp (1807) (doop, 1807)
Hinrijkus Haijes Veenkamp (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Hinrijkus Haijes Veenkamp (1804) (doop, 1804)
Hinrijkus Haijes Veenkamp (1804) (overlijden, 1837)
Jantje Haijes Veenkamp (1802) (doop, 1802)
Jantje Haijes Veenkamp (1810) (doop, 1810)
Jantje Haijes Veenkamp (1802) (overlijden, 1809)
Jantje Haijes Veenkamp (1802) (begraven)
NN Haijes Veenkamp (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
NN Haijes Veenkamp (1806) (begraven, 1806)
Eenje Johannes Venekamp (1768) (overlijden, 1819)
Hindrik Sibrands Visscher (1820) (huwelijk, 1848)
Hillebrant Freriks Vos (1723) (huwelijk, 1773)
Bonne Warners (1759) (doop, 1759)
Claas Alderts Warners (1754) (doop, 1754)
Heijne Warners (1757) (doop, 1757)
Heijne Warners (1757) (huwelijk, 1786)
Martje Warners (1756) (doop, 1756)
Trijntje Warners (1751) (doop, 1751)
Jan Hindriks Wieringa (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Jan Hindriks Wieringa (1792) (doop, 1792)
Geert Willems (1740) (huwelijk, 1769)
Hindrik Willems (1759) (doop, 1759)
Hindrik Willems (1720) (huwelijk, 1752)
Hindrik Willems (1759) (huwelijk, 1789)
Hindrik Willems (1759) (huwelijk, 1793)
Aeltjen Wolters (1650) (huwelijk, 1680)

Loppersum (Garrelsweer)
Eiko Apol (1839) (geboorte, 1839)

Loppersum (Wirdum)
Anna Dijkema (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Grietje Dijkema (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Martje Dijkema (1887) (geboorte, 1887)

Lutjegast
Klaas Eijtes (1701) (doop, 1701)
NN Eijtes (1696) (geboorte, 1696)
NN Eijtes (1696) (overlijden, 1697)
NN Eijtes (1696) (begraven)
Sjauktje Eijtes (1694) (doop, 1694)
Sjauktje Eijtes (1694) (overlijden, 1704)
Sjauktje Eijtes (1694) (begraven)
Thomas Eites (1697) (doop, 1697)
Geertjen Klaessens (1670) (huwelijk, 1693)
Eijte Tomes (1670) (huwelijk, 1693)

Lutjewolde
Berent Everts (1705) (geboorte)
Geertijn Everts (1713) (geboorte)
Tiaakje Everts (1703) (geboorte)


M

Maarn
Pierre Bernard Blankenberg (1936) (huwelijk, 1971)
Kornelis Budding (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Carla Petronella Dijkema (1946) (huwelijk, 1971)
Jannetje Jansen (1830) (huwelijk, 1861)
Hendrik Moesman (1822) (huwelijk, 1861)

Maarslag
Gebbegen Weersema (1600) (overlijden, 1628)
Claesjen Wichers (1583) (overlijden, 1650) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Albert Garbrands Wyrsema (1610) (geboorte, 1610)
Albert Garbrands Wyrsema (1610) (overlijden, 1663)
Bonno Wyrsema (1614) (geboorte, 1614)
Cornelis Wyrsema (1615) (geboorte, 1615)
Cornelis Wyrsema (1550) (overlijden, 1609) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Derck Wyrsema (1616) (geboorte, 1616)
Eysso Wyrsema (1620) (geboorte, 1620)
Garbrand Cornelis Wyrsema (1580) (geboorte, 1580) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Garbrand Cornelis Wyrsema (1580) (overlijden, 1623) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Garbrand Cornelis Wyrsema (1580) (begraven) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Wicher Wyrsema (1606) (geboorte, 1606)

Maarsse
Gijsbert den Daas (1823) (geboorte, 1823)

Maarssen
Gerrit Bloemendaal (1808) (overlijden, 1870)
Gijsbert den Daas (1823) (huwelijk, 1874)
Gerrigje den Dunner (1724) (overlijden, 1811)
Adrianus Pieter de Jager (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Gerrigje de Jager (1794) (overlijden, 1887)
Jannigje de Jager (1830) (overlijden, 1891)
Jannigje de Jager (1830) (huwelijk, 1874)
Klaas de Jager (1791) (overlijden, 1861)
Anthonia Theodora van Schoonhoven (1801) (doop, 1801)
Dirk van Schoonhoven (1773) (doop, 1773)
Hendrica van Schoonhoven (1796) (doop, 1796)
Johannes van Schoonhoven (1799) (doop, 1799)
Marretje van Schoonhoven (1768) (doop, 1768)
Nicolaas van Schoonhoven (1769) (doop, 1769)
Pieter van Schoonhoven (1770) (doop, 1770)
Willem Johannes van Schoonhoven (1794) (doop, 1794)
Zacharias van Schoonhoven (1803) (doop, 1803)

Maarsseveen
Delia Lamfers (1786) (overlijden, 1876)

Maartensdijk
Klasina Bos (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Dirk Theodorus van Leur (1833) (huwelijk, 1858)
Dirkje Vonk (1826) (huwelijk, 1858)

Maasbree
Johannes Theodorus van Dijk (1890) (geboorte, 1890)

Maastricht
Theodorus Josephus Hougardier (1776) (geboorte)
Theodorus Josephus Hougardier (1776) (doop, 1776)
Hindrik Berend Houtuin (1811) (overlijden, 1830)
Johanna Maria Titia Knip (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Geertruijda Sophia Susanna LaLau (1790) (huwelijk, 1850)
Arend Schusler (1786) (geboorte, 1786)
Dirk Schusler (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Johan George Schusler (1777) (geboorte, 1777)
Saartje Jakobs Schuurmans (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Johannes Tits (1802) (huwelijk, 1850)

Maastricht (Bils)
Andries Janssen (1753) (geboorte, 1753)

Made
Neelke Joppen Heijnricx (1560) (geboorte, 1560)

Made en Drimmelen
Maria Johanna van Alphen (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Maria Johanna van Alphen (1897) (huwelijk, 1915)
Marijnus Beljaars (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Marijnus Beljaars (1861) (huwelijk, 1896)
Maria Brouwers (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Maria Brouwers (1815) (huwelijk, 1835)
Johannes Theodorus van Dijk (1890) (huwelijk, 1919)
Wilhelmus van Dongen (1848) (huwelijk, 1881)
Mathijs den Exter (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Mathijs den Exter (1893) (huwelijk, 1915)
Antonie den Exter (1860) (geboorte)
Catharina Cornelia Anna den Exter (1933) (geboorte, 1933)
Cornelia den Exter (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Cornelia den Exter (1842) (huwelijk, 1873)
Cornelis den Exter (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Gerdina den Exter (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Gerdina den Exter (1851) (huwelijk, 1881)
Hendrik den Exter (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Joannes den Exter (1830) (geboorte)
Johanna den Exter (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johanna den Exter (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Johanna den Exter (1860) (huwelijk, 1896)
Johanna den Exter (1891) (huwelijk, 1919)
Maria den Exter (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Maria den Exter (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Maria den Exter (1850) (huwelijk, 1874)
Maria den Exter (1885) (huwelijk, 1909)
Mathijs den Exter (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Mathijs den Exter (1810) (huwelijk, 1835)
Sophia den Exter (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Adriana Fens (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Wilhelmina van Fessem (1850) (geboorte)
Adrianus Antonius Fikke (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Hendrica Fikke (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Hendrica Fikke (1889) (huwelijk, 1919)
Johanna Fikke (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Maria Fikke (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Wilhelmina Fikke (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Wilhelmina Fikke (1888) (huwelijk, 1915)
Jacobus Hendrikx (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Joannes de Kroon (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Joannes de Kroon (1832) (huwelijk, 1873)
Elisabeth Pals (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Joannis Pals (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Dimphna Barbara de Rooij (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Adriaan Rullens (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Johannes van der Sanden (1885) (huwelijk, 1915)
Willem Segeren (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Willem Segeren (1848) (huwelijk, 1874)
Franciscus Cornelis van Tetering (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Franciscus Cornelis van Tetering (1893) (huwelijk, 1919)

Makkum
Baukjen Broers (1744) (doop, 1744)
Baukjen Broers (1746) (doop, 1746)
Sytse Broers (1754) (doop, 1754) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Sytse Broers (1754) (huwelijk, 1777) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Teekele Broers (1742) (doop, 1742)
Teekele Broers (1750) (doop, 1750)
Teekle Broers (1680) (huwelijk, 1703) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Douwe Faber (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Grietje Feikes (1754) (huwelijk, 1777) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Gatske Jacobs (1700) (huwelijk, 1808)
Sare Piers (1680) (huwelijk, 1703) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Broer Sietzes (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Broer Sietzes (1778) (doop, 1778)
Broer Sietzes (1778) (huwelijk, 1808)
Dieuke Sietzes (1781) (geboorte, 1781)
Dieuke Sietzes (1781) (doop, 1781)
Feike Sietzes (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Feike Sietzes (1779) (doop, 1779)
Gatsze Sietzes (1791) (geboorte, 1791)
Gatsze Sietzes (1791) (doop, 1791)
Sijbbrig Sietzes (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Sijbbrig Sietzes (1787) (doop, 1787)
Sijbbrigjen Sietzes (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Sijbbrigjen Sietzes (1789) (doop, 1789)
Teekle Sietzes (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Teekle Sietzes (1785) (geboorte, 1785)
Teekle Sietzes (1782) (doop, 1782)
Teekle Sietzes (1785) (doop, 1785)
Dieuwke Sijtses (1720) (huwelijk, 1741) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Broer Teekeles (1713) (doop, 1713) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Broer Teekeles (1713) (huwelijk, 1741) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Pier Teekeles (1709) (doop, 1709)

Mantoua (Mantova)
Pierre Charles Saunier (1762) (overlijden, 1804) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Mark
Johann Peter Rehwinkel (1809) (geboorte, 1809)

Martenshoek
Grietje Bronsema (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Stientje de Groot (1878) (geboorte, 1878)

Marum
Tammo Piet Cleij (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Jan Dijk (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Freerk Mesker (1871) (huwelijk, 1902)
Johanna Middel (1876) (huwelijk, 1902)
Jente Misker (1854) (overlijden, 1857)

Marum (Niebert)
Annegien Misker (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Dieke Misker (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Grietje Misker (1860) (overlijden, 1944)
Jan Misker (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Jente Misker (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Kornelis Misker (1837) (overlijden, 1910)
Wiert Misker (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Wiert Misker (1840) (overlijden, 1840)
Jan van der Naald (1833) (geboorte, 1833)

Marum (Noordwijk)
Kornelis Misker (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Boele Fokkens Zwaanstra (1844) (geboorte, 1844)

Meeden
Martje Alberts (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Martje Alberts (1778) (huwelijk, 1829)
Hindrik Gerrits Beijes (1774) (overlijden, 1857)
Hindrik Gerrits Beijes (1774) (huwelijk, 1829)
Rissina Delkina Bouman (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Elske Jans Delmans (1685) (begraven) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Fennechien van Dijk (1828) (huwelijk, 1862)
Gerrit Barbier van Dijk (1688) (begraven) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelfjen Doddema (1859) (huwelijk, 1898)
Dina van Essen (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hendrik van Essen (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Hendrik van Essen (1872) (huwelijk, 1906)
Hinderk van Essen (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Hinderk van Essen (1846) (huwelijk, 1869)
Jan van Essen (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Jan Roelfs van Essen (1813) (huwelijk, 1836)
Lodewijk van Essen (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Lodewijk van Essen (1855) (huwelijk, 1898)
Roelf van Essen (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Roelf van Essen (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Roelf van Essen (1836) (huwelijk, 1862)
Roelf van Essen (1868) (huwelijk, 1893)
Weia van Essen (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Weia van Essen (1850) (huwelijk, 1870)
Wiepko van Essen (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Wiepko van Essen (1840) (huwelijk, 1863)
Barber Gerrijts (1719) (doop, 1719) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Alexander Gerrits (1726) (doop, 1726)
Alexander Gerrits (1726) (huwelijk, 1760)
Jannes Gerrits (1717) (doop, 1717)
Saertijn Gerrits (1713) (doop, 1713)
Zander Gerrits (1715) (doop, 1715)
Feke Harms (1732) (huwelijk, 1760)
Edzke Hewes (1550) (overlijden)
Harmanna Huizinga (1844) (huwelijk, 1869)
Aaltje Jager (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Aaltje Jager (1874) (huwelijk, 1906)
Lutgert Haijes Jager (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Jettje van der Laan (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Jettje van der Laan (1829) (huwelijk, 1863)
Zwaantje Meelema (1837) (huwelijk, 1864)
Hiltje Meijer (1835) (huwelijk, 1864)
Tettje Wijpkes Mulder (1813) (huwelijk, 1836)
Hindrik Smit (1843) (huwelijk, 1870)
Elizabeth Stadens (1864) (huwelijk, 1893)

Meeden (Heereweg)
Tettje Wijpkes Mulder (1813) (overlijden, 1881)

Meedhuizen
Jan Hindricks (1625) (geboorte, 1625) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Tonnis Menje (1690) (huwelijk, 1721)
Geertje Everts Strijker (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Hendrik Eltjes Vos (1690) (huwelijk, 1721)

Meeuwen
Ida Clara Tooten (1818) (geboorte, 1818)

Megen
Maria Anna van den Coolwijck (1766) (geboorte, 1766)

Menkeweer
Trijntje Hansen (1707) (doop, 1707) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Johannes Hindriks (1799) (doop, 1799)
Aafke Pieters (1696) (doop, 1696) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)

Menterwolde (Muntendam)
Trijntje Haijes (1843) (geboorte, 1843) overgrootmoeder (Generatie 4)

Meppel
Johannes Hartsuiker (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Harm van Raalte (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Willem Vorenhout (1830) (overlijden, 1906)

Middelbert
Bronne Sjabbes Dijkhuis (1636) (doop, 1636)
Annegien Siabbes Doornbusch (1630) (doop, 1630)
Jan Siabbens Doornbusch (1638) (doop, 1638)
Hinderck Everts (1642) (doop, 1642)
Swaentien Goosens (1724) (doop, 1724)
Hijlke Goossens (1721) (doop, 1721) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hijlke Goossens (1721) (begraven, 1806) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Eijso Hebels (1620) (huwelijk, 1646)
Jantien Hijlkes (1600) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Zwaantje Hindriks (1731) (begraven, 1812) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Goosen Jans (1600) (huwelijk, 1714) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Hijckien Siabbes (1620) (huwelijk, 1646)
Willem Siebrands (1675) (doop, 1675)
Aeltien Sjabbes (1640) (doop, 1640)

Middelburg
Antonius Castel (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Johannes Adam Grauss (1810) (geboorte)

Middelstum
Geeske Alberts (1736) (doop, 1736)
Getruijd Alberts (1740) (doop, 1740)
Hilje Alberts (1749) (doop, 1749)
Sibe Alberts (1733) (doop, 1733)
Anje Albertus (1743) (doop, 1743) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Gerrit Clasen (1675) (geboorte)
Reender Haijes Clasen (1676) (geboorte)
Trijntjen Elama Clasen (1687) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Albert Dijkema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Trijnje Thijes Femsema (1677) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Geeske Jans (1768) (overlijden, 1814)
Herman Jans (1700) (geboorte)
Sijrt Jurriens (1700) (geboorte)
Aaltje Ates Kamminga (1821) (huwelijk, 1849)
Diewertje Klooster (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Barbara Olchers (1703) (huwelijk, 1732) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hilbrand Jan Schuringa (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Martha Siertsema (1856) (overlijden, 1941)
Albertus Sijbes (1705) (doop, 1705) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Albertus Sijbes (1705) (huwelijk, 1732) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Anje Sijbes (1702) (doop, 1702)
Claas Sijbes (1712) (doop, 1712)
Jan Sijbes (1712) (doop, 1712)
Ewolt Thijes (1673) (geboorte)
Maria Thijes (1681) (geboorte)
Trijnje Thijes (1676) (geboorte)
Trijntje Thijes (1674) (geboorte)
Wolter Thijes (1682) (geboorte)
Harm Wierman (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Harm Wierman (1827) (huwelijk, 1849)

Middelstum (Huizinge)
Jacob Huizingh (1793) (geboorte)
Jacob Huizingh (1793) (doop, 1793)

Middelstum (Westerwijtwerd)
Janna Harms Smit (1809) (geboorte, 1809)

Middelstum en Toornwerd
Hoike Ates (1709) (doop, 1709) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Anje Athes (1711) (doop, 1711)
Gerrit Clasen (1675) (doop, 1675)
Gerrit Clasen (1679) (doop, 1679)
Reender Haijes Clasen (1676) (doop, 1676)
Rener Haijes Clasen (1681) (doop, 1681)
Trijnje Clasen (1685) (doop, 1685)
Trijntjen Elama Clasen (1687) (doop, 1687) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Johannes Pieters Doornbosch (1794) (doop, 1794)
Renger Pieters Doornbosch (1791) (doop, 1791)
Trijnje Thijes Femsema (1677) (doop, 1677) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Hilje Harms (1739) (doop, 1739)
Stijnje Harms (1741) (doop, 1741)
Herman Jans (1700) (huwelijk, 1736)
Jacob Jans (1600) (huwelijk, 1730)
Anje Olchers (1701) (huwelijk, 1736)
Hilje Olchers (1708) (huwelijk, 1730)
Eenje Roelefs (1727) (doop, 1727)
Geertjen Roelefs (1733) (doop, 1733)
Hindrikjen Roelefs (1725) (doop, 1725)
Olchert Roelefs (1735) (doop, 1735)
Ewolt Thijes (1673) (doop, 1673)
Maria Thijes (1681) (doop, 1681)
Trijnje Thijes (1676) (doop, 1676)
Trijntje Thijes (1674) (doop, 1674)
Wolter Thijes (1682) (doop, 1682)

Midwolda
Geertien Arents (1610) (huwelijk, 1650)
Jacob Arents (1610) (huwelijk, 1635)
Epke Ebbels (1640) (huwelijk, 1657)
Epke Ebbels (1640) (huwelijk, 1664)
Foctien Emmes (1610) (huwelijk, 1634)
Ebel Epkes (1610) (huwelijk, 1634)
Wijven Geerts (1640) (begraven, 1663)
Wijven Geerts (1640) (huwelijk, 1657)
Hemmo Harmens (1606) (doop, 1606) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hemmo Harmens (1606) (huwelijk, 1630) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Hendrik Heeres (1638) (geboorte, 1638)
Toncko Hewens (1560) (geboorte, 1560)
Edzke Hewes (1550) (begraven, 1603)
Grietje Hindriks (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Tijae Ipes (1640) (huwelijk, 1664)
Antje Jacobs (1610) (huwelijk, 1661)
Hille Jansen (1600) (huwelijk, 1630)
Ocko Oewes Joling (1701) (doop, 1701)
Ocko Oewes Joling (1701) (huwelijk, 1729)
Uwe Okkes Joling (1668) (huwelijk, 1697)
Lutgert Jans Klimp (1710) (huwelijk, 1729)
Luiken Luikens (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Emme Luppes (1620) (huwelijk, 1650)
Crijn Luytjens (1610) (huwelijk, 1661)
Evertje Aaldriks Oostendorp (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Evertje Aaldriks Oostendorp (1815) (huwelijk, 1842)
Brunt Reenkes (1500) (geboorte)
Jantien Sijpkes (1600) (huwelijk, 1697)
Etsko Hitjes Smit (1804) (huwelijk, 1842)
Dewer Thijsses (1610) (huwelijk, 1635)
Buncke Tiddinga (1532) (begraven, 1608) stamoudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 16)
Herman Jans Wever (1500) (huwelijk, 1601) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Wijpke Willems (1500) (huwelijk, 1601) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)

Midwolda (Oostwold)
Tonko Eggens (1500) (geboorte, 1500) stamoudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 17)
Tonko Eggens (1500) (huwelijk, 1523) stamoudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 17)
Pietje Koning (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Hewo Tonkens (1530) (geboorte, 1530) stamoudovergrootvader (Generatie 16)
Iggo Tonkes (1470) (overlijden) edelvader (Generatie 18)

Midwolde
Willem Wessels Entjes (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Gerardus Swaak (1837) (geboorte, 1837)

Midwolderhamrik
Hille Jacobs (1640) (geboorte)

Mijdrecht
Gerrit van den Broek (1806) (overlijden, 1861)
Teuntje van den Broek (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Teuntje van den Broek (1823) (overlijden, 1824)
Thomas Busker (1821) (geboorte, 1821)

Milwaukee (Milwaukee)
William P. Hawes (1868) (huwelijk, 1898)
Mary Kennedy (1867) (huwelijk, 1898)

Montfoort
Jan de Keetel (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Cornera Ketel (1811) (overlijden, 1811)
Jan Ketel (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Jan Ketel (1812) (overlijden, 1812)
Teunis Ketel (1804) (geboorte, 1804)
Henrica de Ketel (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Henrica de Ketel (1808) (overlijden, 1848)
Jacob de Ketel (1758) (overlijden, 1824)
Susanna de Ketel (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Susanna de Ketel (1820) (overlijden, 1839)
Dirkje van Kleef (1777) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Moesman (1825) (huwelijk, 1851)
Johanna Versteeg (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Johanna Versteeg (1823) (huwelijk, 1851)

Muiden
Willem Sliphorst (1788) (geboorte, 1788)

Munstergeleen
Adrianus Antonius Fikke (1892) (huwelijk, 1918)
Marie Caroline Anna Rodigas (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Marie Caroline Anna Rodigas (1899) (huwelijk, 1918)

Muntendam
Jan Harms Barghuis (1768) (overlijden, 1827)
Saartje Jans Barghuis (1814) (huwelijk, 1839)
Aaffien Berghuis (1805) (huwelijk, 1863)
Aaltje Jurjens Brouwer (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Geert Jurjens Brouwer (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Geesijn Jurjens Brouwer (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Harm Jurjens Brouwer (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Hindrik Jurjens Brouwer (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Warntje Jans de Boer Brouwer (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Gerrit Duut (1849) (huwelijk, 1872)
Gerrit Duut (1849) (huwelijk, 1913)
Dina van Essen (1843) (huwelijk, 1872)
Jan Geerts (1700) (geboorte)
Wija Gerrits (1777) (overlijden, 1825) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Richte Haijes (1820) (geboorte, 1820) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Eppo Harms (1772) (geboorte, 1772)
Eppo Harms (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Eppo Harms (1772) (doop, 1772)
Gebke Harms (1783) (geboorte, 1783)
Gebke Harms (1783) (doop, 1783)
Hendrikje Harms (1774) (overlijden, 1825)
Geesien Jans Hintjes (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Geesien Jans Hintjes (1802) (huwelijk, 1826)
Geesien Jans Hintjes (1802) (huwelijk, 1831)
Lutgert Haijes Jager (1802) (huwelijk, 1824)
Willemke Jans (1708) (geboorte, 1708)
Klaassien Jans Kip (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Klaassien Jans Kip (1825) (huwelijk, 1851)
Nicolaas Lambrechts (1815) (huwelijk, 1863)
Trijntje Loots (1803) (overlijden, 1872)
Trijntje Loots (1803) (huwelijk, 1854)
Henderika Meijering (1861) (huwelijk, 1913)
Dietert Mulder (1811) (overlijden, 1872)
Dietert Mulder (1811) (huwelijk, 1854)
Ebbe Wijpkes Mulder (1800) (huwelijk, 1824)
Gerrit Wijpkes Mulder (1802) (huwelijk, 1826)
Harm Mulder (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Harm Wijpkes Mulder (1798) (huwelijk, 1822)
Harm Wijpkes Mulder (1798) (huwelijk, 1855)
Jan Mulder (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Klaas Wijpkes Mulder (1805) (huwelijk, 1831)
Roelf Harms Mulder (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Roelf Harms Mulder (1827) (overlijden, 1855)
Roelf Harms Mulder (1827) (huwelijk, 1851)
Weija Harms Mulder (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Weija Harms Mulder (1835) (overlijden, 1844)
Wijpke Harms Mulder (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Wijpke Harms Mulder (1823) (overlijden, 1847)
Hindrik Koeradus Seip (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Hindrik Koeradus Seip (1817) (huwelijk, 1839)
Tjaaktje Tjaarts (1774) (overlijden, 1849)
Grietje Roelfs Wagt (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Grietje Roelfs Wagt (1796) (overlijden, 1839)
Grietje Roelfs Wagt (1796) (huwelijk, 1822)
Schwaantje Woortman (1803) (huwelijk, 1855)

Muntendam (Borgercompagnie)
Hindrik Jurjens Brouwer (1816) (overlijden, 1840)

Muntendam (Tussenloegen)
Gerrit Wijpkes Mulder (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Harm Wijpkes Mulder (1798) (geboorte, 1798)

Muntendam (Zuidbroek)
Harm Wijpkes Mulder (1798) (doop, 1798)


N

Naarden
Arnoldus Hendrik Cramer (1841) (geboorte, 1841)

Namen
Christoffel Schusler (1767) (geboorte, 1767)

Nangoelan
Joanna Sophia Theodora Kock (1830) (geboorte, 1830)

New Westminster
Alie Kaptein (1935) (huwelijk, 1958)
Jan Albert Pol (1934) (huwelijk, 1958)
Theresa Pol (1962) (geboorte, 1962)
Veronica Pol (1960) (geboorte, 1960)

New Westminster (British Columbia, Canada)
Himmie Antje Kugel (1928) (huwelijk, 1956)
Andrea Harriette Pol (1957) (geboorte, 1957)
Athur Jacob Pol (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
Brenda Anita Pol (1964) (geboorte, 1964)
Ebel André Pol (1930) (huwelijk, 1956)
Ingrid Jennifer Pol (1968) (geboorte, 1968)
Rita Belind Pol (1958) (geboorte, 1958)

Niebert
Johanna Middel (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Grietje Misker (1860) (geboorte, 1860)

Niehove
Antje Ferdinands Bijzet (1800) (overlijden, 1931)
Roelf van Ellen (1843) (geboorte, 1843)

Niekerk
Leufina Ipema (1858) (geboorte, 1858)

Niekerk gem. Ulrum
Simon Derks Prins (1781) (overlijden, 1830)

Nieuw Beerta
Gretien Fabers (1650) (overlijden, 1666)

Nieuw Scheemda
Douwe Douwes (1690) (huwelijk, 1719)
Geertjen Douwes (1725) (geboorte)
Geertjen Douwes (1725) (doop, 1725)
Haijo Douwes (1720) (geboorte)
Haijo Douwes (1720) (doop, 1720)
Martjen Douwes (1731) (geboorte)
Martjen Douwes (1731) (doop, 1731)
Frouke Haijes (1690) (huwelijk, 1719)
Kornelius Smid (1836) (geboorte, 1836)

Nieuwe Pekela
Rika Frederiks Bloem (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Geertruida Egberts Bond (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Nanne Boswijk (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Nanne Boswijk (1869) (huwelijk, 1899)
Gerberdina Harmina Datema (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Gerberdina Harmina Datema (1877) (overlijden, 1877)
Jakob Datema (1876) (geboorte, 1876)
Jakob Datema (1876) (overlijden, 1877)
Johannes Datema (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
NN Datema (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
NN Datema (1873) (overlijden, 1873)
Roelf Datema (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Roelf Johannes Datema (1832) (huwelijk, 1858)
Jan van Essen (1870) (huwelijk, 1901)
Hinderika Kerkvoogd (1872) (huwelijk, 1899)
Jans Kerkvoogd (1838) (huwelijk, 1866)
Trijntje Loots (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Elizabeth Meijer (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Elizabeth Meijer (1871) (huwelijk, 1901)
Gerberdina Egberta Oldenburger (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Gerberdina Egberta Oldenburger (1838) (huwelijk, 1858)
Frouke Sjoukes (1706) (doop, 1706)
Aaltje Zeven (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Aaltje Zeven (1842) (huwelijk, 1866)

Nieuwe Schans
Remko Koorn (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Luppo Rijks (1873) (geboorte, 1873)

Nieuwer-Amstel
Cornelis Willem Frederik Held (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Anton Karel Saunier (1866) (huwelijk, 1888)
Maria Woesthof (1859) (huwelijk, 1888)

Nieuweschans
Casper van Haardt (1757) (geboorte, 1757)
Friderik Schults (1798) (geboorte, 1798)
Friderik Schults (1798) (doop, 1798)
Joannes Jacobus Valentijn (1764) (geboorte)

Nieuweschans (Oudezijl)
Johanna Datema (1860) (geboorte, 1860)

Nieuwolda
Tammo Aises (1600) (huwelijk, 1703)
Laurens Arends (1600) (huwelijk, 1727)
Laurens Arends (1600) (huwelijk, 1735)
Frouke Arens (1600) (huwelijk, 1712)
Derk Berents (1640) (huwelijk, 1664)
Foske Bronds (1600) (huwelijk, 1741)
Geertje Cornelis (1650) (huwelijk, 1675)
Luitjen Crijns (1640) (huwelijk, 1675)
Pieter Jans Dik (1600) (huwelijk, 1740)
Jan Freriks (1715) (huwelijk, 1741)
Tjapko Frerix (1650) (huwelijk, 1694)
Steffen Geerts (1600) (huwelijk, 1712)
Hitjo Gerrits (1679) (geboorte, 1679)
Hitjo Gerrits (1679) (huwelijk, 1705)
Martjen Haijes (1690) (huwelijk, 1726)
Martjen Haijes (1690) (huwelijk, 1740)
Hendrik Heeres (1638) (huwelijk, 1668)
Wendel Heeres (1650) (huwelijk, 1694)
Wijpke Henricks (1674) (huwelijk, 1691)
Tjijtske Hensens (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Jantjen Heres (1650) (huwelijk, 1669)
Jan Hindriks (1600) (huwelijk, 1736)
Jan Hindriks (1800) (huwelijk, 1736)
Lutgertjen Hitjes (1798) (doop, 1798)
Antje Hittjes (1725) (doop, 1725)
Focko Hommes (1640) (huwelijk, 1684)
Aafke Jacobs (1650) (huwelijk, 1672)
Hille Jacobs (1640) (huwelijk, 1664)
Joannes Jacobs (1640) (overlijden)
Joannes Jacobs (1640) (huwelijk, 1672)
Jullo Jannes (1600) (huwelijk, 1726)
Harm Jans (1600) (huwelijk, 1691)
Jacob Jans (1600) (geboorte)
Grietje Julles (1727) (doop, 1727)
Grietje Julles (1727) (huwelijk, 1746)
Hendrik Jans Klimp (1715) (doop, 1715)
Jantje Jans Klimp (1717) (doop, 1717)
Jantjen Jans Klimp (1708) (doop, 1708)
Lutgert Jans Klimp (1710) (doop, 1710)
Sara Jans Klimp (1713) (doop, 1713)
Reene Krijnes (1640) (huwelijk, 1668)
Antje Reinders Kronenburg (1716) (doop, 1716)
Antje Reinders Kronenburg (1716) (huwelijk, 1735)
Jan Reinders Kronenburg (1722) (doop, 1722)
Haike Rienders Kronenburgs (1719) (doop, 1719)
Julle Harms Kuipke (1748) (geboorte, 1748)
Hindriktje Noordhof (1828) (overlijden, 1880)
Hindriktje Noordhof (1828) (huwelijk, 1865)
Martje Pieters (1610) (huwelijk, 1653)
Engeltje Jans Prenger (1780) (huwelijk, 1797)
Fokko Pul (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Fokko Pul (1873) (overlijden, 1873)
Gepke Pul (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Jurjen Pul (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Jurjen Pul (1839) (huwelijk, 1865)
Nanno Jurjen Pul (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Jacob Rotgers (1662) (geboorte, 1662)
Tiacke Rotgers (1658) (geboorte, 1658)
Tiacke Rotgers (1658) (doop, 1658)
Tiacke Rotgers (1658) (overlijden, 1728)
Tiacke Rotgers (1658) (huwelijk, 1683)
Wije Rotgers (1640) (huwelijk, 1684)
Hitje Etskes Smit (1780) (huwelijk, 1797)
Aagtjen Steffens (1720) (huwelijk, 1745)
Fre Stijes (1640) (huwelijk, 1675)
Aijsso Tammes (1705) (doop, 1705)
Anje Tammes (1660) (huwelijk, 1683)
Eltjo Tammes (1723) (doop, 1723)
Grietje Tammes (1725) (doop, 1725)
Harm Tammes (1716) (doop, 1716)
Harm Tammes (1716) (huwelijk, 1746)
Jakob Tammes (1720) (doop, 1720)
Jan Tammes (1640) (huwelijk, 1669)
Tjaart Tammes (1710) (doop, 1710)
Anje Tjaarts (1600) (huwelijk, 1703)
Rotger Tjackes (1610) (huwelijk, 1653)
Egge Tjakkes (1600) (huwelijk, 1675)
Geertien Tjapkes (1718) (huwelijk, 1736)
Geertien Tjapkes (1718) (huwelijk, 1736)
Imme Tjapkes (1717) (begraven, 1727)
NN Tjapkes (1720) (begraven, 1725)
Stijntje Tobias (1683) (geboorte, 1683)
Stijntje Tobias (1683) (overlijden, 1731)
Stijntje Tobias (1683) (huwelijk, 1705)
Jantjen Willems (1600) (geboorte)
Jantjen Willems (1600) (huwelijk, 1727)

Nieuwolda (Oostwolderhamrik)
Hendrik Vos (1853) (geboorte, 1853)

Nieuwolde
Jacob Bavingh (1632) (huwelijk, 1662)
Wijven Jacobs (1640) (huwelijk, 1662)

Nieuwveen
Pieter Jans Naeijer (1650) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)

Niezijl
Jan Casemier (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Jan Dam (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Grietje Jans de Waard (1816) (geboorte, 1816)

Nijelamer
Geert Jans Hof (1787) (geboorte, 1787)

Nijkerk
Adriana van den Berg (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Adriana van den Berg (1854) (huwelijk, 1876)
Wouterje Kamphorst (1886) (huwelijk, 1906)
Aalt Reijersen (1851) (huwelijk, 1876)
Evertje Reijersen (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Harmen Reijersen (1882) (huwelijk, 1906)

Nijmegen
Christiaan van den Berg (1807) (overlijden, 1832)
Olga Cleij (1958) (huwelijk, 1993)
Adrianus Matheus Michel Fikke (1957) (huwelijk, 1993)
Evelien Willly Fikke (1995) (geboorte, 1995)
Rosanne Catharina Fikke (1994) (geboorte, 1994)
Johannes Jacobus Labree (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Johannes Jacobus Labree (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Johannes Jacobus Labree (1855) (overlijden, 1855)
Maria Antonia de Meij (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Lena Olthof (1808) (overlijden, 1831)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1761) (geboorte)
Wilhelmus Valentijn (1761) (doop, 1761)

Nistelrode
Arnolda van de Loo (1800) (geboorte)

Noordbroek
Bartolt Arents (1600) (huwelijk, 1627)
Bartolt Arents (1600) (huwelijk, 1634)
Egbert Bavingh (1600) (huwelijk, 1627)
Jacob Bavingh (1632) (doop, 1632)
Derktjen Benes (1640) (huwelijk, 1704)
Grietje Berents (1640) (huwelijk, 1721)
Anna Jans Berghuis (1796) (huwelijk, 1825)
Grietje Geerds Boekhoud (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Harm Eppes (1700) (huwelijk, 1772)
Freerick Everts (1678) (doop, 1678)
Jan Everts (1675) (doop, 1675)
Luicke Everts (1610) (huwelijk, 1642) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Frouwke Fockens (1603) (overlijden, 1663)
Frouwke Fockens (1603) (huwelijk, 1627)
Jan Geerts (1700) (huwelijk, 1742)
Barber Gerrijts (1719) (huwelijk, 1742) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Wibbo Haijkens (1610) (huwelijk, 1638) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Wibbo Haijkens (1610) (huwelijk, 1642) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Martjen Haikes (1640) (huwelijk, 1684)
Hemmo Harmens (1606) (huwelijk, 1641) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Anje Hartman (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Anje Hartman (1859) (huwelijk, 1883)
Fenne Hassebroek (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Harmen Hemmes (1646) (doop, 1646)
Jurien Hemmes (1647) (doop, 1647)
Renske Hemmes (1642) (doop, 1642)
Sypke Hemmes (1652) (doop, 1652) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Tamme Hemmes (1644) (doop, 1644)
Toncko Hewens (1560) (overlijden, 1618)
Nieske Hindriks (1640) (huwelijk, 1668)
Trijntjen Jans (1742) (doop, 1742)
Wijpko Jans (1720) (huwelijk, 1743)
Peter Luppes (1630) (huwelijk, 1658) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Trijntjen Luppes (1720) (huwelijk, 1743)
Jan Redeker (1652) (doop, 1652)
Geske Sickens (1600) (huwelijk, 1627)
Dato Daniels Smit (1801) (huwelijk, 1825)
Hiske Tammes (1600) (huwelijk, 1641) stamgrootmoeder (Generatie 11)
Doe Tijarckx (1600) (huwelijk, 1634)
Doe Tijarckx (1600) (huwelijk, 1638)
Tjaaktje Tjaarts (1774) (geboorte, 1774)
Anje Venema (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Okko Wedema (1858) (huwelijk, 1883)
Berendt Wibbens (1649) (doop, 1649)
Berent Wibbens (1655) (doop, 1655)
Evert Wibbens (1647) (doop, 1647) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Frerick Wibbens (1652) (doop, 1652)
Haijke Wibbens (1646) (doop, 1646)
Haijke Wibbens (1646) (huwelijk, 1668)
Haijke Wibbens (1646) (huwelijk, 1684)
Haijke Wibbens (1646) (huwelijk, 1704)
Haijke Wibbens (1646) (huwelijk, 1721)
Mette Wibbens (1644) (doop, 1644)
Tietje Wiepkes (1744) (doop, 1744)
Tietje Wiepkes (1744) (huwelijk, 1772)
Arentjen Wijpkes (1747) (doop, 1747)
Jan Wijpkes (1750) (doop, 1750)
Lupke Wijpkes (1753) (doop, 1753)
Trijntjen Wijpkes (1758) (doop, 1758)
Anna Wypkens (1510) (geboorte, 1510) stamoudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 17)
Derk Zuidema (1815) (geboorte, 1815)

Noordbroek (Stootshorn)
Wilhelmina Duitscher (1867) (geboorte, 1867)

Noorddijk
Willempje Jans Anken (1700) (huwelijk)
Roelf Jibbes van Bruggen (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Frouke Goosens (1728) (doop, 1728)
Jan Goosens (1726) (doop, 1726)
Martjen Goosens (1731) (doop, 1731)
Anje Hajes (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Egbert Hielkes (1766) (doop, 1766)
Goossen Hielkes (1760) (doop, 1760)
Jantjen Hielkes (1755) (doop, 1755)
Marten Hielkes (1771) (geboorte, 1771)
Marten Hielkes (1771) (doop, 1771)
Hindrik Hielkes Kamphuis (1758) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hindrik Hielkes Kamphuis (1758) (doop, 1758) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Trientje van der Veen (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Euwke Jans Venekamp (1769) (huwelijk)

Noorddijk (Engelbert)
Jibbe Jans van Bruggen (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Jibbe Jans van Bruggen (1792) (overlijden, 1860)
Lammechien Roelfs Dolfijn (1761) (geboorte, 1761) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)

Noorddijk (Ruischerbrug)
Antje Zwaanstra (1842) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Fokkes Zwaanstra (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Jan Fokkes Zwaanstra (1847) (overlijden, 1848)

Noorddijk (Ruiserbrug)
Antje Zwaanstra (1849) (geboorte, 1849)

Noorddijk (Selwerd)
Valentijn Klaassen (1866) (overlijden, 1921)

Noordhorn
Aafke Bakker (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Jan Claessens (1675) (doop, 1675)
Martien Claessens (1682) (doop, 1682)
Peter Claessens (1678) (doop, 1678)
Hiltje Eldersveld (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Hindriktje Eldersveld (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Pieter Eldersveld (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Geertjen Klaessens (1670) (doop, 1670)
Martje Kuipers (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Harm Mesker (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Hielke Misker (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Kornelis Misker (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Martje Misker (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Grietje Mulder (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Antje van der Veen (1884) (geboorte, 1884)

Noordijk
Hendrik Dijk (1911) (geboorte, 1911)

Noordlaren
Bauwe Hoving (1639) (huwelijk, 1668)
Peter Suijngh (1600) (huwelijk, 1668)

Noordwijk
Dirk Bakker (1885) (geboorte, 1885)

Noordwolde
Evert Clasen (1667) (huwelijk, 1694) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Lytske Daniels (1674) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Aeltjen Everts (1765) (doop, 1765)
Annigien Everts (1767) (doop, 1767)
Martjen Everts (1697) (doop, 1697)
Simen Everts (1770) (doop, 1770)
Anje Ewolds (1698) (doop, 1698)
Arent Ewolds (1696) (doop, 1696)
Geertruit Ewolds (1699) (doop, 1699)
Hilligjen Ewolds (1694) (doop, 1694)
Willemtjen Ewolds (1694) (doop, 1694)
Aaltjen Pieters (1740) (huwelijk, 1764) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Evert Simons (1744) (huwelijk, 1764) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Klaas Sipsma (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Trijnje Willems (1600) (huwelijk, 1694)
Pieter Everts Wiltjer (1768) (doop, 1768) oudvader (Generatie 6)

Norden
Dirk Pol (1855) (geboorte, 1855)

Norg
Johanna Catharina Appa (1820) (overlijden, 1849)
Steven Arends Brinkman (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Josephus Napoleon de Cock (1817) (huwelijk, 1845)
Carl Mansveld (1792) (huwelijk, 1841)
Hinderika de Vries (1814) (huwelijk, 1841)
Johanna de Vries (1820) (huwelijk, 1845)

Norg (Veenhuizen)
Jantje Remmerts Adams (1804) (overlijden, 1855)
Hendrica Appa (1801) (overlijden, 1839)
Johanna Maria de Cock (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Johanna Maria de Cock (1859) (overlijden, 1869)
Josephus Napoleon de Cock (1817) (overlijden, 1870)
Jozeph Franciscus de Cock (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Maria Dames (1791) (overlijden, 1875) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Geezien de Haas (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1898) (geboorte, 1898)
Maria Dorothea de Haas (1898) (overlijden, 1917)
Jacobus Haijes (1875) (overlijden, 1931)
Kasper Joachem Henkelman (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Anna Dorothea Hougardier (1808) (overlijden, 1870)
Remke Klaassen (1816) (overlijden, 1883)
Hendrik de Kok (1770) (overlijden, 1847)
Johannes Koning (1831) (overlijden, 1843)
Wilhelmus Koning (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Wilhelmus Koning (1837) (overlijden, 1839)
Wilke Jans Koning (1795) (overlijden, 1841)
Nicolaas Leuver (1848) (overlijden, 1899)
Geert van Lier (1846) (overlijden, 1847)
Geert van Lier (1806) (overlijden, 1860)
Geertruida van Lier (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Geertruida van Lier (1860) (overlijden, 1861)
Gijsje van Lier (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Sjouke van Lier (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Sjouke van Lier (1857) (overlijden, 1858)
Carolina Frederika Mansfeld (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Frederik Mansfeld (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Frederik Mansfeld (1849) (overlijden, 1849)
Karel Frederik Mansfeld (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Karel Frederik Mansfeld (1847) (overlijden, 1848)
Carl Mansveld (1792) (overlijden, 1851)
Frederika Willemiene Mansveld (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Frederika Willemiene Mansveld (1844) (overlijden, 1846)
Johanna Sophia Mansveld (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Karel Frederik Mansveld (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Karel Frederik Mansveld (1845) (overlijden, 1846)
Sjouke Abrahams Buning van der Mast (1822) (overlijden, 1864)
Leentje Sievers (1807) (overlijden, 1849)
Lambertus Sjoerts (1805) (overlijden, 1847)
Frederik de Vries (1789) (overlijden, 1839) oudvader (Generatie 6)

Nyensleek
Hendrik Oost (1823) (geboorte, 1823)

Nüllen
Schwaantje Woortman (1803) (geboorte, 1803)


O

Obergum
Anna Maria Hoekstra (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Lammechien Geerts Weert (1778) (geboorte, 1778)

Odoorn
Geert Dokter (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Grietje Mulder (1889) (huwelijk, 1912)
Klasina Mulder (1898) (huwelijk, 1922)
Jan Niks (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Jan Niks (1889) (huwelijk, 1912)
Kristjaan Pranger (1897) (huwelijk, 1922)

Odoorn (Exloo)
Jan Willems Dijkema (1797) (overlijden, 1884)

Odoorn (Valthermond)
Jan Mulder (1854) (overlijden, 1937)

Odoorn (Valtherveen)
Klasina Mulder (1898) (geboorte, 1898)

Odoorn (Vetstukken)
Grietje Mulder (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Klasina Mulder (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Klasina Mulder (1893) (overlijden, 1896)

Oegstgeest
Geessina Kerkvoogd (1867) (overlijden, 1901)

Oldeboorn
Jacob Sybrens de Nes (1817) (geboorte, 1817)

Oldebroek
Aafje Elsinga (1864) (huwelijk, 1897)
Hermanus Gaasbeek (1868) (huwelijk, 1897)

Oldehove
Frederik Cleij (1891) (huwelijk, 1915)
Bronne Roelfs Datema (1788) (huwelijk, 1813)
Eite Brons Datema (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Grietje Brons Datema (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Grietje Brons Datema (1826) (overlijden, 1827)
Hendrik Brons Datema (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Johannes Roelfs Datema (1796) (huwelijk, 1824)
Johannes Datema (1840) (huwelijk, 1868)
Sjabbe Brons Datema (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Sjabbe Brons Datema (1820) (overlijden, 1822)
Abel Fokkes Dijkstra (1792) (huwelijk, 1817)
Grietje Eites (1759) (huwelijk, 1819)
Bouwtje Fransens Harsema (1802) (geboorte, 1802)
Johanna Johannes Hartman (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Johanna Johannes Hartman (1803) (huwelijk, 1824)
Jakob Berends Huizenga (1758) (huwelijk, 1819)
Jantje Klamer (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Jantje Klamer (1880) (huwelijk, 1900)
Bouwina Klaver (1890) (huwelijk, 1915)
Lammert Klevering (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Frouke Knot (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Frouke Knot (1878) (huwelijk, 1902)
Janne Jans Meijer (1792) (huwelijk, 1813)
Aaltje Rozema (1848) (huwelijk, 1868)
Auktje Schubart (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Trienje Harmannus Smith (1793) (huwelijk, 1817)
Gerrit Meinema Swart (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Frederik van der Veen (1874) (huwelijk, 1900)
Jan van der Veen (1877) (huwelijk, 1902)

Oldehove (Niehove)
Anna Jantina Cleij (1916) (geboorte, 1916)
Bouwina Klaver (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Janne Jans Meijer (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Trienje Harmannus Smith (1793) (overlijden, 1828)

Oldehove (Saaksem)
Roelf Johannes Datema (1832) (geboorte, 1832)

Oldehove (Saaksum)
Anna Johannes Datema (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Anna Datema (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Anna Johannes Datema (1827) (overlijden, 1829)
Bron Datema (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Eite Datema (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Grietje Datema (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Henderika Datema (1838) (geboorte, 1838)
Jan Datema (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Johanna Brons Datema (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Johannes Datema (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Johannes Roelfs Datema (1796) (overlijden, 1854)
Roelf Brons Datema (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Sjabbe Brons Datema (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Sjabbe Datema (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Grietje Eites (1759) (geboorte, 1759)
Grietje Eites (1759) (overlijden, 1834)
Eite Jakobs Kooi (1806) (overlijden, 1823)
Jacob Hinderks Kooi (1753) (overlijden, 1815)
Aaltje Rozema (1847) (geboorte, 1847)
Tomas Eites Zijlstra (1773) (geboorte, 1773)

Oldekerk
Jakob de Boer (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Jakob de Boer (1856) (geboorte, 1856)
Hielke Kornelis de Haan (1813) (huwelijk, 1835)
Bouwe Ipema (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Bouwe Ipema (1861) (overlijden, 1862)
Martje Ipema (1853) (overlijden, 1935)
Pieter Willems Ipema (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Pieter Willems Ipema (1816) (overlijden, 1869)
Tjebelina Ipema (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Tjibbelina Ipema (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Tjibbelina Ipema (1860) (overlijden, 1860)
Willem Bouwes Ipema (1780) (overlijden, 1857)
Willem Bouwes Ipema (1780) (huwelijk, 1840)
Frederik Koerts Misker (1808) (huwelijk, 1835)
Hielke Misker (1883) (huwelijk, 1910)
Hindriktje Leufs Noordhof (1829) (overlijden, 1881)
Sieuwke Lukas Rinkema (1786) (overlijden, 1852)
Sieuwke Lukas Rinkema (1786) (huwelijk, 1840)
Douwe de Vries (1857) (overlijden, 1926)
Hendrikje de Vries (1889) (huwelijk, 1910)

Oldemarkt
Frans Brouwer (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Frans Brouwer (1824) (huwelijk, 1853)
Grietje Hof (1821) (huwelijk, 1853)

Oldenburg
Christian Carl Friedrich Engelhard Meijer (1794) (geboorte, 1794)

Oldenzij
Jantijn Jacobs (1742) (doop, 1742)

Oldenzijl
Jeike Berents Bakker (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Bouwke Jans (1742) (huwelijk, 1781) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Bouke van der Molen (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Geert van der Molen (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jan Harkes van der Molen (1774) (huwelijk, 1802) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Kornelia van der Molen (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Korneliske van der Molen (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Petrus Post van der Molen (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Barteld Jans Nienhuis (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Anje Sijmens (geboorte)
Anje Sijmens (huwelijk, 1762)
Kornelske Luitjens Veenkamp (1783) (doop, 1783) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Kornelske Luitjens Veenkamp (1783) (huwelijk, 1802) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Luitje Harms Veenkamp (1752) (huwelijk, 1781) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Johannes Venekamp (1740) (huwelijk, 1762)
Gerrit Eibes Venhuizen (1752) (geboorte, 1752)
Gerrit Eibes Venhuizen (1752) (huwelijk, 1776)
Martjen Sierts Venhuizen (1750) (huwelijk, 1776)

Oldorp
Duircke Jacobs (1630) (overlijden, 1665) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Garbrand Jurjens Wyrsema (1650) (geboorte, 1650) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Garbrand Jurjens Wyrsema (1650) (overlijden) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Jurrien Garbrands Wyrsema (1618) (overlijden, 1661) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Ommen
Jozephus Philippus Appa (1795) (overlijden, 1847)
Theresia Carolina Herius (1831) (geboorte, 1831)

Ommen (Ommerschans)
Johannes Bathazar Herius (1828) (overlijden, 1831)
Willemina Hogardie (1804) (overlijden, 1860)
Sophia Koning (1834) (overlijden, 1836)

Ommen, Stad (Ommerschans)
Hindrik Brands (1795) (overlijden, 1823)

Onderdendam
Jan Jans (1772) (begraven, 1815)

Onstwedde
Geertruida Blaauw (1901) (huwelijk, 1922)
Pieter Blaauw (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Pieter Blaauw (1879) (huwelijk, 1900)
Hindrik Fennema (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Hindrik Fennema (1839) (huwelijk, 1911)
Harm Heukers (1873) (huwelijk, 1900)
Grietje Hiemstra (1877) (huwelijk, 1901)
Remko Hiemstra (1876) (huwelijk, 1901)
Jan Johannes (1860) (huwelijk, 1888)
Remko Koorn (1844) (huwelijk, 1869)
Bientje Leininga (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Bientje Leininga (1883) (huwelijk, 1904)
Henderika Leininga (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Henderika Leininga (1880) (huwelijk, 1900)
Lutgerdina Ebbina Leininga (1869) (geboorte, 1869)
Lutgerdina Ebbina Leininga (1869) (huwelijk, 1893)
Lutgerdina Ebbina Leininga (1869) (huwelijk, 1911)
Michiel Leininga (1830) (huwelijk, 1865)
Albertus Lokken (1884) (huwelijk, 1904)
Luiken Luikens (1855) (huwelijk, 1893)
Annigje Misker (1880) (huwelijk, 1900)
Antje Misker (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Ebbiena Mulder (1846) (huwelijk, 1869)
Geessien Mulder (1841) (huwelijk, 1865)
Harm Mulder (1851) (huwelijk, 1883)
Derk Osinga (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Lammechien Reintsema (1858) (huwelijk, 1883)
Engelina Scheerhoorn (1871) (huwelijk, 1891)
Friderikus Smit (1852) (huwelijk, 1883)
Hendrik Smit (1865) (huwelijk, 1891)
Maria Smit (1860) (huwelijk, 1888)
Tjabina Smit (1857) (huwelijk, 1883)
Jan Warta (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Jan Warta (1901) (huwelijk, 1922)
Everhardus Woppenkamp (1837) (huwelijk, 1868)
Johanna Hinderika Zwaanstra (1838) (huwelijk, 1868)

Onstwedde (Oomsberg)
Geertruida Blaauw (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Gepke Blaauw (1904) (geboorte, 1904)
Hendrik Smit (1865) (geboorte, 1865)

Onstwedde (Stadskanaal)
Lutgert Haijes Jager (1802) (overlijden, 1881)
Ebbe Wijpkes Mulder (1800) (overlijden, 1877)

Ooltgensplaat
Grietje Herk (1811) (geboorte, 1811)

Oostdongeradeel (Nijkerk)
Eite van der Veen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)

Oostende
Hendrik Joseph Leopold Bremer (1788) (geboorte, 1788)

Oosterbroek (Uiterburen)
Ebbe Wijpkes Mulder (1800) (geboorte, 1800)

Oosterbroek (Zuidbroek)
Hindriktje Noordhof (1828) (geboorte, 1828)

Oosterhout
Corneil Akkermans (1760) (huwelijk, 1812)
Ida van Berkel (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Jan van Berkel (1780) (overlijden, 1808)
Maria van Berkel (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Willem van Berkel (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Adriana Dielis Bossers (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Cornelia Braat (1850) (geboorte)
Cornelia Braat (1850) (huwelijk, 1892)
Johannes Braat (1850) (geboorte)
Johannes Braat (1850) (huwelijk, 1879)
Anna Cornelis Bul (1730) (doop, 1730)
Anna Cornelis Bul (1730) (huwelijk, 1750)
Cornelia Niklaassen Cornelissen Bul (1641) (geboorte, 1641)
Cornelia Niklaassen Cornelissen Bul (1641) (huwelijk, 1677)
Cornelis Laurense Bul (1671) (doop, 1671)
Cornelis Laurense Bul (1671) (overlijden, 1742)
Cornelis Laurense Bul (1671) (begraven, 1742)
Cornelis Laurense Bul (1671) (huwelijk, 1712)
Maria Niklaasen Cornelissen Bul (1630) (huwelijk, 1658)
Nicolaes Cornelissen Bul (1600) (huwelijk, 1628)
Adriaen Jan Godscalck Cock (1575) (begraven, 1630)
Petrus Adriaens Jan Schalken Cock (1615) (doop, 1615)
Petrus Adriaens Jan Schalken Cock (1615) (overlijden, 1676)
Petrus Adriaens Jan Schalken Cock (1615) (huwelijk, 1639)
Joannes Petrus Adriaens Cocken (1647) (doop, 1647)
Gijsbertus Adrianus Cuijpers (1707) (huwelijk, 1732)
Wilhelmina Jan Aarde Damen (1710) (huwelijk, 1726)
Kornelia van Donge (1700) (overlijden, 1769)
Elisabeth Adriaense van Dongen (1730) (huwelijk, 1760)
Josephus van Dongen (1790) (huwelijk, 1815)
Wilhelmus van Dongen (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Sebastina Cornelij Dongenaer (1585) (overlijden, 1620)
Antonie den Exter (1860) (huwelijk, 1884)
Gerdina den Exter (1851) (overlijden, 1914)
Joannes Daniel Fenix (1753) (doop, 1753)
Joannes Daniel Fenix (1753) (huwelijk, 1760)
Wilhelmina van Fessem (1850) (huwelijk, 1898)
Adriaen Jacopszn Fick (1540) (overlijden, 1604)
Adrianus Joannes Fick (1605) (huwelijk, 1631)
Anna Jan Fick (1699) (doop, 1699)
Antonius Michielse Fick (1736) (doop, 1736)
Antonius Michielse Fick (1736) (overlijden, 1816)
Antonius Michielse Fick (1736) (huwelijk, 1766)
Antonius Jan Fick (1696) (doop, 1696)
Antonius Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1673) (doop, 1673)
Catharina Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1671) (doop, 1671)
Cornelia Fick (1748) (geboorte, 1748)
Cornelia Joannes Fick (1651) (doop, 1651)
Cornelia Sebregt Fick (1772) (geboorte, 1772)
Cornelis Jansen Fick (1612) (doop, 1612)
Cornelis Jansen Fick (1612) (huwelijk, 1632)
Cornelis Joannes Fick (1649) (doop, 1649)
Cornelis Joannes Fick (1649) (huwelijk, 1677)
Cornelius Fick (1746) (geboorte, 1746)
Cornelius Cornelisse Fick (1698) (huwelijk, 1739)
Cornelius Nicolaus Fick (1717) (doop, 1717)
Cornelius Nicolaus Fick (1717) (huwelijk, 1750)
Cornelus Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1663) (doop, 1663)
Cornelus Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1663) (huwelijk, 1696)
Elisabeth Jan Fick (1694) (doop, 1694)
Elisabetha Sebregt Fick (1776) (geboorte, 1776)
Gertruda Joannes Fick (1641) (doop, 1641)
Guilielmus Joannis Fick (1692) (doop, 1692)
Helena Fick (1750) (geboorte, 1750)
Hendericus Fick (1684) (doop, 1684)
Joanna Antonius Fick (1726) (doop, 1726)
Joanna Antonius Fick (1726) (huwelijk, 1760)
Joanna Jan Fick (1700) (doop, 1700)
Joanna Machiel Fick (1730) (doop, 1730)
Joanna Sebregt Fick (1782) (geboorte, 1782)
Joannes Cornelissen Fick (1633) (doop, 1633)
Joannes Cornelissen Fick (1633) (huwelijk, 1656)
Joannes Jansen Fick (1610) (doop, 1610)
Joannes Jansen Fick (1610) (huwelijk, 1639)
Joannes Sebregts Fick (1660) (doop, 1660)
Joannes Sebregts Fick (1660) (huwelijk, 1690)
Maria Seeben Fick (1695) (doop, 1695)
Maria Jan Fick (1690) (doop, 1690)
Maria Joannes Fick (1647) (doop, 1647)
Maria Joannes Fick (1647) (huwelijk, 1654)
Michael Fick (1778) (doop, 1778)
Michaelis Seeben Fick (1696) (doop, 1696)
Michaelis Seeben Fick (1696) (huwelijk, 1726)
Paulina Fick (1773) (doop, 1773)
Paulina Fick (1773) (overlijden, 1824)
Paulina Fick (1773) (huwelijk, 1806)
Peter Joannes Fick (1644) (doop, 1644)
Petrus Fick (1743) (geboorte, 1743)
Petrus Sebregt Fick (1784) (geboorte, 1784)
Sebastiana Jans Adriaan Fick (1620) (doop, 1620)
Sebastiana Jans Adriaan Fick (1620) (overlijden, 1703)
Sebastiana Jans Adriaan Fick (1620) (huwelijk, 1639)
Sebastianus Joannes Fick (1645) (doop, 1645)
Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1635) (huwelijk, 1658)
Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1635) (huwelijk, 1684)
Segeberta Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1668) (doop, 1668)
Segebertus Cornelis Fick (1740) (huwelijk, 1770)
Wilhelmus Sebregt Fick (1774) (geboorte, 1774)
Willem Jansen Fick (1616) (doop, 1616)
Willem Jansen Fick (1616) (huwelijk, 1642)
Goosen Ficke (1760) (overlijden, 1803)
Johanna Ficke (1790) (geboorte)
Johanna Ficke (1790) (huwelijk, 1815)
Anthonie Ficken (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Antonia Fikke (1850) (geboorte)
Antonia Fikke (1850) (overlijden, 1854)
Antonia Fikke (1850) (overlijden, 1910)
Antonia Fikke (1850) (huwelijk, 1879)
Catharina Antonii Fikke (1766) (doop, 1766)
Catharina Antonii Fikke (1766) (huwelijk, 1798)
Hendrik Fikke (1850) (overlijden, 1870)
Johanna Fikke (1775) (doop, 1775)
Johannes Fikke (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Johannes Fikke (1786) (doop, 1786)
Johannes Fikke (1821) (huwelijk, 1850)
Leendert Fikke (1850) (geboorte)
Leendert Fikke (1850) (huwelijk, 1892)
Michael Fikke (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Michiel Anthonia Fikke (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Michiel Anthonia Fikke (1779) (doop, 1779)
Michiel Anthonia Fikke (1779) (overlijden, 1853)
Michiel Anthonia Fikke (1779) (huwelijk, 1811)
Michiel Anthonia Fikke (1779) (huwelijk, 1816)
Petronella Antonie Fikke (1770) (huwelijk, 1798)
Wilhelmina Fikke (1776) (doop, 1776)
Wilhelmus Fikke (1783) (doop, 1783)
Willem Fikke (1850) (geboorte)
Willem Fikke (1850) (overlijden, 1854)
Willem Fikke (1850) (huwelijk, 1898)
Andreas Fikken (1772) (doop, 1772)
Elisabeth Fikken (1788) (doop, 1788)
Elisabeth Fikken (1788) (huwelijk, 1813)
Elisabeth Fikken (1788) (huwelijk, 1830)
Joanna Fikken (1770) (doop, 1770)
Joannes Michielse Fikken (1732) (doop, 1732)
Joannes Michielse Fikken (1732) (huwelijk, 1768)
Pietronella Machiel Fikken (1727) (doop, 1727)
Pietronella Machiel Fikken (1727) (overlijden)
Pietronella Machiel Fikken (1727) (huwelijk, 1755)
Pietronella Machiel Fikken (1727) (huwelijk, 1759)
Pietronella Machiel Fikken (1727) (huwelijk, 1766)
Jacoba Mathijse Lauwrijse Fransen (1742) (overlijden, 1829)
Jacoba Mathijse Lauwrijse Fransen (1742) (huwelijk, 1766)
Joannes Jansen van Gils (1720) (huwelijk, 1755)
Adriana van Gool (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Adriana van Gool (1823) (huwelijk, 1850)
Willem van Gool (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Maria Govaerts (1610) (huwelijk, 1631)
Barbara Wilbort Goverde (1741) (geboorte, 1741)
Barbara Wilbort Goverde (1741) (huwelijk, 1770)
Jacomijn Jacobs Goverden (1630) (huwelijk, 1656)
Maria Haezenbos (1730) (huwelijk, 1768)
Neelke Joppen Heijnricx (1560) (overlijden, 1644)
Johannes van Hulten (1780) (overlijden, 1824)
Johannes van Hulten (1780) (huwelijk, 1813)
Helena Kouwenberg (1781) (overlijden, 1849)
Helena Kouwenberg (1781) (huwelijk, 1816)
Adrianus Gijsbertus Kuijpers (1733) (huwelijk, 1760)
Adrianus Gijsbertus Kuijpers (1733) (huwelijk, 1798)
Helena Gerits Adriaanse Kuijpers (1670) (huwelijk, 1707)
Jacoba Kuijpers (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Catharina Willem de Laat (1660) (geboorte, 1660)
Catharina Willem de Laat (1660) (huwelijk, 1690)
Petronella Leonardi (1630) (doop)
Petronella Leonardi (1630) (huwelijk, 1684)
Hendrik van Meel (1700) (overlijden, 1820)
Johannes van Meel (1700) (huwelijk, 1759)
Jan Frans Metsers (1654) (doop, 1654)
Jan Frans Metsers (1654) (huwelijk, 1654)
Adriaan Willems Olislagers (1700) (overlijden, 1772)
Joanna Adriana Olislagers (1750) (overlijden, 1820)
Petronella Petrus den Ouden (1704) (geboorte, 1704)
Petronella Petrus den Ouden (1704) (huwelijk, 1732)
Elisabeth Pals (1823) (overlijden, 1913)
Anna Laurijsen Thoon Peeters (1595) (doop, 1595)
Anna Laurijsen Thoon Peeters (1595) (huwelijk, 1628)
Cornelius Perz Ribbens (1760) (huwelijk, 1798)
Maria Claessen Roelen (1619) (doop, 1619)
Maria Claessen Roelen (1619) (huwelijk, 1639)
Pieter Jansse Rombouts (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Adriana Seben (1610) (huwelijk, 1632)
Cornelia Rombout Peter Sebregts (1666) (geboorte, 1666)
Cornelia Rombout Peter Sebregts (1666) (overlijden)
Cornelia Rombout Peter Sebregts (1666) (huwelijk, 1696)
Marcus van Steenhoven (1782) (doop, 1782)
Marcus van Steenhoven (1782) (overlijden, 1847)
Marcus van Steenhoven (1782) (huwelijk, 1806)
Adriana Thijssen (1860) (huwelijk, 1884)
Pietronella Timmers (1778) (geboorte, 1778)
Pietronella Timmers (1778) (overlijden, 1815)
Pietronella Timmers (1778) (huwelijk, 1811)
Bart Vermeulen (1700) (overlijden, 1748)
Cornelis Vermeulen (1750) (overlijden, 1811)
Hermanus Josephus Vermeulen (1776) (doop, 1776)
Hermanus Josephus Vermeulen (1776) (huwelijk, 1830)
Johanna Maria Vermeulen (1800) (geboorte)
Petronella Cornelissen Vermeulen (1687) (doop, 1687)
Petronella Cornelissen Vermeulen (1687) (overlijden, 1764)
Petronella Cornelissen Vermeulen (1687) (huwelijk, 1712)
Jan Christiaan Voermans (1720) (huwelijk, 1766)
Maria Elisabeth Pieters Vos (1713) (geboorte, 1713)
Maria Elisabeth Pieters Vos (1713) (huwelijk, 1739)
Petrus Lambertus Vos (1667) (geboorte, 1667)
Petrus Lambertus Vos (1667) (huwelijk, 1707)
Peterken Wilborts (1610) (huwelijk, 1642)

Oosterhout (Den Hout)
Laurentius Berentse (1770) (huwelijk, 1799)
Michael van den Bogaert (1770) (huwelijk, 1803)
Joannes Braet (1770) (huwelijk, 1792)
Elisabetha de Bresser (1770) (huwelijk, 1800)
Adrianus Cocken (1770) (huwelijk, 1793)
Elisabetha Sebregt Fick (1776) (huwelijk, 1793)
Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1635) (doop, 1635)
Sebrecht Cornelissen Jans Fick (1635) (overlijden)
Sebrecht Sebrecht Fick (1669) (geboorte, 1669)
Cornelia Ficke (1770) (huwelijk, 1799)
Petronilla Ficke (1780) (huwelijk, 1810)
Petrus Ficke (1770) (huwelijk, 1800)
Petronella Antonie Fikke (1770) (huwelijk, 1792)
Petrus Gerardus Hoefmans (1780) (huwelijk, 1810)

Oosterhout (Vrachelen)
Adriana Dielis Bossers (1776) (overlijden, 1854)
Gijsbertus Adrianus Cuijpers (1707) (geboorte, 1707)
Adrianus Sebregt Fick (1779) (geboorte, 1779)
Cornelia Willebrord Sebrecht Fick (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Cornelia Willebrord Sebrecht Fick (1818) (overlijden, 1888)
Segebertus Cornelis Fick (1740) (geboorte, 1740)
Segebertus Cornelis Fick (1740) (overlijden, 1813)
Segebertus Sebregt Fick (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Wilhelmus Sebregt Fick (1774) (overlijden, 1852)
Petronella Antonie Fikke (1770) (doop, 1770)
Jacoba Mathijse Lauwrijse Fransen (1742) (doop, 1742)
Barbara Wilbort Goverde (1741) (overlijden, 1815)
Adrianus Gijsbertus Kuijpers (1733) (geboorte, 1733)
Pieter Jansse Rombouts (1815) (overlijden, 1884)

Oosternieland
Thies Alberts (1759) (doop, 1759)
Fenna Derks (1669) (doop, 1669)
Anje Jakobs Glas (1758) (huwelijk, 1783)
Trijne Jacobs (1600) (huwelijk, 1669) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietje Lamberts (1690) (huwelijk, 1719)
Alje Jans Leesten (1752) (huwelijk, 1783)
Isebrant Thomas (1692) (doop, 1692)
Isebrant Thomas (1692) (huwelijk, 1719)
Derck Tjaerts (1643) (huwelijk, 1669) stamvader (Generatie 10)

Oosterstraat (Groningen)
Johannes Bernardus Hougardi (1810) (geboorte)

Oosterwijtwerd
Laurens Arends (1600) (geboorte)
Aafje Pauw (1849) (geboorte, 1849)

Oostum
Garbrandt Dercks Weersema (1525) (overlijden, 1570) stambetovergrootvader (Generatie 13)

Oostum (Garnwerd)
Eite Datema (1794) (doop, 1794)

Oostwold
Anne van der Heide (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Berent Klaasens (1736) (doop, 1736)
Diewer Klaasens (1748) (doop, 1748) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Geert Klaasens (1738) (doop, 1738)
Lijsbeth Klaasens (1752) (doop, 1752)
Anna Wypkens (1510) (huwelijk, 1523) stamoudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 17)

op de Holm
Jan Hindricks (1670) (geboorte)

Op zee
Johannes Datema (1861) (overlijden, 1862)

Opsterland of Bakkeveen
Hielke Kornelis de Haan (1813) (geboorte, 1813)

Opwierde
Vrouwina Bolt (1892) (geboorte, 1892)
Jacob Houwerzijl (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Martje Nijland (1862) (geboorte, 1862)

Orvelt
Lammechien Dolfing (1709) (geboorte, 1709)

Orvelte
Aerent Dolfing (1696) (geboorte, 1696)
Geesien Dolfing (1693) (geboorte, 1693)
Gesien Dolfing (1715) (geboorte, 1715)
Jan Dolfing (1718) (geboorte, 1718)
Jantien Dolfing (1688) (geboorte, 1688)
Tijmen Dolfing (1685) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelef Tiemens Dolphing (1713) (geboorte, 1713) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)

Osnabrugge (Ter Aa)
Anna van der Aa (1745) (geboorte, 1745)

Oss
Geertruida Verbeek (1796) (geboorte, 1796)

Ossendrecht
Geertruida Kram (1908) (overlijden, 1995)
Maria Dorothe Geertruida Kram (1906) (overlijden, 1996)

Oterdum
Freerk Jans (1730) (doop, 1730)
Lijsabeth Jans (1732) (doop, 1732)
Lijsbeth Jans (1720) (doop, 1720)
Wijpke Jans (1736) (doop, 1736)
Jan Jacobs Reerts van Nieuwenhuis (1600) (huwelijk, 1719)
Teube Jans van Nieuwenhuis (1630) (geboorte, 1630) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Jacob Reerts (1722) (doop, 1722)
Jantien Frericks Vos (1696) (huwelijk, 1719)

Oud en Nieuw Gastel
Antonia Fikke (1821) (overlijden, 1885)
Adrianus van Ginneken (1820) (overlijden, 1880)

Oude Dijk
Pieter Harms (1751) (overlijden, 1806) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Oude Pekela
Fennechien van Dijk (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Louis Hendrik Enter (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Pieter Michiels Groenewold (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Pieter Michiels Groenewold (1795) (doop, 1795)
Aaffien Hamminga Hamminga (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Jan Hitjes (1800) (doop, 1800)
Geert Kerkvoogd (1877) (overlijden, 1877)
Jans Kerkvoogd (1838) (overlijden, 1877)
Anna Maria de Kok (1771) (huwelijk, 1792)
Hinderica Kromsiek (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Geertruida Lutjeboer (1851) (overlijden, 1933)
Michgelina Michgels (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Michgelina Michgels (1797) (huwelijk, 1827)
Gepke Middel (1789) (geboorte, 1789)
Johann Franz Neiner (1798) (huwelijk, 1827)
Jakob Overwijk (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Michiel Pieters (1770) (huwelijk, 1792)
Hillechien Smid (1824) (geboorte, 1824)

Oudega
Jacob Homan (1774) (geboorte, 1774)

Oudenbosch
Martinus de Bakker (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Martinus de Bakker (1829) (overlijden, 1886)
Johanna Petronella Dirkx (1819) (overlijden, 1894)
Johannes Gerardus Dirkx (1820) (overlijden, 1884)
Cornelis Johannes Jansen (1842) (overlijden, 1925)

Oudenrijn
Johannes Bloemendaal (1874) (overlijden, 1950)
Maria Petronella van der Geer (1906) (geboorte, 1906)
Martinus Jansen (1885) (overlijden, 1949)
Dirk Theodorus van Leur (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Johanna Vermeulen (1851) (geboorte, 1851)

Oudeschans
Geert van Lier (1806) (geboorte, 1806)

Oudeschoot
Geeske Jacobs (1760) (huwelijk, 1786)
Hendrik Egberts Sluiter (1760) (huwelijk, 1786)


P

Papendrecht
Anje Jager (1846) (overlijden, 1934)

Paterswolde
Kornelis van Es (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Harm Mekkering (1920) (overlijden, 1987)

Peize
Roelof Bueving (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Grietje Margaretha Ebels (1880) (geboorte, 1880)
Geezien de Haas (1901) (huwelijk, 1941)
L. Knollema (1900) (huwelijk, 1962)
Willem Kregel (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Aaltje Arendiena Luinge (1942) (geboorte, 1942)
Aaltje Arendiena Luinge (1942) (huwelijk, 1962)
Antoon Roelof Luinge (1943) (geboorte, 1943)
Roelf Luinge (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Siert Luinge (1902) (huwelijk, 1941)
Aaltien Slagter (1863) (overlijden, 1942)
Siert Slagter (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Grietje Wekema (1855) (geboorte, 1855)

Philippeville
Wilhelmina Rosa Maria Kundig (1820) (geboorte, 1820)

Pieterburen
Trientje Harmannus (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Trientje Harmannus (1811) (doop, 1811)
Jan Willems Schaver (1791) (geboorte, 1791)

Pieterzijl
Johannes Hoekstra (1874) (geboorte, 1874)

Princenhage
Petrus Adrianus Rochus Fikke (1929) (geboorte, 1929)

Purmerend
Grietje Hiemstra (1877) (geboorte, 1877)
Bernard Gustaaf Prins (1863) (geboorte, 1863)

Putten
Stientje Hendriks van Bloemendaal (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Stientje Hendriks van Bloemendaal (1817) (huwelijk, 1841)
Michiel Jan Dijkema (1879) (huwelijk, 1909)
Hendrikje van Duinen (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Hendrikje van Duinen (1859) (huwelijk, 1883)
Hermanus Gaasbeek (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Hendrik van Loo (1870) (huwelijk, 1900)
Gijsbert Meernek (1849) (huwelijk, 1879)
Brandje van Millingen (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Brandje van Millingen (1885) (huwelijk, 1909)
Aalt Reijersen (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Aalt Reijersen (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Beertje Reijersen (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Beertje Reijersen (1881) (huwelijk, 1909)
Berend Reijersen (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Berend Reijersen (1816) (huwelijk, 1841)
Dirk Reijersen (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Dirk Reijersen (1853) (huwelijk, 1883)
Evertje Reijersen (1879) (huwelijk, 1900)
Harmen Reijersen (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Jacobje Reijersen (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Jacobje Reijersen (1858) (huwelijk, 1879)
Stijntje Reijersen (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
Stijntje Reijersen (1888) (huwelijk, 1916)
Willem Reijersen (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Wouter Reijersen (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Wouter Reijersen (1884) (huwelijk, 1909)
Evert Wijnbelt (1889) (huwelijk, 1916)

Pyongyang
Eric Cleij (1955) (overlijden, 2013)


R

Raamsdonk
Cornelis den Exter (1888) (huwelijk, 1918)
Adriana Fens (1893) (huwelijk, 1918)

Rasquert
Jantje Dam (1859) (geboorte, 1859)

Regio Lorraine (Saint Avold)
Antoine Saunier (1805) (geboorte, 1805) oudvader (Generatie 6)

Reiderland (Midlum)
Gerardus Assuerus (1620) (geboorte)

Renkum
Peter Christianus Johannes Derksen (1823) (geboorte, 1823)

Rheden (Velp)
Gerrit Thomassen (1803) (geboorte, 1803)

Rhenen
Johanna de Vries (1787) (geboorte, 1787)

Rijnberk
Abraham Kinckhuijssen (1650) (geboorte)

Rinsumageest
Kornelis Tiercks (1674) (doop, 1674)
Sijtske Tiercks (1671) (doop, 1671)

Roden
Valentine Frederika Cleij (1922) (overlijden, 1988)
Eltjo van Dalen (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Elisabet Hartsema (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Roelfien Slagter (1857) (overlijden, 1949)
Willem Warners (1863) (geboorte, 1863)

Roden (Lijveren)
Jan Sinninge (1725) (doop, 1725)
Jantien Sinninge (1719) (doop, 1719) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Sicke Sinninge (1722) (doop, 1722)

Roden (Roderwolde)
Willem Bouwes Ipema (1780) (geboorte, 1780)
Willem Bouwes Ipema (1780) (doop)

Rolde
Antonius Munniks (1810) (overlijden, 1877)

Roodeschool
Ailke Munting (1890) (geboorte, 1890)

Roodeschool (Uithuizermeeden)
Jakob Pieterman (1904) (geboorte, 1904)

Rosendaal
Johannes Buitas (1777) (geboorte, 1777)

Rosmalen
Johanna van Dijk (1844) (overlijden, 1910)

Rotterdam
Johanna Clara Besier (182) (overlijden, 1885)
Marleen Brakkee (1958) (geboorte, 1958)
Marleen Brakkee (1958) (huwelijk)
Koert Broersma (1880) (huwelijk, 1918)
Céline Verena Cleij (1996) (geboorte, 1996)
Diane Cleij (1986) (geboorte, 1986)
Mervin Gerard Cleij (1983) (geboorte, 1983)
Peter Cleij (1952) (huwelijk)
Rena Cleij (1876) (overlijden, 1964)
Rena Cleij (1876) (huwelijk, 1900)
Trientje Cleij (1889) (huwelijk, 1916)
Trientje Cleij (1889) (huwelijk, 1933)
Johannes Jo Datema (1903) (geboorte, 1903)
Johannes Jo Datema (1903) (huwelijk, 1926)
Christina van Doorn (1887) (huwelijk, 1907)
Catharina Johanna van Dort (1879) (huwelijk, 1920)
Elisabeth Petronella Duijts (1761) (geboorte, 1761)
Adrianus Antonius Fikke (1892) (huwelijk, 1926)
Johanna Goorbergh (1917) (overlijden, 2010)
Johanna Goorbergh (1917) (begraven, 2010)
Willem Johan Heinig (1878) (overlijden, 1924)
Willem Johan Heinig (1878) (huwelijk, 1900)
David van Hoogstraten (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Bernardus Jansen (1817) (overlijden, 1895)
Maria Kelders (1866) (huwelijk, 1930)
Reinder Klinkert (1858) (overlijden, 1886)
Etje Labree (1882) (huwelijk, 1918)
Maria Ettje Labree (1880) (huwelijk, 1901)
Valentijn Labree (1877) (overlijden, 1931)
Valentijn Labree (1877) (huwelijk, 1920)
Hendrik Lissenberg (1882) (huwelijk, 1933)
Christiaan Lodewijks (1877) (huwelijk, 1901)
Henrij William Moodij (1858) (huwelijk, 1930)
Toussain Joseph Pache (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Jan Joseph Puffet (1760) (geboorte, 1760)
Christina Rijnsdorp (1914) (geboorte, 1914)
Christina Rijnsdorp (1917) (geboorte, 1917)
Christina Rijnsdorp (1914) (overlijden, 1915)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1912) (overlijden, 2009)
Dirk Rijnsdorp (1885) (huwelijk, 1907)
Gerrit Rijnsdorp (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Petronella Rijnsdorp (1908) (geboorte, 1908)
Petronella Rijnsdorp (1908) (huwelijk, 1926)
Dimphna Barbara de Rooij (1894) (huwelijk, 1926)
Herman Roozenbeek (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Willem Leendert Schippers (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Willem Leendert Schippers (1885) (huwelijk, 1916)
Johanna Sophia Slieker (1780) (geboorte, 1780)
Trijntje Spoel (1910) (begraven, 1998)
Trijntje Spoel (1910) (huwelijk, 1930)
Hendriktje Witteveen (1921) (geboorte, 1921)
Hendriktje Witteveen (1921) (overlijden, 1992)
Hendriktje Witteveen (1921) (begraven, 1992)
Luitje Aaldrik Witteveen (1913) (geboorte, 1913)
Oene Witteveen (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Oene Witteveen (1910) (begraven, 1977)
Oene Witteveen (1910) (huwelijk, 1930)

Rozenburg
Trijntje Spoel (1910) (overlijden, 1998)
Oene Witteveen (1910) (overlijden, 1977)

Ruwiel
Johanna van Dijk (1844) (huwelijk, 1877)
Johannes Gerardus van der Griend (1838) (huwelijk, 1877)

Rye
William P. Hawes (1868) (geboorte, 1868)


S

Saaksum
Jantje Roelfs Datema (1785) (doop, 1785)
Roelf Sjabbes Datema (1755) (huwelijk, 1780)
Sjabbe Roelfs Datema (1781) (doop, 1781)
Sjabbe Roelfs Datema (1782) (doop, 1782)
Grietje Eites (1759) (doop, 1759)
Grietje Eites (1759) (huwelijk, 1780)
Grietje Eites (1759) (huwelijk, 1802)
Jentie Eites (1777) (doop, 1777)
Jentie Eites (1777) (overlijden, 1777)
Lubge Eites (1771) (doop, 1771)
Martie Eites (1765) (doop, 1765)
Martien Eites (1767) (doop, 1767)
Martjen Eites (1763) (doop, 1763)
Martjen Eites (1763) (overlijden, 1763)
Thomas Eites (1761) (doop, 1761)
Tomas Eites (1770) (doop, 1770)
Jentje Ites (1730) (overlijden, 1777)
Jentje Ites (1730) (huwelijk, 1757)
Eite Jakobs Kooi (1806) (doop, 1806)
Jacob Hinderks Kooi (1753) (huwelijk, 1802)
Eite Thomas (1731) (huwelijk, 1757)
Tomas Eites Zijlstra (1773) (doop, 1773)

Saaksum gem. Oldehove
Aaltje Rozema (1848) (geboorte, 1848)

Saaxumhuizen
Pieter Everts Kladder (1827) (geboorte, 1827)

Sankt Gallen (Saint Gall)
Elen Matsushima (2008) (geboorte, 2008)

Santpoort-zuid
Jan Hoefakker (1910) (overlijden, 1980)

Sappemeer
Saartje Jans Barghuis (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Aaffien Berghuis (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Aaffien Berghuis (1805) (doop, 1805)
Harmke Jans Berghuis (1811) (doop, 1811)
Hinderkie Blaak (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Berend Brans (1791) (overlijden, 1870)
Gert Cleij (1939) (geboorte, 1939)
Levenloze zoon Cleij (1946) (geboorte, 1946)
Levenloze zoon Cleij (1946) (overlijden, 1946)
Elske Jans Delmans (1685) (doop, 1685) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Elske Jans Delmans (1685) (huwelijk, 1710) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Sander Cornelis van Dijck (1600) (huwelijk, 1682) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Gerrit Barbier van Dijk (1688) (doop, 1688) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Gerrit Barbier van Dijk (1688) (huwelijk, 1710) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Wilhelmus van Dijk (1698) (doop, 1698)
Jantien Jans Dilman (1686) (doop, 1686)
Grietjen Elting (1812) (overlijden, 1890)
Jan Roelfs van Essen (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Ubbo Frans (1600) (huwelijk, 1670) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Anje Hindricks (1669) (huwelijk, 1692)
Frouwe Hindricks (1600) (huwelijk, 1670) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Jan Gerardus Houttuin (1825) (huwelijk, 1857)
Geertruida Huizeling (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Harm Jans (1808) (doop, 1808)
Tjaart Jans (1803) (doop, 1803)
Janneken Koops (1650) (geboorte, 1650)
Renske Jans Kuiper (1786) (overlijden, 1823)
Arent Lammers (1660) (huwelijk, 1692)
Eltje Jacobs Mulder (1795) (huwelijk, 1817)
Maria Barbera Mulder (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Maria Barbera Mulder (1863) (huwelijk, 1886)
Klaas Evers Olthoff (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Klaas Evers Olthoff (1895) (overlijden, 1933)
Kornelus Olthoff (1894) (geboorte, 1894)
Kornelus Olthoff (1894) (overlijden, 1895)
Trijntje Olthoff (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Marten Prins (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Marten Prins (1857) (huwelijk, 1880)
Janna Jannekina Radsma (1859) (overlijden, 1929)
Aikodina Rehwinkel (1813) (huwelijk, 1864)
Hindrik Reijnder (1740) (doop, 1740)
Wijpke Reijnders (1738) (doop, 1738)
Cornelis Sanders (1685) (doop, 1685)
Lucas Sanders (1693) (doop, 1693)
Pieter Sanders (1684) (doop, 1684)
Zaartien Sanders (1695) (doop, 1695)
Anton Carl Saunier (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Anton Carl Saunier (1865) (overlijden, 1865)
Okkien Sesselaar (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Okkien Sesselaar (1830) (huwelijk, 1857)
Hinderkien Sprik (1700) (overlijden)
Antonius Strobach (1806) (geboorte)
Rikalina Struve (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Rikalina Struve (1865) (overlijden, 1865)
Amelia Struvé (1858) (huwelijk, 1880)
Anna Struvé (1861) (huwelijk, 1883)
Anne Struvé (1867) (geboorte, 1867)
Anne Struvé (1867) (overlijden, 1869)
Cornelia Geertruida Struvé (1970) (geboorte, 1970)
Cornelia Geertruida Struvé (1970) (overlijden, 1870)
Harm Roelof Struvé (1843) (huwelijk, 1886)
Harmina Catrina Struvé (1870) (geboorte, 1870)
Harmina Catrina Struvé (1870) (overlijden, 1870)
Lina Struvé (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Ahrend A. Stubbemann (1797) (huwelijk, 1864)
Zwaantje Klaasens Tekkes (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Albertus Johannes Tingelaar (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Harmina Tingelaar (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Hendrik Vos (1853) (huwelijk, 1883)
Derk Tjeerds de Vries (1799) (huwelijk, 1817)

Sappemeer (Achterdiep)
Derk Vegter (1834) (geboorte, 1834)

Sappemeer (Kleinemeer)
Harmke Jans Berghuis (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Harmke Jans Berghuis (1811) (overlijden, 1858)

Sas van Gent
Gosse Alma (1891) (geboorte, 1891)

Sassenheim
Hendrik la Rivière (1877) (overlijden, 1945)

Schalkwijk
Stephanus Joannes de Bruin (1874) (geboorte, 1874)
Metje Vonk (1814) (geboorte, 1814)

Scharmer
Dorotheus Hofman (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Jakob Rehwinkel (1855) (geboorte, 1855)

Scharmer gem. Slochteren
Oene Bruining (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Aaltje Rehwinkel (1860) (overlijden, 1865)

Scheemda
Freerk Benjamins Camminga (1753) (geboorte, 1753)
Christianus Harmannus Dontje (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Deuwer Eukes (1600) (huwelijk, 1683) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Abele Heeuwes (1550) (huwelijk, 1568) stamoudgrootmoeder (Generatie 15)
Grietje Hindriks (1789) (huwelijk, 1814)
Jan Hindrix (1600) (huwelijk, 1675) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Hendrik Jans (1676) (doop, 1676)
Swaantien Jans (1684) (doop, 1684)
Swaentien Jans (1685) (doop, 1685) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Swaentien Jans (1685) (huwelijk, 1709) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Tiaatjen Jans (1688) (doop, 1688)
Grietie Matthijs (1600) (huwelijk, 1675) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Luppo Peters (1664) (doop, 1664)
Siouke Peters (1660) (doop, 1660)
Hiltje Phebes (1550) (huwelijk, 1568) stamoudgrootvader (Generatie 15)
Aaltien Pieters (1689) (doop, 1689)
Derk Pieters (1714) (geboorte) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Derk Pieters (1714) (doop, 1714) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Euko Pieters (1696) (doop, 1696)
Geertruidt Pieters (1686) (doop, 1686)
Hendrick Pieters (1694) (doop, 1694)
Jan Jans Rademaker (1793) (huwelijk, 1814)
Gerrit Rijnsdorp (1910) (overlijden, 1997)
Gerrit Rijnsdorp (1910) (begraven, 1997)
Jan Peters Smit (1666) (doop, 1666) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jan Peters Smit (1666) (huwelijk, 1683) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Elizabeth Stadens (1864) (geboorte, 1864)
Wubbo Trenning (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Hendrika Alida van der Vlies (1917) (overlijden, 1988)
Hendrika Alida van der Vlies (1917) (begraven, 1988)

Scheemda (Eexta)
Elisabet Rademaker (1816) (geboorte, 1816)
Zwaantje Jans Rademaker (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Berend Rijko Stadens (1880) (geboorte, 1880)

Scheemda (Westerlee)
Christiaan Johannes Plus (1853) (geboorte, 1853)

Scheveningen
Martijntje Mos (1824) (huwelijk, 1843)
Doetje Roels Sluiter (1857) (huwelijk, 1882)
Trijntje Spoel (1910) (geboorte, 1910)
Aalbert Zuurmond (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Aalbert Zuurmond (1846) (overlijden, 1871)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1851) (geboorte, 1851)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1851) (overlijden, 1851)
Arie Cornelis Zuurmond (1852) (huwelijk, 1882)
Cornelia Zuurmond (1890) (geboorte, 1890)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1896) (geboorte, 1896)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1863) (overlijden, 1863)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1865) (overlijden, 1865)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1820) (overlijden, 1871)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1896) (overlijden, 1906)
Cornelis Zuurmond (1820) (huwelijk, 1843)
Cornelis Jacobus Zuurmond (1897) (geboorte, 1897)
Geertje Zuurmond (1901) (geboorte, 1901)
Geertje Zuurmond (1901) (overlijden, 1901)
Hendrica Zuurmond (1883) (geboorte, 1883)
Jacoba Zuurmond (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Jacoba Zuurmond (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Jacoba Zuurmond (1849) (overlijden, 1849)
Jacobus Zuurmond (1865) (geboorte, 1865)
Jakoba Zuurmond (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Johanna Zuurmond (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Johanna Zuurmond (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Johanna Zuurmond (1843) (overlijden, 1843)
Johanna Gesina Zuurmond (1899) (geboorte, 1899)
Martina Zuurmond (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Martina Zuurmond (1882) (geboorte, 1882)
Neeltje Zuurmond (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Neeltje Zuurmond (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Neeltje Zuurmond (1855) (overlijden, 1864)
Petronella Zuurmond (1862) (geboorte, 1862)
Petronella Zuurmond (1862) (overlijden, 1862)
Rocus Zuurmond (1868) (geboorte, 1868)
Rocus Zuurmond (1868) (overlijden, 1869)
Rokus Zuurmond (1848) (geboorte, 1848)
Rokus Zuurmond (1848) (overlijden, 1866)
Rudolf Johannes Zuurmond (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Rudolf Rochus Zuurmond (1893) (geboorte, 1893)
Rudolf Rochus Zuurmond (1893) (overlijden, 1893)

Schiedam
Luitje Aaldrik Witteveen (1913) (begraven, 1989)

Schildwolde
Jantijn Berents (1600) (huwelijk, 1696)
Abeltje Ennes (1660) (huwelijk, 1692)
Klaas Kornelis Gelderloos (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Sypke Hemmes (1652) (huwelijk, 1673) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Sypke Hemmes (1652) (huwelijk, 1692) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Trijnje Hillebrants (1640) (huwelijk, 1668)
Aafke Hoving (1726) (doop, 1726) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Aeltien Jans (1673) (doop, 1673)
Hillebrant Jans (1678) (doop, 1678)
Hindrick Jans (1681) (doop, 1681)
Jesel Jans (1671) (doop, 1671)
Trijntien Jans (1669) (doop, 1669)
Jan Joestens (1640) (huwelijk, 1668)
Berend Lenting (1866) (geboorte, 1866)
Roelf Remkes (huwelijk, 1677) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Roelf Remkes (huwelijk, 1686) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Aeltjen Roelfs (1698) (doop, 1698)
Jantje Roelfs (1679) (doop, 1679) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Jantje Roelfs (1679) (huwelijk, 1702) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Margjen Roelfs (1689) (doop, 1689)
Remke Roelfs (1701) (doop, 1701)
Martje Sjabbes (1655) (huwelijk, 1677) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Hemme Sypkes (1674) (doop, 1674)
Hemme Sypkes (1674) (huwelijk, 1696)
Hiske Sypkes (1684) (doop, 1684)
Jantien Sypkes (1676) (doop, 1676)
Tammo Sypkes (1716) (doop, 1716) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Ties Sypkes (huwelijk, 1702) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Roelf Thijsen (1713) (doop, 1713)
Hindrickjen Ties (huwelijk, 1686)
Hille Tiessens (huwelijk, 1673) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Jan Fokkes Venema (1826) (geboorte, 1826)

Schoterland
Geertje Roelofs van Dort (1786) (overlijden, 1866)
Geertje Roelofs van Dort (1786) (huwelijk, 1812)
Hendrikje Johannes de Haan (1800) (huwelijk, 1838)
Egbert Hendriks Sluiter (1786) (overlijden, 1844)
Egbert Hendriks Sluiter (1786) (huwelijk, 1812)
Geertje Sluiter (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Geeske Sluiter (1852) (geboorte, 1852)
Grietje Sluiter (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Martha Egberts Sluiter (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Martha Egberts Sluiter (1824) (overlijden, 1827)
Roel Egberts Sluiter (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Roel Egberts Sluiter (1814) (overlijden, 1886)
Roel Egberts Sluiter (1814) (huwelijk, 1838)
Sake Sluiter (1849) (geboorte, 1849)
Sake Sluiter (1849) (overlijden, 1849)
Thijske Sluiter (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Thijske Roels Sluiter (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Thijske Roels Sluiter (1842) (overlijden, 1847)

Schoterland (Heerenveen)
Geeske Egberts Sluiter (1812) (geboorte, 1812)
Hendrik Egberts Sluiter (1821) (geboorte, 1821)

Schoterland (Het Meer)
Janke Johannes de Boer (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Ymkje Gaeles van Houten (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Johannes Roels Sluiter (1840) (geboorte, 1840)

Schouwerzijl
Hendrik Kamphuis (1839) (geboorte, 1839)

Sebaldeburen
Eelkje van der Veen (1879) (geboorte, 1879)
Jan van der Veen (1877) (geboorte, 1877)

Siddeburen
Trientje Lenting (1816) (geboorte, 1816)

Siddeburen gem. Slochteren
Jan Hindriks Wieringa (1792) (overlijden, 1869)

Sint Annen
Mijna Mulder (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Harmke Streuper (1866) (geboorte, 1866)

Sint Michielsgestel
Marinus Olijslagers (1870) (geboorte, 1870)

Slochteren
Fokko Abels Aeilkema (1825) (geboorte, 1825)
Harm Bettes Andelbeek (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Harm Bettes Andelbeek (1801) (huwelijk, 1826)
Aaltje Bakker (1817) (huwelijk, 1850)
Albert Bartols (1624) (doop, 1624) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Oene Bruining (1827) (huwelijk, 1857)
Anje Berends Dijkgat (1803) (huwelijk, 1860)
Weefke Doornbos (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Jan Siabbens Doornbusch (1638) (huwelijk, 1668)
Anje Freerks (1690) (huwelijk, 1717) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Gepke Gelderloos (1831) (huwelijk, 1877)
Martje Haan (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Martje Haan (1831) (huwelijk, 1860)
Talligje Alberts Hakkeling (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Talligje Alberts Hakkeling (1790) (huwelijk, 1832)
Hinderikus Hamhuis (1834) (huwelijk, 1859)
Jan Having (1600) (begraven) stamgrootvader (Generatie 11)
Grietjen Hindriks (1646) (doop, 1646) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Grietjen Hindriks (1646) (huwelijk, 1667) stammoeder (Generatie 10)
Aafke Hoving (1726) (geboorte) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Albert Suiing Hoving (1673) (doop, 1673)
Altken Hoving (1643) (doop, 1643)
Bauwe Hoving (1639) (doop, 1639)
Frerik Hoving (1728) (geboorte)
Frerik Hoving (1728) (doop, 1728)
Jan Hoving (1723) (geboorte)
Jan Hoving (1723) (doop, 1723)
Martjen Hoving (1668) (doop, 1668)
NNN_tjen Hoving (1718) (doop, 1718)
Phoebe Hoving (1631) (doop, 1631)
Pl_NNN Hoving (1644) (doop, 1644)
Willem Hoving (1635) (doop, 1635)
Jan Hovingh (1641) (doop, 1641) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Jan Hovingh (1641) (huwelijk, 1667) stamvader (Generatie 10)
Harmanna Huizinga (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Heiko van Iddekinge (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Anna Kruize (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Anna Kruize (1839) (huwelijk, 1871)
Antonie Harms Kruize (1799) (geboorte, 1799)
Antonie Harms Kruize (1799) (overlijden, 1857)
Antonie Harms Kruize (1799) (huwelijk, 1825)
Bette Kruize (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Bette Kruize (1828) (overlijden, 1909)
Bette Kruize (1828) (huwelijk, 1860)
Bette Kruize (1828) (huwelijk, 1867)
Bouchien Antonies Kruize (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Bouchien Antonies Kruize (1826) (huwelijk, 1859)
Gepke Antonius Kruize (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Gepke Antonius Kruize (1831) (huwelijk, 1852)
Harm Kruize (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Hilliena Kruize (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Hilliena Kruize (1837) (huwelijk, 1865)
Hiltjo Tjaarts Kruize (1843) (geboorte, 1843)
Hiltjo Tjaarts Kruize (1843) (overlijden, 1920)
Janna Kruize (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Janna Kruize (1835) (huwelijk, 1859)
Jantje Kruize (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Jantje Kruize (1841) (huwelijk, 1870)
Berend Kuiper (1837) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jantje Kuiper (1857) (huwelijk, 1883)
Anna Langedijk (1830) (huwelijk, 1857)
Harm Meijer (1833) (huwelijk, 1870)
Heike Meijer (1832) (huwelijk, 1877)
Louwrens Herkes Meijer (1799) (huwelijk, 1828)
Luitje van der Molen (1846) (huwelijk, 1871)
Berend Roelfs Oudeman (1804) (huwelijk, 1827)
Jantjen Pieters (1630) (huwelijk, 1668)
Grietje Jans Pootholt (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Johann Peter Rehwinkel (1809) (huwelijk, 1850)
Aaltje Reijnder (1745) (doop, 1745)
Douwe Reijnder (1746) (geboorte)
Douwe Reijnder (1746) (doop, 1746)
Johann Peter Rhewinkel (1861) (huwelijk, 1883)
Anje Hiltjes Scheltens (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Gepke Hiltjes Scheltens (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Gepke Hiltjes Scheltens (1800) (huwelijk, 1828)
Hillechien Hiltjes Scheltens (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Hillechien Hiltjes Scheltens (1803) (overlijden, 1870)
Hillechien Hiltjes Scheltens (1803) (huwelijk, 1825)
Imke Hiltjes Scheltens (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Imke Hiltjes Scheltens (1807) (huwelijk, 1826)
Janna Hiltjes Scheltens (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Janna Hiltjes Scheltens (1805) (overlijden, 1840)
Janna Hiltjes Scheltens (1805) (huwelijk, 1827)
Kornelius Smid (1836) (huwelijk, 1859)
Gepke Ottes Smit (1770) (overlijden, 1817)
Martien Thijsen (1705) (doop, 1705)
Rolef Thijsen (1707) (doop, 1707)
Tamme Thijsen (1709) (doop, 1709)
Harm Hindriks Timmer (1771) (geboorte, 1771)
Derk Vegter (1834) (huwelijk, 1865)
Anje Venema (1822) (huwelijk, 1867)
Jan Fokkes Venema (1826) (huwelijk, 1852)
Jantje Venhuizen (1845) (huwelijk, 1871)
Jan Hindriks Wieringa (1792) (huwelijk, 1832)
Jan Hindriks Wieringa (1792) (huwelijk, 1860)
Jan Wilkens (1810) (overlijden, 1865)

Slochteren (Harkstede)
Aaltje Bakker (1817) (overlijden, 1899)
Johannes Hofman (1895) (geboorte, 1895)
Gepke Antonius Kruize (1831) (overlijden, 1907)
Jantje Kuiper (1857) (geboorte, 1857)
Antoon Rehwinkel (1853) (overlijden, 1892)
NN Rehwinkel (1888) (geboorte, 1888)
NN Rehwinkel (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
NN Rehwinkel (1888) (overlijden, 1888)
NN Rehwinkel (1889) (overlijden, 1889)
Johann Peter Rhewinkel (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Jantje Venhuizen (1845) (geboorte, 1845)

Slochteren (Hellum)
Harm Meijer (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Heike Meijer (1832) (geboorte, 1832)
Hillechien Meijer (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Hillechien Meijer (1839) (overlijden, 1885)
Hiltje Meijer (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Hiltje Meijer (1835) (overlijden, 1900)
Trientje Laurens Meijer (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Trientje Laurens Meijer (1840) (overlijden, 1840)
Trientje Louwrens Meijer (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Trientje Louwrens Meijer (1830) (overlijden, 1831)
Gepke Hiltjes Scheltens (1800) (overlijden, 1841)

Slochteren (Kolham)
Geertruida Berendina Rötel (1873) (overlijden, 1933)
Amelia Struvé (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Anna Struvé (1861) (geboorte, 1861)
Harm Roelof Struvé (1843) (geboorte, 1843)

Slochteren (Scharmer)
Aaltje Rehwinkel (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Antoon Rehwinkel (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Benedictus Rehwinkel (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Helena Rehwinkel (1859) (geboorte, 1859)
Johann Peter Rehwinkel (1809) (overlijden, 1878)

Slochteren (Schildwolde)
Lutgert Freriks (1784) (overlijden, 1826)
Gepke Gelderloos (1831) (geboorte, 1831)
Gepke Gelderloos (1831) (overlijden, 1881)
Eltjo Harmannus Kok (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Gepke Meijer (1829) (geboorte, 1829)
Heike Meijer (1832) (overlijden, 1905)

Slochteren (Siddeburen)
Johannes Edeler (1909) (geboorte, 1909)
Anna Kruize (1839) (overlijden, 1879)
Hilliena Kruize (1837) (overlijden, 1923)
Janna Kruize (1835) (overlijden, 1917)
Berend Kuiper (1837) (geboorte, 1837)

Sloten
Froukje Hofman (1857) (geboorte, 1857)

Sluis
Albert Tingelaar (1791) (geboorte, 1791)

Smallingerland
Kornelia Johanna Faber (1885) (huwelijk, 1922)
Biene van Hoften (1863) (geboorte, 1863)
Kornelis Misker (1878) (huwelijk, 1922)
Egbert Roels Sluiter (1838) (overlijden, 1931)

Smilde
Jeltje Fokkens (1860) (geboorte, 1860)
Willemina Ida Heesterman (1874) (huwelijk, 1911)
Jantje Stoker (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Jan Timmer (1880) (huwelijk, 1911)

Smilde (Kloosterveen)
Lammert Scheepers (1870) (geboorte, 1870)

Sneek
Jetze Jansen Groenhof (1778) (geboorte, 1778)

Soest
Cornelis Groenensteijn (1830) (geboorte, 1830)

Solwerd
Albertus Rozema (1850) (geboorte, 1850)

Spijk
Jurrien Bakker (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Anje Kornelis Bos (1773) (huwelijk)
Isebrand Lamberts Medendorp (1761) (huwelijk)
Kornelske Oldenhuis (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Klaas Rowaan (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Grietje Smit (1851) (geboorte, 1851)

St. Philipsland
Cornelis van der Dussen (1882) (geboorte, 1882)

Stadskanaal
Jan Hiemstra (1842) (overlijden, 1930)
Roelf de Jonge (1882) (geboorte, 1882)

Standdaarbuiten
Adrianus Fikke (1846) (geboorte, 1846)
Adrianus Fikke (1846) (huwelijk, 1875)
Anna Fikke (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Antonia Fikke (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Antonij Fikke (1813) (huwelijk, 1839)
Antonius Fikke (1850) (geboorte, 1850)
Johanna Elisabeth Fikke (1881) (geboorte, 1881)
Johannes Fikke (1842) (geboorte, 1842)
Johanna Indeweij (1810) (geboorte, 1810)
Johanna Indeweij (1810) (huwelijk, 1839)
Adriana Melisse (1750) (geboorte, 1750)
Adriana Melisse (1750) (huwelijk, 1875)

Staphorst
Geertruida de Goede (1858) (geboorte, 1858)
Geertjen Jans (1667) (geboorte, 1667) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)

Stedum
Eiko Apol (1839) (huwelijk, 1869)
Hindrik Balster (1803) (huwelijk, 1825)
Jan Sjoerts Borgers (1821) (overlijden, 1845)
Hindrik Bos (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Evert Clasen (1667) (doop, 1667) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Tiemen Dijkema (1892) (overlijden, 1959)
Geertje Groenveld (1882) (huwelijk, 1911)
Jan Izebrands (1753) (doop, 1753)
Aafke Izebrants (1756) (doop, 1756)
Cornelis Izebrants (1748) (geboorte, 1748) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Cornelis Izebrants (1748) (doop, 1748) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacob Izebrants (1759) (doop, 1759)
Jan Izebrants (1749) (doop, 1749)
Trijnje Izebrants (1750) (doop, 1750)
Antje Klaassen (1720) (geboorte)
Antje Klaassen (1720) (huwelijk, 1747)
Lubke Klaassen (1720) (huwelijk, 1752)
Martje Hindriks Kremer (1803) (huwelijk, 1825)
Herman van der Molen (1884) (huwelijk, 1911)
Jan Sijwerts (1725) (huwelijk, 1752)
Warner Timens (1720) (huwelijk, 1747)
Gerrit Eibes Venhuizen (1752) (overlijden, 1820)
Martjen Sierts Venhuizen (1750) (overlijden, 1827)
Aaltje Werkman (1847) (huwelijk, 1869)
Cornelia Westerdijk (1882) (geboorte, 1882)

Stedum (Westeremden)
Aaltje Werkman (1847) (geboorte, 1847)

Steenwijk
Benedictus Joannes Augustinus Dubois (1873) (geboorte, 1873)
Benedictus Johannes Dubois (1871) (geboorte, 1871)
Benedictus Johannes Dubois (1871) (overlijden, 1871)

Steenwijkerwold
Elisabet Henriette Castaing (1834) (huwelijk, 1860)
Geert Jans Hof (1787) (huwelijk, 1820)
Geesje Geerts Hof (1823) (geboorte, 1823)
Grietje Hof (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Jan Geerts Hof (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jantje Hof (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Roelof Hof (1836) (geboorte, 1836)
Roelof Hof (1836) (huwelijk, 1860)
Zwaantje Geerts Hof (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Zwaantje Geerts Hof (1827) (overlijden, 1828)
Hendrikje Hunneman (1855) (geboorte, 1855)
Aafje Annen ten Lande (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Aafje Annen ten Lande (1797) (huwelijk, 1820)

Steenwijkerwold (Huttenberg)
Grietje Hof (1821) (overlijden, 1908)
Aafje Annen ten Lande (1797) (overlijden, 1871)

Steenwijkerwold (Tuk)
Anne Hof (1822) (overlijden, 1838)

Stitswerd
G. W. Golts (1600) (huwelijk, 1733)
Margereta Aletta Mensinga (1715) (huwelijk, 1733)

Streek
Jan Sijwerts (1725) (geboorte)
Martjen Sijwerts (1733) (geboorte)
Anje Siwert (1735) (geboorte)
Claas Siwerts (1731) (geboorte, 1731)
Martien Siwerts (1732) (geboorte)

Stroobos
Eke Bijleveld (1839) (geboorte, 1839)

Surhuisterveen
Elisabeth Bijstra (1863) (geboorte, 1863)

Suriname
Margrietha Pieters Bleijendal (1800) (geboorte, 1800)

Swikkau
Carl Mansveld (1792) (geboorte, 1792)


T

Ten Boer
Martje Bolhuis (1889) (geboorte, 1889)
Hindrik Cornelisen (1795) (doop, 1795)
Zwaantjen Cornelisen (1798) (doop, 1798)
Lammechien Roelfs Dolfijn (1761) (overlijden, 1837) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Anje Freerks (1690) (geboorte) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Grietje Freerks (1757) (doop, 1757)
Klaas Jans Hagel (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Hendriktje Heersema (1907) (overlijden, 1991)
Hendrik Abel Homan (1884) (geboorte, 1884)
Aafke Hoving (1726) (huwelijk, 1749) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Lamberdina Tammes Hoving (1813) (huwelijk, 1834) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Martje Hoving (1731) (doop, 1731)
Tamme Kornelis Hoving (1786) (huwelijk, 1812) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Cornelis Izebrants (1748) (begraven, 1808) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Jacob Jans (1770) (geboorte)
Martje Jans (1766) (geboorte, 1766)
Roelf Hindriks Kamphuis (1789) (huwelijk, 1813)
Zwaantje Hindriks Kamphuis (1792) (huwelijk, 1812) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Zwaantje Hindriks Kamphuis (1792) (huwelijk, 1816) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Eilke Lubbartus Kramer (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Eilke Lubbartus Kramer (1815) (huwelijk, 1844)
Atje Gerrits Kremer (1794) (huwelijk, 1813)
Derk Jakobs Kuiper (1790) (geboorte, 1790)
Trientje Berents Meijer (1805) (huwelijk, 1826)
Roelf Niezen (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Gerrittina Schutter (1878) (huwelijk, 1905)
Isebrandus Jakobs Schutter (1813) (huwelijk, 1840)
Jan Smit (1871) (huwelijk, 1905)
Tammo Sypkes (1716) (huwelijk, 1749) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Harm Hindriks Timmer (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Hindrik Harms Timmer (1800) (geboorte, 1800)
Jan Roelfs Timmer (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Jantje Harms Timmer (1796) (geboorte, 1796)
Siebrand Jakobs Vischer (1793) (huwelijk, 1816)
Eelje Sibrands Visscher (1817) (geboorte, 1817)
Eelje Sibrands Visscher (1817) (huwelijk, 1840)
Hindrik Sibrands Visscher (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Hindrik Sibrands Visscher (1820) (huwelijk, 1856)
Epke Vos (1836) (huwelijk, 1856)
Derk Hindriks Wiltjer (1744) (overlijden, 1825) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Evert Pieters Wiltjer (1799) (huwelijk, 1826) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Evert Pieters Wiltjer (1799) (huwelijk, 1834) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Hindrik Pieters Wiltjer (1805) (overlijden, 1824)
Trientje Wiltjer (1834) (geboorte, 1834)
Willem Wiltjer (1806) (huwelijk, 1844)
Aaltje Zwaving (1849) (geboorte, 1849)

Ten Boer (Garmerwolde)
Lamberdina Tammes Hoving (1813) (geboorte, 1813) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Trientje Berents Meijer (1805) (overlijden, 1826)
Jan Valk (1886) (geboorte, 1886)
Derk Hindriks Wiltjer (1744) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)

Ten Boer (Sint Annen)
Hindrik Hielkes Kamphuis (1758) (overlijden, 1831) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Hendrikje Jakobs van Zanten (1813) (overlijden, 1869)

Ten Boer (Ten Post)
Hendriktje Heersema (1907) (geboorte, 1907)
Epke Vos (1836) (geboorte, 1836)

Ten Boer (Thesinge)
Derk Pieters Haak (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Derk Pieters Haak (1801) (overlijden, 1819)
Isebrandus Jakobs Schutter (1813) (geboorte, 1813)
Evert Pieters Wiltjer (1799) (geboorte) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Willem Wiltjer (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Willem Wiltjer (1806) (overlijden, 1848)
Willem Derks Wiltjer (1776) (doop, 1776)

Ten Boer (Wittewierum)
Aaltje Ates Kamminga (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Hindrik Siebrands Visscher (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Hindrik Siebrands Visscher (1819) (overlijden, 1820)

Ten Post
Aaltjen Jacobs Veencamp (1722) (geboorte)
Berent Berents Veencamp (1726) (geboorte)
Eefke Jans Veenekamp (1770) (geboorte, 1770)
Geertje Jacobs Veenekamp (1743) (geboorte)
Harm Jacobs Veenekamp (1737) (geboorte)
Luitje Harms Veenkamp (1752) (geboorte) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berendina Venekamp (1744) (geboorte)
Berent Jans Venekamp (1773) (geboorte)
Euwke Jans Venekamp (1769) (geboorte)
Jacob Jans Venekamp (1766) (geboorte)
Jan Berents Venekamp (1807) (geboorte, 1807)
Jan Jacobs Venekamp (1732) (geboorte)
Johannes Venekamp (1740) (geboorte)
Tietje Venekamp (1749) (geboorte)

Ter Aalst
Ivette Chelin Speelmans (1693) (doop, 1693)

Ter Idzard
Aleida Oord (1865) (geboorte, 1865)

Terheijden
Antonius Aka (1820) (geboorte)
Hendrik den Exter (1854) (huwelijk, 1888)
Johanna Fikke (1884) (huwelijk, 1912)
Maria Fikke (1885) (huwelijk, 1913)
Michael Fikke (1854) (huwelijk, 1883)
Cornelis van Gils (1886) (huwelijk, 1913)
Willem van Gool (1797) (huwelijk, 1820)
Willemina Janssens (1822) (geboorte, 1822)
Willemina Janssens (1822) (huwelijk, 1847)
Adriaan van der Made (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Adriaan van der Made (1814) (huwelijk, 1841)
Antonia Oomen (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Antonia Oomen (1792) (huwelijk, 1820)
Antonia Pals (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Antonia Pals (1820) (huwelijk, 1841)
Elisabeth Pals (1823) (huwelijk, 1847)
Joannis Pals (1821) (huwelijk, 1847)
Johanna Pals (1854) (geboorte, 1854)
Johanna Pals (1854) (huwelijk, 1883)
Wilbrordus Pals (1820) (geboorte)
Willemina Pals (1827) (geboorte, 1827)
Willemina Pals (1827) (huwelijk, 1855)
Adriaan Rullens (1879) (huwelijk, 1912)
Johannes van der Sanden (1885) (geboorte, 1885)
Margaretha Tabak (1854) (huwelijk, 1888)
Adriana Thijssen (1860) (geboorte)
Johannes Verhagen (1846) (huwelijk, 1847)
Antonie van Zon (1819) (huwelijk, 1855)

Termunten
Derk Berents (1640) (geboorte)
Anje Berends Dijkgat (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Frouwke Eltjes (1674) (doop, 1674)
Jan Eltjes (1674) (doop, 1674)
Wijven Frericks (1600) (overlijden, 1707)
Wijven Frericks (1600) (huwelijk, 1677)
Derk Groenhagen (1912) (geboorte, 1912)
Derk Groenhagen (1912) (huwelijk, 1945)
Frerik Harkes (1734) (geboorte)
Frerik Harkes (1722) (doop, 1722)
Frerik Harkes (1725) (doop, 1725)
Frerik Harkes (1734) (doop, 1734)
Geesjen Harkes (1723) (doop, 1723)
Geeske Harkes (1728) (doop, 1728)
Martjen Harkes (1736) (geboorte)
Martjen Harkes (1736) (doop, 1736)
NN Harkes (1746) (doop, 1746)
Mattias Havicks (1690) (doop, 1690)
Jan Hendricks (1680) (doop, 1680)
Oomke Hendricks (1672) (doop, 1672)
Wijpke Henricks (1674) (doop, 1674)
Tiake Hijbels (1660) (huwelijk, 1688)
Anje Hindricks (1669) (doop, 1669)
Jan Hindricks (1670) (doop, 1670)
Jan Hindricks (1660) (huwelijk, 1688)
Martjen Hindricks (1676) (doop, 1676)
Tiacktie Hindricks (1667) (doop, 1667)
Tiaert Hindricks (1671) (doop, 1671)
Fredrik Jans (1682) (doop, 1682)
Frerick Jans (1683) (geboorte)
Frerick Jans (1683) (doop, 1683)
Frerick Jans (1692) (doop, 1692)
Grietje Jans (1678) (doop, 1678)
Hijbe Jans (1689) (doop, 1689)
Grietje Jans van Nieuwenhuis (1648) (huwelijk, 1669)
Teube Jans van Nieuwenhuis (1630) (huwelijk, 1669) stamovergrootmoeder (Generatie 12)
Harke Peters (1600) (huwelijk, 1722)
Arent Redeker (1679) (geboorte)
Arent Redeker (1679) (doop, 1679)
Jan Redeker (1687) (geboorte)
Jan Redeker (1687) (doop, 1687)
Jan Redeker (1652) (overlijden, 1708)
Jan Redeker (1652) (huwelijk, 1677)
Havick Scholtes (1643) (begraven)
Tonnys Tonnys (1634) (overlijden, 1672)
Tonnys Tonnys (1634) (huwelijk, 1669)
Eltie Frericks Vos (1600) (huwelijk, 1669)
Frerick Elties Vos (1671) (doop, 1671)
Frouwke Elties Vos (1676) (doop, 1676)
Grietje Frericks Vos (1701) (huwelijk, 1722)
Jan Wiggerman (1883) (overlijden, 1969)
Maria Dorothea Wiggerman (1910) (huwelijk, 1945)

Termunten (Termunterzijl)
Frederik Koerts Misker (1808) (geboorte, 1808)

Termunten (Woldendorp)
Hinderikus Hamhuis (1834) (geboorte, 1834)

Termuntenzijl
Havick Scholtes (1643) (overlijden, 1713)

Termunterzijl
Frouwke Eltjes (1674) (geboorte)
Jan Eltjes (1674) (geboorte)
Frerik Harkes (1722) (geboorte)
Mattias Havicks (1690) (geboorte)
Oomke Hendricks (1672) (geboorte)
Wijpke Henricks (1674) (geboorte)
Anje Hindricks (1669) (geboorte)
Martjen Hindricks (1676) (geboorte)
Tiacktie Hindricks (1667) (geboorte)
Tiaert Hindricks (1671) (geboorte)
Grietien Pieters (1619) (overlijden)
Frerick Arents Vos (1617) (overlijden, 1667) stamovergrootvader (Generatie 12)
Frerick Elties Vos (1671) (geboorte)

Terneuzen
Dimphna Barbara Fikke (1972) (geboorte, 1972)

Texel
Johannes Louis van der Freed (1776) (geboorte, 1776)

Thesinge
Claas Clasen (1669) (doop, 1669)
Eltje Derks (1771) (doop, 1771)
Trijntje Derks (1770) (doop, 1770)
Hans Fransen (1690) (huwelijk, 1721) oudbetovergrootvader (Generatie 9)
Derk Pieters Haak (1801) (doop, 1801)
Hindrik Hansen (1723) (doop, 1723)
Jan Hansen (1724) (doop, 1724)
Trijntjen Hindriks (1690) (huwelijk, 1721)
Martje Hindriks Kremer (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Gerrittina Schutter (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Hindrik Wiltjer (1802) (doop, 1802)
Hindrik Pieters Wiltjer (1805) (doop, 1805)
Trijntje Derks Wiltjer (1779) (doop, 1779) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Trijntje Derks Wiltjer (1779) (overlijden, 1807) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Willem Wiltjer (1806) (doop, 1807)

Tiel
Alida Donkervoort (1796) (overlijden, 1824)
Alida Donkervoort (1796) (huwelijk, 1820)
Christina van Doorn (1887) (geboorte, 1887)
Gert-Jan van Dorland (1961) (geboorte, 1961)
Gerardus Gennissen (1793) (geboorte, 1793)
Gerardus Gennissen (1793) (huwelijk, 1820)

Tietjerksteradeel
Maaike Martens Akkerman (1800) (huwelijk, 1868)
Egbert Roels Sluiter (1838) (huwelijk, 1868)
Hendrikje Egberts Sluiter (1878) (geboorte, 1878)
Roel Egberts Sluiter (1872) (geboorte, 1872)
Tjitske Egberts Sluiter (1875) (geboorte, 1875)

Tilburg
Adrianus Antonius Fikke (1892) (overlijden, 1973)
Michel Fikke (1927) (overlijden, 1987)
Petronella van der Flaes (1820) (geboorte)
Dorien Margriet de Haas (1959) (geboorte, 1959)
Hendrik de Haas (1960) (geboorte, 1960)
Johanna Gesina de Haas (1955) (geboorte, 1955)
Klaas de Haas (1923) (overlijden, 1986)
Dimphna Barbara de Rooij (1894) (overlijden, 1990)
Hendrik Christiaan Rötel (1801) (huwelijk, 1833)
Maria Anna Wagemans (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Maria Anna Wagemans (1801) (huwelijk, 1833)

Tinallinge
Geeske Harkes (1600) (geboorte)
Knelske Luitjes van der Molen (1833) (geboorte, 1833)

Tolbert
Arent de Vries (1865) (geboorte, 1865)

Toornwerd
Gerrit Clasen (1679) (geboorte)

TrukkenErfurt
Johann Henrich Reuber (1794) (geboorte, 1794)

Tuikwerd
Jan Sinnningh Hindriks (1794) (geboorte)
Jantje Hindriks (1797) (geboorte)

Tull en 't Waal
Hillegonda van den Hoven (1795) (overlijden, 1871)
Hillegonda van den Hoven (1795) (huwelijk, 1818)
Johannes van Rooijen (1832) (huwelijk, 1855)
Johanna Schoonderwoerd (1847) (huwelijk, 1869)
Gerrit Veld (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Gerrit Veld (1833) (huwelijk, 1868)
Annigje Vonk (1824) (geboorte, 1824)
Annigje Vonk (1824) (overlijden, 1831)
Dirkje Vonk (1826) (geboorte, 1826)
Dorothea Vonk (1821) (geboorte, 1821)
Gijsbert Vonk (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Gijsbert Vonk (1837) (huwelijk, 1869)
Hillegonda Vonk (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Hillegonda Vonk (1835) (overlijden, 1918)
Hillegonda Vonk (1835) (huwelijk, 1868)
Jan Vonk (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Jan Vonk (1772) (overlijden, 1850)
Jan Vonk (1772) (huwelijk, 1818)
Maria Vonk (1830) (geboorte, 1830)
Maria Vonk (1830) (huwelijk, 1855)
Willem Vonk (1819) (geboorte, 1819)
Willem Vonk (1819) (overlijden, 1885)
Willemeintje Vonk (1828) (geboorte, 1828)
Theodora van Wijk (1786) (overlijden, 1815)

Tusschenloegen
Jan Hindriks (1750) (geboorte, 1750)

Tussenloegen
Wijpko Jans (1720) (geboorte, 1720)
Wijpke Harms Mulder (1775) (geboorte, 1775)

Tzum
Pieter Hiemstra (1840) (geboorte, 1840)


U

Uiterburen
Dato Daniels Smit (1801) (geboorte, 1801)

Uithoorn
Haijo Cleij (1889) (overlijden, 1922)
Christiaan Lodewijks (1877) (huwelijk, 1930)
Clasina Willemina de Ridder (1879) (huwelijk, 1930)

Uithuizen
Antje Alberts (1740) (doop, 1740)
Einje Alberts (1764) (doop, 1764)
Lubbert Alberts (1758) (doop, 1758)
Pieter Alberts (1756) (doop, 1756)
Jakob Alderts (1743) (doop, 1743)
Lijsabeth Allerts (1738) (doop, 1738)
Lijzebeth Allerts (1748) (doop, 1748)
Olchert Allerts (1745) (doop, 1745)
Aaltje Arkema (1853) (geboorte, 1853)
Aaltje Arkema (1853) (huwelijk, 1885)
Hinderkie Blaak (1848) (overlijden, 1928)
Hinderkie Blaak (1848) (huwelijk, 1875)
Frerik Fokkes Boelema (1792) (huwelijk, 1822)
Mentje Fokkes Boelema (1800) (huwelijk, 1831)
Grietje Jans Boer (1817) (huwelijk, 1840) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Jan Jans de Boer (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Jantina Boersma (1888) (huwelijk, 1912)
Knelske Siewerds Bolhuis (1818) (geboorte, 1818)
Knelske Siewerds Bolhuis (1818) (overlijden, 1845)
Knelske Siewerds Bolhuis (1818) (huwelijk, 1839)
Ties Bolt (1883) (huwelijk, 1912)
Frederik Cleij (1963) (geboorte, 1963)
Grietje Cornelissen (1744) (doop, 1744)
Jan Cornelissen (1744) (doop, 1744)
Trijnje Cornelissen (1748) (doop, 1748)
Asseltje Lammerts van Dam (1808) (huwelijk, 1833)
Aafke Alberts Dijkema (1767) (doop, 1767)
Albert Jans Dijkema (1808) (geboorte, 1808)
Albert Jans Dijkema (1808) (doop, 1808)
Albert Jans Dijkema (1808) (overlijden, 1877)
Albert Dijkema (1847) (overlijden, 1931)
Albert Jans Dijkema (1808) (huwelijk, 1839)
Albert Dijkema (1847) (huwelijk, 1875)
Albert Willems Dijkema (1837) (geboorte, 1837)
Albert Willems Dijkema (1837) (overlijden, 1837)
Antje Alberts Dijkema (1770) (doop, 1770)
Berend Dijkema (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Berend Dijkema (1841) (overlijden, 1908)
Erze Dijkema (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Frouke Willems Dijkema (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Frouke Willems Dijkema (1839) (overlijden, 1839)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1772) (doop, 1772) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1772) (overlijden, 1847) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1772) (huwelijk, 1804) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1840) (geboorte, 1840)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1840) (overlijden, 1843)
Jan Alberts Dijkema (1844) (overlijden, 1847)
Jan Michiels Dijkema (1841) (geboorte, 1841)
Jan Michiels Dijkema (1841) (overlijden, 1841)
Jan Willems Dijkema (1797) (geboorte, 1797)
Jan Willems Dijkema (1797) (huwelijk, 1833)
Jantje Willems Dijkema (1792) (geboorte, 1792)
Jantje Willems Dijkema (1792) (huwelijk, 1825)
Machiel Dijkema (1814) (geboorte, 1814)
Michiel Jans Dijkema (1816) (geboorte, 1816) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Michiel Jans Dijkema (1816) (huwelijk, 1840) betovergrootvader (Generatie 5)
Olfert Alberts Dijkema (1755) (doop, 1755)
Olfert Alberts Dijkema (1755) (overlijden, 1830)
Olfert Alberts Dijkema (1755) (huwelijk, 1788)
Pieter Willems Dijkema (1801) (geboorte, 1801)
Pieter Willems Dijkema (1801) (huwelijk, 1833)
Trijntje Willems Dijkema (1803) (geboorte, 1803)
Trijntje Willems Dijkema (1803) (doop, 1803)
Willem Alberts Dijkema (1762) (doop, 1762)
Willem Alberts Dijkema (1762) (overlijden, 1846)
Willem Alberts Dijkema (1762) (huwelijk, 1789)
Willem Alberts Dijkema (1762) (huwelijk, 1831)
Willem Jans Dijkema (1835) (geboorte, 1835)
Willem Jans Dijkema (1835) (overlijden, 1858)
Ytje Willems Dijkema (1795) (geboorte, 1795)
Ytje Willems Dijkema (1795) (huwelijk, 1822)
Eetje Pieters de Draak (1733) (overlijden, 1806) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Eetje Pieters de Draak (1733) (begraven) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Eetje Pieters de Draak (1733) (huwelijk, 1754) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jacob Eckhard (1844) (geboorte, 1844)
Arendt Frericks (1640) (huwelijk, 1667)
Olcher Geerts (1670) (begraven, 1731) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Trijntje Geerts (1720) (huwelijk, 1747)
Bouwke Ham (1828) (huwelijk, 1859)
Etje Homan (1738) (doop, 1738)
Johanna Homan (1736) (doop, 1736)
Egge Geerts Hoving (1798) (huwelijk, 1825)
Aafke Jacobs (1750) (huwelijk, 1783)
Aucke Jacobs (1745) (doop, 1745)
Drenth Jacobs (1703) (doop, 1703)
Hindrick Jacobs (1700) (doop, 1700)
Olfert Jacobs (1740) (doop, 1740)
Olphert Jacobs (1751) (doop, 1751)
Siert Jacobs (1698) (doop, 1698) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Albert Jans (1806) (geboorte, 1806)
Albert Jans (1806) (doop, 1806)
Albert Jans (1806) (overlijden, 1807)
Albert Jans (1806) (begraven)
Grietje Jans (1811) (geboorte, 1811)
Grietje Jans (1811) (doop, 1811)
Regina Jans (1750) (huwelijk, 1788)
Rienje Jans (1744) (doop, 1744)
Sijmen Jans (1750) (huwelijk, 1783)
Tjark Jans (1748) (doop, 1748)
Ida Jansen (1636) (huwelijk, 1667)
Hilje Gabriëls Jelsema (1762) (huwelijk, 1791)
Duurke Roelfs Kieft (1808) (doop, 1808)
Aaltje Hendriks van der Leest (1815) (geboorte, 1815)
Alje Jans Leesten (1752) (geboorte)
Alje Jans Leesten (1752) (doop, 1752)
Johannes Geerts Londeman (1820) (geboorte, 1820)
Anje Lubberts (1669) (overlijden, 1730) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Hartlief Luinge (1889) (overlijden, 1945)
Martje Michiels Medema (1775) (overlijden, 1855) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Martje Michiels Medema (1775) (huwelijk, 1804) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Foskeline van der Molen (1871) (overlijden, 1947)
Harke Ties van der Molen (1839) (huwelijk, 1868)
Luitje van der Molen (1866) (overlijden, 1942)
Melle van der Molen (1852) (huwelijk, 1885)
Ties van der Molen (1887) (huwelijk, 1917)
Albert Olchers (1710) (begraven, 1775) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Albert Olchers (1710) (huwelijk, 1754) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Anje Olchers (1701) (doop, 1701)
Anje Olchers (1701) (overlijden, 1773)
Barbara Olchers (1703) (doop, 1703) oudbetovergrootmoeder (Generatie 9)
Cornellis Olchers (1698) (doop, 1698)
Hilje Olchers (1708) (doop, 1708)
Hilje Olchers (1708) (overlijden, 1745)
Jacob Olchers (1711) (doop, 1711)
Jacob Olchers (1711) (overlijden, 1784)
Jan Olchers (1710) (doop, 1710)
Jan Olchers (1710) (overlijden, 1733)
Lubbert Olchers (1697) (doop, 1697)
Lubbert Olchers (1697) (overlijden, 1754)
Lubbert Olchers (1697) (huwelijk, 1747)
Lubbegjen Pieters (1744) (doop, 1744)
Trijnje Pieters (1738) (doop, 1738)
Johannes Henderikus Rehwinkel (1833) (geboorte, 1833)
Anje Remts (1761) (geboorte, 1761)
Anje Remts (1761) (overlijden, 1830)
Anje Remts (1761) (huwelijk, 1789)
Willem Scholtens (1834) (huwelijk, 1859)
Fokelina Schreuder (1845) (geboorte, 1845)
Itjen Sierts (1753) (doop, 1753) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Jacob Sierts (1748) (doop, 1748)
Jacob Jans Terhuizen (1756) (geboorte, 1756)
Jacob Jans Terhuizen (1756) (doop, 1756)
Jan Jacobs Terhuizen (1797) (overlijden, 1882)
Hilje Berends Tillema (1811) (huwelijk, 1833)
Reinje Tuzee (1891) (geboorte, 1891)
Hermanna Valentijn (1806) (overlijden, 1898)
Geertruida Schillhorn van Veen (1839) (geboorte, 1839)
Geertruida Schillhorn van Veen (1839) (huwelijk, 1868)
Evert Hindriks Veenekamp (1802) (doop, 1802)
Trijntje Sierts Venhuis (1769) (doop, 1769)
Martjen Sierts Venhuizen (1750) (doop, 1750)
Eise Sierts Vennema (1755) (doop, 1755)
Eise Sierts Vennema (1755) (huwelijk, 1791)
Cornelia Westerdijk (1882) (huwelijk, 1917)
Geeske Klasen Wiersema (1787) (geboorte, 1787)
Geeske Klasen Wiersema (1787) (huwelijk, 1812)
Pieter Fokkes Wiersema (1789) (huwelijk, 1812)
Siert Garbrands Wiersema (1688) (geboorte, 1688) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Siert Garbrands Wiersema (1688) (doop, 1668) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Jurjen Wyrsema (1682) (geboorte, 1682)

Uithuizermeede
Harm Ties van der Molen (1749) (geboorte, 1749)
Jan Harkes van der Molen (1774) (geboorte) oudvader (Generatie 6)
Maike Rienders (1766) (geboorte, 1766)

Uithuizermeeden
Aaltje Aates (1727) (doop, 1727)
Jacob Aates (1738) (doop, 1738)
Jan Aates (1736) (doop, 1736)
Jantje Aates (1732) (doop, 1732)
Aafke Alberts (1766) (doop, 1766)
Aaltjen Alberts (1774) (doop, 1774)
Greetje Alberts (1772) (doop, 1772)
Isebrand Alberts (1757) (doop, 1757)
Janneke Alberts (1777) (doop, 1777)
Lammert Alberts (1769) (doop, 1769)
Martjen Alberts (1775) (doop, 1775)
Pieter Alders (1722) (doop, 1722)
Peter Aldert (1714) (doop, 1714)
Jantjen Alderts (1716) (doop, 1716)
NN Alderts (1708) (doop, 1708)
Peeter Alderts (1712) (doop, 1712)
Julle Aljes (1740) (huwelijk, 1770)
Aaltjen Allerts (1710) (doop, 1710)
Jan Allerts (1718) (doop, 1718) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wibbina Jans Allerts (1749) (overlijden, 1786) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Wibbina Jans Allerts (1749) (begraven) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Wibbina Jans Allerts (1749) (huwelijk, 1768) oudgrootmoeder (Generatie 7)
Aaltje Arkema (1853) (overlijden, 1936)
Aaltje Arkema (1853) (begraven)
Hoike Ates (1709) (begraven, 1779) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Hoike Ates (1709) (huwelijk, 1737) oudovergrootvader (Generatie 8)
Wrister Ausema (1870) (huwelijk, 1901)
Berend Hoikes Bakker (1753) (geboorte, 1753) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berend Hoikes Bakker (1753) (overlijden, 1787) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berend Hoikes Bakker (1753) (begraven, 1787) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berend Hoikes Bakker (1753) (huwelijk, 1773) oudgrootvader (Generatie 7)
Berend Hoikes Bakker (1787) (doop, 1787)
Bouke Berends Bakker (1785) (geboorte, 1785) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Bouke Berends Bakker (1785) (doop, 1785) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Bouke Berends Bakker (1785) (overlijden, 1867) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Bouke Berends Bakker (1785) (begraven) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Bouke Berends Bakker (1785) (huwelijk, 1802) oudmoeder (Generatie 6)
Jeike Berents Bakker (1813) (huwelijk, 1837)
Jantjen Berends (1700) (begraven, 1781)
Jantjen Berends (1700) (huwelijk, 1776)
Trijntje Berends (1774) (doop, 1774)
Aate Berents (1780) (doop, 1780)
Hoijke Berents (1777) (doop, 1777)
Jurjen Berents (1781) (doop, 1781)
Liesbeth Berents (1740) (huwelijk, 1768)
Lucas Berents (1690) (huwelijk, 1751)
Peter Berents (1775) (doop, 1775)
Peterke Berents (1786) (doop, 1786)
Trijntje Berents (1717) (begraven, 1770) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Trijntje Berents (1717) (huwelijk, 1737) oudovergrootmoeder (Generatie 8)
Grietje Jans Boer (1817) (overlijden, 1883) betovergrootmoeder (Generatie 5)
Pieter Jans Boer (1819) (overlijden, 1891)
Pieter Jans Boer (1819) (huwelijk, 1878)
Koene Bolt (1800) (huwelijk, 1878)
Anje Kornelis Bos (1773) (geboorte, 1773)
Anje Kornelis Bos (1773) (doop, 1771)
Grietje Cornelis Bos (1700) (huwelijk, 1785)
Hindrik Bos (1891) (huwelijk, 1918)
Jan Wijbrands Bos (1805) (geboorte, 1805)
Jan Wijbrands Bos (1805) (doop, 1805)
Jan Wijbrands Bos (1805) (overlijden, 1865)
Jan Wijbrands Bos (1805) (huwelijk, 1828)
Albert Pieters Bouma (1765) (geboorte, 1765)
Albert Pieters Bouma (1765) (overlijden, 1846)
Albert Pieters Bouma (1765) (huwelijk, 1823)
Jan Berents Bouwman (1755) (doop, 1755)
Jan Berents Bouwman (1755) (overlijden, 1828)
Jan Berents Bouwman (1755) (huwelijk, 1794)
Dieuwerke Wildriks Burema (1819) (huwelijk, 1851)
Trijnje Claasen (1688) (huwelijk, 1717)
Aafke Claassen (1706) (begraven, 1764)
Aafke Claassen (1706) (huwelijk, 1728)
Jan Claassen (1722) (overlijden, 1806)
Jan Claassen (1722) (begraven)
Jan Claassen (1722) (huwelijk, 1772)
Thies Claassen (1700) (begraven, 1772)
Thies Claassen (1700) (huwelijk, 1728)